Etapi tulemus
Summa
Indeks
1. Olle Kärner Rakv 00:33.07 00:33.07 2:00( 2) 4:17( 4) 9:07( 3) 11:01( 3) 13:16( 2) 18:12( 2) 21:53( 1) 22:59( 1) 24:51( 1) 25:49( 1) 26:59( 1) 29:50( 1) 31:41( 1) 32:49( 1) 33:07( 1)
2:00[ 2] 2:17[ 7] 4:50[ 2] 1:54[ 4] 2:15[ 1] 4:56[ 1] 3:41[ 2] 1:06[ 4] 1:52[ 3] 0:58[ 1] 1:10[ 4] 2:51[ 3] 1:51[ 3] 1:08[ 6] 0:18[ 7]
2. Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:33.22 +0:14 2:23( 6) 4:10( 3) 8:50( 1) 10:39( 1) 13:01( 1) 18:11( 1) 21:56( 2) 23:15( 2) 25:03( 2) 26:02( 2) 27:09( 2) 30:27( 3) 32:12( 3) 33:04( 2) 33:22( 2)
2:23[ 6] 1:47[ 5] 4:40[ 1] 1:49[ 1] 2:22[ 4] 5:10[ 3] 3:45[ 4] 1:19[12] 1:48[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 1:07[ 1] 3:18[ 8] 1:45[ 1] 0:52[ 1] 0:18[ 6]
3. Rain Eensaar SKM 00:33.25 +0:18 2:10( 4) 3:42( 1) 9:05( 2) 10:55( 2) 13:22( 3) 18:21( 3) 22:14( 3) 23:18( 3) 25:10( 3) 26:09( 3) 27:16( 3) 30:01( 2) 32:03( 2) 33:09( 3) 33:25( 3)
2:10[ 4] 1:32[ 1] 5:23[ 5] 1:50[ 2] 2:27[ 6] 4:59[ 2] 3:53[ 6] 1:04[ 3] 1:52[ 3] 0:59[ 2] 1:07[ 1] 2:45[ 1] 2:02[ 7] 1:06[ 4] 0:16[ 3]
4. Sander Mirme Võru 00:35.57 +2:50 2:30( 7) 4:18( 5) 9:26( 4) 11:40( 4) 14:03( 4) 20:04( 5) 23:46( 5) 24:52( 5) 26:46( 5) 28:07( 5) 29:24( 5) 32:26( 5) 34:24( 5) 35:40( 4) 35:57( 4)
2:30[ 7] 1:48[ 6] 5:08[ 4] 2:14[ 9] 2:23[ 5] 6:01[ 7] 3:42[ 3] 1:06[ 4] 1:54[ 5] 1:21[12] 1:17[ 8] 3:02[ 5] 1:58[ 5] 1:16[ 8] 0:17[ 5]
5. Arti Albert Kobras 00:36.00 +2:53 2:06( 3) 3:44( 2) 9:28( 5) 11:49( 5) 14:19( 6) 19:33( 4) 23:43( 4) 24:45( 4) 26:36( 4) 27:41( 4) 28:56( 4) 32:05( 4) 34:22( 4) 35:45( 5) 36:00( 5)
2:06[ 3] 1:38[ 3] 5:44[ 7] 2:21[10] 2:30[ 7] 5:14[ 4] 4:10[ 7] 1:02[ 1] 1:51[ 2] 1:05[ 5] 1:15[ 7] 3:09[ 6] 2:17[10] 1:23[11] 0:15[ 1]
6. Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:36.18 +3:11 2:48( 8) 4:26( 6) 9:50( 6) 11:52( 6) 14:13( 5) 20:39( 6) 24:30( 6) 25:46( 6) 27:48( 6) 28:52( 6) 30:04( 6) 33:03( 6) 34:53( 6) 35:57( 6) 36:18( 6)
2:48[ 8] 1:38[ 3] 5:24[ 6] 2:02[ 5] 2:21[ 2] 6:26[11] 3:51[ 5] 1:16[ 8] 2:02[ 6] 1:04[ 4] 1:12[ 5] 2:59[ 4] 1:50[ 2] 1:04[ 2] 0:21[12]
7. Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:37.19 +4:12 1:51( 1) 7:08( 9) 12:02( 8) 13:54( 8) 16:15( 7) 21:33( 7) 25:04( 7) 26:06( 7) 28:44( 7) 30:07( 7) 31:15( 7) 34:05( 7) 35:58( 7) 37:02( 7) 37:19( 7)
