Setomaa O-päevakud 6.etapp
19.09.2019
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Kristel Kõivo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [HARRASTAJA]
[KõIK KP-D] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M8] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7310 m km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:38:27 17:04:30 02:48 1 05:12 1 09:51 1 11:59 1 16:11 1 17:59 1 19:52 1 23:10 1 24:41 1 26:17 1 28:01 1 29:51 1 31:17 1 34:06 1 36:22 1 38:07 1 38:27 1 00:38:27
5140 Peko M21 02:48 1 02:24 1 04:39 3 02:08 1 04:12 1 01:48 1 01:53 1 03:18 1 01:31 1 01:36 1 01:44 1 01:50 1 01:26 1 02:49 1 02:16 1 01:45 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Marga 00:43:39 17:14:29 03:20 3 06:21 3 10:15 3 12:29 2 17:45 2 19:52 2 22:15 2 25:55 2 27:35 2 29:34 2 31:29 2 33:42 2 35:24 2 38:34 2 41:44 2 43:16 2 43:39 2 00:43:39
4421 Kobras M21 03:20 3 03:01 3 03:54 1 02:14 2 05:16 3 02:07 2 02:23 3 03:40 2 01:40 2 01:59 4 01:55 2 02:13 3 01:42 2 03:10 2 03:10 3 01:32 1 00:23 2
00:32 00:37 -00:45 00:06 01:04 00:19 00:30 00:22 00:09 00:23 00:11 00:23 00:16 00:21 00:54 -00:13 00:03
3. Timo Palo 00:49:12 18:19:11 03:12 2 05:55 2 10:13 2 12:46 3 17:46 3 20:16 3 22:33 3 26:26 3 28:14 3 30:03 3 37:09 5 39:03 3 40:48 3 44:12 3 46:56 3 48:48 3 49:12 3 00:49:12
5806 Võru M21 03:12 2 02:43 2 04:18 2 02:33 3 05:00 2 02:30 3 02:17 2 03:53 3 01:48 3 01:49 2 07:06 13 01:54 2 01:45 3 03:24 3 02:44 2 01:52 3 00:24 3
00:24 00:19 -00:21 00:25 00:48 00:42 00:24 00:35 00:17 00:13 05:22 00:04 00:19 00:35 00:28 00:07 00:04
4. Laura Joonas 00:50:46 18:08:35 04:23 7 07:54 6 13:06 5 15:50 5 21:18 5 24:04 5 26:55 5 31:20 5 33:14 5 35:03 5 37:05 4 39:25 5 41:21 5 45:06 5 48:24 4 50:18 4 50:46 4 00:50:46
3717 Võru M21 04:23 7 03:31 6 05:12 11 02:44 4 05:28 5 02:46 5 02:51 6 04:25 4 01:54 4 01:49 2 02:02 3 02:20 4 01:56 4 03:45 4 03:18 4 01:54 4 00:28 4
01:35 01:07 00:33 00:36 01:16 00:58 00:58 01:07 00:23 00:13 00:18 00:30 00:30 00:56 01:02 00:09 00:08
5. Sixten Sild 00:50:52 18:02:45 04:15 6 07:36 5 12:25 4 15:16 4 20:42 4 23:17 4 25:53 4 30:25 4 32:34 4 34:40 4 36:52 3 39:17 4 41:15 4 45:03 4 48:24 4 50:21 5 50:52 5 00:50:52
750 Võru M21 04:15 6 03:21 5 04:49 4 02:51 6 05:26 4 02:35 4 02:36 4 04:32 5 02:09 5 02:06 6 02:12 4 02:25 5 01:58 5 03:48 5 03:21 6 01:57 5 00:31 6
01:27 00:57 00:10 00:43 01:14 00:47 00:43 01:14 00:38 00:30 00:28 00:35 00:32 00:59 01:05 00:12 00:11
6. Raul Kangur 01:04:52 18:49:50 03:47 4 07:03 4 20:40 13 23:29 13 31:47 13 34:42 13 37:32 13 42:08 13 44:18 13 46:17 13 48:52 13 51:41 13 54:27 12 58:54 12 62:12 6 64:22 6 64:52 6 01:04:52
1938 Peko M21 03:47 4 03:16 4 13:37 13 02:49 5 08:18 7 02:55 6 02:50 5 04:36 6 02:10 6 01:59 4 02:35 5 02:49 12 02:46 12 04:27 6 03:18 4 02:10 6 00:30 5
00:59 00:52 08:58 00:41 04:06 01:07 00:57 01:18 00:39 00:23 00:51 00:59 01:20 01:38 01:02 00:25 00:10
7. Lauri Sild 01:05:32 18:15:53 05:05 8 09:26 9 14:28 7 17:47 7 26:51 7 30:26 7 33:45 7 39:35 8 42:08 7 44:53 7 47:35 7 50:16 7 53:00 10 57:48 6 62:20 9 64:50 7 65:32 7 01:05:32
3467 EKJ SK M21 05:05 8 04:21 12 05:02 5 03:19 7 09:04 12 03:35 8 03:19 8 05:50 13 02:33 7 02:45 8 02:42 7 02:41 9 02:44 11 04:48 7 04:32 13 02:30 8 00:42 12
02:17 01:57 00:23 01:11 04:52 01:47 01:26 02:32 01:02 01:09 00:58 00:51 01:18 01:59 02:16 00:45 00:22
8. Kersti Kaljulaid 01:05:34 18:15:49 05:06 9 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 27:06 12 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:14 12 45:01 12 47:41 12 50:30 12 53:01 11 58:05 11 62:16 8 64:52 8 65:34 8 01:05:34
33300 Eesti Vabariik M21 05:06 9 04:21 12 05:10 7 03:24 9 09:05 13 03:29 7 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:39 11 02:47 10 02:40 6 02:49 12 02:31 9 05:04 9 04:11 8 02:36 12 00:42 12
02:18 01:57 00:31 01:16 04:53 01:41 01:33 02:16 01:08 01:11 00:56 00:59 01:05 02:15 01:55 00:51 00:22
8. Urmo Kübar 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
33298 M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
8. Anti Sulavee 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
3258 SK100 M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
8. Timo Sild 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
3466 EKJ SK M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
12. Daisy Kudre 01:05:35 18:15:47 05:07 10 09:24 8 14:33 8 17:56 8 26:54 8 30:31 8 33:58 8 39:29 7 42:10 11 44:56 8 47:39 11 50:25 11 52:57 9 58:03 10 62:14 7 64:55 12 65:35 12 01:05:35
1405 Peko M21 05:07 10 04:17 8 05:09 6 03:23 8 08:58 11 03:37 9 03:27 13 05:31 7 02:41 12 02:46 9 02:43 11 02:46 11 02:32 10 05:06 10 04:11 8 02:41 13 00:40 8
02:19 01:53 00:30 01:15 04:46 01:49 01:34 02:13 01:10 01:10 00:59 00:56 01:06 02:17 01:55 00:56 00:20
