Setomaa O-päevakud 2.etapp

18.04.2024
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Emily Raudkepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MATK] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60]
[N8]
M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 5780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  16.( 43)  17.( 42)  18.( 44)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 47)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:46:57 17:35:05   00:31  1  01:56  1  03:40  1  06:29  1  09:01  1  12:25  1  14:35  1  17:19  1  19:56  1  22:40  1  24:24  1  26:25  1  28:51  1  31:36  1  33:34  1  34:54  1  35:47  1  37:56  1  40:12  1  43:03  1  44:26  1  45:55  1  46:33  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     492 Peko                      M21            00:31  1  01:25  1  01:44  1  02:49  1  02:32  2  03:24  1  02:10  1  02:44  1  02:37  1  02:44  1  01:44  1  02:01  1  02:26  1  02:45  1  01:58  1  01:20  2  00:53  2  02:09  1  02:16  1  02:51  1  01:23  1  01:29  2  00:38  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raino Leopard             01:12:30 17:24:43   00:43  2  02:20  2  04:28  2  08:18  2  10:46  2  20:34  2  23:17  2  27:33  2  32:34  2  39:44  2  42:41  2  45:16  2  48:22  2  52:05  2  57:55  2  59:03  2  59:50  2  62:18  2  65:13  2  68:26  2  70:09  2  71:23  2  71:52  2  72:30  2 01:12:30
    2323 Peko                      M21            00:43  2  01:37  2  02:08  2  03:50  2  02:28  1  09:48  2  02:43  2  04:16  2  05:01  2  07:10  2  02:57  2  02:35  2  03:06  2  03:43  2  05:50  2  01:08  1  00:47  1  02:28  2  02:55  2  03:13  2  01:43  2  01:14  1  00:29  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:12     00:12     00:24     01:01    -00:04     06:24     00:33     01:32     02:24     04:26     01:13     00:34     00:40     00:58     03:52    -00:12    -00:06     00:19     00:39     00:22     00:20    -00:15    -00:09     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:25     01:44     02:49     02:28     03:24     02:10     02:44     02:37     02:44     01:44     02:01     02:26     02:45     01:58     01:08     00:47     02:09     02:16     02:51     01:23     01:14     00:29     00:24   00:46:11

N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:35:59 17:38:59   00:27  1  01:30  1  02:02  1  03:34  1  04:34  1  09:06  2  11:36  1  14:32  1  22:05  2  24:40  2  27:55  2  30:16  1  31:35  1  33:15  1  35:37  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
   26278 Peko                      N16            00:27  1  01:03  1  00:32  1  01:32  1  01:00  1  04:32  2  02:30  1  02:56  1  07:33  2  02:35  1  03:15  1  02:21  1  01:19  1  01:40  1  02:22  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:37:04 17:42:19   00:34  2  02:16  2  03:04  2  04:54  2  06:03  2  08:15  1  11:48  2  15:45  2  20:20  1  23:47  1  27:30  1  30:19  2  31:38  2  33:52  2  36:33  2  37:04  2 00:37:04
   22396 Peko                      N16            00:34  2  01:42  2  00:48  2  01:50  2  01:09  2  02:12  1  03:33  2  03:57  2  04:35  1  03:27  2  03:43  2  02:49  2  01:19  1  02:14  2  02:41  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:16     00:18     00:09    -02:20     01:03     01:01    -02:58     00:52     00:28     00:28     00:00     00:34     00:19     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:03     00:32     01:32     01:00     02:12     02:30     02:56     04:35     02:35     03:15     02:21     01:19     01:40     02:22     00:22   00:30:41

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:29:42 14:26:07   00:30  1  01:48  1  02:34  1  04:14  1  05:27  1  07:14  1  09:50  1  13:04  1  16:31  1  19:06  1  22:02  1  24:14  1  25:23  1  26:52  1  29:17  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
     911 Peko                      N45            00:30  1  01:18  1  00:46  1  01:40  1  01:13  2  01:47  1  02:36  1  03:14  1  03:27  1  02:35  1  02:56  1  02:12  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  02:25  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:35:17 16:40:14   00:34  2  02:12  2  02:59  2  04:46  2  05:53  2  07:54  2  11:04  2  14:39  2  19:21  2  22:15  2  26:20  2  28:56  2  30:12  2  32:10  2  34:47  2  35:17  2 00:35:17
     359 Võru                      N45            00:34  2  01:38  2  00:47  2  01:47  2  01:07  1  02:01  2  03:10  2  03:35  2  04:42  2  02:54  2  04:05  2  02:36  2  01:16  2  01:58  2  02:37  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:14     00:34     00:21     01:15     00:19     01:09     00:24     00:07     00:29     00:12     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:18     00:46     01:40     01:07     01:47     02:36     03:14     03:27     02:35     02:56     02:12     01:09     01:29     02:25     00:25   00:29:36