1:51[ 1] 5:17[10] 4:54[ 3] 1:52[ 3] 2:21[ 2] 5:18[ 5] 3:31[ 1] 1:02[ 1] 2:38[11] 1:23[13] 1:08[ 3] 2:50[ 2] 1:53[ 4] 1:04[ 2] 0:17[ 4]
8. Kaarel Kallas JOKA 00:39.19 +6:12 3:11(11) 4:48( 7) 10:56( 7) 13:08( 7) 16:23( 8) 22:30( 8) 26:45( 8) 28:01( 8) 30:09( 8) 31:20( 8) 32:34( 8) 35:44( 8) 37:43( 8) 38:59( 8) 39:19( 8)
3:11[11] 1:37[ 2] 6:08[ 9] 2:12[ 6] 3:15[12] 6:07[ 9] 4:15[ 8] 1:16[ 8] 2:08[ 7] 1:11[ 8] 1:14[ 6] 3:10[ 7] 1:59[ 6] 1:16[ 8] 0:20[ 9]
9. Erko Jakobson Kobras 00:45.10 +12:02 124:55(13) - 12:10( 9) 14:23( 9) 17:14( 9) 23:53( 9) 28:23( 9) 29:40( 9) 31:52( 9) 33:05( 9) 34:30( 9) 40:32( 9) 43:42( 9) 44:49( 9) 45:10( 9)
124:55[13] - - 2:13[ 8] 2:51[ 9] 6:39[12] 4:30[10] 1:17[11] 2:12[ 9] 1:13[ 9] 1:25[10] 6:02[12] 3:10[12] 1:07[ 5] 0:21[11]
10. Mati Mägi HOK 00:46.03 +12:56 2:12( 5) 9:35(10) 16:38(11) 18:50(11) 21:55(11) 27:59(11) 32:34(11) 33:50(11) 36:08(10) 37:16(10) 38:42(10) 42:14(10) 44:28(10) 45:43(10) 46:03(10)
2:12[ 5] 7:23[11] 7:03[11] 2:12[ 6] 3:05[11] 6:04[ 8] 4:35[11] 1:16[ 8] 2:18[10] 1:08[ 6] 1:26[12] 3:32[10] 2:14[ 9] 1:15[ 7] 0:20[10]
11. Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 00:47.37 +14:30 3:12(12) 5:57( 8) 13:33(10) 16:11(10) 19:06(10) 26:40(10) 31:59(10) 33:21(10) 36:12(11) 37:31(11) 39:04(11) 43:01(11) 45:28(11) 47:16(11) 47:37(11)
3:12[12] 2:45[ 8] 7:36[12] 2:38[12] 2:55[10] 7:34[13] 5:19[13] 1:22[13] 2:51[12] 1:19[11] 1:33[13] 3:57[11] 2:27[11] 1:48[13] 0:21[13]
12. Marko Külaots Tammed 00:48.48 +15:40 2:54(10) 11:48(12) 18:40(13) 22:37(13) 25:18(12) 31:26(13) 35:51(12) 37:05(12) 39:15(12) 40:24(12) 41:48(12) 45:06(12) 47:16(12) 48:32(12) 48:48(12)
2:54[10] 8:54[13] 6:52[10] 3:57[13] 2:41[ 8] 6:08[10] 4:25[ 9] 1:14[ 6] 2:10[ 8] 1:09[ 7] 1:24[ 9] 3:18[ 8] 2:10[ 8] 1:16[ 8] 0:16[ 2]
13. Lauri Teder Kobras 00:58.33 +25:25 2:48( 8) 11:13(11) 17:18(12) 19:44(12) 25:20(13) 31:11(12) 36:12(13) 37:27(13) 44:31(13) 45:45(13) 47:10(13) 53:13(13) 56:42(13) 58:14(13) 58:33(13)
2:48[ 8] 8:25[12] 6:05[ 8] 2:26[11] 5:36[13] 5:51[ 6] 5:01[12] 1:15[ 7] 7:04[13] 1:14[10] 1:25[10] 6:03[13] 3:29[13] 1:32[12] 0:19[ 8]
Renek Loorens Okas Puuduv KP
Dag Ainsoo LUS Ei start
Aares Fjodorov Otepää Ei start 272:06(14) 276:16(13) 291:24(14) 301:51(14)
272:06[14] 4:10[ 9] 15:08[13] 10:27[14]