13. Madis Haug 01:06:01 17:44:58 04:09 5 08:05 7 13:40 6 17:22 6 25:27 6 29:04 6 32:17 6 38:04 6 41:39 6 44:11 6 46:58 6 49:39 6 54:37 13 59:38 13 63:13 13 65:30 13 66:01 13 01:06:01
18049 Võru M21 04:09 5 03:56 7 05:35 12 03:42 13 08:05 6 03:37 9 03:13 7 05:47 12 03:35 13 02:32 7 02:47 12 02:41 9 04:58 13 05:01 8 03:35 7 02:17 7 00:31 6
01:21 01:32 00:56 01:34 03:53 01:49 01:20 02:29 02:04 00:56 01:03 00:51 03:32 02:12 01:19 00:32 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 02:24 03:54 02:08 04:12 01:48 01:53 03:18 01:31 01:36 01:44 01:50 01:26 02:49 02:16 01:32 00:20 00:37:29
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. Eero Joonas 00:42:21 18:06:46 04:26 1 08:49 1 11:18 1 13:46 1 16:30 1 20:02 1 25:20 1 27:18 1 32:35 1 35:27 1 39:08 1 41:48 1 42:21 1 00:42:21
3449 Võru M40 04:26 1 04:23 1 02:29 1 02:28 2 02:44 1 03:32 1 05:18 1 01:58 1 05:17 1 02:52 1 03:41 1 02:40 2 00:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toomas Meldre 00:51:54 18:07:34 04:37 2 12:47 2 15:49 2 18:31 2 21:30 2 25:25 2 31:41 2 34:30 2 40:10 2 43:50 2 48:38 2 51:25 2 51:54 2 00:51:54
5040 Võru M40 04:37 2 08:10 2 03:02 3 02:42 3 02:59 2 03:55 2 06:16 2 02:49 3 05:40 3 03:40 3 04:48 3 02:47 3 00:29 2
00:11 03:47 00:33 00:14 00:15 00:23 00:58 00:51 00:23 00:48 01:07 00:07 -00:04
3. Aimar Jaakson 01:03:45 17:02:08 04:53 3 19:49 3 22:45 3 25:10 3 28:17 3 38:08 3 45:15 3 47:56 3 53:29 3 56:26 3 60:57 3 63:17 3 63:45 3 01:03:45
27804 Ilves M40 04:53 3 14:56 3 02:56 2 02:25 1 03:07 3 09:51 3 07:07 3 02:41 2 05:33 2 02:57 2 04:31 2 02:20 1 00:28 1
00:27 10:33 00:27 -00:03 00:23 06:19 01:49 00:43 00:16 00:05 00:50 -00:20 -00:05
Ideaalaeg : 04:26 04:23 02:29 02:25 02:44 03:32 05:18 01:58 05:17 02:52 03:41 02:20 00:28 00:41:53
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:39:03 17:28:25 04:01 1 09:51 3 11:53 3 14:02 1 16:12 1 19:33 1 24:17 1 26:13 1 30:39 1 33:12 1 36:26 1 38:40 1 39:03 1 00:39:03
15368 Võru M16 04:01 1 05:50 3 02:02 1 02:09 1 02:10 1 03:21 1 04:44 1 01:56 2 04:26 1 02:33 1 03:14 1 02:14 2 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Audun Palo 00:43:53 17:31:05 04:27 3 09:03 1 11:30 2 14:47 3 17:52 2 21:21 2 26:16 2 29:11 2 34:29 2 37:42 2 41:17 2 43:31 2 43:53 2 00:43:53
17786 Võru M16 04:27 3 04:36 1 02:27 3 03:17 3 03:05 2 03:29 2 04:55 2 02:55 3 05:18 2 03:13 3 03:35 2 02:14 2 00:22 1
00:26 -01:14 00:25 01:08 00:55 00:08 00:11 00:59 00:52 00:40 00:21 00:00 -00:01
3. Markus Juhkam 00:45:03 18:23:16 04:03 2 09:16 2 11:27 1 14:40 2 18:34 3 22:53 3 28:01 3 29:52 3 35:36 3 38:22 3 42:23 3 44:36 3 45:03 3 00:45:03
23395 Kobras M16 04:03 2 05:13 2 02:11 2 03:13 2 03:54 3 04:19 3 05:08 3 01:51 1 05:44 3 02:46 2 04:01 3 02:13 1 00:27 3
00:02 -00:37 00:09 01:04 01:44 00:58 00:24 -00:05 01:18 00:13 00:47 -00:01 00:04
4. Andre Leopard 01:17:12 17:30:37 06:13 4 15:33 4 20:08 4 25:38 4 31:12 4 40:58 4 52:48 4 55:55 4 64:09 4 69:24 4 74:25 4 76:44 4 77:12 4 01:17:12
20197 Peko M16 06:13 4 09:20 4 04:35 4 05:30 4 05:34 4 09:46 4 11:50 4 03:07 4 08:14 4 05:15 4 05:01 4 02:19 4 00:28 4
02:12 03:30 02:33 03:21 03:24 06:25 07:06 01:11 03:48 02:42 01:47 00:05 00:05
4. Raino Leopard 01:17:12 17:30:37 06:13 4 15:33 4 20:08 4 25:38 4 31:12 4 40:58 4 52:48 4 55:55 4 64:09 4 69:24 4 74:25 4 76:44 4 77:12 4 01:17:12
2323 Peko M16 06:13 4 09:20 4 04:35 4 05:30 4 05:34 4 09:46 4 11:50 4 03:07 4 08:14 4 05:15 4 05:01 4 02:19 4 00:28 4
02:12 03:30 02:33 03:21 03:24 06:25 07:06 01:11 03:48 02:42 01:47 00:05 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 04:36 02:02 02:09 02:10 03:21 04:44 01:51 04:26 02:33 03:14 02:13 00:22 00:37:42
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:37:26 17:20:34 03:56 1 07:39 1 09:51 1 12:29 1 14:34 1 17:35 1 22:04 1 23:52 1 28:57 1 31:30 1 34:54 1 36:57 1 37:26 1 00:37:26
5147 Peko N21 03:56 1 03:43 1 02:12 1 02:38 2 02:05 1 03:01 1 04:29 1 01:48 1 05:05 2 02:33 1 03:24 1 02:03 2 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Doris Kudre 00:43:15 17:11:55 04:27 2 08:42 2 11:15 2 14:01 2 16:40 2 20:16 2 25:43 2 28:37 2 33:39 2 36:45 2 40:38 2 42:43 2 43:15 2 00:43:15
4448 Peko N21 04:27 2 04:15 2 02:33 2 02:46 3 02:39 2 03:36 2 05:27 3 02:54 2 05:02 1 03:06 2 03:53 2 02:05 3 00:32 4
00:31 00:32 00:21 00:08 00:34 00:35 00:58 01:06 -00:03 00:33 00:29 00:02 00:03
3. Birgit Pokk 00:48:31 17:05:36 04:30 3 10:37 3 13:43 3 16:06 3 19:00 3 22:55 3 27:34 3 32:32 3 37:49 3 40:55 3 45:59 3 48:01 3 48:31 3 00:48:31
25764 Kobras N21 04:30 3 06:07 4 03:06 4 02:23 1 02:54 3 03:55 3 04:39 2 04:58 6 05:17 3 03:06 2 05:04 4 02:02 1 00:30 2
00:34 02:24 00:54 -00:15 00:49 00:54 00:10 03:10 00:12 00:33 01:40 -00:01 00:01
