Setomaa O-päevakud 2.etapp

27.05.2021
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5820 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 44)  10.( 33)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:34 17:31:00   01:38  2  03:03  1  04:25  1  07:36  1  09:16  1  11:25  1  13:59  1  17:16  1  19:00  1  24:01  1  30:31  1  34:36  1  39:20  1  41:16  1  41:34  1 00:41:34
    1326 Ilves                     M21            01:38  2  01:25  1  01:22  1  03:11  1  01:40  1  02:09  2  02:34  1  03:17  1  01:44  1  05:01  3  06:30  8  04:05  1  04:44  1  01:56  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mahla              00:46:06 19:24:54   02:32 12  04:00  8  05:26  4  09:53  6  11:52  5  13:55  2  16:36  2  20:17  2  22:11  2  26:34  2  32:12  2  37:19  2  43:08  2  45:46  2  46:06  2 00:46:06
   13781 Peko                      M21            02:32 12  01:28  2  01:26  2  04:27  7  01:59  2  02:03  1  02:41  2  03:41  2  01:54  2  04:23  1  05:38  2  05:07  4  05:49  5  02:38  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:54     00:03     00:04     01:16     00:19    -00:06     00:07     00:24     00:10    -00:38    -00:52     01:02     01:05     00:42     00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:30 17:21:33   01:37  1  03:18  3  05:13  2  09:13  3  11:49  3  14:13  3  17:17  3  22:17  3  24:18  3  29:02  3  34:09  3  38:25  3  43:43  3  46:09  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
   10214 Kobras                    M21            01:37  1  01:41  4  01:55  8  04:00  5  02:36 10  02:24  4  03:04  4  05:00  5  02:01  4  04:44  2  05:07  1  04:16  2  05:18  2  02:26  3  00:21  5
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:33     00:49     00:56     00:15     00:30     01:43     00:17    -00:17    -01:23     00:11     00:34     00:30     00:03   
 4. Timo Kudre                00:53:03 17:45:08   01:38  2  04:59 11  06:45 10  10:44  7  12:59  7  15:31  7  19:20  7  24:22  6  28:33  9  34:20  8  40:01  8  44:47  5  50:32  4  52:47  4  53:03  4 00:53:03
   17351 Peko                      M21            01:38  2  03:21 12  01:46  4  03:59  4  02:15  5  02:32  5  03:49  8  05:02  6  04:11 12  05:47  5  05:41  3  04:46  3  05:45  4  02:15  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     01:56     00:24     00:48     00:35     00:23     01:15     01:45     02:27     00:46    -00:49     00:41     01:01     00:19    -00:02   
 5. Jaanus Roos               00:54:20 17:24:45   01:38  2  03:10  2  06:46 11  13:35 10  15:42  9  17:52  9  20:59  9  26:17  9  28:16  8  33:45  7  39:47  7  45:41  8  51:11  7  54:03  7  54:20  5 00:54:20
   34099 Tartu Malev               M21            01:38  2  01:32  3  03:36 12  06:49 10  02:07  4  02:10  3  03:07  6  05:18  7  01:59  3  05:29  4  06:02  5  05:54  9  05:30  3  02:52  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:07     02:14     03:38     00:27     00:01     00:33     02:01     00:15     00:28    -00:28     01:49     00:46     00:56    -00:01   
 6. Sander Annus              00:54:21 15:30:49   01:54  6  03:52  6  05:45  6  09:37  5  12:09  6  15:00  6  18:17  5  23:43  5  26:02  5  32:15  5  39:22  5  44:45  4  50:48  5  53:55  5  54:21  6 00:54:21
     992 Norma                     M21            01:54  6  01:58  8  01:53  6  03:52  3  02:32  8  02:51  9  03:17  7  05:26  8  02:19  7  06:13  8  07:07 11  05:23  6  06:03  7  03:07  9  00:26 11
                                                  00:16     00:33     00:31     00:41     00:52     00:42     00:43     02:09     00:35     01:12     00:37     01:18     01:19     01:11     00:08   
 6. Doris Kudre               00:54:21 17:42:50   01:55  7  03:38  4  05:31  5  09:32  4  11:50  4  14:30  5  17:36  4  23:24  4  25:54  4  32:07  4  39:42  6  44:50  6  51:04  6  53:58  6  54:21  6 00:54:21
