Setomaa O-päevakud 2.etapp

27.05.2021
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5820 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:41:34
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:06 +04:32
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:46:30 +04:56
 4. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:53:03 +11:29
 5. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:54:20 +12:46
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:54:21 +12:47
 6.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:54:21 +12:47
 8.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:54:58 +13:24
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:58:00 +16:26
10.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:58:41 +17:07
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:06:42 +25:08
12. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:09:08 +27:34
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:48:38
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:53:06 +04:28
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:52:43
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:15:46 +23:03
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       01:16:38
N60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:27:14
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:56:18
 2.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       01:30:52 +34:34
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:22:18
 2. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:46:25 +24:07
 3. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko       00:56:03 +33:45
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko       00:34:49
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:53:40 +18:51
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:53:40
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:19:21 12p
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:01:39 11p
 3. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:21:40 9p
 4. 18289 Rein Tarros               Meremäe ko 01:56:51 8p
 5. 18290 Aira Tarros               Meremäe ko 01:57:38 8p
 6. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:44:18 7p
 7. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:58:28 3p
 8. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:51:33 2p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 5820 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      00:41:34
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko      M21      00:46:06 +04:32
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M21      00:46:30 +04:56
 4. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M21      00:53:03 +11:29
 5. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu MaleM21      00:54:20 +12:46
 6.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21      00:54:21 +12:47
 6.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko      M21      00:54:21 +12:47
 8.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M21      00:54:58 +13:24
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M21      00:58:00 +16:26
10.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M21      00:58:41 +17:07
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      M21      01:06:42 +25:08
12. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M21      01:09:08 +27:34
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N21      00:48:38
 2. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru      M45      00:52:43 +04:05
 3.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:53:06 +04:28
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:15:46 +27:08
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M60      00:56:18
 2. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko      N16      01:16:38 +20:20
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää    N60      01:27:14 +30:56
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M60      01:30:52 +34:34
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 6 KP 2320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N12      00:22:18
 2. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N12      00:46:25 +24:07
 3. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko      N12      00:56:03 +33:45
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko      N10      00:34:49
 2. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu     M10      00:53:40 +18:51
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu     N10      00:53:40 +18:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.05.2021 22:26:36 SIME