4. Epp Voitka 00:50:40 18:08:44 05:24 4 11:28 4 14:21 4 17:14 4 20:10 4 24:13 4 30:14 4 33:12 4 39:02 4 42:31 4 47:26 4 50:10 4 50:40 4 00:50:40
16421 Võru N21 05:24 4 06:04 3 02:53 3 02:53 4 02:56 4 04:03 4 06:01 4 02:58 3 05:50 4 03:29 4 04:55 3 02:44 4 00:30 2
01:28 02:21 00:41 00:15 00:51 01:02 01:32 01:10 00:45 00:56 01:31 00:41 00:01
5. Heli Haug 01:03:13 17:44:42 05:58 5 13:10 5 16:36 5 20:33 5 24:34 5 30:14 5 39:14 5 42:16 5 49:01 5 53:31 5 59:24 5 62:41 5 63:13 5 01:03:13
3714 Võru N21 05:58 5 07:12 5 03:26 5 03:57 5 04:01 5 05:40 5 09:00 5 03:02 4 06:45 5 04:30 5 05:53 5 03:17 5 00:32 4
02:02 03:29 01:14 01:19 01:56 02:39 04:31 01:14 01:40 01:57 02:29 01:14 00:03
6. Katre Palo 01:28:58 17:33:16 07:32 6 16:43 6 20:59 6 25:53 6 40:07 6 47:29 6 56:56 6 61:19 6 72:08 6 77:11 6 83:38 6 87:53 6 88:58 6 01:28:58
15367 Võru N21 07:32 6 09:11 6 04:16 6 04:54 6 14:14 6 07:22 6 09:27 6 04:23 5 10:49 6 05:03 6 06:27 6 04:15 6 01:05 6
03:36 05:28 02:04 02:16 12:09 04:21 04:58 02:35 05:44 02:30 03:03 02:12 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 03:56 03:43 02:12 02:23 02:05 03:01 04:29 01:48 05:02 02:33 03:24 02:02 00:29 00:37:07
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Anni Linnus 00:28:32 17:14:51 03:26 1 06:56 1 08:45 1 13:16 1 15:06 1 21:28 1 23:41 1 28:02 1 28:32 1 00:28:32
22286 Peko N14 03:26 1 03:30 1 01:49 1 04:31 1 01:50 1 06:22 1 02:13 1 04:21 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirke Keem 01:13:16 17:59:53 05:07 3 16:23 2 21:08 2 34:37 2 42:24 2 58:07 4 65:00 2 72:37 2 73:16 2 01:13:16
26278 Peko N14 05:07 3 11:16 2 04:45 4 13:29 2 07:47 4 15:43 4 06:53 2 07:37 3 00:39 2
01:41 07:46 02:56 08:58 05:57 09:21 04:40 03:16 00:09
3. Iiris Timma 01:13:18 17:59:52 05:07 3 16:28 3 21:12 3 34:42 3 42:26 3 58:04 2 65:03 3 72:39 3 73:18 3 01:13:18
31314 Värska G N14 05:07 3 11:21 3 04:44 3 13:30 3 07:44 3 15:38 3 06:59 4 07:36 2 00:39 2
01:41 07:51 02:55 08:59 05:54 09:16 04:46 03:15 00:09
4. Käti Kudre 01:13:21 17:59:51 05:06 2 16:31 4 21:12 3 34:47 4 42:30 4 58:06 3 65:03 3 72:42 4 73:21 4 01:13:21
22396 Peko N14 05:06 2 11:25 4 04:41 2 13:35 4 07:43 2 15:36 2 06:57 3 07:39 4 00:39 2
01:40 07:55 02:52 09:04 05:53 09:14 04:44 03:18 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 03:26 03:30 01:49 04:31 01:50 06:22 02:13 04:21 00:30 00:28:32
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Sirelin Ilves 00:41:05 17:01:23 04:16 1 09:51 1 12:12 1 19:26 1 23:05 1 31:01 1 34:27 1 40:35 1 41:05 1 00:41:05
27818 Viluste Põhikool N16 04:16 1 05:35 1 02:21 1 07:14 1 03:39 1 07:56 1 03:26 1 06:08 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:16 05:35 02:21 07:14 03:39 07:56 03:26 06:08 00:30 00:41:05
N35 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:23:26 17:16:07 01:53 1 04:29 1 06:15 1 10:27 1 12:08 1 16:56 1 19:05 1 22:49 1 23:26 1 00:23:26
911 Peko N35 01:53 1 02:36 1 01:46 1 04:12 1 01:41 1 04:48 1 02:09 1 03:44 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:28:06 18:11:24 02:29 2 05:44 2 07:43 2 12:18 2 14:27 2 20:24 2 23:04 2 27:29 2 28:06 2 00:28:06
359 Võru N35 02:29 2 03:15 2 01:59 2 04:35 2 02:09 2 05:57 2 02:40 2 04:25 2 00:37 1
00:36 00:39 00:13 00:23 00:28 01:09 00:31 00:41 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 02:36 01:46 04:12 01:41 04:48 02:09 03:44 00:37 00:23:26
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Karel Jung 00:22:27 17:00:11 02:16 1 05:05 1 07:13 1 11:05 1 12:42 1 16:46 1 18:38 1 21:59 1 22:27 1 00:22:27
14846 Kobras M12 02:16 1 02:49 1 02:08 1 03:52 1 01:37 1 04:04 1 01:52 1 03:21 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anti Tohva 00:36:00 17:08:42 03:48 2 11:19 4 13:51 2 19:12 2 21:01 2 27:42 2 30:48 2 35:25 2 36:00 2 00:36:00
25445 Põlva Spordikool M12 03:48 2 07:31 5 02:32 2 05:21 2 01:49 2 06:41 2 03:06 2 04:37 2 00:35 4
01:32 04:42 00:24 01:29 00:12 02:37 01:14 01:16 00:07
3. Romet Paatsi 00:45:09 17:08:43 03:48 2 11:31 5 15:03 3 22:15 3 25:34 3 33:58 3 37:30 3 44:38 3 45:09 3 00:45:09
19487 Kobras M12 03:48 2 07:43 6 03:32 3 07:12 4 03:19 3 08:24 3 03:32 4 07:08 6 00:31 2
01:32 04:54 01:24 03:20 01:42 04:20 01:40 03:47 00:03
4. Karel Markus Kähr 00:45:24 17:08:33 04:33 6 11:44 6 15:19 4 22:26 4 25:47 4 34:14 4 37:43 4 44:50 4 45:24 4 00:45:24
25443 Kobras M12 04:33 6 07:11 4 03:35 4 07:07 3 03:21 4 08:27 4 03:29 3 07:07 5 00:34 3
02:17 04:22 01:27 03:15 01:44 04:23 01:37 03:46 00:06
5. Reigo Keem 01:00:50 16:56:13 04:31 4 09:42 2 19:05 5 32:48 5 36:09 5 48:17 5 53:12 5 60:15 5 60:50 5 01:00:50
24478 Peko M12 04:31 4 05:11 2 09:23 5 13:43 5 03:21 4 12:08 5 04:55 5 07:03 3 00:35 4
02:15 02:22 07:15 09:51 01:44 08:04 03:03 03:42 00:07
5. Rasmus Uibo 01:00:50 16:56:13 04:31 4 09:42 2 19:05 5 32:48 5 36:09 5 48:17 5 53:12 5 60:15 5 60:50 5 01:00:50