    4448 Peko                      M21            01:55  7  01:43  5  01:53  6  04:01  6  02:18  6  02:40  8  03:06  5  05:48  9  02:30  9  06:13  8  07:35 12  05:08  5  06:14  8  02:54  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:31     00:50     00:38     00:31     00:32     02:31     00:46     01:12     01:05     01:03     01:30     00:58     00:05   
 8. Raul Kudre                00:54:58 17:48:07   01:43  5  03:38  4  05:21  3  09:08  2  11:12  2  14:15  4  18:40  6  24:36  8  26:38  6  32:38  6  38:52  4  45:36  7  51:57  8  54:37  8  54:58  8 00:54:58
     492 Peko                      M21            01:43  5  01:55  7  01:43  3  03:47  2  02:04  3  03:03 12  04:25 11  05:56 10  02:02  5  06:00  7  06:14  6  06:44 11  06:21  9  02:40  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:21     00:36     00:24     00:54     01:51     02:39     00:18     00:59    -00:16     02:39     01:37     00:44     00:03   
 9. Tarmo Raidma              00:58:00 17:09:54   02:07 10  03:59  7  05:47  7  11:37  8  14:11  8  16:46  8  19:39  8  24:22  6  28:11  7  34:34  9  40:59  9  47:15  9  54:15  9  57:37  9  58:00  9 00:58:00
   12386 Tartu                     M21            02:07 10  01:52  6  01:48  5  05:50  8  02:34  9  02:35  6  02:53  3  04:43  4  03:49 11  06:23 10  06:25  7  06:16 10  07:00 12  03:22 11  00:23  8
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:26     02:39     00:54     00:26     00:19     01:26     02:05     01:22    -00:05     02:11     02:16     01:26     00:05   
10. Inno Ling                 00:58:41 17:57:51   02:04  9  04:08  9  06:04  8  12:49  9  15:54 10  18:53 10  23:10 10  27:44 10  30:01 10  35:52 10  42:56 10  48:49 10  54:50 10  58:10 10  58:41 10 00:58:41
     179 Lehola                    M21            02:04  9  02:04  9  01:56  9  06:45  9  03:05 11  02:59 11  04:17 10  04:34  3  02:17  6  05:51  6  07:04 10  05:53  8  06:01  6  03:20 10  00:31 12
                                                  00:26     00:39     00:34     03:34     01:25     00:50     01:43     01:17     00:33     00:50     00:34     01:48     01:17     01:24     00:13   
11. Raul Kangur               01:06:42 17:06:30   01:56  8  04:32 10  06:29  9  15:06 12  17:32 11  20:07 11  23:58 11  30:03 11  32:24 11  38:50 11  45:43 11  56:32 11  63:23 11  66:17 11  66:42 11 01:06:42
    1938 Peko                      M21            01:56  8  02:36 10  01:57 10  08:37 12  02:26  7  02:35  6  03:51  9  06:05 11  02:21  8  06:26 11  06:53  9  10:49 12  06:51 10  02:54  7  00:25 10
                                                  00:18     01:11     00:35     05:26     00:46     00:26     01:17     02:48     00:37     01:25     00:23     06:44     02:07     00:58     00:07   
12. Ken Raav                  01:09:08 17:55:23   02:12 11  05:03 12  07:48 12  14:41 11  18:18 12  21:10 12  26:35 12  35:20 12  38:09 12  45:33 12  51:34 12  57:09 12  64:08 12  68:46 12  69:08 12 01:09:08
   33496 Võru                      M21            02:12 11  02:51 11  02:45 11  06:53 11  03:37 12  02:52 10  05:25 12  08:45 12  02:49 10  07:24 12  06:01  4  05:35  7  06:59 11  04:38 12  00:22  7
                                                  00:34     01:26     01:23     03:42     01:57     00:43     02:51     05:28     01:05     02:23    -00:29     01:30     02:15     02:42     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:25     01:22     03:11     01:40     02:03     02:34     03:17     01:44     04:23     05:07     04:05     04:44     01:56     00:16   00:39:24

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 47)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:48:38 17:38:56   02:03  2  03:06  2  07:09  2  09:33  1  14:45  2  19:26  2  25:47  2  32:29  1  38:10  1  44:54  1  48:17  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
