Setomaa O-päevakud 6.etapp

29.09.2022
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 40)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:38:55 16:04:25   02:07  1  03:12  1  06:29  2  07:31  2  08:41  2  09:39  2  10:57  2  13:18  1  16:38  1  19:17  1  22:18  1  23:29  1  25:11  1  26:11  1  28:05  1  30:00  1  31:58  1  33:36  1  35:51  1  37:30  1  38:27  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    2510 Tammed                    M21            02:07  1  01:05  1  03:17  3  01:02  1  01:10  3  00:58  1  01:18  1  02:21  1  03:20  1  02:39  1  03:01  1  01:11  1  01:42  1  01:00  1  01:54  1  01:55  3  01:58  1  01:38  1  02:15  1  01:39  1  00:57  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Kärner               00:40:15 16:05:25   02:16  2  03:59  3  05:52  1  07:06  1  08:07  1  09:13  1  10:42  1  13:46  2  17:19  2  20:03  2  23:28  2  24:40  2  26:25  2  27:33  2  29:28  2  30:49  2  32:53  2  34:31  2  36:49  2  38:29  2  39:48  2  40:15  2 00:40:15
     871 Rakv                      M21            02:16  2  01:43  4  01:53  1  01:14  3  01:01  1  01:06  2  01:29  3  03:04  4  03:33  2  02:44  2  03:25  2  01:12  2  01:45  2  01:08  3  01:55  2  01:21  1  02:04  2  01:38  1  02:18  2  01:40  2  01:19  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:09     00:38    -01:24     00:12    -00:09     00:08     00:11     00:43     00:13     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:34     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Reigo Teervalt            00:43:57 16:17:12   02:24  3  03:34  2  06:29  2  07:40  3  08:42  3  09:51  3  11:18  3  14:05  3  18:29  3  21:48  3  25:39  3  26:58  3  28:55  3  29:58  3  31:55  3  34:03  3  36:11  3  38:05  3  40:35  3  42:18  3  43:27  3  43:57  3 00:43:57
    5140 Peko                      M21            02:24  3  01:10  2  02:55  2  01:11  2  01:02  2  01:09  3  01:27  2  02:47  2  04:24  3  03:19  3  03:51  3  01:19  3  01:57  3  01:03  2  01:57  3  02:08  4  02:08  3  01:54  3  02:30  3  01:43  3  01:09  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:17     00:05    -00:22     00:09    -00:08     00:11     00:09     00:26     01:04     00:40     00:50     00:08     00:15     00:03     00:03     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:04     00:12     00:02   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:52 16:19:29   02:39  4  04:13  4  08:31  4  10:12  4  11:29  4  12:51  4  14:32  4  17:31  4  22:14  4  26:11  4  31:01  4  32:38  4  35:05  4  36:22  4  39:01  4  40:51  4  43:23  4  46:54  4  50:48  4  53:41  4  55:18  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:39  4  01:34  3  04:18  5  01:41  4  01:17  4  01:22  4  01:41  4  02:59  3  04:43  4  03:57  4  04:50  5  01:37  5  02:27  5  01:17  4  02:39  5  01:50  2  02:32  5  03:31  5  03:54  5  02:53  5  01:37  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:32     00:29     01:01     00:39     00:07     00:24     00:23     00:38     01:23     01:18     01:49     00:26     00:45     00:17     00:45    -00:05     00:34     01:53     01:39     01:14     00:40     00:06   
 5. Ken Raav                  01:14:26 17:53:42   03:07  5  05:26  5  08:45  5  11:47  5  13:55  5  16:18  5  18:54  5  23:20  5  33:14  5  37:11  5  41:15  5  42:44  5  45:08  5  56:26  5  58:29  5  61:31  5  63:57  5  66:47  5  69:59  5  72:33  5  74:09  5  74:26  5 01:14:26
   33496 Võru                      M21            03:07  5  02:19  5  03:19  4  03:02  5  02:08  5  02:23  5  02:36  5  04:26  5  09:54  5  03:57  4  04:04  4  01:29  4  02:24  4  11:18  5  02:03  4  03:02  5  02:26  4  02:50  4  03:12  4  02:34  4  01:36  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:00     01:14     00:02     02:00     00:58     01:25     01:18     02:05     06:34     01:18     01:03     00:18     00:42     10:18     00:09     01:07     00:28     01:12     00:57     00:55     00:39    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:05     01:53     01:02     01:01     00:58     01:18     02:21     03:20     02:39     03:01     01:11     01:42     01:00     01:54     01:21     01:58     01:38     02:15     01:39     00:57     00:17   00:36:37

