Etapi tulemus
Summa
Indeks
1. Alar Abram Tammed 00:39.40 00:39.40 4:18( 4) 5:08( 2) 7:53( 2) 9:58( 2) 14:12( 1) 16:24( 1) 20:31( 1) 22:05( 1) 23:00( 1) 25:34( 1) 28:59( 1) 30:44( 1) 34:30( 1) 37:05( 1) 39:23( 1) 39:40( 1)
4:18[ 4] 0:50[ 2] 2:45[ 1] 2:05[ 1] 4:14[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 4:07[ 4] 1:34[ 3] 0:55[ 1] 2:34[ 1] 3:25[ 1] 1:45[ 6] 3:46[ 5] 2:35[ 2] 2:18[ 2] 0:17[ 2]
2. Mati Tiit Ilves 00:41.10 +1:30 4:03( 2) 4:49( 1) 7:35( 1) 9:44( 1) 15:05( 2) 17:14( 2) 21:22( 2) 22:53( 2) 23:57( 2) 26:39( 2) 30:16( 3) 31:54( 3) 35:34( 2) 38:19( 2) 40:52( 2) 41:10( 2)
4:03[ 2] 0:46[ 1] 2:46[ 2] 2:09[ 2] 5:21[ 9] 2:09[ 1] 4:08[ 5] 1:31[ 2] 1:04[ 5] 2:42[ 4] 3:37[ 3] 1:38[ 1] 3:40[ 3] 2:45[ 6] 2:33[ 8] 0:18[ 4]
3. Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:41.15 +1:35 4:02( 1) 5:41( 6) 8:46( 6) 11:00( 4) 15:23( 3) 17:34( 3) 21:38( 3) 23:04( 3) 24:03( 3) 26:44( 3) 30:09( 2) 31:52( 2) 35:34( 2) 38:31( 3) 41:00( 3) 41:15( 3)
4:02[ 1] 1:39[16] 3:05[ 4] 2:14[ 4] 4:23[ 2] 2:11[ 2] 4:04[ 2] 1:26[ 1] 0:59[ 3] 2:41[ 3] 3:25[ 1] 1:43[ 5] 3:42[ 4] 2:57[ 7] 2:29[ 6] 0:15[ 1]
4. Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:41.28 +1:48 4:53( 9) 5:53( 8) 9:18( 8) 11:30( 6) 16:31( 6) 18:45( 6) 22:42( 5) 24:17( 4) 25:14( 4) 27:50( 4) 31:32( 4) 33:11( 4) 36:31( 4) 38:53( 4) 41:08( 4) 41:28( 4)
4:53[ 9] 1:00[ 8] 3:25[ 9] 2:12[ 3] 5:01[ 8] 2:14[ 4] 3:57[ 1] 1:35[ 4] 0:57[ 2] 2:36[ 2] 3:42[ 4] 1:39[ 2] 3:20[ 1] 2:22[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 0:20[ 7]
5. Mart Koppel Tartu 00:43.37 +3:57 4:20( 6) 5:19( 5) 8:26( 4) 11:28( 5) 16:16( 5) 18:34( 5) 22:40( 4) 24:17( 4) 25:19( 5) 28:25( 5) 32:22( 5) 34:04( 5) 37:50( 5) 40:57( 5) 43:19( 5) 43:37( 5)
4:20[ 6] 0:59[ 6] 3:07[ 5] 3:02[11] 4:48[ 6] 2:18[ 5] 4:06[ 3] 1:37[ 5] 1:02[ 4] 3:06[ 7] 3:57[ 5] 1:42[ 4] 3:46[ 5] 3:07[ 8] 2:22[ 3] 0:18[ 3]
6. Dmitri Shved SRD 00:45.18 +5:38 4:17( 3) 5:16( 4) 8:24( 3) 13:37(11) 18:12( 9) 20:31( 9) 24:44( 8) 26:22( 8) 27:26( 8) 30:14( 8) 34:19( 8) 36:07( 7) 39:45( 6) 42:25( 6) 45:00( 6) 45:18( 6)