24457 Peko M12 04:31 4 05:11 2 09:23 5 13:43 5 03:21 4 12:08 5 04:55 5 07:03 3 00:35 4
02:15 02:22 07:15 09:51 01:44 08:04 03:03 03:42 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 02:49 02:08 03:52 01:37 04:04 01:52 03:21 00:28 00:22:27
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Karl-Kristjan Ilus 00:41:02 17:01:21 04:17 1 09:49 1 12:15 1 19:20 1 23:08 1 30:37 1 34:27 1 40:36 1 41:02 1 00:41:02
27726 Viluste Põhikool M14 04:17 1 05:32 1 02:26 1 07:05 1 03:48 1 07:29 1 03:50 1 06:09 1 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:17 05:32 02:26 07:05 03:48 07:29 03:50 06:09 00:26 00:41:02
HARRASTAJA Rada (3): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Rudolf Mürk 00:40:32 17:01:50 06:47 2 11:49 2 14:20 2 20:14 2 22:58 2 30:28 2 34:12 2 39:45 1 40:32 1 00:40:32
1064 Võru HARRASTA 06:47 2 05:02 1 02:31 1 05:54 1 02:44 2 07:30 1 03:44 2 05:33 1 00:47 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kerten Matto 00:41:08 17:06:08 03:40 1 09:18 1 12:06 1 19:15 1 21:57 1 30:09 1 33:37 1 40:26 2 41:08 2 00:41:08
1435 Kobras HARRASTA 03:40 1 05:38 2 02:48 2 07:09 2 02:42 1 08:12 2 03:28 1 06:49 2 00:42 1
-03:07 00:36 00:17 01:15 -00:02 00:42 -00:16 01:16 -00:05
Ideaalaeg : 03:40 05:02 02:31 05:54 02:42 07:30 03:28 05:33 00:42 00:37:02
N8 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. Roosi Timma 00:23:30 17:22:41 04:27 1 10:49 1 16:37 1 22:20 1 23:30 1 00:23:30
33296 Värska N8 04:27 1 06:22 1 05:48 1 05:43 2 01:10 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:30:29 18:29:40 09:04 2 17:51 2 26:19 2 29:46 2 30:29 2 00:30:29
26325 Kobras N8 09:04 2 08:47 2 08:28 2 03:27 1 00:43 1
04:37 02:25 02:40 -02:16 -00:27
Ideaalaeg : 04:27 06:22 05:48 03:27 00:43 00:20:47
N10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:14:05 17:08:09 03:27 1 06:34 1 10:07 1 13:25 1 14:05 1 00:14:05
26278 Peko N10 03:27 1 03:07 1 03:33 1 03:18 1 00:40 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Käti Kudre 00:20:52 17:22:33 03:59 3 10:45 2 16:37 2 20:18 2 20:52 2 00:20:52
22396 Peko N10 03:59 3 06:46 3 05:52 2 03:41 3 00:34 1
00:32 03:39 02:19 00:23 -00:06
3. Iiris Timma 00:20:54 17:22:32 04:09 4 10:47 3 16:40 3 20:18 2 20:54 3 00:20:54
31314 Värska G N10 04:09 4 06:38 2 05:53 3 03:38 2 00:36 3
00:42 03:31 02:20 00:20 -00:04
4. Luisa Nõmmik 00:29:05 17:04:18 03:52 2 14:57 4 21:24 4 28:31 4 29:05 4 00:29:05
19597 Kobras N10 03:52 2 11:05 6 06:27 6 07:07 6 00:34 1
00:25 07:58 02:54 03:49 -00:06
5. Jette-Ly Assor 00:29:14 17:04:16 04:39 5 15:12 5 21:35 5 28:34 5 29:14 5 00:29:14
17915 Peko N10 04:39 5 10:33 5 06:23 4 06:59 5 00:40 5
01:12 07:26 02:50 03:41 00:00
6. Lemme Salf 00:29:24 17:04:07 04:56 6 15:23 6 21:47 6 28:45 6 29:24 6 00:29:24
30657 Viluste Põhikool N10 04:56 6 10:27 4 06:24 5 06:58 4 00:39 4
01:29 07:20 02:51 03:40 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:27 03:07 03:33 03:18 00:34 00:13:59
M8 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. Imre Timma 00:20:56 17:22:34 04:00 1 10:47 2 16:39 1 20:19 1 20:56 1 00:20:56
31315 Värska G M8 04:00 1 06:47 2 05:52 1 03:40 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kerret Matto 00:29:51 17:05:15 04:50 2 10:33 1 21:47 2 28:53 2 29:51 2 00:29:51
19533 Kobras M8 04:50 2 05:43 1 11:14 2 07:06 2 00:58 2
00:50 -01:04 05:22 03:26 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 04:00 05:43 05:52 03:40 00:37 00:19:52
M10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. Gregor Daniel Kiudorv 00:25:15 17:09:31 03:38 1 06:42 1 17:26 1 24:31 1 25:15 1 00:25:15
18040 Põlva Spordikool M10 03:38 1 03:04 1 10:44 1 07:05 1 00:44 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:38 03:04 10:44 07:05 00:44 00:25:15
VABA ^
1. Oleg Podlipski 01:06:32 16:56:20 02:46 06:09 08:48 12:11 15:22 17:48 20:52 23:59 33:31 37:10 41:08 45:23 49:04 52:19 55:49 59:46 61:20 62:34 65:54 66:32 01:06:32 19p
1545 Jõhvikas VABA 02:46 03:23 02:39 03:23 03:11 02:26 03:04 03:07 09:32 03:39 03:58 04:15 03:41 03:15 03:30 03:57 01:34 01:14 03:20 00:38
[31 ] [32 ] [49 ] [36 ] [43 ] [45 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ] [37 ] [38 ] [47 ] [34 ] [35 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =19
2. Jüri Luha 01:07:57 17:16:14 02:24 05:22 09:10 12:44 16:12 19:08 21:35 25:33 34:21 38:06 43:30 47:37 50:40 53:58 56:54 61:02 62:33 64:01 67:20 67:57 01:07:57 19p
7708 Lennuakadeemia VABA 02:24 02:58 03:48 03:34 03:28 02:56 02:27 03:58 08:48 03:45 05:24 04:07 03:03 03:18 02:56 04:08 01:31 01:28 03:19 00:37
[31 ] [32 ] [49 ] [36 ] [43 ] [45 ] [39 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [42 ] [44 ] [37 ] [38 ] [47 ] [34 ] [35 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =19