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               00:41:36 16:44:19   00:33  1  01:59  1  02:50  1  04:52  1  05:50  1  09:52  1  12:31  1  15:56  1  24:32  1  27:49  1  31:00  1  33:49  1  35:51  1  38:50  1  41:07  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
    2588 Peko                      M60            00:33  1  01:26  1  00:51  1  02:02  1  00:58  1  04:02  1  02:39  1  03:25  1  08:36  1  03:17  1  03:11  1  02:49  1  02:02  1  02:59  1  02:17  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:26     00:51     02:02     00:58     04:02     02:39     03:25     08:36     03:17     03:11     02:49     02:02     02:59     02:17     00:29   00:41:36

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rem Sotnikov              00:33:19 14:11:58   00:27  1  01:33  1  02:04  1  03:38  1  04:37  1  09:38  1  12:42  1  16:31  1  20:53  1  23:53  1  26:30  1  28:39  1  29:31  1  30:53  1  32:58  1  33:19  1 00:33:19
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MNHARRAS       00:27  1  01:06  1  00:31  1  01:34  1  00:59  1  05:01  1  03:04  1  03:49  1  04:22  1  03:00  1  02:37  1  02:09  1  00:52  1  01:22  1  02:05  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:06     00:31     01:34     00:59     05:01     03:04     03:49     04:22     03:00     02:37     02:09     00:52     01:22     02:05     00:21   00:33:19

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 45)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mireli Koddala            00:22:00 17:39:38   01:00  1  03:25  1  04:50  1  08:47  1  11:30  1  13:14  1  15:01  1  16:31  1  18:58  1  21:37  1  22:00  1 00:22:00
   37682 Peko                      N14            01:00  1  02:25  1  01:25  1  03:57  1  02:43  1  01:44  2  01:47  1  01:30  2  02:27  2  02:39  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:25:04 17:41:51   01:12  2  03:45  2  05:42  2  09:39  2  12:57  2  14:39  2  17:49  2  19:18  2  21:42  2  24:40  2  25:04  2 00:25:04
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:12  2  02:33  2  01:57  2  03:57  1  03:18  2  01:42  1  03:10  2  01:29  1  02:24  1  02:58  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:32     00:00     00:35    -00:02     01:23    -00:01    -00:03     00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:25     01:25     03:57     02:43     01:42     01:47     01:29     02:24     02:39     00:23   00:21:54

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marjette Purask           00:32:22 11:30:24   02:11  2  05:45  1  08:09  1  13:31  1  23:36  2  27:12  3  30:16  3  31:48  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
       0 x24                       N10            02:11  2  03:34  1  02:24  1  05:22  1  10:05  5  03:36  5  03:04  3  01:32  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nadezda Bolsakova         00:32:44 12:30:11   02:06  1  07:49  2  10:52  3  16:36  2  23:25  1  26:44  1  30:35  4  32:16  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:06  1  05:43  4  03:03  4  05:44  2  06:49  1  03:19  4  03:51  4  01:41  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:05     02:09     00:39     00:22    -03:16    -00:17     00:47     00:09    -00:06   
 3. Romily Tõntsel            00:32:49 12:29:49   02:34  3  08:03  3  10:50  2  16:52  3  23:42  3  26:47  2  29:27  1  32:22  3  32:49  3 00:32:49
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:34  3  05:29  3  02:47  2  06:02  5  06:50  2  03:05  1  02:40  1  02:55  5  00:27  1
                                                  00:23     01:55     00:23     00:40    -03:15    -00:31    -00:24     01:23    -00:07   
 4. Karola Lea                00:33:16 12:29:18   02:46  4  08:09  4  11:19  4  17:11  4  24:05  4  27:15  4  29:56  2  32:41  4  33:16  4 00:33:16
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:46  4  05:23  2  03:10  5  05:52  4  06:54  3  03:10  3  02:41  2  02:45  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:35     01:49     00:46     00:30    -03:11    -00:26    -00:23     01:13     00:01   
 5. Helena Grigorjeva         00:34:49 12:29:33   02:47  5  08:36  5  11:34  5  17:19  5  24:25  5  27:34  5  31:47  5  33:29  5  34:49  5 00:34:49
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:47  5  05:49  5  02:58  3  05:45  3  07:06  4  03:09  2  04:13  5  01:42  3  01:20  5
                                                  00:36     02:15     00:34     00:23    -02:59    -00:27     01:09     00:10     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     03:34     02:24     05:22     06:49     03:05     02:40     01:32     00:27   00:27:59

