40. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE TAVARAJAL 30.01.2022
40. EESTI MV SO TAVARAJAL
30.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
N18
7900m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.44\631m   2.32\190m   3.34\716m   4.57\221m   5.49\292m   6.64\750m   7.50\503m   8.52\442m  9.53\1164m  10.54\467m  11.41\671m  12.42\1001m 13.100\756m  F.\93m       
    -   163 Eliza Madsena             OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:57.30     3:33( 2)    4:51( 2)   10:01( 2)   11:59( 2)   14:19( 2)   17:33( 2)   21:17( 2)   26:04( 2)   37:24( 2)   40:45( 1)   45:46( 2)   53:05( 2)   57:09( 1)   57:30( 1)  
                                                                       3:33[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    5:10[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    3:44[ 3]    4:47[ 3]   11:20[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    5:01[ 3]    7:19[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
    -   168 Anete Strauta             OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:57.49     3:17( 1)    4:38( 1)    9:24( 1)   11:25( 1)   13:33( 1)   16:36( 1)   19:45( 1)   23:45( 1)   36:47( 1)   40:51( 2)   45:31( 1)   52:58( 1)   57:28( 2)   57:49( 2)  
                                                                       3:17[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    4:46[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    2:08[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    4:00[ 1]   13:02[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    4:40[ 2]    7:27[ 2]    4:30[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
    -   159 Elize Bremze              Ogre OK/SC      LAT 01:09.17     3:57( 3)    5:20( 3)   11:55( 3)   14:38( 3)   17:21( 3)   20:37( 3)   24:03( 3)   29:20( 3)   40:43( 3)   45:07( 3)   49:46( 3)   64:25( 3)   68:54( 3)   69:17( 3)  
                                                                       3:57[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    6:35[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    2:43[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    3:26[ 2]    5:17[ 4]   11:23[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    4:39[ 1]   14:39[ 7]    4:29[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
   1.   162 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST 01:17.33     4:56( 6)    6:48( 5)   13:41( 5)   16:13( 4)   19:51( 4)   23:54( 4)   29:10( 5)   36:20( 6)   49:59( 4)   55:21( 4)   61:42( 4)   72:26( 4)   77:13( 4)   77:33( 4)  
                                                                       4:56[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    6:53[ 5]    2:32[ 3]    3:38[ 6]    4:03[ 7]    5:16[ 7]    7:10[ 8]   13:39[ 4]    5:22[ 8]    6:21[ 8]   10:44[ 6]    4:47[ 7]    0:20[ 1] 
    -   169 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga        LAT 01:18.18     4:10( 4)    7:14( 6)   15:16( 7)   18:18( 7)   21:09( 6)   24:45( 6)   29:08( 4)   33:36( 4)   52:42( 5)   57:34( 5)   63:20( 5)   73:23( 5)   77:56( 5)   78:18( 5)  
                                                                       4:10[ 4]    3:04[ 9]    8:02[ 7]    3:02[ 7]    2:51[ 4]    3:36[ 4]    4:23[ 4]    4:28[ 2]   19:06[ 5]    4:52[ 4]    5:46[ 4]   10:03[ 5]    4:33[ 6]    0:22[ 4] 
    -   167 Nade˛da Fedotova          OK Stiga        LAT 01:22.31     4:35( 5)    6:47( 4)   13:21( 4)   16:25( 5)   20:23( 5)   24:16( 5)   29:30( 6)   36:03( 5)   56:50( 6)   62:00( 6)   67:57( 6)   77:47( 6)   82:08( 6)   82:31( 6)  
                                                                       4:35[ 5]    2:12[ 7]    6:34[ 3]    3:04[ 8]    3:58[ 9]    3:53[ 6]    5:14[ 6]    6:33[ 5]   20:47[ 8]    5:10[ 7]    5:57[ 6]    9:50[ 3]    4:21[ 2]    0:23[ 5] 
    -   165 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga        LAT 01:26.27     7:00( 9)    8:53( 9)   17:56( 8)   20:29( 8)   24:21( 8)   28:08( 8)   33:19( 8)   40:00( 8)   60:46( 8)   65:39( 8)   71:32( 8)   81:34( 7)   86:03( 7)   86:27( 7)  
                                                                       7:00[ 9]    1:53[ 5]    9:03[ 8]    2:33[ 4]    3:52[ 8]    3:47[ 5]    5:11[ 5]    6:41[ 7]   20:46[ 7]    4:53[ 5]    5:53[ 5]   10:02[ 4]    4:29[ 3]    0:24[ 8] 
   2.   166 Geteli Hanni              Kobras          EST 01:32.18     5:17( 7)    7:17( 7)   14:59( 6)   17:50( 6)   21:14( 7)   25:44( 7)   31:49( 7)   38:27( 7)   59:24( 7)   64:32( 7)   70:50( 7)   85:59( 8)   91:55( 8)   92:18( 8)  
                                                                       5:17[ 7]    2:00[ 6]    7:42[ 6]    2:51[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    4:30[ 8]    6:05[ 8]    6:38[ 6]   20:57[ 9]    5:08[ 6]    6:18[ 7]   15:09[ 8]    5:56[ 8]    0:23[ 5] 
   3.   160 Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:52.24     5:47( 8)    8:44( 8)   19:26( 9)   23:19( 9)   26:57( 9)   32:06( 9)   43:27( 9)   52:58( 9)   73:37( 9)   81:10( 9)   88:55( 9)  105:35( 9)  111:57( 9)  112:24( 9)  
                                                                       5:47[ 8]    2:57[ 8]   10:42[ 9]    3:53[ 9]    3:38[ 6]    5:09[ 9]   11:21[ 9]    9:31[ 9]   20:39[ 6]    7:33[ 9]    7:45[ 9]   16:40[ 9]    6:22[ 9]    0:27[ 9] 
        164 ˇozefine Zavjalova        Ogre OK/SC      LAT Ei start   
                                                                    
        161 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 30.01.2022 14:19:13