Setomaa O-päevakud 4. etapp

6.09.2018
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Emily Raudkepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 5750 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:54:27 17:54:14   03:22  2  06:01  2  10:30  2  16:00  1  23:17  1  32:05  1  38:12  1  41:55  1  43:56  1  48:07  1  51:07  1  52:54  1  53:59  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
     492 Peko                      M21            03:22  2  02:39  1  04:29  1  05:30  1  07:17  1  08:48  1  06:07  1  03:43  2  02:01  1  04:11  2  03:00  2  01:47  1  01:05  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Tuik                01:02:18 17:15:51   02:27  1  05:16  1  10:19  1  17:15  2  26:01  2  38:15  2  46:48  2  50:02  2  52:52  2  56:23  2  59:13  2  61:13  2  62:01  2  62:18  2 01:02:18
    1467 Peko                      M21            02:27  1  02:49  2  05:03  2  06:56  2  08:46  2  12:14  2  08:33  2  03:14  1  02:50  2  03:31  1  02:50  1  02:00  2  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:55     00:10     00:34     01:26     01:29     03:26     02:26    -00:29     00:49    -00:40    -00:10     00:13    -00:17    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:39     04:29     05:30     07:17     08:48     06:07     03:14     02:01     03:31     02:50     01:47     00:48     00:17   00:51:45

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               00:50:05 17:41:01   02:11  1  04:58  1  07:34  1  13:43  1  17:50  1  23:32  1  31:30  1  40:21  1  42:54  1  46:46  1  48:54  1  49:41  1  50:05  1 00:50:05
    2588 Peko                      M40            02:11  1  02:47  1  02:36  1  06:09  1  04:07  1  05:42  1  07:58  1  08:51  1  02:33  1  03:52  1  02:08  1  00:47  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:47     02:36     06:09     04:07     05:42     07:58     08:51     02:33     03:52     02:08     00:47     00:24   00:50:05

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:41:50 17:39:33   01:51  1  02:58  1  05:28  1  09:55  1  14:13  1  20:16  1  26:23  1  29:55  1  33:59  1  37:40  1  40:39  1  41:30  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
    4448 Peko                      N21            01:51  1  01:07  1  02:30  1  04:27  1  04:18  1  06:03  2  06:07  1  03:32  1  04:04  2  03:41  1  02:59  2  00:51  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:45:13 17:14:23   02:34  2  04:02  2  06:42  2  11:34  2  15:57  2  21:32  2  29:15  2  33:43  2  37:12  2  41:26  2  43:56  2  44:49  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
     911 Peko                      N21            02:34  2  01:28  2  02:40  2  04:52  2  04:23  2  05:35  1  07:43  2  04:28  2  03:29  1  04:14  2  02:30  1  00:53  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:43     00:21     00:10     00:25     00:05    -00:28     01:36     00:56    -00:35     00:33    -00:29     00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:07     02:30     04:27     04:18     05:35     06:07     03:32     03:29     03:41     02:30     00:51     00:20   00:40:18

N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2390 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:34:21 18:02:09   01:14  1  03:36  1  09:01  1  12:27  1  18:53  1  21:52  1  28:27  1  32:44  1  34:04  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:14  1  02:22  1  05:25  1  03:26  1  06:26  1  02:59  1  06:35  1  04:17  1  01:20  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zoe Emilie Jacobson       00:47:22 17:09:57   01:42  2  05:22  2  11:17  2  17:02  2  24:47  2  33:05  2  41:12  2  45:34  2  47:01  2  47:22  2 00:47:22
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N14            01:42  2  03:40  2  05:55  2  05:45  2  07:45  2  08:18  2  08:07  2  04:22  2  01:27  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:28     01:18     00:30     02:19     01:19     05:19     01:32     00:05     00:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:22     05:25     03:26     06:26     02:59     06:35     04:17     01:20     00:17   00:34:21

M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2390 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laur Laanetu              00:34:18 18:02:11   01:16  1  03:42  1  09:05  1  12:22  1  18:56  1  21:47  1  28:24  1  32:46  1  34:01  1  34:18  1 00:34:18
   24479 Peko                      M12            01:16  1  02:26  1  05:23  2  03:17  1  06:34  2  02:51  1  06:37  1  04:22  1  01:15  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris-Robin Talumees     00:35:40 18:02:10   01:18  2  03:45  2  09:05  1  12:25  2  18:56  1  21:54  2  28:38  2  33:15  2  34:52  2  35:40  2 00:35:40
   28642 Peko                      M12            01:18  2  02:27  2  05:20  1  03:20  2  06:31  1  02:58  2  06:44  2  04:37  2  01:37  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:07     00:15     00:22     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:26     05:20     03:17     06:31     02:51     06:37     04:22     01:15     00:17   00:34:12

