Setomaa O-päevakud 5.etapp

15.09.2022
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:49:55 13:53:05   02:30  1  06:15  1  11:45  1  15:05  1  23:00  1  24:54  1  27:11  1  30:43  1  33:37  1  35:19  1  39:55  1  45:25  1  46:58  1  48:27  1  49:44  1  49:55  1 00:49:55
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:30  1  03:45  1  05:30  1  03:20  1  07:55  1  01:54  1  02:17  1  03:32  1  02:54  1  01:42  1  04:36  1  05:30  2  01:33  1  01:29  1  01:17  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:00:34 17:31:16   03:05  2  08:19  2  15:13  2  20:51  2  31:02  2  33:16  2  35:47  2  39:52  2  43:50  2  46:15  2  50:56  2  54:51  2  56:41  2  58:42  2  60:22  2  60:34  2 01:00:34
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:05  2  05:14  2  06:54  2  05:38  2  10:11  2  02:14  2  02:31  2  04:05  2  03:58  2  02:25  2  04:41  2  03:55  1  01:50  2  02:01  2  01:40  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     01:29     01:24     02:18     02:16     00:20     00:14     00:33     01:04     00:43     00:05    -01:35     00:17     00:32     00:23     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:45     05:30     03:20     07:55     01:54     02:17     03:32     02:54     01:42     04:36     03:55     01:33     01:29     01:17     00:11   00:48:20

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:52:12 14:17:24   02:44  1  06:56  1  08:50  1  12:17  1  24:06  1  27:12  1  30:20  1  35:01  1  42:45  1  44:41  1  46:55  1  49:16  1  52:00  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
     492 Peko                      M45            02:44  1  04:12  1  01:54  1  03:27  1  11:49  1  03:06  1  03:08  1  04:41  1  07:44  1  01:56  1  02:14  1  02:21  1  02:44  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:12     01:54     03:27     11:49     03:06     03:08     04:41     07:44     01:56     02:14     02:21     02:44     00:12   00:52:12

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 11 KP 3370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 49)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:48:14 17:47:06   04:29  1  06:22  1  15:11  1  19:25  1  25:04  1  36:20  1  39:48  1  41:41  1  43:46  1  46:08  1  48:01  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       04:29  1  01:53  1  08:49  1  04:14  1  05:39  1  11:16  1  03:28  1  01:53  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  01:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     01:53     08:49     04:14     05:39     11:16     03:28     01:53     02:05     02:22     01:53     00:13   00:48:14

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 55)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:20:42 16:56:57   01:08  1  02:52  1  08:00  1  11:35  1  14:18  1  19:49  1  20:31  1  20:42  1 00:20:42
   31314 Peko                      N12            01:08  1  01:44  1  05:08  1  03:35  1  02:43  1  05:31  1  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:44     05:08     03:35     02:43     05:31     00:42     00:11   00:20:42

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 55)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:19:03 16:58:40   00:34  1  02:14  1  06:21  1  09:51  1  12:36  1  18:04  1  18:50  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
   26278 Peko                      N14            00:34  1  01:40  1  04:07  1  03:30  1  02:45  3  05:28  1  00:46  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:23:18 17:06:21   00:43  3  02:36  3  07:43  3  12:07  3  14:25  3  21:37  2  23:06  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
   22396 Peko                      N14            00:43  3  01:53  3  05:07  3  04:24  3  02:18  2  07:12  2  01:29  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:09     00:13     01:00     00:54    -00:27     01:44     00:43    -00:01   
 3. Miina Raudoja             00:24:00 16:54:27   00:37  2  02:22  2  07:04  2  11:19  2  13:23  2  23:05  3  23:47  3  24:00  3 00:24:00
   27225 Peko                      N14            00:37  2  01:45  2  04:42  2  04:15  2  02:04  1  09:42  3  00:42  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:35     00:45    -00:41     04:14    -00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:40     04:07     03:30     02:04     05:28     00:42     00:12   00:18:17

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helen Hunt                00:11:46 17:20:14   00:59  1  04:09  1  06:09  1  08:24  1  10:21  1  11:33  1  11:46  1 00:11:46
   36453 Peko                      N10            00:59  1  03:10  2  02:00  1  02:15  2  01:57  1  01:12  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Uibo                 00:19:53 17:17:52   08:08  2  10:39  2  13:53  2  16:05  2  18:44  2  19:40  2  19:53  2 00:19:53
   33301 Peko                      N10            08:08  2  02:31  1  03:14  2  02:12  1  02:39  2  00:56  1  00:13  1
                                                  07:09    -00:39     01:14    -00:03     00:42    -00:16     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:31     02:00     02:12     01:57     00:56     00:13   00:10:48

