Setomaa O-päevakud 3.etapp

21.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Raino Leopard
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [LASTEAED] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M45] [M60] [M8] [MATK]
[MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N45] [N60] [N8] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6020 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:34:37
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:33:42
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:30:51
 2. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:34:15 +03:24
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:26:44
MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:24:40
 2.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG         00:31:25 +06:45
 3.     0 Egert Prost               VG         00:33:05 +08:25
 4.     0 Reigo Keem                VG         00:57:58 +33:18
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Helen Hunt                Peko       00:22:58
 2.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska     00:27:08 +04:10
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko       00:20:30
 2. 37682 Mireli Koddala            Peko       00:26:10 +05:40
 3. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko       00:27:02 +06:32
 4.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            VG         01:00:23 +39:53
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emma Viilver              VG         00:35:50
 2.     0 Jete-Isabel Issak         VG         00:36:34 +00:44
 3.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG         00:47:12 +11:22
 4.     0 Daisy Savik               VG         00:50:56 +15:06
M8 Rada (5): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG         00:15:16
LASTEAED Rada (6): 7 KP 470 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jarmo Põder               Lasteaed   00:06:04
 2.     0 Ivi Alve                  Tervise ag 00:06:07 +00:03
 3.     0 Jarko Põder               Lasteaed   00:06:08 +00:04
 4.     0 Kertu Alamäe              Lasteaed   00:07:02 +00:58
 5.     0 Jesper Selg               Lasteaed   00:08:02 +01:58
 6.     0 Heidy Puurmaa             Lasteaed   00:08:40 +02:36
 7.     0 Raian Kalder              Lasteaed   00:08:55 +02:51
 8.     0 Sirel Valk                Lasteaed   00:09:50 +03:46
 9.     0 Lagle Valk                Lasteaed   00:09:53 +03:49
10.     0 Julia Hainsoo             Lasteaed   00:09:54 +03:50
11.     0 Janeka Leetmaa            Lasteaed   00:10:02 +03:58
12.     0 Teele Vahtla              Lasteaed   00:10:03 +03:59
12.     0 Teele Vahtla              lasteaed   00:10:03 +03:59
14.     0 Hans Marienhagen          Lasteaed   00:10:14 +04:10
15.     0 Liisi Liivago             Lasteaed   00:11:34 +05:30
16.     0 Bert Laanelind            Lasteaed   00:14:35 +08:31
17.     0 Genert Saarine            Lasteaed   00:26:00 +19:56
18.     0 Arabella Selg             Lasteaed   00:26:09 +20:05
19.     0 Lianna Asser              Lasteaed   00:26:12 +20:08
20.     0 Elis Tuik                 lasteaed   00:26:22 +20:18
21.     0 Katre Hainsoo             Lasteaed   00:26:29 +20:25
22.     0 Annika Heimar             Lasteaed   00:26:32 +20:28
23.     0 Renet Saarine             Lasteaed   00:26:43 +20:39
24.     0 Marge Madaloja            Lasteaeed  00:26:50 +20:46
25.     0 Roger Töntsel             Lasteaed   00:26:54 +20:50
MATK Rada (7): 1 KP 100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Järvelill            Uusvada    00:55:16
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ülo Kõivo                 Peko       01:11:01 24p
 2.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:45:02 14p
 3.     0 Jaan Martin Vaher         VG         00:57:34 9p
 4.     0 Oleh Khrustalov           VG         00:57:36 9p
 5.     0 Taavi Tuik                Värska     00:27:15 8p
 6.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         VG         00:35:34 8p
 7.     0 Trevon Ojala              VG         00:35:51 8p
 8.     0 Mihkel Murutoom           VG         00:44:18 8p
 9.     0 Sandra Puurmaa            VG         00:53:01 8p
10.     0 Kelli Raiv                VG         00:53:03 8p
11.     0 Uku Pai                   Vg         00:57:35 8p
12.     0 Kaspar Kört               VG         00:57:38 8p
13.     0 Keitlin Eesmaa            VG         01:10:43 8p
14.     0 Mette Marii Viilipus      VG         01:10:51 8p
15.     0 Emma Uibo                 VG         00:03:07 7p
16.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG         00:03:37 7p
17.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             VG         00:04:33 7p
18.     0 Brita Põld                VG         00:04:39 7p
