XXIII PEKO KEVAD 12-13.04.2014
Tavarada
12.04.2014 Korsapalo (M.Puusepp)
M50
5580m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.31\933m   2.72\163m   3.40\654m   4.49\372m   5.75\481m   6.54\346m    7.55\63m   8.42\241m  9.44\1031m  10.61\391m  11.70\576m  12.100\183m  F.\68m       
   1. Toomas Tarve              Kobras          00:44.45    519:44(12)           -   14:40( 2)   18:26( 2)   21:54( 2)   24:39( 2)   25:03( 2)   27:34( 1)   36:16( 1)   39:45( 1)   43:22( 1)   44:31( 1)   44:45( 1)  
                                                            519:44[12]           -           -    3:46[ 1]    3:28[ 4]    2:45[ 2]    0:24[ 4]    2:31[ 1]    8:42[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    3:37[ 1]    1:09[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          00:46.16      6:42( 2)    9:25( 2)   14:44( 3)   18:42( 3)   21:58( 3)   24:48( 3)   25:08( 3)   27:59( 2)   37:08( 2)   40:53( 2)   44:45( 2)   46:00( 2)   46:16( 2)  
                                                              6:42[ 2]    2:43[ 7]    5:19[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    0:20[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    9:09[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    3:52[ 4]    1:15[ 8]    0:16[ 3] 
   3. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          00:48.14      5:51( 1)    7:50( 1)   12:21( 1)   16:33( 1)   19:42( 1)   22:06( 1)   22:33( 1)   30:41( 3)   39:02( 3)   41:51( 3)   46:40( 3)   47:57( 3)   48:14( 3)  
                                                              5:51[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    4:12[ 6]    3:09[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:27[ 7]    8:08[12]    8:21[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    4:49[ 9]    1:17[ 9]    0:17[ 4] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:49.59      7:16( 3)    9:29( 3)   15:25( 4)   19:31( 4)   23:21( 4)   27:54( 5)   28:12( 5)   30:54( 4)   40:52( 4)   44:56( 4)   48:39( 4)   49:45( 4)   49:59( 4)  
                                                              7:16[ 3]    2:13[ 3]    5:56[ 4]    4:06[ 5]    3:50[ 6]    4:33[10]    0:18[ 1]    2:42[ 3]    9:58[ 4]    4:04[ 9]    3:43[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:14[ 1] 
   5. Ants Turban               Rakv            00:50.39      8:11( 6)   10:19( 5)   15:36( 5)   20:30( 5)   24:00( 5)   27:09( 4)   27:31( 4)   31:01( 5)   41:38( 5)   45:35( 5)   49:16( 5)   50:21( 5)   50:39( 5)  
                                                              8:11[ 6]    2:08[ 2]    5:17[ 2]    4:54[ 8]    3:30[ 5]    3:09[ 5]    0:22[ 3]    3:30[ 8]   10:37[ 6]    3:57[ 7]    3:41[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    0:18[ 6] 
   6. Raul Olesk                Kobras          00:52.35      7:28( 4)   11:34( 7)   17:34( 6)   21:35( 6)   25:39( 6)   28:56( 6)   29:28( 6)   32:37( 6)   43:07( 6)   47:00( 6)   51:05( 6)   52:16( 6)   52:35( 6)  
                                                              7:28[ 4]    4:06[10]    6:00[ 5]    4:01[ 4]    4:04[ 7]    3:17[ 6]    0:32[11]    3:09[ 6]   10:30[ 5]    3:53[ 4]    4:05[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    0:19[ 8] 
   7. Rein Toomas               Peko            00:54.47     10:24(10)   12:44( 9)   20:52(10)   24:45( 9)   27:56( 8)   30:47( 7)   31:13( 7)   33:53( 7)   45:31( 8)   49:30( 8)   53:24( 7)   54:29( 7)   54:47( 7)  
                                                             10:24[10]    2:20[ 4]    8:08[11]    3:53[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    0:26[ 5]    2:40[ 2]   11:38[10]    3:59[ 8]    3:54[ 5]    1:05[ 1]    0:18[ 6] 
   8. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:55.23      9:42( 9)   12:31( 8)   18:46( 8)   23:28( 7)   27:46( 7)   31:04( 8)   31:31( 8)   34:31( 8)   45:24( 7)   49:18( 7)   53:44( 8)   55:02( 8)   55:23( 8)  
                                                              9:42[ 9]    2:49[ 8]    6:15[ 6]    4:42[ 7]    4:18[ 8]    3:18[ 7]    0:27[ 7]    3:00[ 5]   10:53[ 7]    3:54[ 5]    4:26[ 7]    1:18[10]    0:21[11] 
   9. Margus Jaanus             Koop            01:00.11      7:49( 5)   10:13( 4)   18:04( 7)   24:58(10)   30:29( 9)   34:10( 9)   34:41( 9)   38:06( 9)   49:24( 9)   53:51( 9)   58:37( 9)   59:51( 9)   60:11( 9)  
                                                              7:49[ 5]    2:24[ 5]    7:51[10]    6:54[12]    5:31[11]    3:41[ 8]    0:31[10]    3:25[ 7]   11:18[ 8]    4:27[10]    4:46[ 8]    1:14[ 6]    0:20[10] 
  10. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            01:09.13      8:23( 7)   16:30(11)   23:43(11)   30:32(12)   35:49(12)   40:03(11)   40:32(11)   44:26(11)   56:15(11)   60:51(10)   66:57(10)   68:54(10)   69:13(10)  
                                                              8:23[ 7]    8:07[11]    7:13[ 7]    6:49[11]    5:17[ 9]    4:14[ 9]    0:29[ 9]    3:54[10]   11:49[11]    4:36[11]    6:06[11]    1:57[12]    0:19[ 8] 
  11. Tõnu Loog                 Kobras          01:09.55     13:02(11)   16:18(10)   23:58(12)   30:01(11)   35:26(11)   40:13(12)   41:17(12)   46:25(12)   59:14(12)   63:08(12)   68:24(11)   69:38(11)   69:55(11)  
                                                             13:02[11]    3:16[ 9]    7:40[ 8]    6:03[10]    5:25[10]    4:47[12]    1:04[12]    5:08[11]   12:49[12]    3:54[ 5]    5:16[10]    1:14[ 6]    0:17[ 4] 
  12. Pigarev Konstantin        Mile Sport      01:10.52      8:57( 8)   11:24( 6)   19:14( 9)   24:33( 8)   30:44(10)   35:29(10)   35:55(10)   39:39(10)   51:14(10)   62:06(11)   69:00(12)   70:31(12)   70:52(12)  
                                                              8:57[ 8]    2:27[ 6]    7:50[ 9]    5:19[ 9]    6:11[12]    4:45[11]    0:26[ 5]    3:44[ 9]   11:35[ 9]   10:52[12]    6:54[12]    1:31[11]    0:21[11] 
      Mart Linnus               Peko            Ei start    
                                                           
      Tiit Tali                 Ilves           Ei start    
                                                           
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 13.04.2014 18:58:49