M8 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kalder             00:25:31 16:23:22   01:06  2  04:12  1  06:39  2  11:32  2  16:39  1  20:04  2  23:34  2  24:58  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
   36663 Peko                      M8             01:06  2  03:06  1  02:27  3  04:53  2  05:07  1  03:25  2  03:30  2  01:24  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johann Leetma             00:26:09 16:23:24   01:03  1  04:14  2  06:38  1  11:24  1  16:46  2  19:58  1  23:22  1  25:19  2  26:09  2 00:26:09
       0 Peko                      M8             01:03  1  03:11  2  02:24  2  04:46  1  05:22  2  03:12  1  03:24  1  01:57  3  00:50  2
                                                 -00:03     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:15    -00:13    -00:06     00:33     00:17   
 3. Hendrik Kruusamäe         00:32:37 16:23:21   01:46  3  05:06  3  07:29  3  12:23  3  18:16  3  25:57  3  30:10  3  31:38  3  32:37  3 00:32:37
       0 Peko                      M8             01:46  3  03:20  3  02:23  1  04:54  3  05:53  3  07:41  3  04:13  3  01:28  2  00:59  3
                                                  00:40     00:14    -00:04     00:01     00:46     04:16     00:43     00:04     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:06     02:23     04:46     05:07     03:12     03:24     01:24     00:33   00:24:58

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1930 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Remi Aljes                00:32:02 11:30:18   01:43  1  05:20  1  07:54  1  13:27  1  23:34  1  27:11  3  29:45  1  31:20  1  32:02  1 00:32:02
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            01:43  1  03:37  1  02:34  1  05:33  1  10:07  3  03:37  3  02:34  1  01:35  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Raja            00:32:38 12:30:12   02:28  2  07:34  2  10:34  2  16:20  2  23:40  2  26:32  1  29:54  2  32:07  2  32:38  2 00:32:38
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            02:28  2  05:06  2  03:00  2  05:46  2  07:20  2  02:52  2  03:22  2  02:13  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:45     01:29     00:26     00:13    -02:47    -00:45     00:48     00:38    -00:11   
 3. Kristofer Unt             00:33:36 12:29:32   02:50  3  08:11  3  11:11  3  17:03  3  24:21  3  27:09  2  30:31  3  32:52  3  33:36  3 00:33:36
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            02:50  3  05:21  3  03:00  2  05:52  3  07:18  1  02:48  1  03:22  2  02:21  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:07     01:44     00:26     00:19    -02:49    -00:49     00:48     00:46     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     03:37     02:34     05:33     07:18     02:48     02:34     01:35     00:31   00:28:13