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:49:04 17:22:49   03:24  1  05:52  1  07:15  1  09:49  1  13:12  1  18:31  1  24:46  1  29:02  1  30:34  1  33:13  1  35:40  1  39:40  1  42:49  1  45:29  1  48:39  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
   15275 Võru                      N21            03:24  1  02:28  1  01:23  1  02:34  1  03:23  1  05:19  1  06:15  2  04:16  1  01:32  1  02:39  1  02:27  1  04:00  1  03:09  1  02:40  1  03:10  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:09:53 17:23:23   06:47  2  09:35  2  11:12  2  16:21  2  22:35  2  29:01  2  35:10  2  41:07  2  43:14  2  47:12  2  50:44  2  57:46  2  61:46  2  66:24  2  69:19  2  69:53  2 01:09:53
   16421 Võru                      N21            06:47  2  02:48  2  01:37  2  05:09  2  06:14  2  06:26  2  06:09  1  05:57  2  02:07  2  03:58  2  03:32  2  07:02  2  04:00  2  04:38  2  02:55  1  00:34  2
                                                  03:23     00:20     00:14     02:35     02:51     01:07    -00:06     01:41     00:35     01:19     01:05     03:02     00:51     01:58    -00:15     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:28     01:23     02:34     03:23     05:19     06:09     04:16     01:32     02:39     02:27     04:00     03:09     02:40     02:55     00:25   00:48:43

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madis Haug                01:06:02 17:28:01   03:54  1  13:50  1  15:12  1  18:11  1  23:04  1  29:27  1  35:32  1  42:03  1  43:56  1  47:30  1  50:30  1  56:52  1  59:51  1  63:02  1  65:30  1  66:02  1 01:06:02
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:54  1  09:56  1  01:22  1  02:59  1  04:53  1  06:23  1  06:05  1  06:31  1  01:53  1  03:34  1  03:00  1  06:22  1  02:59  1  03:11  1  02:28  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     09:56     01:22     02:59     04:53     06:23     06:05     06:31     01:53     03:34     03:00     06:22     02:59     03:11     02:28     00:32   01:06:02

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:43:37 17:02:28   05:31  1  11:22  1  12:14  1  16:40  1  19:16  1  22:17  1  24:01  1  26:09  1  30:54  1  34:56  1  38:08  1  43:01  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
     911 Peko                      N45            05:31  1  05:51  1  00:52  1  04:26  1  02:36  1  03:01  1  01:44  1  02:08  1  04:45  1  04:02  1  03:12  1  04:53  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     05:51     00:52     04:26     02:36     03:01     01:44     02:08     04:45     04:02     03:12     04:53     00:36   00:43:37

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:45:46 17:11:31   06:07  2  10:46  2  11:52  2  15:10  2  19:42  2  22:58  2  24:31  2  27:40  2  32:46  2  37:38  2  39:36  1  45:10  1  45:46  1 00:45:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            06:07  2  04:39  2  01:06  1  03:18  2  04:32  1  03:16  2  01:33  2  03:09  2  05:06  1  04:52  2  01:58  1  05:34  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               01:01:07 16:28:44   03:34  1  07:42  1  08:50  1  11:20  1  18:28  1  21:10  1  22:33  1  25:28  1  31:14  1  34:47  1  54:37  2  60:24  2  61:07  2 01:01:07
    2588 Peko                      M60            03:34  1  04:08  1  01:08  2  02:30  1  07:08  2  02:42  1  01:23  1  02:55  1  05:46  2  03:33  1  19:50  2  05:47  2  00:43  2
                                                 -02:33    -00:31     00:02    -00:48     02:36    -00:34    -00:10    -00:14     00:40    -01:19     17:52     00:13     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     04:08     01:06     02:30     04:32     02:42     01:23     02:55     05:06     03:33     01:58     05:34     00:36   00:39:37

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:31:42 17:43:36   03:30  1  06:55  1  07:40  1  10:20  1  12:10  1  14:29  1  15:59  1  18:13  1  22:15  1  25:06  1  26:50  1  31:12  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       03:30  1  03:25  1  00:45  1  02:40  1  01:50  1  02:19  1  01:30  1  02:14  1  04:02  1  02:51  1  01:44  1  04:22  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:25     00:45     02:40     01:50     02:19     01:30     02:14     04:02     02:51     01:44     04:22     00:30   00:31:42