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Epp Voitka                01:01:23 17:13:34   06:08  11:31  13:52  19:02  24:53  29:08  33:16  40:03  49:57  51:49  56:07  58:42  61:11  61:23 01:01:23 13p
   16421 Võru                      VALIK          06:08  05:23  02:21  05:10  05:51  04:15  04:08  06:47  09:54  01:52  04:18  02:35  02:29  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 2. Rein Tarros               02:29:12 17:17:49   01:32  04:21  07:09  10:08  14:22  19:18  22:52  56:00  73:43  81:08  95:53 149:12 02:29:12 11p
   18289 Meremäe kool              VALIK          01:32  02:49  02:48  02:59  04:14  04:56  03:34  33:08  17:43  07:25  14:45  53:19
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
 3. Aira Tarros               02:29:20 17:17:42   01:42  04:21  07:22  10:11  14:24  19:23  22:57  56:08  73:51  81:16  96:01 149:20 02:29:20 11p
   18290 Meremäe kool              VALIK          01:42  02:39  03:01  02:49  04:13  04:59  03:34  33:11  17:43  07:25  14:45  53:19
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
 4. Rein Toomas               00:58:38 17:09:00   05:48  08:25  19:27  29:39  41:35  47:30  50:04  52:49  55:49  58:22  58:38 00:58:38 10p
    2588 Peko                      VALIK          05:48  02:37  11:02  10:12  11:56  05:55  02:34  02:45  03:00  02:33  00:16
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =10
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 15 KP 5700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:49:55 13:53:05   02:30  1  06:15  1  11:45  1  15:05  1  23:00  1  24:54  1  27:11  1  30:43  1  33:37  1  35:19  1  39:55  1  45:25  1  46:58  1  48:27  1  49:44  1  49:55  1 00:49:55
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:30  1  03:45  1  05:30  1  03:20  1  07:55  1  01:54  1  02:17  1  03:32  1  02:54  1  01:42  1  04:36  1  05:30  2  01:33  1  01:29  1  01:17  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:00:34 17:31:16   03:05  2  08:19  2  15:13  2  20:51  2  31:02  2  33:16  2  35:47  2  39:52  2  43:50  2  46:15  2  50:56  2  54:51  2  56:41  2  58:42  2  60:22  2  60:34  2 01:00:34
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:05  2  05:14  2  06:54  2  05:38  2  10:11  2  02:14  2  02:31  2  04:05  2  03:58  2  02:25  2  04:41  2  03:55  1  01:50  2  02:01  2  01:40  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     01:29     01:24     02:18     02:16     00:20     00:14     00:33     01:04     00:43     00:05    -01:35     00:17     00:32     00:23     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:45     05:30     03:20     07:55     01:54     02:17     03:32     02:54     01:42     04:36     03:55     01:33     01:29     01:17     00:11   00:48:20

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:52:12 14:17:24   02:44  1  06:56  1  08:50  1  12:17  1  24:06  1  27:12  1  30:20  1  35:01  1  42:45  1  44:41  1  46:55  1  49:16  1  52:00  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
     492 Peko                      M45            02:44  1  04:12  1  01:54  1  03:27  1  11:49  1  03:06  1  03:08  1  04:41  1  07:44  1  01:56  1  02:14  1  02:21  1  02:44  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:12     01:54     03:27     11:49     03:06     03:08     04:41     07:44     01:56     02:14     02:21     02:44     00:12   00:52:12

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 11 KP 3370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 49)   6.( 37)   7.( 48)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:48:14 17:47:06   04:29  1  06:22  1  15:11  1  19:25  1  25:04  1  36:20  1  39:48  1  41:41  1  43:46  1  46:08  1  48:01  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       04:29  1  01:53  1  08:49  1  04:14  1  05:39  1  11:16  1  03:28  1  01:53  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  01:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     01:53     08:49     04:14     05:39     11:16     03:28     01:53     02:05     02:22     01:53     00:13   00:48:14

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 55)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:19:03 16:58:40   00:34  1  02:14  1  06:21  1  09:51  1  12:36  1  18:04  1  18:50  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
   26278 Peko                      N14            00:34  1  01:40  1  04:07  1  03:30  1  02:45  4  05:28  1  00:46  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Timma               00:20:42 16:56:57   01:08  4  02:52  4  08:00  4  11:35  3  14:18  3  19:49  2  20:31  2  20:42  2 00:20:42
   31314 Peko                      N12            01:08  4  01:44  2  05:08  4  03:35  2  02:43  3  05:31  2  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:34     00:04     01:01     00:05    -00:02     00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:23:18 17:06:21   00:43  3  02:36  3  07:43  3  12:07  4  14:25  4  21:37  3  23:06  3  23:18  3 00:23:18
   22396 Peko                      N14            00:43  3  01:53  4  05:07  3  04:24  4  02:18  2  07:12  3  01:29  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:09     00:13     01:00     00:54    -00:27     01:44     00:43    -00:01   
 4. Miina Raudoja             00:24:00 16:54:27   00:37  2  02:22  2  07:04  2  11:19  2  13:23  2  23:05  4  23:47  4  24:00  4 00:24:00
   27225 Peko                      N14            00:37  2  01:45  3  04:42  2  04:15  3  02:04  1  09:42  4  00:42  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:35     00:45    -00:41     04:14    -00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:40     04:07     03:30     02:04     05:28     00:42     00:11   00:18:16

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helen Hunt                00:11:46 17:20:14   00:59  1  04:09  1  06:09  1  08:24  1  10:21  1  11:33  1  11:46  1 00:11:46
   36453 Peko                      N10            00:59  1  03:10  2  02:00  1  02:15  2  01:57  1  01:12  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Uibo                 00:19:53 17:17:52   08:08  2  10:39  2  13:53  2  16:05  2  18:44  2  19:40  2  19:53  2 00:19:53
   33301 Peko                      N10            08:08  2  02:31  1  03:14  2  02:12  1  02:39  2  00:56  1  00:13  1
                                                  07:09    -00:39     01:14    -00:03     00:42    -00:16     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:31     02:00     02:12     01:57     00:56     00:13   00:10:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.09.2022 20:55:22 PEKO