    4307 Võru                      N21            02:03  2  01:03  1  04:03  1  02:24  1  05:12  2  04:41  1  06:21  2  06:42  1  05:41  1  06:44  1  03:23  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Raudkepp            00:53:06 17:05:02   01:52  1  03:02  1  07:05  1  09:49  2  13:51  1  18:34  1  24:51  1  34:29  2  41:08  2  49:30  2  52:39  2  53:06  2 00:53:06
    5147 Peko                      N21            01:52  1  01:10  2  04:03  1  02:44  2  04:02  1  04:43  2  06:17  1  09:38  2  06:39  2  08:22  2  03:09  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:11     00:07     00:00     00:20    -01:10     00:02    -00:04     02:56     00:58     01:38    -00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:03     04:03     02:24     04:02     04:41     06:17     06:42     05:41     06:44     03:09     00:21   00:46:59

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 47)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Jäädmaa              00:52:43 17:34:52   02:37  1  04:11  1  08:34  2  11:29  2  16:39  1  24:36  1  30:20  1  36:59  1  42:07  1  49:01  1  52:23  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
   19492 Võru                      M45            02:37  1  01:34  1  04:23  2  02:55  1  05:10  1  07:57  1  05:44  1  06:39  1  05:08  1  06:54  1  03:22  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                01:15:46 17:52:50   02:45  2  04:20  2  07:51  1  10:53  1  25:47  2  39:18  2  47:15  2  55:36  2  63:18  2  71:07  2  75:20  2  75:46  2 01:15:46
   18049 Võru                      M45            02:45  2  01:35  2  03:31  1  03:02  2  14:54  2  13:31  2  07:57  2  08:21  2  07:42  2  07:49  2  04:13  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:08     00:01    -00:52     00:07     09:44     05:34     02:13     01:42     02:34     00:55     00:51     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     01:34     03:31     02:55     05:10     07:57     05:44     06:39     05:08     06:54     03:22     00:20   00:51:51

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 33)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               01:16:38 17:59:06   02:35  1  07:01  1  11:07  1  27:44  1  31:19  1  36:28  1  56:28  1  63:08  1  71:42  1  76:12  1  76:38  1 01:16:38
   22286 Peko                      N16            02:35  1  04:26  1  04:06  1  16:37  1  03:35  1  05:09  1  20:00  1  06:40  1  08:34  1  04:30  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:26     04:06     16:37     03:35     05:09     20:00     06:40     08:34     04:30     00:26   01:16:38

N60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 33)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Rillo               01:27:14 16:48:58   04:09  1  14:19  1  19:35  1  33:23  1  38:28  1  44:44  1  57:33  1  67:22  1  80:43  1  86:32  1  87:14  1 01:27:14
   24004 Otepää                    N60            04:09  1  10:10  1  05:16  1  13:48  1  05:05  1  06:16  1  12:49  1  09:49  1  13:21  1  05:49  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     10:10     05:16     13:48     05:05     06:16     12:49     09:49     13:21     05:49     00:42   01:27:14

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 33)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:56:18 16:53:42   02:38  2  06:12  1  09:39  1  15:17  1  18:57  1  24:20  1  28:40  1  44:01  1  51:20  1  55:52  1  56:18  1 00:56:18
    1172 Otepää                    M60            02:38  2  03:34  1  03:27  1  05:38  1  03:40  2  05:23  2  04:20  2  15:21  2  07:19  2  04:32  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               01:30:52 17:08:20   02:14  1  06:57  2  17:51  2  44:05  2  46:29  2  49:04  2  52:14  2  60:34  2  66:45  2  90:15  2  90:52  2 01:30:52