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2620 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina Raudoja             00:38:07 16:20:27   01:30  2  10:11  3  11:15  2  17:14  2  21:34  2  27:12  2  30:32  2  31:58  2  35:32  1  37:37  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
   27225 Peko                      N14            01:30  2  08:41  3  01:04  2  05:59  2  04:20  3  05:38  1  03:20  2  01:26  2  03:34  1  02:05  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Keem                00:38:51 16:16:58   01:18  1  07:11  1  08:07  1  11:40  1  14:16  1  21:16  1  24:44  1  25:52  1  36:18  2  38:16  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
   26278 Peko                      N14            01:18  1  05:53  1  00:56  1  03:33  1  02:36  1  07:00  2  03:28  3  01:08  1  10:26  3  01:58  1  00:35  2
                                                 -00:12    -02:48    -00:08    -02:26    -01:44     01:22     00:08    -00:18     06:52    -00:07     00:05   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:47:22 16:25:32   01:39  3  09:18  2  11:26  3  21:18  3  24:29  3  33:11  3  35:32  3  40:13  3  44:27  3  46:46  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
   22396 Peko                      N14            01:39  3  07:39  2  02:08  3  09:52  3  03:11  2  08:42  3  02:21  1  04:41  3  04:14  2  02:19  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:09    -01:02     01:04     03:53    -01:09     03:04    -00:59     03:15     00:40     00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     05:53     00:56     03:33     02:36     05:38     02:21     01:08     03:34     01:58     00:30   00:29:25

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Uibo                 00:31:49 16:34:28   03:41  2  07:12  1  20:00  1  27:55  1  31:17  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
   33301 Peko                      N10            03:41  2  03:31  1  12:48  2  07:55  1  03:22  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Hunt                00:38:48 16:27:27   02:30  1  15:57  2  26:58  2  35:03  2  38:17  2  38:48  2 00:38:48
   36453 x11                       N10            02:30  1  13:27  2  11:01  1  08:05  2  03:14  1  00:31  1
                                                 -01:11     09:56    -01:47     00:10    -00:08    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:31     11:01     07:55     03:14     00:31   00:28:42