3. Vladimir Kuznetsov 00:42:34 18:11:14 04:07 09:10 12:13 14:16 17:43 21:11 25:04 29:55 34:36 37:05 40:11 42:09 42:34 00:42:34 12p
33297 VABA 04:07 05:03 03:03 02:03 03:27 03:28 03:53 04:51 04:41 02:29 03:06 01:58 00:25
[35 ] [47 ] [38 ] [37 ] [44 ] [42 ] [45 ] [39 ] [36 ] [49 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =12
4. Tanel Tarlap 00:46:08 18:10:41 05:23 10:19 12:27 14:46 18:21 22:05 26:52 31:14 36:35 39:31 43:09 45:30 46:08 00:46:08 12p
12986 ÜVP VABA 05:23 04:56 02:08 02:19 03:35 03:44 04:47 04:22 05:21 02:56 03:38 02:21 00:38
[35 ] [47 ] [38 ] [37 ] [44 ] [42 ] [45 ] [39 ] [36 ] [49 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =12
5. Rein Toomas 00:50:55 17:22:01 04:12 13:49 15:55 20:14 27:21 31:38 36:03 40:44 43:25 47:24 49:42 50:55 00:50:55 11p
2588 Peko VABA 04:12 09:37 02:06 04:19 07:07 04:17 04:25 04:41 02:41 03:59 02:18 01:13
[35 ] [47 ] [38 ] [37 ] [44 ] [42 ] [45 ] [36 ] [49 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =11
6. Liis Toomas 00:38:37 17:12:22 02:24 05:22 09:01 13:05 17:59 23:55 26:53 31:59 34:16 37:59 38:37 00:38:37 10p
4440 Peko VABA 02:24 02:58 03:39 04:04 04:54 05:56 02:58 05:06 02:17 03:43 00:38
[31 ] [32 ] [49 ] [36 ] [43 ] [38 ] [47 ] [34 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =10
7. Triin Timma 00:23:30 17:22:40 04:27 10:49 16:37 22:20 23:30 00:23:30 4p
33304 VABA 04:27 06:22 05:48 05:43 01:10
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =4
8. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:48:51 18:26:32 04:40 08:19 11:59 48:22 48:51 00:48:51 4p
23397 Kobras VABA 04:40 03:39 03:40 36:23 00:29
[31 ] [32 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 16 KP 7310 m km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:38:27 17:04:30 02:48 1 05:12 1 09:51 1 11:59 1 16:11 1 17:59 1 19:52 1 23:10 1 24:41 1 26:17 1 28:01 1 29:51 1 31:17 1 34:06 1 36:22 1 38:07 1 38:27 1 00:38:27
5140 Peko M21 02:48 1 02:24 1 04:39 3 02:08 1 04:12 1 01:48 1 01:53 1 03:18 1 01:31 1 01:36 1 01:44 1 01:50 1 01:26 1 02:49 1 02:16 1 01:45 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Marga 00:43:39 17:14:29 03:20 3 06:21 3 10:15 3 12:29 2 17:45 2 19:52 2 22:15 2 25:55 2 27:35 2 29:34 2 31:29 2 33:42 2 35:24 2 38:34 2 41:44 2 43:16 2 43:39 2 00:43:39
4421 Kobras M21 03:20 3 03:01 3 03:54 1 02:14 2 05:16 3 02:07 2 02:23 3 03:40 2 01:40 2 01:59 4 01:55 2 02:13 3 01:42 2 03:10 2 03:10 3 01:32 1 00:23 2
00:32 00:37 -00:45 00:06 01:04 00:19 00:30 00:22 00:09 00:23 00:11 00:23 00:16 00:21 00:54 -00:13 00:03
3. Timo Palo 00:49:12 18:19:11 03:12 2 05:55 2 10:13 2 12:46 3 17:46 3 20:16 3 22:33 3 26:26 3 28:14 3 30:03 3 37:09 5 39:03 3 40:48 3 44:12 3 46:56 3 48:48 3 49:12 3 00:49:12
5806 Võru M21 03:12 2 02:43 2 04:18 2 02:33 3 05:00 2 02:30 3 02:17 2 03:53 3 01:48 3 01:49 2 07:06 13 01:54 2 01:45 3 03:24 3 02:44 2 01:52 3 00:24 3
00:24 00:19 -00:21 00:25 00:48 00:42 00:24 00:35 00:17 00:13 05:22 00:04 00:19 00:35 00:28 00:07 00:04
4. Laura Joonas 00:50:46 18:08:35 04:23 7 07:54 6 13:06 5 15:50 5 21:18 5 24:04 5 26:55 5 31:20 5 33:14 5 35:03 5 37:05 4 39:25 5 41:21 5 45:06 5 48:24 4 50:18 4 50:46 4 00:50:46
3717 Võru M21 04:23 7 03:31 6 05:12 11 02:44 4 05:28 5 02:46 5 02:51 6 04:25 4 01:54 4 01:49 2 02:02 3 02:20 4 01:56 4 03:45 4 03:18 4 01:54 4 00:28 4
01:35 01:07 00:33 00:36 01:16 00:58 00:58 01:07 00:23 00:13 00:18 00:30 00:30 00:56 01:02 00:09 00:08
5. Sixten Sild 00:50:52 18:02:45 04:15 6 07:36 5 12:25 4 15:16 4 20:42 4 23:17 4 25:53 4 30:25 4 32:34 4 34:40 4 36:52 3 39:17 4 41:15 4 45:03 4 48:24 4 50:21 5 50:52 5 00:50:52
750 Võru M21 04:15 6 03:21 5 04:49 4 02:51 6 05:26 4 02:35 4 02:36 4 04:32 5 02:09 5 02:06 6 02:12 4 02:25 5 01:58 5 03:48 5 03:21 6 01:57 5 00:31 6
01:27 00:57 00:10 00:43 01:14 00:47 00:43 01:14 00:38 00:30 00:28 00:35 00:32 00:59 01:05 00:12 00:11
6. Raul Kangur 01:04:52 18:49:50 03:47 4 07:03 4 20:40 13 23:29 13 31:47 13 34:42 13 37:32 13 42:08 13 44:18 13 46:17 13 48:52 13 51:41 13 54:27 12 58:54 12 62:12 6 64:22 6 64:52 6 01:04:52
1938 Peko M21 03:47 4 03:16 4 13:37 13 02:49 5 08:18 7 02:55 6 02:50 5 04:36 6 02:10 6 01:59 4 02:35 5 02:49 12 02:46 12 04:27 6 03:18 4 02:10 6 00:30 5
00:59 00:52 08:58 00:41 04:06 01:07 00:57 01:18 00:39 00:23 00:51 00:59 01:20 01:38 01:02 00:25 00:10
7. Lauri Sild 01:05:32 18:15:53 05:05 8 09:26 9 14:28 7 17:47 7 26:51 7 30:26 7 33:45 7 39:35 8 42:08 7 44:53 7 47:35 7 50:16 7 53:00 10 57:48 6 62:20 9 64:50 7 65:32 7 01:05:32
3467 EKJ SK M21 05:05 8 04:21 12 05:02 5 03:19 7 09:04 12 03:35 8 03:19 8 05:50 13 02:33 7 02:45 8 02:42 7 02:41 9 02:44 11 04:48 7 04:32 13 02:30 8 00:42 12
02:17 01:57 00:23 01:11 04:52 01:47 01:26 02:32 01:02 01:09 00:58 00:51 01:18 01:59 02:16 00:45 00:22