    2588 Peko                      M60            02:14  1  04:43  2  10:54  2  26:14  2  02:24  1  02:35  1  03:10  1  08:20  1  06:11  1  23:30  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:24     01:09     07:27     20:36    -01:16    -02:48    -01:10    -07:01    -01:08     18:58     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:34     03:27     05:38     02:24     02:35     03:10     08:20     06:11     04:32     00:26   00:42:31

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:22:18 17:39:57   01:15  1  04:39  1  07:36  1  12:30  1  18:32  1  21:55  1  22:18  1 00:22:18
   26278 Peko                      N12            01:15  1  03:24  1  02:57  1  04:54  1  06:02  1  03:23  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:46:25 17:53:21   02:04  3  06:49  3  12:58  2  27:40  2  42:19  2  45:58  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
   22396 Peko                      N12            02:04  3  04:45  3  06:09  2  14:42  2  14:39  3  03:39  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:49     01:21     03:12     09:48     08:37     00:16     00:04   
 3. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:56:03 17:46:55   01:39  2  05:38  2  19:39  3  37:31  3  49:47  3  55:38  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
   33881 Peko                      N12            01:39  2  03:59  2  14:01  3  17:52  3  12:16  2  05:51  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:24     00:35     11:04     12:58     06:14     02:28     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:24     02:57     04:54     06:02     03:23     00:23   00:22:18

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Uibo                 00:34:49 18:04:26   04:20  1  10:20  1  21:14  1  27:42  1  34:19  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
   33301 Peko                      N10            04:20  1  06:00  1  10:54  2  06:28  2  06:37  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sädeli Roos               00:53:40 17:25:07   06:57  2  28:48  2  38:51  2  44:00  2  53:10  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
   34199 Tartu                     N10            06:57  2  21:51  2  10:03  1  05:09  1  09:10  2  00:30  1
                                                  02:37     15:51    -00:51    -01:19     02:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     06:00     10:03     05:09     06:37     00:30   00:32:39

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otto Roos                 00:53:40 17:25:07   06:57  1  28:48  1  38:51  1  44:00  1  53:10  1  53:40  1 00:53:40
   34198 Tartu                     M10            06:57  1  21:51  1  10:03  1  05:09  1  09:10  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:57     21:51     10:03     05:09     09:10     00:30   00:53:40

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Reigo Teervalt            01:19:21 17:01:35   04:04  05:46  08:03  13:46  19:47  24:04  34:52  41:54  59:21  69:37  72:18  78:23  79:21 01:19:21 12p
    5140 Peko                      VALIK          04:04  01:42  02:17  05:43  06:01  04:17  10:48  07:02  17:27  10:16  02:41  06:05  00:58
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 2. Aimar Jaakson             01:01:39 17:01:46   02:02  03:12  07:00  09:44  14:48  21:46  32:56  43:30  49:37  57:39  61:14  61:39 01:01:39 11p
   27804 Ilves                     VALIK          02:02  01:10  03:48  02:44  05:04  06:58  11:10  10:34  06:07  08:02  03:35  00:25
                                                  [35 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 3. Joosep Loost              01:21:40 17:10:22   08:27  09:47  18:54  25:01  29:51  34:10  75:04  78:03  81:14  81:40 01:21:40 9p
   10558 TÜ                        VALIK          08:27  01:20  09:07  06:07  04:50  04:19  40:54  02:59  03:11  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 4. Rein Tarros               01:56:51 17:16:56   03:34  05:19  11:42  30:11  37:06  45:00  68:26 115:50 116:51 01:56:51 8p