4:17[ 3] 0:59[ 6] 3:08[ 6] 5:13[14] 4:35[ 4] 2:19[ 6] 4:13[ 6] 1:38[ 6] 1:04[ 5] 2:48[ 5] 4:05[ 7] 1:48[ 7] 3:38[ 2] 2:40[ 5] 2:35[ 9] 0:18[ 4]
7. Enn Jaama Peko 00:46.45 +7:04 4:18( 4) 5:13( 3) 8:29( 5) 10:56( 3) 15:45( 4) 18:18( 4) 23:05( 6) 24:48( 6) 25:57( 6) 29:11( 6) 33:46( 7) 35:44( 6) 40:34( 7) 43:55( 7) 46:22( 7) 46:45( 7)
4:18[ 4] 0:55[ 4] 3:16[ 8] 2:27[ 6] 4:49[ 7] 2:33[ 8] 4:47[ 8] 1:43[ 7] 1:09[11] 3:14[ 9] 4:35[11] 1:58[ 9] 4:50[12] 3:21[13] 2:27[ 5] 0:23[11]
8. Meelis Zimmermann Kape 00:48.34 +8:54 4:40( 7) 5:41( 6) 9:15( 7) 11:56( 7) 17:21( 8) 20:02( 8) 25:13( 9) 27:08( 9) 28:12( 9) 31:22( 9) 35:38( 9) 37:35( 9) 42:28( 8) 45:49( 8) 48:11( 8) 48:34( 8)
4:40[ 7] 1:01[ 9] 3:34[12] 2:41[ 8] 5:25[10] 2:41[10] 5:11[11] 1:55[12] 1:04[ 5] 3:10[ 8] 4:16[ 9] 1:57[ 8] 4:53[13] 3:21[13] 2:22[ 3] 0:23[12]
9. Raivo Erik Mercury 00:49.43 +10:03 5:16(11) 6:39(10) 10:05(11) 12:49( 9) 18:45(10) 21:21(10) 26:20(10) 28:14(10) 29:21(10) 32:51(10) 37:04(10) 39:05(10) 43:12( 9) 46:27(10) 49:20( 9) 49:43( 9)
5:16[11] 1:23[14] 3:26[10] 2:44[ 9] 5:56[14] 2:36[ 9] 4:59[10] 1:54[11] 1:07[10] 3:30[12] 4:13[ 8] 2:01[10] 4:07[ 7] 3:15[11] 2:53[11] 0:23[12]
10. Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:49.47 +10:07 5:58(14) 6:51(12) 10:00( 9) 12:25( 8) 16:55( 7) 19:21( 7) 23:46( 7) 25:32( 7) 26:36( 7) 29:32( 7) 33:30( 6) 36:09( 8) 43:20(10) 45:59( 9) 49:23(10) 49:47(10)
5:58[14] 0:53[ 3] 3:09[ 7] 2:25[ 5] 4:30[ 3] 2:26[ 7] 4:25[ 7] 1:46[ 8] 1:04[ 5] 2:56[ 6] 3:58[ 6] 2:39[15] 7:11[17] 2:39[ 3] 3:24[15] 0:24[14]
11. Raul Kangur Peko 00:51.35 +11:55 10:08(17) 11:06(17) 14:06(17) 16:44(15) 21:24(14) 24:12(14) 29:08(13) 30:57(12) 32:03(12) 35:19(11) 40:01(11) 41:42(11) 46:06(11) 48:45(11) 51:15(11) 51:35(11)
10:08[17] 0:58[ 5] 3:00[ 3] 2:38[ 7] 4:40[ 5] 2:48[11] 4:56[ 9] 1:49[ 9] 1:06[ 9] 3:16[10] 4:42[12] 1:41[ 3] 4:24[ 9] 2:39[ 3] 2:30[ 7] 0:20[ 6]