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2390 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Imre Kivisild             00:23:09 17:10:00   01:09  1  03:55  1  06:17  1  08:32  1  13:47  1  15:35  1  18:51  1  21:54  1  22:48  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
   27727 Viluste Põhikool          M14            01:09  1  02:46  1  02:22  1  02:15  1  05:15  1  01:48  1  03:16  1  03:03  1  00:54  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Keem                00:46:24 17:11:52   02:40  2  07:27  2  13:10  2  18:42  2  27:40  2  33:51  2  39:26  2  44:34  2  45:58  2  46:24  2 00:46:24
   24478 Peko                      M14            02:40  2  04:47  2  05:43  2  05:32  2  08:58  2  06:11  2  05:35  2  05:08  2  01:24  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:31     02:01     03:21     03:17     03:43     04:23     02:19     02:05     00:30     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:46     02:22     02:15     05:15     01:48     03:16     03:03     00:54     00:21   00:23:09

N8 Rada (4): 4 KP 1030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lemme Salf                00:13:35 17:08:54   04:13  1  07:27  1  11:23  1  13:07  1  13:35  1 00:13:35
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N8             04:13  1  03:14  1  03:56  1  01:44  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     03:14     03:56     01:44     00:28   00:13:35

N10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:08:17 17:13:34   02:20  1  03:41  1  06:29  1  07:53  1  08:17  1 00:08:17
   17915 Kobras                    N10            02:20  1  01:21  1  02:48  1  01:24  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:11:47 17:10:41   04:43  3  06:44  2  10:03  2  11:22  2  11:47  2 00:11:47
       0 Peko                      N10            04:43  3  02:01  2  03:19  2  01:19  1  00:25  3
                                                  02:23     00:40     00:31    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:12:35 17:09:51   05:22  4  07:27  4  10:50  3  12:12  3  12:35  3 00:12:35
       0 Peko                      N10            05:22  4  02:05  3  03:23  3  01:22  2  00:23  1
                                                  03:02     00:44     00:35    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Eva-Lotta Sau             00:13:33 17:08:52   04:14  2  07:23  3  11:24  4  13:08  4  13:33  4 00:13:33
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N10            04:14  2  03:09  4  04:01  4  01:44  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:54     01:48     01:13     00:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:21     02:48     01:19     00:23   00:08:11

M10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joonas Laanetu            00:34:22 17:36:40   21:13  1  25:43  1  31:32  1  33:46  1  34:22  1 00:34:22
   28256 Peko                      M10            21:13  1  04:30  1  05:49  1  02:14  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       21:13     04:30     05:49     02:14     00:36   00:34:22

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kelly Kittus              01:48:52 17:20:49   08:09  15:03  24:28  29:41  48:08 108:52 01:48:52 5p
       0 Setomaa                   VABA           08:09  06:54  09:25  05:13  18:27  60:44
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]Finish     =5
 2. Krista Salf               00:13:51 17:08:52   04:17  07:33  11:30  13:51 00:13:51 3p
       0 Viluste Põhikool          VABA           04:17  03:16  03:57  02:21
                                                  [45 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 13 KP 5750 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:54:27 17:54:14   03:22  2  06:01  2  10:30  2  16:00  1  23:17  1  32:05  1  38:12  1  41:55  1  43:56  1  48:07  1  51:07  1  52:54  1  53:59  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
     492 Peko                      M21            03:22  2  02:39  1  04:29  1  05:30  1  07:17  1  08:48  1  06:07  1  03:43  2  02:01  1  04:11  2  03:00  2  01:47  1  01:05  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Tuik                01:02:18 17:15:51   02:27  1  05:16  1  10:19  1  17:15  2  26:01  2  38:15  2  46:48  2  50:02  2  52:52  2  56:23  2  59:13  2  61:13  2  62:01  2  62:18  2 01:02:18
    1467 Peko                      M21            02:27  1  02:49  2  05:03  2  06:56  2  08:46  2  12:14  2  08:33  2  03:14  1  02:50  2  03:31  1  02:50  1  02:00  2  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:55     00:10     00:34     01:26     01:29     03:26     02:26    -00:29     00:49    -00:40    -00:10     00:13    -00:17    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:39     04:29     05:30     07:17     08:48     06:07     03:14     02:01     03:31     02:50     01:47     00:48     00:17   00:51:45

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 4450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:41:50 17:39:33   01:51  1  02:58  1  05:28  1  09:55  1  14:13  1  20:16  1  26:23  1  29:55  1  33:59  1  37:40  1  40:39  1  41:30  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
    4448 Peko                      N21            01:51  1  01:07  1  02:30  1  04:27  1  04:18  2  06:03  3  06:07  1  03:32  1  04:04  3  03:41  1  02:59  3  00:51  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:45:13 17:14:23   02:34  3  04:02  2  06:42  2  11:34  2  15:57  2  21:32  2  29:15  2  33:43  2  37:12  2  41:26  2  43:56  2  44:49  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
     911 Peko                      N21            02:34  3  01:28  2  02:40  3  04:52  2  04:23  3  05:35  1  07:43  2  04:28  2  03:29  2  04:14  3  02:30  2  00:53  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:43     00:21     00:10     00:25     00:05    -00:28     01:36     00:56    -00:35     00:33    -00:29     00:02     00:04   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:50:05 17:41:01   02:11  2  04:58  3  07:34  3  13:43  3  17:50  3  23:32  3  31:30  3  40:21  3  42:54  3  46:46  3  48:54  3  49:41  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
    2588 Peko                      M40            02:11  2  02:47  3  02:36  2  06:09  3  04:07  1  05:42  2  07:58  3  08:51  3  02:33  1  03:52  2  02:08  1  00:47  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:20     01:40     00:06     01:42    -00:11    -00:21     01:51     05:19    -01:31     00:11    -00:51    -00:04     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:07     02:30     04:27     04:07     05:35     06:07     03:32     02:33     03:41     02:08     00:47     00:20   00:38:45

