Setomaa O-päevakud 5.etapp

15.09.2022
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:49:55
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:00:34 +10:39
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:52:12
MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 11 KP 3370 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:48:14
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko       00:20:42
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:19:03
 2. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:23:18 +04:15
 3. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:24:00 +04:57
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36453 Helen Hunt                Peko       00:11:46
 2. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko       00:19:53 +08:07
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:23 13p
 2. 18289 Rein Tarros               Meremäe ko 02:29:12 11p
 3. 18290 Aira Tarros               Meremäe ko 02:29:20 11p
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:58:38 10p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 15 KP 5700 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      M21      00:49:55
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      01:00:34 +10:39
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M45      00:52:12
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 11 KP 3370 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      MNHARRAS 00:48:14
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N14      00:19:03
 2. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko      N12      00:20:42 +01:39
 3. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N14      00:23:18 +04:15
 4. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N14      00:24:00 +04:57
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 36453 Helen Hunt                Peko      N10      00:11:46
 2. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko      N10      00:19:53 +08:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.09.2022 20:57:26 PEKO