Setomaa O-päevakud 4.etapp

09.06.2022
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Timo Kudre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:38:35
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:52:45 +14:10
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:53:35 +15:00
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:01:58 +23:23
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:09:11 +30:36
 6. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:10:48 +32:13
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:40:52 +62:17
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4250 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:51:43
 2.     0 Jaas Salm                            01:03:17 +11:34
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:51:44
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2220 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko       00:52:02
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2220 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:35:57
 2. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko       00:53:54 +17:57
N8 Rada (5): 5 KP 1520 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33296 Roosi Timma               Värska     00:42:43
 2. 36446 Hemeli Land                          00:54:57 +12:14
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1520 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:54:29
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:04:29 13p
 2. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:43:34 7p
 3. 33304 Triin Timma                          00:42:43 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 15 KP 5500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:38:35
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras    M21      00:52:45 +14:10
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      00:53:35 +15:00
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M21      01:01:58 +23:23
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      M21      01:09:11 +30:36
 6. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru      M21      01:10:48 +32:13
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      M21      01:40:52 +62:17
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 11 KP 4250 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko      M45      00:51:43
 2.     0 Jaas Salm                           M45      01:03:17 +11:34
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 9 KP 3570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M60      00:51:44
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 2220 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N14      00:35:57
 2. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko      N12      00:52:02 +16:05
 3. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko      N14      00:53:54 +17:57
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1520 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 33296 Roosi Timma               Värska    N8       00:42:43
 2. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn M10      00:54:29 +11:46
 3. 36446 Hemeli Land                         N8       00:54:57 +12:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2022 20:45:44 SIME