8. Kersti Kaljulaid 01:05:34 18:15:49 05:06 9 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 27:06 12 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:14 12 45:01 12 47:41 12 50:30 12 53:01 11 58:05 11 62:16 8 64:52 8 65:34 8 01:05:34
33300 Eesti Vabariik M21 05:06 9 04:21 12 05:10 7 03:24 9 09:05 13 03:29 7 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:39 11 02:47 10 02:40 6 02:49 12 02:31 9 05:04 9 04:11 8 02:36 12 00:42 12
02:18 01:57 00:31 01:16 04:53 01:41 01:33 02:16 01:08 01:11 00:56 00:59 01:05 02:15 01:55 00:51 00:22
8. Urmo Kübar 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
33298 M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
8. Anti Sulavee 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
3258 SK100 M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
8. Timo Sild 01:05:34 18:15:51 05:08 11 09:27 10 14:37 9 18:01 9 26:58 9 30:35 9 34:01 9 39:35 8 42:09 8 44:56 8 47:38 8 50:17 8 52:29 6 57:49 7 62:20 9 64:53 9 65:34 8 01:05:34
3466 EKJ SK M21 05:08 11 04:19 9 05:10 7 03:24 9 08:57 8 03:37 9 03:26 9 05:34 8 02:34 8 02:47 10 02:42 7 02:39 6 02:12 6 05:20 11 04:31 10 02:33 9 00:41 9
02:20 01:55 00:31 01:16 04:45 01:49 01:33 02:16 01:03 01:11 00:58 00:49 00:46 02:31 02:15 00:48 00:21
12. Daisy Kudre 01:05:35 18:15:47 05:07 10 09:24 8 14:33 8 17:56 8 26:54 8 30:31 8 33:58 8 39:29 7 42:10 11 44:56 8 47:39 11 50:25 11 52:57 9 58:03 10 62:14 7 64:55 12 65:35 12 01:05:35
1405 Peko M21 05:07 10 04:17 8 05:09 6 03:23 8 08:58 11 03:37 9 03:27 13 05:31 7 02:41 12 02:46 9 02:43 11 02:46 11 02:32 10 05:06 10 04:11 8 02:41 13 00:40 8
02:19 01:53 00:30 01:15 04:46 01:49 01:34 02:13 01:10 01:10 00:59 00:56 01:06 02:17 01:55 00:56 00:20
13. Madis Haug 01:06:01 17:44:58 04:09 5 08:05 7 13:40 6 17:22 6 25:27 6 29:04 6 32:17 6 38:04 6 41:39 6 44:11 6 46:58 6 49:39 6 54:37 13 59:38 13 63:13 13 65:30 13 66:01 13 01:06:01
18049 Võru M21 04:09 5 03:56 7 05:35 12 03:42 13 08:05 6 03:37 9 03:13 7 05:47 12 03:35 13 02:32 7 02:47 12 02:41 9 04:58 13 05:01 8 03:35 7 02:17 7 00:31 6
01:21 01:32 00:56 01:34 03:53 01:49 01:20 02:29 02:04 00:56 01:03 00:51 03:32 02:12 01:19 00:32 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 02:24 03:54 02:08 04:12 01:48 01:53 03:18 01:31 01:36 01:44 01:50 01:26 02:49 02:16 01:32 00:20 00:37:29
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 5400 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:37:26 17:20:34 03:56 1 07:39 1 09:51 1 12:29 1 14:34 1 17:35 1 22:04 1 23:52 1 28:57 1 31:30 1 34:54 1 36:57 1 37:26 1 00:37:26
5147 Peko N21 03:56 1 03:43 1 02:12 3 02:38 5 02:05 1 03:01 1 04:29 1 01:48 1 05:05 3 02:33 1 03:24 2 02:03 2 00:29 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nansen Palo 00:39:03 17:28:25 04:01 2 09:51 6 11:53 6 14:02 4 16:12 2 19:33 2 24:17 2 26:13 2 30:39 2 33:12 2 36:26 2 38:40 2 39:03 2 00:39:03
15368 Võru M16 04:01 2 05:50 6 02:02 1 02:09 1 02:10 2 03:21 2 04:44 3 01:56 3 04:26 1 02:33 1 03:14 1 02:14 5 00:23 2
00:05 02:07 -00:10 -00:29 00:05 00:20 00:15 00:08 -00:39 00:00 -00:10 00:11 -00:06
3. Eero Joonas 00:42:21 18:06:46 04:26 4 08:49 3 11:18 3 13:46 2 16:30 3 20:02 3 25:20 3 27:18 3 32:35 3 35:27 3 39:08 3 41:48 3 42:21 3 00:42:21
3449 Võru M40 04:26 4 04:23 3 02:29 5 02:28 4 02:44 4 03:32 4 05:18 6 01:58 4 05:17 4 02:52 4 03:41 4 02:40 10 00:33 13
00:30 00:40 00:17 -00:10 00:39 00:31 00:49 00:10 00:12 00:19 00:17 00:37 00:04
4. Doris Kudre 00:43:15 17:11:55 04:27 5 08:42 2 11:15 2 14:01 3 16:40 4 20:16 4 25:43 4 28:37 4 33:39 4 36:45 4 40:38 4 42:43 4 43:15 4 00:43:15
4448 Peko N21 04:27 5 04:15 2 02:33 6 02:46 7 02:39 3 03:36 5 05:27 7 02:54 7 05:02 2 03:06 6 03:53 5 02:05 3 00:32 11
00:31 00:32 00:21 00:08 00:34 00:35 00:58 01:06 -00:03 00:33 00:29 00:02 00:03
5. Audun Palo 00:43:53 17:31:05 04:27 5 09:03 4 11:30 5 14:47 6 17:52 5 21:21 5 26:16 5 29:11 5 34:29 5 37:42 5 41:17 5 43:31 5 43:53 5 00:43:53
17786 Võru M16 04:27 5 04:36 4 02:27 4 03:17 10 03:05 8 03:29 3 04:55 4 02:55 8 05:18 6 03:13 8 03:35 3 02:14 5 00:22 1
00:31 00:53 00:15 00:39 01:00 00:28 00:26 01:07 00:13 00:40 00:11 00:11 -00:07
6. Markus Juhkam 00:45:03 18:23:16 04:03 3 09:16 5 11:27 4 14:40 5 18:34 6 22:53 6 28:01 7 29:52 6 35:36 6 38:22 6 42:23 6 44:36 6 45:03 6 00:45:03
23395 Kobras M16 04:03 3 05:13 5 02:11 2 03:13 9 03:54 10 04:19 9 05:08 5 01:51 2 05:44 9 02:46 3 04:01 6 02:13 4 00:27 3
00:07 01:30 -00:01 00:35 01:49 01:18 00:39 00:03 00:39 00:13 00:37 00:10 -00:02
7. Birgit Pokk 00:48:31 17:05:36 04:30 7 10:37 7 13:43 7 16:06 7 19:00 7 22:55 7 27:34 6 32:32 7 37:49 7 40:55 7 45:59 7 48:01 7 48:31 7 00:48:31
25764 Kobras N21 04:30 7 06:07 8 03:06 10 02:23 2 02:54 5 03:55 6 04:39 2 04:58 14 05:17 4 03:06 6 05:04 12 02:02 1 00:30 9