18.     0 Varvara Ahosepp           VG         00:04:39 7p
20.     0 Annabel Kõiv              VG         00:04:47 7p
21.     0 Julianne Balanenkova      VG         00:05:24 7p
22.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG         00:06:05 7p
23.     0 Miina-Johanna Viskar      VG         00:07:04 7p
24.     0 Kaisa Vako                VG         00:07:09 7p
25.     0 Airon Kukk                VG         00:08:10 7p
26.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG         00:08:15 7p
27.     0 Brenda Rahuelu            VG         00:08:47 7p
28.     0 Emili Linnus              VG         00:08:59 7p
29.     0 Helen Hunt                VG         00:09:14 7p
30.     0 Hedo Oras                 Lasteaed   00:09:43 7p
31.     0 Luuna Jaakson             Lasteaed   00:09:46 7p
32.     0 Emma Uibo                 VG         00:10:33 7p
33.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG         00:11:14 7p
34.     0 Andre Prost               VG         00:14:59 7p
35.     0 Renet Raiv                VG         00:15:01 7p
36.     0 Joonas Laanetu            VG         00:15:07 7p
37.     0 Bruno Hunt                VG         00:15:43 7p
38.     0 Mõtus Valk                VG         00:15:46 7p
39.     0 Rico Kõdala               VG         00:16:37 7p
40.     0 Johann Leetma             VG         00:16:40 7p
41.     0 Käret Ostik               VG         00:17:57 7p
42.     0 Helin Marii Viskar        VG         00:18:09 7p
43.     0 Maru Kees                 VG         00:32:46 7p
44.     0 Robin Saar                VG         00:33:13 7p
44.     0 Silver Hainsoo            VG         00:33:13 7p
46.     0 Alvin Vahtramäe           VG         00:38:39 7p
47.     0 Karl-Sander Hüsson        VG         00:43:24 7p
48.     0 Marten Raiv               VG         00:44:04 7p
49.     0 Hugo Hunt                 VG         00:44:20 7p
50.     0 Luka Nurmi                VG         00:44:22 7p
51.     0 Stefan Nestro             VG         00:44:24 7p
52.     0 Hendri Toobre             VG         00:58:10 7p
53.     0 Leenu Priks               VG         01:00:08 7p
54.     0 Aveliisa Savik            VG         01:11:02 7p
55.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           VG         01:11:14 7p
56.     0 Ragne Ronk                VG         01:11:26 7p
57.     0 Daviid Gungus             Lasteaed   00:06:43 6p
58.     0 Karl - Ainar Kuusemets    Lasteaed   00:08:15 6p
59.     0 Uku Lauri Kask            VG         00:08:30 6p
59.     0 Keterlin Jaakson          VG         00:08:30 6p
61.     0 Stefani Õunap             Lasteaed   00:08:59 6p
62.     0 Eko-Geron Tõnsel          Lasteaed   00:09:02 6p
63.     0 Jakob Leetma              Lasteaed   00:09:42 6p
64.     0 Lukas Hüsson              Lasteaed   00:09:57 6p
65.     0 Lenneli Liivago           VG         00:10:19 6p
66.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Lasteaed   00:11:47 6p
67.     0 Indi Laanelind            Lasteaed   00:15:15 6p
68.     0 Kevin Koddala             VG         00:44:02 6p
69.     0 Janika Teervalt           Lasteaed   00:10:54 5p
70.     0 Raju Saamuel              Lasteaed   00:14:39 5p
71.     0 Kiur Kees                 Lasteaed   00:14:47 5p
72.     0 Roosi Timma               Lasteaed   00:14:51 5p
73.     0 Minthe Marienhaagen       Lasteaed   00:14:58 5p
74.     0 Jarko Põder               Lasteaed   00:15:51 5p
75.     0 Seren Leamon              Lasteaed   00:17:53 5p
76.     0 Lotte Marienhagen         VG         00:36:17 5p
77.     0 Rait Oper                 VG         00:56:55 5p
78.     0 Rain-Richard Koppel       VG         00:57:26 5p
79.     0 Toni-Marten Riik          VG         00:57:27 5p
80.     0 Gregor Markus Karro       VG         01:06:37 5p
81.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:17:19 4p
82.     0 Rain Oper                 VG         00:51:34 4p
83.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         VG         01:03:30 4p
84.     0 Maru Valk                 VG         00:57:40 3p
85.     0 Andero Naruson            VG         00:57:45 3p
86.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          VG         01:04:17 3p
87.     0 Mia Carola Loog           VG         01:12:25 3p
88.     0 Arabella Vahtramäe        VG         01:12:31 3p
89.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõnstsel      VG         00:35:09 2p
90.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        VG         00:35:14 2p
91.     0 Simo Päkk                 VG         00:37:32 2p
92.     0 Martin Lombiots           VG         00:26:32 1p
93.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           VG         00:26:33 1p
94.     0 Kaspar Alamäe             VG         00:28:05 1p
95.     0 Markus Nestra             VG         00:28:06 1p