   18289 Meremäe kool              VALIK          03:34  01:45  06:23  18:29  06:55  07:54  23:26  47:24  01:01
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Aira Tarros               01:57:38 17:16:15   04:11  05:49  09:52  38:46  46:48  69:03 107:18 116:38 117:38 01:57:38 8p
   18290 Meremäe kool              VALIK          04:11  01:38  04:03  28:54  08:02  22:15  38:15  09:20  01:00
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Juhan Mahla               00:44:18 19:28:42   06:52  17:47  19:41  29:44  33:06  40:09  44:02  44:18 00:44:18 7p
   21442 Peko                      VALIK          06:52  10:55  01:54  10:03  03:22  07:03  03:53  00:16
                                                  [35 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 7. Rasmus Uibo               00:58:28 18:12:50   02:32  21:02  58:03  58:28 00:58:28 3p
   24457 Peko                      VALIK          02:32  18:30  37:01  00:25
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =3
 8. Sigrit Mahla              00:51:33 19:24:41   02:58  06:28  51:33 00:51:33 2p
   32101 Peko                      VALIK          02:58  03:30  45:05
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 5820 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 44)  10.( 33)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:34 17:31:00   01:38  2  03:03  1  04:25  1  07:36  1  09:16  1  11:25  1  13:59  1  17:16  1  19:00  1  24:01  1  30:31  1  34:36  1  39:20  1  41:16  1  41:34  1 00:41:34
    1326 Ilves                     M21            01:38  2  01:25  1  01:22  1  03:11  1  01:40  1  02:09  2  02:34  1  03:17  1  01:44  1  05:01  3  06:30  8  04:05  1  04:44  1  01:56  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mahla              00:46:06 19:24:54   02:32 12  04:00  8  05:26  4  09:53  6  11:52  5  13:55  2  16:36  2  20:17  2  22:11  2  26:34  2  32:12  2  37:19  2  43:08  2  45:46  2  46:06  2 00:46:06
   13781 Peko                      M21            02:32 12  01:28  2  01:26  2  04:27  7  01:59  2  02:03  1  02:41  2  03:41  2  01:54  2  04:23  1  05:38  2  05:07  4  05:49  5  02:38  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:54     00:03     00:04     01:16     00:19    -00:06     00:07     00:24     00:10    -00:38    -00:52     01:02     01:05     00:42     00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:30 17:21:33   01:37  1  03:18  3  05:13  2  09:13  3  11:49  3  14:13  3  17:17  3  22:17  3  24:18  3  29:02  3  34:09  3  38:25  3  43:43  3  46:09  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
   10214 Kobras                    M21            01:37  1  01:41  4  01:55  8  04:00  5  02:36 10  02:24  4  03:04  4  05:00  5  02:01  4  04:44  2  05:07  1  04:16  2  05:18  2  02:26  3  00:21  5
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:33     00:49     00:56     00:15     00:30     01:43     00:17    -00:17    -01:23     00:11     00:34     00:30     00:03   
 4. Timo Kudre                00:53:03 17:45:08   01:38  2  04:59 11  06:45 10  10:44  7  12:59  7  15:31  7  19:20  7  24:22  6  28:33  9  34:20  8  40:01  8  44:47  5  50:32  4  52:47  4  53:03  4 00:53:03
   17351 Peko                      M21            01:38  2  03:21 12  01:46  4  03:59  4  02:15  5  02:32  5  03:49  8  05:02  6  04:11 12  05:47  5  05:41  3  04:46  3  05:45  4  02:15  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     01:56     00:24     00:48     00:35     00:23     01:15     01:45     02:27     00:46    -00:49     00:41     01:01     00:19    -00:02   
 5. Jaanus Roos               00:54:20 17:24:45   01:38  2  03:10  2  06:46 11  13:35 10  15:42  9  17:52  9  20:59  9  26:17  9  28:16  8  33:45  7  39:47  7  45:41  8  51:11  7  54:03  7  54:20  5 00:54:20