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 2390 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Imre Kivisild             00:23:09 17:10:00   01:09  1  03:55  4  06:17  1  08:32  1  13:47  1  15:35  1  18:51  1  21:54  1  22:48  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
   27727 Viluste Põhikool          M14            01:09  1  02:46  4  02:22  1  02:15  1  05:15  1  01:48  1  03:16  1  03:03  1  00:54  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laur Laanetu              00:34:18 18:02:11   01:16  3  03:42  2  09:05  3  12:22  2  18:56  3  21:47  2  28:24  2  32:46  3  34:01  2  34:18  2 00:34:18
   24479 Peko                      M12            01:16  3  02:26  2  05:23  3  03:17  2  06:34  4  02:51  2  06:37  4  04:22  3  01:15  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:07    -00:20     03:01     01:02     01:19     01:03     03:21     01:19     00:21    -00:04   
 3. Anni Linnus               00:34:21 18:02:09   01:14  2  03:36  1  09:01  2  12:27  4  18:53  2  21:52  3  28:27  3  32:44  2  34:04  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:14  2  02:22  1  05:25  4  03:26  4  06:26  2  02:59  4  06:35  3  04:17  2  01:20  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:05    -00:24     03:03     01:11     01:11     01:11     03:19     01:14     00:26    -00:04   
 4. Andris-Robin Talumees     00:35:40 18:02:10   01:18  4  03:45  3  09:05  3  12:25  3  18:56  3  21:54  4  28:38  4  33:15  4  34:52  4  35:40  4 00:35:40
   28642 Peko                      M12            01:18  4  02:27  3  05:20  2  03:20  3  06:31  3  02:58  3  06:44  5  04:37  5  01:37  6  00:48  6
                                                  00:09    -00:19     02:58     01:05     01:16     01:10     03:28     01:34     00:43     00:27   
 5. Reigo Keem                00:46:24 17:11:52   02:40  6  07:27  6  13:10  6  18:42  6  27:40  6  33:51  6  39:26  5  44:34  5  45:58  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
   24478 Peko                      M14            02:40  6  04:47  6  05:43  5  05:32  5  08:58  6  06:11  5  05:35  2  05:08  6  01:24  4  00:26  5
                                                  01:31     02:01     03:21     03:17     03:43     04:23     02:19     02:05     00:30     00:05   
 6. Zoe Emilie Jacobson       00:47:22 17:09:57   01:42  5  05:22  5  11:17  5  17:02  5  24:47  5  33:05  5  41:12  6  45:34  6  47:01  6  47:22  6 00:47:22
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N14            01:42  5  03:40  5  05:55  6  05:45  6  07:45  5  08:18  6  08:07  6  04:22  3  01:27  5  00:21  3
                                                  00:33     00:54     03:33     03:30     02:30     06:30     04:51     01:19     00:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:22     02:22     02:15     05:15     01:48     03:16     03:03     00:54     00:17   00:22:41

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:08:17 17:13:34   02:20  1  03:41  1  06:29  1  07:53  1  08:17  1 00:08:17
   17915 Kobras                    N10            02:20  1  01:21  1  02:48  1  01:24  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:11:47 17:10:41   04:43  4  06:44  2  10:03  2  11:22  2  11:47  2 00:11:47
       0 Peko                      N10            04:43  4  02:01  2  03:19  2  01:19  1  00:25  3
                                                  02:23     00:40     00:31    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:12:35 17:09:51   05:22  5  07:27  4  10:50  3  12:12  3  12:35  3 00:12:35
       0 Peko                      N10            05:22  5  02:05  3  03:23  3  01:22  2  00:23  1
                                                  03:02     00:44     00:35    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Eva-Lotta Sau             00:13:33 17:08:52   04:14  3  07:23  3  11:24  5  13:08  5  13:33  4 00:13:33
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N10            04:14  3  03:09  4  04:01  5  01:44  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:54     01:48     01:13     00:20     00:01   
 5. Lemme Salf                00:13:35 17:08:54   04:13  2  07:27  4  11:23  4  13:07  4  13:35  5 00:13:35
       0 Viluste Põhikool          N8             04:13  2  03:14  5  03:56  4  01:44  4  00:28  5
                                                  01:53     01:53     01:08     00:20     00:04   
 6. Joonas Laanetu            00:34:22 17:36:40   21:13  6  25:43  6  31:32  6  33:46  6  34:22  6 00:34:22
   28256 Peko                      M10            21:13  6  04:30  6  05:49  6  02:14  6  00:36  6
                                                  18:53     03:09     03:01     00:50     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:21     02:48     01:19     00:23   00:08:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6.09.2018 20:56:48 PEKO