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:43:46 16:31:30   02:03  15:30  20:30  35:29  41:10  43:16  43:46 00:43:46 6p
   24457 x15                       VALIK          02:03  13:27  05:00  14:59  05:41  02:06  00:30
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 2. Elle Tikkop               01:16:22 16:20:24   11:42  15:56  18:11  20:49  76:22 01:16:22 4p
   33929 x20                       VALIK          11:42  04:14  02:15  02:38  55:33
                                                  [50 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 40)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:38:55 16:04:25   02:07  1  03:12  1  06:29  2  07:31  2  08:41  2  09:39  2  10:57  2  13:18  1  16:38  1  19:17  1  22:18  1  23:29  1  25:11  1  26:11  1  28:05  1  30:00  1  31:58  1  33:36  1  35:51  1  37:30  1  38:27  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    2510 Tammed                    M21            02:07  1  01:05  1  03:17  3  01:02  1  01:10  3  00:58  1  01:18  1  02:21  1  03:20  1  02:39  1  03:01  1  01:11  1  01:42  1  01:00  1  01:54  1  01:55  3  01:58  1  01:38  1  02:15  1  01:39  1  00:57  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Kärner               00:40:15 16:05:25   02:16  2  03:59  3  05:52  1  07:06  1  08:07  1  09:13  1  10:42  1  13:46  2  17:19  2  20:03  2  23:28  2  24:40  2  26:25  2  27:33  2  29:28  2  30:49  2  32:53  2  34:31  2  36:49  2  38:29  2  39:48  2  40:15  2 00:40:15
     871 Rakv                      M21            02:16  2  01:43  4  01:53  1  01:14  3  01:01  1  01:06  2  01:29  3  03:04  4  03:33  2  02:44  2  03:25  2  01:12  2  01:45  2  01:08  3  01:55  2  01:21  1  02:04  2  01:38  1  02:18  2  01:40  2  01:19  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:09     00:38    -01:24     00:12    -00:09     00:08     00:11     00:43     00:13     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:34     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Reigo Teervalt            00:43:57 16:17:12   02:24  3  03:34  2  06:29  2  07:40  3  08:42  3  09:51  3  11:18  3  14:05  3  18:29  3  21:48  3  25:39  3  26:58  3  28:55  3  29:58  3  31:55  3  34:03  3  36:11  3  38:05  3  40:35  3  42:18  3  43:27  3  43:57  3 00:43:57
    5140 Peko                      M21            02:24  3  01:10  2  02:55  2  01:11  2  01:02  2  01:09  3  01:27  2  02:47  2  04:24  3  03:19  3  03:51  3  01:19  3  01:57  3  01:03  2  01:57  3  02:08  4  02:08  3  01:54  3  02:30  3  01:43  3  01:09  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:17     00:05    -00:22     00:09    -00:08     00:11     00:09     00:26     01:04     00:40     00:50     00:08     00:15     00:03     00:03     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:04     00:12     00:02   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:52 16:19:29   02:39  4  04:13  4  08:31  4  10:12  4  11:29  4  12:51  4  14:32  4  17:31  4  22:14  4  26:11  4  31:01  4  32:38  4  35:05  4  36:22  4  39:01  4  40:51  4  43:23  4  46:54  4  50:48  4  53:41  4  55:18  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:39  4  01:34  3  04:18  5  01:41  4  01:17  4  01:22  4  01:41  4  02:59  3  04:43  4  03:57  4  04:50  5  01:37  5  02:27  5  01:17  4  02:39  5  01:50  2  02:32  5  03:31  5  03:54  5  02:53  5  01:37  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:32     00:29     01:01     00:39     00:07     00:24     00:23     00:38     01:23     01:18     01:49     00:26     00:45     00:17     00:45    -00:05     00:34     01:53     01:39     01:14     00:40     00:06   
 5. Ken Raav                  01:14:26 17:53:42   03:07  5  05:26  5  08:45  5  11:47  5  13:55  5  16:18  5  18:54  5  23:20  5  33:14  5  37:11  5  41:15  5  42:44  5  45:08  5  56:26  5  58:29  5  61:31  5  63:57  5  66:47  5  69:59  5  72:33  5  74:09  5  74:26  5 01:14:26
   33496 Võru                      M21            03:07  5  02:19  5  03:19  4  03:02  5  02:08  5  02:23  5  02:36  5  04:26  5  09:54  5  03:57  4  04:04  4  01:29  4  02:24  4  11:18  5  02:03  4  03:02  5  02:26  4  02:50  4  03:12  4  02:34  4  01:36  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:00     01:14     00:02     02:00     00:58     01:25     01:18     02:05     06:34     01:18     01:03     00:18     00:42     10:18     00:09     01:07     00:28     01:12     00:57     00:55     00:39    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:05     01:53     01:02     01:01     00:58     01:18     02:21     03:20     02:39     03:01     01:11     01:42     01:00     01:54     01:21     01:58     01:38     02:15     01:39     00:57     00:17   00:36:37

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 15 KP 5450 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:49:04 17:22:49   03:24  1  05:52  1  07:15  1  09:49  1  13:12  1  18:31  1  24:46  1  29:02  1  30:34  1  33:13  1  35:40  1  39:40  1  42:49  1  45:29  1  48:39  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
   15275 Võru                      N21            03:24  1  02:28  1  01:23  2  02:34  1  03:23  1  05:19  1  06:15  3  04:16  1  01:32  1  02:39  1  02:27  1  04:00  1  03:09  2  02:40  1  03:10  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                01:06:02 17:28:01   03:54  2  13:50  3  15:12  3  18:11  3  23:04  3  29:27  3  35:32  3  42:03  3  43:56  3  47:30  3  50:30  2  56:52  2  59:51  2  63:02  2  65:30  2  66:02  2 01:06:02
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:54  2  09:56  3  01:22  1  02:59  2  04:53  2  06:23  2  06:05  1  06:31  3  01:53  2  03:34  2  03:00  2  06:22  2  02:59  1  03:11  2  02:28  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:30     07:28    -00:01     00:25     01:30     01:04    -00:10     02:15     00:21     00:55     00:33     02:22    -00:10     00:31    -00:42     00:07   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:09:53 17:23:23   06:47  3  09:35  2  11:12  2  16:21  2  22:35  2  29:01  2  35:10  2  41:07  2  43:14  2  47:12  2  50:44  3  57:46  3  61:46  3  66:24  3  69:19  3  69:53  3 01:09:53
   16421 Võru                      N21            06:47  3  02:48  2  01:37  3  05:09  3  06:14  3  06:26  3  06:09  2  05:57  2  02:07  3  03:58  3  03:32  3  07:02  3  04:00  3  04:38  3  02:55  2  00:34  3
                                                  03:23     00:20     00:14     02:35     02:51     01:07    -00:06     01:41     00:35     01:19     01:05     03:02     00:51     01:58    -00:15     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:28     01:22     02:34     03:23     05:19     06:05     04:16     01:32     02:39     02:27     04:00     02:59     02:40     02:28     00:25   00:48:01