12. Igors Bogdanovs SRD 00:55.06 +15:26 5:28(12) 6:39(10) 10:54(13) 14:12(13) 20:01(13) 23:00(13) 28:58(12) 31:00(13) 32:20(13) 35:48(13) 40:43(13) 43:13(12) 47:57(12) 51:39(12) 54:44(12) 55:06(12)
5:28[12] 1:11[11] 4:15[17] 3:18[13] 5:49[13] 2:59[13] 5:58[14] 2:02[13] 1:20[14] 3:28[11] 4:55[13] 2:30[14] 4:44[10] 3:42[15] 3:05[13] 0:22[10]
13. Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:55.30 +15:50 4:52( 8) 7:11(13) 10:42(12) 16:00(14) 21:44(15) 24:38(15) 31:03(15) 32:55(15) 34:09(15) 37:53(15) 42:11(14) 44:24(13) 49:09(13) 52:28(13) 55:09(13) 55:30(13)
4:52[ 8] 2:19[17] 3:31[11] 5:18[15] 5:44[12] 2:54[12] 6:25[17] 1:52[10] 1:14[12] 3:44[13] 4:18[10] 2:13[12] 4:45[11] 3:19[12] 2:41[10] 0:21[ 8]
14. Rait Lille Harju 00:57.52 +18:12 5:59(15) 7:17(15) 11:03(14) 13:49(12) 19:32(12) 22:58(12) 29:13(14) 31:36(14) 32:54(14) 37:07(14) 42:20(15) 46:55(15) 51:11(15) 54:21(15) 57:26(14) 57:52(14)
5:59[15] 1:18[12] 3:46[13] 2:46[10] 5:43[11] 3:26[17] 6:15[16] 2:23[16] 1:18[13] 4:13[17] 5:13[15] 4:35[17] 4:16[ 8] 3:10[ 9] 3:05[13] 0:26[17]
15. Aare Huik Võru 00:58.12 +18:32 4:57(10) 6:15( 9) 10:03(10) 13:20(10) 19:18(11) 22:26(11) 28:05(11) 30:11(11) 31:40(11) 35:34(12) 40:39(12) 44:48(14) 50:07(14) 53:57(14) 57:51(15) 58:12(15)
4:57[10] 1:18[12] 3:48[14] 3:17[12] 5:58[15] 3:08[14] 5:39[13] 2:06[14] 1:29[16] 3:54[14] 5:05[14] 4:09[16] 5:19[15] 3:50[16] 3:54[17] 0:21[ 9]
16. Eero Joonas Võru 00:59.46 +20:06 6:21(16) 7:22(16) 11:21(15) 17:39(17) 23:49(16) 27:00(16) 32:35(16) 34:55(16) 36:27(16) 40:26(16) 45:40(16) 48:05(16) 53:08(16) 56:21(16) 59:21(16) 59:46(16)
6:21[16] 1:01[ 9] 3:59[15] 6:18[17] 6:10[16] 3:11[15] 5:35[12] 2:20[15] 1:32[17] 3:59[15] 5:14[16] 2:25[13] 5:03[14] 3:13[10] 3:00[12] 0:25[15]
17. Mart Jakobson Harju 01:08.02 +28:21 5:38(13) 7:13(14) 11:24(16) 17:29(16) 24:19(17) 27:44(17) 33:56(17) 36:42(17) 38:05(17) 42:13(17) 51:09(17) 53:19(17) 59:49(17) 63:56(17) 67:36(17) 68:02(17)
5:38[13] 1:35[15] 4:11[16] 6:05[16] 6:50[17] 3:25[16] 6:12[15] 2:46[17] 1:23[15] 4:08[16] 8:56[17] 2:10[11] 6:30[16] 4:07[17] 3:40[16] 0:26[16]
Kristjan Leiger Kape Ei start