   34099 Tartu Malev               M21            01:38  2  01:32  3  03:36 12  06:49 10  02:07  4  02:10  3  03:07  6  05:18  7  01:59  3  05:29  4  06:02  5  05:54  9  05:30  3  02:52  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:07     02:14     03:38     00:27     00:01     00:33     02:01     00:15     00:28    -00:28     01:49     00:46     00:56    -00:01   
 6. Sander Annus              00:54:21 15:30:49   01:54  6  03:52  6  05:45  6  09:37  5  12:09  6  15:00  6  18:17  5  23:43  5  26:02  5  32:15  5  39:22  5  44:45  4  50:48  5  53:55  5  54:21  6 00:54:21
     992 Norma                     M21            01:54  6  01:58  8  01:53  6  03:52  3  02:32  8  02:51  9  03:17  7  05:26  8  02:19  7  06:13  8  07:07 11  05:23  6  06:03  7  03:07  9  00:26 11
                                                  00:16     00:33     00:31     00:41     00:52     00:42     00:43     02:09     00:35     01:12     00:37     01:18     01:19     01:11     00:08   
 6. Doris Kudre               00:54:21 17:42:50   01:55  7  03:38  4  05:31  5  09:32  4  11:50  4  14:30  5  17:36  4  23:24  4  25:54  4  32:07  4  39:42  6  44:50  6  51:04  6  53:58  6  54:21  6 00:54:21
    4448 Peko                      M21            01:55  7  01:43  5  01:53  6  04:01  6  02:18  6  02:40  8  03:06  5  05:48  9  02:30  9  06:13  8  07:35 12  05:08  5  06:14  8  02:54  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:31     00:50     00:38     00:31     00:32     02:31     00:46     01:12     01:05     01:03     01:30     00:58     00:05   
 8. Raul Kudre                00:54:58 17:48:07   01:43  5  03:38  4  05:21  3  09:08  2  11:12  2  14:15  4  18:40  6  24:36  8  26:38  6  32:38  6  38:52  4  45:36  7  51:57  8  54:37  8  54:58  8 00:54:58
     492 Peko                      M21            01:43  5  01:55  7  01:43  3  03:47  2  02:04  3  03:03 12  04:25 11  05:56 10  02:02  5  06:00  7  06:14  6  06:44 11  06:21  9  02:40  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:21     00:36     00:24     00:54     01:51     02:39     00:18     00:59    -00:16     02:39     01:37     00:44     00:03   
 9. Tarmo Raidma              00:58:00 17:09:54   02:07 10  03:59  7  05:47  7  11:37  8  14:11  8  16:46  8  19:39  8  24:22  6  28:11  7  34:34  9  40:59  9  47:15  9  54:15  9  57:37  9  58:00  9 00:58:00
   12386 Tartu                     M21            02:07 10  01:52  6  01:48  5  05:50  8  02:34  9  02:35  6  02:53  3  04:43  4  03:49 11  06:23 10  06:25  7  06:16 10  07:00 12  03:22 11  00:23  8
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:26     02:39     00:54     00:26     00:19     01:26     02:05     01:22    -00:05     02:11     02:16     01:26     00:05   
10. Inno Ling                 00:58:41 17:57:51   02:04  9  04:08  9  06:04  8  12:49  9  15:54 10  18:53 10  23:10 10  27:44 10  30:01 10  35:52 10  42:56 10  48:49 10  54:50 10  58:10 10  58:41 10 00:58:41
     179 Lehola                    M21            02:04  9  02:04  9  01:56  9  06:45  9  03:05 11  02:59 11  04:17 10  04:34  3  02:17  6  05:51  6  07:04 10  05:53  8  06:01  6  03:20 10  00:31 12
                                                  00:26     00:39     00:34     03:34     01:25     00:50     01:43     01:17     00:33     00:50     00:34     01:48     01:17     01:24     00:13   
11. Raul Kangur               01:06:42 17:06:30   01:56  8  04:32 10  06:29  9  15:06 12  17:32 11  20:07 11  23:58 11  30:03 11  32:24 11  38:50 11  45:43 11  56:32 11  63:23 11  66:17 11  66:42 11 01:06:42
    1938 Peko                      M21            01:56  8  02:36 10  01:57 10  08:37 12  02:26  7  02:35  6  03:51  9  06:05 11  02:21  8  06:26 11  06:53  9  10:49 12  06:51 10  02:54  7  00:25 10
                                                  00:18     01:11     00:35     05:26     00:46     00:26     01:17     02:48     00:37     01:25     00:23     06:44     02:07     00:58     00:07   