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:31:42 17:43:36   03:30  1  06:55  1  07:40  1  10:20  1  12:10  1  14:29  1  15:59  1  18:13  1  22:15  1  25:06  1  26:50  1  31:12  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       03:30  1  03:25  1  00:45  1  02:40  2  01:50  1  02:19  1  01:30  2  02:14  2  04:02  1  02:51  1  01:44  1  04:22  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:43:37 17:02:28   05:31  3  11:22  4  12:14  4  16:40  4  19:16  3  22:17  3  24:01  3  26:09  3  30:54  2  34:56  3  38:08  2  43:01  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
     911 Peko                      N45            05:31  3  05:51  4  00:52  2  04:26  4  02:36  2  03:01  3  01:44  4  02:08  1  04:45  2  04:02  3  03:12  3  04:53  2  00:36  2
                                                  02:01     02:26     00:07     01:46     00:46     00:42     00:14    -00:06     00:43     01:11     01:28     00:31     00:06   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:45:46 17:11:31   06:07  4  10:46  3  11:52  3  15:10  3  19:42  4  22:58  4  24:31  4  27:40  4  32:46  4  37:38  4  39:36  3  45:10  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            06:07  4  04:39  3  01:06  3  03:18  3  04:32  3  03:16  4  01:33  3  03:09  4  05:06  3  04:52  4  01:58  2  05:34  3  00:36  2
                                                  02:37     01:14     00:21     00:38     02:42     00:57     00:03     00:55     01:04     02:01     00:14     01:12     00:06   
 4. Rein Toomas               01:01:07 16:28:44   03:34  2  07:42  2  08:50  2  11:20  2  18:28  2  21:10  2  22:33  2  25:28  2  31:14  3  34:47  2  54:37  4  60:24  4  61:07  4 01:01:07
    2588 Peko                      M60            03:34  2  04:08  2  01:08  4  02:30  1  07:08  4  02:42  2  01:23  1  02:55  3  05:46  4  03:33  2  19:50  4  05:47  4  00:43  4
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:23    -00:10     05:18     00:23    -00:07     00:41     01:44     00:42     18:06     01:25     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:25     00:45     02:30     01:50     02:19     01:23     02:08     04:02     02:51     01:44     04:22     00:30   00:31:19

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 10 KP 2620 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina Raudoja             00:38:07 16:20:27   01:30  2  10:11  3  11:15  2  17:14  2  21:34  2  27:12  2  30:32  2  31:58  2  35:32  1  37:37  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
   27225 Peko                      N14            01:30  2  08:41  3  01:04  2  05:59  2  04:20  3  05:38  1  03:20  2  01:26  2  03:34  1  02:05  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Keem                00:38:51 16:16:58   01:18  1  07:11  1  08:07  1  11:40  1  14:16  1  21:16  1  24:44  1  25:52  1  36:18  2  38:16  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
   26278 Peko                      N14            01:18  1  05:53  1  00:56  1  03:33  1  02:36  1  07:00  2  03:28  3  01:08  1  10:26  3  01:58  1  00:35  2
                                                 -00:12    -02:48    -00:08    -02:26    -01:44     01:22     00:08    -00:18     06:52    -00:07     00:05   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:47:22 16:25:32   01:39  3  09:18  2  11:26  3  21:18  3  24:29  3  33:11  3  35:32  3  40:13  3  44:27  3  46:46  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
   22396 Peko                      N14            01:39  3  07:39  2  02:08  3  09:52  3  03:11  2  08:42  3  02:21  1  04:41  3  04:14  2  02:19  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:09    -01:02     01:04     03:53    -01:09     03:04    -00:59     03:15     00:40     00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     05:53     00:56     03:33     02:36     05:38     02:21     01:08     03:34     01:58     00:30   00:29:25

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1760 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Uibo                 00:31:49 16:34:28   03:41  2  07:12  1  20:00  1  27:55  1  31:17  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
   33301 Peko                      N10            03:41  2  03:31  1  12:48  2  07:55  1  03:22  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Hunt                00:38:48 16:27:27   02:30  1  15:57  2  26:58  2  35:03  2  38:17  2  38:48  2 00:38:48
   36453 x11                       N10            02:30  1  13:27  2  11:01  1  08:05  2  03:14  1  00:31  1
                                                 -01:11     09:56    -01:47     00:10    -00:08    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:31     11:01     07:55     03:14     00:31   00:28:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.09.2022 19:46:37 PEKO