96.     0 Sander Kodas              VG         00:28:15 1p
97.     0 Trevor Viilver            VG         00:29:07 1p
98.     0 Marten Hüsson             VG         01:30:03 1p
99.     0 Jako Linnus               Lasteaed   00:07:45
100.     0 Janete Toobre             VG         00:36:16
101.     0 Marta Raiv                VG         01:00:22
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 15 KP 6020 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:34:37
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 12 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:33:42
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      MNHARRAS 00:24:40
 2.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M60      00:26:44 +02:04
 3. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N16      00:30:51 +06:11
 4.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG        MNHARRAS 00:31:25 +06:45
 5.     0 Egert Prost               VG        MNHARRAS 00:33:05 +08:25
 6. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N16      00:34:15 +09:35
 7.     0 Reigo Keem                VG        MNHARRAS 00:57:58 +33:18
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko      N14      00:20:30
 2.     0 Helen Hunt                Peko      N12      00:22:58 +02:28
 3. 37682 Mireli Koddala            Peko      N14      00:26:10 +05:40
 4. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko      N14      00:27:02 +06:32
 5.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska    N12      00:27:08 +06:38
 6.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            VG        N14      01:00:23 +39:53
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG        M8       00:15:16
 2.     0 Emma Viilver              VG        N10      00:35:50 +20:34
 3.     0 Jete-Isabel Issak         VG        N10      00:36:34 +21:18
 4.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG        N10      00:47:12 +31:56
 5.     0 Daisy Savik               VG        N10      00:50:56 +35:40
#6 Rada (LASTEAED): 7 KP 470 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jarmo Põder               Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:06:04
 2.     0 Ivi Alve                  Tervise agLASTEAED 00:06:07 +00:03
 3.     0 Jarko Põder               Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:06:08 +00:04
 4.     0 Kertu Alamäe              Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:07:02 +00:58
 5.     0 Jesper Selg               Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:08:02 +01:58
 6.     0 Heidy Puurmaa             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:08:40 +02:36
 7.     0 Raian Kalder              Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:08:55 +02:51
 8.     0 Sirel Valk                Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:09:50 +03:46
 9.     0 Lagle Valk                Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:09:53 +03:49
10.     0 Julia Hainsoo             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:09:54 +03:50
11.     0 Janeka Leetmaa            Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:10:02 +03:58
12.     0 Teele Vahtla              Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:10:03 +03:59
12.     0 Teele Vahtla              lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:10:03 +03:59
14.     0 Hans Marienhagen          Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:10:14 +04:10
15.     0 Liisi Liivago             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:11:34 +05:30
16.     0 Bert Laanelind            Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:14:35 +08:31
17.     0 Genert Saarine            Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:00 +19:56
18.     0 Arabella Selg             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:09 +20:05
19.     0 Lianna Asser              Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:12 +20:08
20.     0 Elis Tuik                 lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:22 +20:18
21.     0 Katre Hainsoo             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:29 +20:25
22.     0 Annika Heimar             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:32 +20:28
23.     0 Renet Saarine             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:43 +20:39
24.     0 Marge Madaloja            Lasteaeed LASTEAED 00:26:50 +20:46
25.     0 Roger Töntsel             Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:26:54 +20:50
#7 Rada (MATK): 1 KP 100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Järvelill            Uusvada   MATK     00:55:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2024 21:49:48 SIME