00:34 02:24 00:54 -00:15 00:49 00:54 00:10 03:10 00:12 00:33 01:40 -00:01 00:01
8. Epp Voitka 00:50:40 18:08:44 05:24 10 11:28 8 14:21 8 17:14 8 20:10 8 24:13 8 30:14 8 33:12 8 39:02 8 42:31 8 47:26 8 50:10 8 50:40 8 00:50:40
16421 Võru N21 05:24 10 06:04 7 02:53 7 02:53 8 02:56 6 04:03 8 06:01 8 02:58 9 05:50 10 03:29 9 04:55 9 02:44 11 00:30 9
01:28 02:21 00:41 00:15 00:51 01:02 01:32 01:10 00:45 00:56 01:31 00:41 00:01
9. Toomas Meldre 00:51:54 18:07:34 04:37 8 12:47 9 15:49 9 18:31 9 21:30 9 25:25 9 31:41 9 34:30 9 40:10 9 43:50 9 48:38 9 51:25 9 51:54 9 00:51:54
5040 Võru M40 04:37 8 08:10 10 03:02 9 02:42 6 02:59 7 03:55 6 06:16 9 02:49 6 05:40 8 03:40 10 04:48 8 02:47 12 00:29 7
00:41 04:27 00:50 00:04 00:54 00:54 01:47 01:01 00:35 01:07 01:24 00:44 00:00
10. Heli Haug 01:03:13 17:44:42 05:58 11 13:10 10 16:36 10 20:33 10 24:34 10 30:14 10 39:14 10 42:16 10 49:01 10 53:31 10 59:24 10 62:41 10 63:13 10 01:03:13
3714 Võru N21 05:58 11 07:12 9 03:26 11 03:57 11 04:01 11 05:40 10 09:00 11 03:02 10 06:45 11 04:30 11 05:53 13 03:17 13 00:32 11
02:02 03:29 01:14 01:19 01:56 02:39 04:31 01:14 01:40 01:57 02:29 01:14 00:03
11. Aimar Jaakson 01:03:45 17:02:08 04:53 9 19:49 14 22:45 14 25:10 11 28:17 11 38:08 11 45:15 11 47:56 11 53:29 11 56:26 11 60:57 11 63:17 11 63:45 11 01:03:45
27804 Ilves M40 04:53 9 14:56 14 02:56 8 02:25 3 03:07 9 09:51 14 07:07 10 02:41 5 05:33 7 02:57 5 04:31 7 02:20 9 00:28 4
00:57 11:13 00:44 -00:13 01:02 06:50 02:38 00:53 00:28 00:24 01:07 00:17 -00:01
12. Raino Leopard 01:17:12 17:30:37 06:13 12 15:33 11 20:08 11 25:38 12 31:12 12 40:58 12 52:48 12 55:55 12 64:09 12 69:24 12 74:25 12 76:44 12 77:12 12 01:17:12
2323 Peko M16 06:13 12 09:20 12 04:35 13 05:30 13 05:34 12 09:46 12 11:50 13 03:07 11 08:14 12 05:15 13 05:01 10 02:19 7 00:28 4
02:17 05:37 02:23 02:52 03:29 06:45 07:21 01:19 03:09 02:42 01:37 00:16 -00:01
12. Andre Leopard 01:17:12 17:30:37 06:13 12 15:33 11 20:08 11 25:38 12 31:12 12 40:58 12 52:48 12 55:55 12 64:09 12 69:24 12 74:25 12 76:44 12 77:12 12 01:17:12
20197 Peko M16 06:13 12 09:20 12 04:35 13 05:30 13 05:34 12 09:46 12 11:50 13 03:07 11 08:14 12 05:15 13 05:01 10 02:19 7 00:28 4
02:17 05:37 02:23 02:52 03:29 06:45 07:21 01:19 03:09 02:42 01:37 00:16 -00:01
14. Katre Palo 01:28:58 17:33:16 07:32 14 16:43 13 20:59 13 25:53 14 40:07 14 47:29 14 56:56 14 61:19 14 72:08 14 77:11 14 83:38 14 87:53 14 88:58 14 01:28:58
15367 Võru N21 07:32 14 09:11 11 04:16 12 04:54 12 14:14 14 07:22 11 09:27 12 04:23 13 10:49 14 05:03 12 06:27 14 04:15 14 01:05 14
03:36 05:28 02:04 02:16 12:09 04:21 04:58 02:35 05:44 02:30 03:03 02:12 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 03:56 03:43 02:02 02:09 02:05 03:01 04:29 01:48 04:26 02:33 03:14 02:02 00:22 00:35:50
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,HARRASTAJA): 8 KP 3290 m km ^
1. Karel Jung 00:22:27 17:00:11 02:16 2 05:05 2 07:13 2 11:05 2 12:42 2 16:46 1 18:38 1 21:59 1 22:27 1 00:22:27
14846 Kobras M12 02:16 2 02:49 2 02:08 4 03:52 1 01:37 1 04:04 1 01:52 1 03:21 1 00:28 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingrit Kala 00:23:26 17:16:07 01:53 1 04:29 1 06:15 1 10:27 1 12:08 1 16:56 2 19:05 2 22:49 2 23:26 2 00:23:26
911 Peko N35 01:53 1 02:36 1 01:46 1 04:12 2 01:41 2 04:48 2 02:09 2 03:44 2 00:37 10
-00:23 -00:13 -00:22 00:20 00:04 00:44 00:17 00:23 00:09
3. Erika Joonas 00:28:06 18:11:24 02:29 3 05:44 3 07:43 3 12:18 3 14:27 3 20:24 3 23:04 3 27:29 3 28:06 3 00:28:06
359 Võru N35 02:29 3 03:15 3 01:59 3 04:35 4 02:09 5 05:57 3 02:40 4 04:25 4 00:37 10
00:13 00:26 -00:09 00:43 00:32 01:53 00:48 01:04 00:09
4. Anni Linnus 00:28:32 17:14:51 03:26 4 06:56 4 08:45 4 13:16 4 15:06 4 21:28 4 23:41 4 28:02 4 28:32 4 00:28:32
22286 Peko N14 03:26 4 03:30 4 01:49 2 04:31 3 01:50 4 06:22 4 02:13 3 04:21 3 00:30 3
01:10 00:41 -00:19 00:39 00:13 02:18 00:21 01:00 00:02
5. Anti Tohva 00:36:00 17:08:42 03:48 6 11:19 10 13:51 8 19:12 5 21:01 5 27:42 5 30:48 5 35:25 5 36:00 5 00:36:00
25445 Põlva Spordikool M12 03:48 6 07:31 12 02:32 8 05:21 5 01:49 3 06:41 5 03:06 5 04:37 5 00:35 7
01:32 04:42 00:24 01:29 00:12 02:37 01:14 01:16 00:07
6. Rudolf Mürk 00:40:32 17:01:50 06:47 16 11:49 13 14:20 9 20:14 9 22:58 7 30:28 7 34:12 7 39:45 6 40:32 6 00:40:32
1064 Võru HARRASTA 06:47 16 05:02 5 02:31 7 05:54 6 02:44 7 07:30 7 03:44 10 05:33 6 00:47 16
04:31 02:13 00:23 02:02 01:07 03:26 01:52 02:12 00:19
7. Karl-Kristjan Ilus 00:41:02 17:01:21 04:17 9 09:49 8 12:15 7 19:20 7 23:08 9 30:37 8 34:27 8 40:36 9 41:02 7 00:41:02
27726 Viluste Põhikool M14 04:17 9 05:32 8 02:26 6 07:05 7 03:48 13 07:29 6 03:50 11 06:09 8 00:26 1
02:01 02:43 00:18 03:13 02:11 03:25 01:58 02:48 -00:02
8. Sirelin Ilves 00:41:05 17:01:23 04:16 8 09:51 9 12:12 6 19:26 8 23:05 8 31:01 9 34:27 8 40:35 8 41:05 8 00:41:05
