Setomaa O-päevakud 6.etapp
19.09.2019
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Kristel Kõivo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [HARRASTAJA]
[KõIK KP-D] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M8] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7310 m km ^
1. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:38:27
2. 4421 Martin Marga Kobras 00:43:39 +05:12
3. 5806 Timo Palo Võru 00:49:12 +10:45
4. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:50:46 +12:19
5. 750 Sixten Sild Võru 00:50:52 +12:25
6. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 01:04:52 +26:25
7. 3467 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 01:05:32 +27:05
8. 33300 Kersti Kaljulaid Eesti Vaba 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 33298 Urmo Kübar 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 3466 Timo Sild EKJ SK 01:05:34 +27:07
12. 1405 Daisy Kudre Peko 01:05:35 +27:08
13. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:06:01 +27:34
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 00:42:21
2. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru 00:51:54 +09:33
3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 01:03:45 +21:24
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:39:03
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:43:53 +04:50
3. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:45:03 +06:00
4. 20197 Andre Leopard Peko 01:17:12 +38:09
4. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 01:17:12 +38:09
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko 00:37:26
2. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko 00:43:15 +05:49
3. 25764 Birgit Pokk Kobras 00:48:31 +11:05
4. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:50:40 +13:14
5. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 01:03:13 +25:47
6. 15367 Katre Palo Võru 01:28:58 +51:32
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko 00:28:32
2. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 01:13:16 +44:44
3. 31314 Iiris Timma Värska G 01:13:18 +44:46
4. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 01:13:21 +44:49
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 27818 Sirelin Ilves Viluste Põ 00:41:05
N35 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko 00:23:26
2. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:28:06 +04:40
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 14846 Karel Jung Kobras 00:22:27
2. 25445 Anti Tohva Põlva Spor 00:36:00 +13:33
3. 19487 Romet Paatsi Kobras 00:45:09 +22:42
4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras 00:45:24 +22:57
5. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko 01:00:50 +38:23
5. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 01:00:50 +38:23
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 27726 Karl-Kristjan Ilus Viluste Põ 00:41:02
HARRASTAJA Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:40:32
2. 1435 Kerten Matto Kobras 00:41:08 +00:36
N8 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. 33296 Roosi Timma Värska 00:23:30
2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:30:29 +06:59
N10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 00:14:05
2. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 00:20:52 +06:47
3. 31314 Iiris Timma Värska G 00:20:54 +06:49
4. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik Kobras 00:29:05 +15:00
5. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Peko 00:29:14 +15:09
6. 30657 Lemme Salf Viluste Põ 00:29:24 +15:19
M8 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. 31315 Imre Timma Värska G 00:20:56
2. 19533 Kerret Matto Kobras 00:29:51 +08:55
M10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv Põlva Spor 00:25:15
VABA ^
1. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:06:32 19p
2. 7708 Jüri Luha Lennuakade 01:07:57 19p
3. 33297 Vladimir Kuznetsov 00:42:34 12p
4. 12986 Tanel Tarlap ÜVP 00:46:08 12p
5. 2588 Rein Toomas Peko 00:50:55 11p
6. 4440 Liis Toomas Peko 00:38:37 10p
7. 33304 Triin Timma 00:23:30 4p
8. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:48:51 4p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 16 KP 7310 m km ^
1. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko M21 00:38:27
2. 4421 Martin Marga Kobras M21 00:43:39 +05:12
3. 5806 Timo Palo Võru M21 00:49:12 +10:45
4. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru M21 00:50:46 +12:19
5. 750 Sixten Sild Võru M21 00:50:52 +12:25
6. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko M21 01:04:52 +26:25
7. 3467 Lauri Sild EKJ SK M21 01:05:32 +27:05
8. 33300 Kersti Kaljulaid Eesti VabaM21 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 33298 Urmo Kübar M21 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 3258 Anti Sulavee SK100 M21 01:05:34 +27:07
8. 3466 Timo Sild EKJ SK M21 01:05:34 +27:07
12. 1405 Daisy Kudre Peko M21 01:05:35 +27:08
13. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M21 01:06:01 +27:34
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko N21 00:37:26
2. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru M16 00:39:03 +01:37
3. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M40 00:42:21 +04:55
4. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko N21 00:43:15 +05:49
5. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M16 00:43:53 +06:27
6. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M16 00:45:03 +07:37
7. 25764 Birgit Pokk Kobras N21 00:48:31 +11:05
8. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N21 00:50:40 +13:14
9. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru M40 00:51:54 +14:28
10. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N21 01:03:13 +25:47
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves M40 01:03:45 +26:19
12. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko M16 01:17:12 +39:46
12. 20197 Andre Leopard Peko M16 01:17:12 +39:46
14. 15367 Katre Palo Võru N21 01:28:58 +51:32
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,HARRASTAJA): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. 14846 Karel Jung Kobras M12 00:22:27
2. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko N35 00:23:26 +00:59
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N35 00:28:06 +05:39
4. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko N14 00:28:32 +06:05
5. 25445 Anti Tohva Põlva SporM12 00:36:00 +13:33
6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru HARRASTA 00:40:32 +18:05
7. 27726 Karl-Kristjan Ilus Viluste PõM14 00:41:02 +18:35
8. 27818 Sirelin Ilves Viluste PõN16 00:41:05 +18:38
9. 1435 Kerten Matto Kobras HARRASTA 00:41:08 +18:41
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi Kobras M12 00:45:09 +22:42
11. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras M12 00:45:24 +22:57
12. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko M12 01:00:50 +38:23
12. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko M12 01:00:50 +38:23
14. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko N14 01:13:16 +50:49
15. 31314 Iiris Timma Värska G N14 01:13:18 +50:51
16. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N14 01:13:21 +50:54
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko N10 00:14:05
2. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N10 00:20:52 +06:47
3. 31314 Iiris Timma Värska G N10 00:20:54 +06:49
4. 31315 Imre Timma Värska G M8 00:20:56 +06:51
5. 33296 Roosi Timma Värska N8 00:23:30 +09:25
6. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv Põlva SporM10 00:25:15 +11:10
7. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik Kobras N10 00:29:05 +15:00
8. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Peko N10 00:29:14 +15:09
9. 30657 Lemme Salf Viluste PõN10 00:29:24 +15:19
10. 19533 Kerret Matto Kobras M8 00:29:51 +15:46
11. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras N8 00:30:29 +16:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2019 23:22:12 SIME