12. Ken Raav                  01:09:08 17:55:23   02:12 11  05:03 12  07:48 12  14:41 11  18:18 12  21:10 12  26:35 12  35:20 12  38:09 12  45:33 12  51:34 12  57:09 12  64:08 12  68:46 12  69:08 12 01:09:08
   33496 Võru                      M21            02:12 11  02:51 11  02:45 11  06:53 11  03:37 12  02:52 10  05:25 12  08:45 12  02:49 10  07:24 12  06:01  4  05:35  7  06:59 11  04:38 12  00:22  7
                                                  00:34     01:26     01:23     03:42     01:57     00:43     02:51     05:28     01:05     02:23    -00:29     01:30     02:15     02:42     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:25     01:22     03:11     01:40     02:03     02:34     03:17     01:44     04:23     05:07     04:05     04:44     01:56     00:16   00:39:24

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 11 KP 4700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 47)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:48:38 17:38:56   02:03  2  03:06  2  07:09  2  09:33  1  14:45  2  19:26  2  25:47  2  32:29  1  38:10  1  44:54  1  48:17  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
    4307 Võru                      N21            02:03  2  01:03  1  04:03  2  02:24  1  05:12  3  04:41  1  06:21  3  06:42  2  05:41  2  06:44  1  03:23  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Jäädmaa              00:52:43 17:34:52   02:37  3  04:11  3  08:34  4  11:29  4  16:39  3  24:36  3  30:20  3  36:59  3  42:07  3  49:01  2  52:23  2  52:43  2 00:52:43
   19492 Võru                      M45            02:37  3  01:34  3  04:23  4  02:55  3  05:10  2  07:57  3  05:44  1  06:39  1  05:08  1  06:54  2  03:22  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:20     00:31    -00:02     03:16    -00:37    -00:03    -00:33     00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Emily Raudkepp            00:53:06 17:05:02   01:52  1  03:02  1  07:05  1  09:49  2  13:51  1  18:34  1  24:51  1  34:29  2  41:08  2  49:30  3  52:39  3  53:06  3 00:53:06
    5147 Peko                      N21            01:52  1  01:10  2  04:03  2  02:44  2  04:02  1  04:43  2  06:17  2  09:38  4  06:39  3  08:22  4  03:09  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:11     00:07     00:00     00:20    -01:10     00:02    -00:04     02:56     00:58     01:38    -00:14     00:06   
 4. Madis Haug                01:15:46 17:52:50   02:45  4  04:20  4  07:51  3  10:53  3  25:47  4  39:18  4  47:15  4  55:36  4  63:18  4  71:07  4  75:20  4  75:46  4 01:15:46
   18049 Võru                      M45            02:45  4  01:35  4  03:31  1  03:02  4  14:54  4  13:31  4  07:57  4  08:21  3  07:42  4  07:49  3  04:13  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:42     00:32    -00:32     00:38     09:42     08:50     01:36     01:39     02:01     01:05     00:50     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:03     03:31     02:24     04:02     04:41     05:44     06:39     05:08     06:44     03:09     00:20   00:45:17

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 10 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 33)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:56:18 16:53:42   02:38  3  06:12  1  09:39  1  15:17  1  18:57  1  24:20  1  28:40  1  44:01  1  51:20  1  55:52  1  56:18  1 00:56:18
    1172 Otepää                    M60            02:38  3  03:34  1  03:27  1  05:38  1  03:40  3  05:23  3  04:20  2  15:21  4  07:19  2  04:32  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Linnus               01:16:38 17:59:06   02:35  2  07:01  3  11:07  2  27:44  2  31:19  2  36:28  2  56:28  3  63:08  3  71:42  3  76:12  2  76:38  2 01:16:38