27818 Viluste Põhikool N16 04:16 8 05:35 9 02:21 5 07:14 11 03:39 12 07:56 8 03:26 6 06:08 7 00:30 3
02:00 02:46 00:13 03:22 02:02 03:52 01:34 02:47 00:02
9. Kerten Matto 00:41:08 17:06:08 03:40 5 09:18 5 12:06 5 19:15 6 21:57 6 30:09 6 33:37 6 40:26 7 41:08 9 00:41:08
1435 Kobras HARRASTA 03:40 5 05:38 10 02:48 9 07:09 9 02:42 6 08:12 9 03:28 7 06:49 9 00:42 15
01:24 02:49 00:40 03:17 01:05 04:08 01:36 03:28 00:14
10. Romet Paatsi 00:45:09 17:08:43 03:48 6 11:31 11 15:03 10 22:15 10 25:34 10 33:58 10 37:30 10 44:38 10 45:09 10 00:45:09
19487 Kobras M12 03:48 6 07:43 13 03:32 10 07:12 10 03:19 8 08:24 10 03:32 9 07:08 13 00:31 5
01:32 04:54 01:24 03:20 01:42 04:20 01:40 03:47 00:03
11. Karel Markus Kähr 00:45:24 17:08:33 04:33 12 11:44 12 15:19 11 22:26 11 25:47 11 34:14 11 37:43 11 44:50 11 45:24 11 00:45:24
25443 Kobras M12 04:33 12 07:11 11 03:35 11 07:07 8 03:21 9 08:27 11 03:29 8 07:07 12 00:34 6
02:17 04:22 01:27 03:15 01:44 04:23 01:37 03:46 00:06
12. Rasmus Uibo 01:00:50 16:56:13 04:31 10 09:42 6 19:05 12 32:48 12 36:09 12 48:17 12 53:12 12 60:15 12 60:50 12 01:00:50
24457 Peko M12 04:31 10 05:11 6 09:23 15 13:43 15 03:21 9 12:08 12 04:55 12 07:03 10 00:35 7
02:15 02:22 07:15 09:51 01:44 08:04 03:03 03:42 00:07
12. Reigo Keem 01:00:50 16:56:13 04:31 10 09:42 6 19:05 12 32:48 12 36:09 12 48:17 12 53:12 12 60:15 12 60:50 12 01:00:50
24478 Peko M12 04:31 10 05:11 6 09:23 15 13:43 15 03:21 9 12:08 12 04:55 12 07:03 10 00:35 7
02:15 02:22 07:15 09:51 01:44 08:04 03:03 03:42 00:07
14. Kirke Keem 01:13:16 17:59:53 05:07 14 16:23 14 21:08 14 34:37 14 42:24 14 58:07 16 65:00 14 72:37 14 73:16 14 01:13:16
26278 Peko N14 05:07 14 11:16 14 04:45 14 13:29 12 07:47 16 15:43 16 06:53 14 07:37 15 00:39 12
02:51 08:27 02:37 09:37 06:10 11:39 05:01 04:16 00:11
15. Iiris Timma 01:13:18 17:59:52 05:07 14 16:28 15 21:12 15 34:42 15 42:26 15 58:04 14 65:03 15 72:39 15 73:18 15 01:13:18
31314 Värska G N14 05:07 14 11:21 15 04:44 13 13:30 13 07:44 15 15:38 15 06:59 16 07:36 14 00:39 12
02:51 08:32 02:36 09:38 06:07 11:34 05:07 04:15 00:11
16. Käti Kudre 01:13:21 17:59:51 05:06 13 16:31 16 21:12 15 34:47 16 42:30 16 58:06 15 65:03 15 72:42 16 73:21 16 01:13:21
22396 Peko N14 05:06 13 11:25 16 04:41 12 13:35 14 07:43 14 15:36 14 06:57 15 07:39 16 00:39 12
02:50 08:36 02:33 09:43 06:06 11:32 05:05 04:18 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 02:36 01:46 03:52 01:37 04:04 01:52 03:21 00:26 00:21:27
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1520 m km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:14:05 17:08:09 03:27 1 06:34 1 10:07 1 13:25 1 14:05 1 00:14:05
26278 Peko N10 03:27 1 03:07 2 03:33 1 03:18 1 00:40 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Käti Kudre 00:20:52 17:22:33 03:59 4 10:45 4 16:37 2 20:18 2 20:52 2 00:20:52
22396 Peko N10 03:59 4 06:46 6 05:52 3 03:41 5 00:34 1
00:32 03:39 02:19 00:23 -00:06
3. Iiris Timma 00:20:54 17:22:32 04:09 6 10:47 5 16:40 5 20:18 2 20:54 3 00:20:54
31314 Värska G N10 04:09 6 06:38 5 05:53 5 03:38 3 00:36 3
00:42 03:31 02:20 00:20 -00:04
4. Imre Timma 00:20:56 17:22:34 04:00 5 10:47 5 16:39 4 20:19 4 20:56 4 00:20:56
31315 Värska G M8 04:00 5 06:47 7 05:52 3 03:40 4 00:37 4
00:33 03:40 02:19 00:22 -00:03
5. Roosi Timma 00:23:30 17:22:41 04:27 7 10:49 7 16:37 2 22:20 5 23:30 5 00:23:30
33296 Värska N8 04:27 7 06:22 4 05:48 2 05:43 6 01:10 11
01:00 03:15 02:15 02:25 00:30
6. Gregor Daniel Kiudorv 00:25:15 17:09:31 03:38 2 06:42 2 17:26 6 24:31 6 25:15 6 00:25:15
18040 Põlva Spordikool M10 03:38 2 03:04 1 10:44 10 07:05 9 00:44 9
00:11 -00:03 07:11 03:47 00:04
7. Luisa Nõmmik 00:29:05 17:04:18 03:52 3 14:57 8 21:24 7 28:31 7 29:05 7 00:29:05
19597 Kobras N10 03:52 3 11:05 11 06:27 8 07:07 11 00:34 1
00:25 07:58 02:54 03:49 -00:06
8. Jette-Ly Assor 00:29:14 17:04:16 04:39 8 15:12 9 21:35 8 28:34 8 29:14 8 00:29:14
17915 Peko N10 04:39 8 10:33 10 06:23 6 06:59 8 00:40 6
01:12 07:26 02:50 03:41 00:00
9. Lemme Salf 00:29:24 17:04:07 04:56 10 15:23 10 21:47 9 28:45 9 29:24 9 00:29:24
30657 Viluste Põhikool N10 04:56 10 10:27 9 06:24 7 06:58 7 00:39 5
01:29 07:20 02:51 03:40 -00:01
10. Kerret Matto 00:29:51 17:05:15 04:50 9 10:33 3 21:47 9 28:53 10 29:51 10 00:29:51
19533 Kobras M8 04:50 9 05:43 3 11:14 11 07:06 10 00:58 10
01:23 02:36 07:41 03:48 00:18
11. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:30:29 18:29:40 09:04 11 17:51 11 26:19 11 29:46 11 30:29 11 00:30:29
26325 Kobras N8 09:04 11 08:47 8 08:28 9 03:27 2 00:43 8
05:37 05:40 04:55 00:09 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 03:27 03:04 03:33 03:18 00:34 00:13:56
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2019 23:22:15 SIME