   22286 Peko                      N16            02:35  2  04:26  2  04:06  2  16:37  3  03:35  2  05:09  2  20:00  4  06:40  1  08:34  3  04:30  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:03     00:52     00:39     10:59    -00:05    -00:14     15:40    -08:41     01:15    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Tiina Rillo               01:27:14 16:48:58   04:09  4  14:19  4  19:35  4  33:23  3  38:28  3  44:44  3  57:33  4  67:22  4  80:43  4  86:32  3  87:14  3 01:27:14
   24004 Otepää                    N60            04:09  4  10:10  4  05:16  3  13:48  2  05:05  4  06:16  4  12:49  3  09:49  3  13:21  4  05:49  3  00:42  4
                                                  01:31     06:36     01:49     08:10     01:25     00:53     08:29    -05:32     06:02     01:17     00:16   
 4. Rein Toomas               01:30:52 17:08:20   02:14  1  06:57  2  17:51  3  44:05  4  46:29  4  49:04  4  52:14  2  60:34  2  66:45  2  90:15  4  90:52  4 01:30:52
    2588 Peko                      M60            02:14  1  04:43  3  10:54  4  26:14  4  02:24  1  02:35  1  03:10  1  08:20  2  06:11  1  23:30  4  00:37  3
                                                 -00:24     01:09     07:27     20:36    -01:16    -02:48    -01:10    -07:01    -01:08     18:58     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:34     03:27     05:38     02:24     02:35     03:10     06:40     06:11     04:30     00:26   00:40:49

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 6 KP 2320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:22:18 17:39:57   01:15  1  04:39  1  07:36  1  12:30  1  18:32  1  21:55  1  22:18  1 00:22:18
   26278 Peko                      N12            01:15  1  03:24  1  02:57  1  04:54  1  06:02  1  03:23  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:46:25 17:53:21   02:04  3  06:49  3  12:58  2  27:40  2  42:19  2  45:58  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
   22396 Peko                      N12            02:04  3  04:45  3  06:09  2  14:42  2  14:39  3  03:39  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:49     01:21     03:12     09:48     08:37     00:16     00:04   
 3. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:56:03 17:46:55   01:39  2  05:38  2  19:39  3  37:31  3  49:47  3  55:38  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
   33881 Peko                      N12            01:39  2  03:59  2  14:01  3  17:52  3  12:16  2  05:51  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:24     00:35     11:04     12:58     06:14     02:28     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:24     02:57     04:54     06:02     03:23     00:23   00:22:18

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Uibo                 00:34:49 18:04:26   04:20  1  10:20  1  21:14  1  27:42  1  34:19  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
   33301 Peko                      N10            04:20  1  06:00  1  10:54  3  06:28  3  06:37  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Roos                 00:53:40 17:25:07   06:57  2  28:48  2  38:51  2  44:00  2  53:10  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
   34198 Tartu                     M10            06:57  2  21:51  2  10:03  1  05:09  1  09:10  2  00:30  1
                                                  02:37     15:51    -00:51    -01:19     02:33     00:00   
 2. Sädeli Roos               00:53:40 17:25:07   06:57  2  28:48  2  38:51  2  44:00  2  53:10  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
   34199 Tartu                     N10            06:57  2  21:51  2  10:03  1  05:09  1  09:10  2  00:30  1
                                                  02:37     15:51    -00:51    -01:19     02:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     06:00     10:03     05:09     06:37     00:30   00:32:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.05.2021 22:26:31 SIME