MATK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Karin Sonts               01:11:57 16:32:34   03:40  05:06  12:07  14:32  22:19  29:42  42:39  50:02  57:29  61:49  64:43  68:52  70:39  71:57 01:11:57 13p
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MATK           03:40  01:26  07:01  02:25  07:47  07:23  12:57  07:23  07:27  04:20  02:54  04:09  01:47  01:18
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 2. Annika Sirendi            01:11:58 16:32:29   03:29  05:01  11:58  14:32  20:46  29:28  42:43  50:06  57:25  61:50  64:33  68:48  70:40  71:58 01:11:58 13p
       0 Mikitamäe                 MATK           03:29  01:32  06:57  02:34  06:14  08:42  13:15  07:23  07:19  04:25  02:43  04:15  01:52  01:18
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 3. Ali Sellal                00:30:13 10:32:26   02:48  07:47  10:21  14:07  18:05  23:30  26:09  29:24  30:13 00:30:13 8p
       0 x13                       MATK           02:48  04:59  02:34  03:46  03:58  05:25  02:39  03:15  00:49
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 4. Marleen Tiitson           00:30:38 10:31:48   01:32  03:39  08:28  11:05  18:45  24:06  26:50  29:57  30:01  30:38 00:30:38 8p
       0 x12                       MATK           01:32  02:07  04:49  02:37  07:40  05:21  02:44  03:07  00:04  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Henry Hüsson              00:30:51 11:31:48                                                                  00:11  03:42  06:17  11:41  22:01  25:30  28:25  30:15  30:51 00:30:51 8p
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MATK                                                                                        02:35  05:24  10:20  03:29  02:55  01:50  00:36
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [100]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Tiiu Laane                00:32:11 11:30:40   02:05  05:23  07:54  13:10  24:33  26:50  29:51  31:34  32:11 00:32:11 8p
       0 x23                       MATK           02:05  03:18  02:31  05:16  11:23  02:17  03:01  01:43  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 7. Mari Arund                00:33:38 12:30:12   02:06  07:38  10:49  16:48  23:27  26:49  30:39  32:19  33:38 00:33:38 8p
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MATK           02:06  05:32  03:11  05:59  06:39  03:22  03:50  01:40  01:19
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 8. Annika Sirendi            00:33:40 12:30:12   02:01  07:17  10:44  16:44  23:25  26:39  30:41  32:21  33:40 00:33:40 8p
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MATK           02:01  05:16  03:27  06:00  06:41  03:14  04:02  01:40  01:19
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 9. Lisette Oksar             00:18:39 10:32:02   01:09  03:20  06:25  08:15  14:38  16:44  18:00  18:39 00:18:39 7p
       0 x3                        MATK           01:09  02:11  03:05  01:50  06:23  02:06  01:16  00:39
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
10. Adeele Kull               00:18:40 10:31:56   01:09  03:12  06:23  08:08  14:40  16:45  18:03  18:40 00:18:40 7p
       0 x2                        MATK           01:09  02:03  03:11  01:45  06:32  02:05  01:18  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Janette Oksar             00:18:56 10:31:41   01:45  03:23  06:41  08:33  14:58  17:06  18:19  18:56 00:18:56 7p
       0 x4                        MATK           01:45  01:38  03:18  01:52  06:25  02:08  01:13  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
12. Artjom Bolsakov           00:22:54 10:31:30   00:45  02:37  06:15  08:14  15:04  18:16  19:08  22:54 00:22:54 7p
       0 x9                        MATK           00:45  01:52  03:38  01:59  06:50  03:12  00:52  03:46
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [47 ]Finish     =7
13. Enrico Rumask             00:23:02 10:31:23   00:55  02:39  06:24  08:23  15:20  18:25  19:33  23:02 00:23:02 7p
       0 x10                       MATK           00:55  01:44  03:45  01:59  06:57  03:05  01:08  03:29
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [47 ]Finish     =7
14. Eliise Kallari            00:19:33 10:32:06   02:48  06:11  07:53  15:21  17:20  18:29  19:33 00:19:33 6p
       0 x5                        MATK           02:48  03:23  01:42  07:28  01:59  01:09  01:04
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
15. Ketlin Uljak              00:19:40 10:32:06   02:39  06:14  08:04  15:23  17:21  18:32  19:40 00:19:40 6p
       0 x6                        MATK           02:39  03:35  01:50  07:19  01:58  01:11  01:08
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
16. Milana Dizus              00:30:38 10:32:48   04:01  11:22  15:33  19:26  23:51  23:55  23:57  25:47  25:52  30:38 00:30:38 6p
       0 x14                       MATK           04:01  07:21  04:11  03:53  04:25  00:04  00:02  01:50  00:05  04:46
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [47 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
17. Getriin Laur              00:30:42 10:32:42   03:47  11:24  15:35  19:29  19:37  23:53  23:59  24:02  24:04  25:50  25:55  25:59  30:42 00:30:42 6p
       0 x15                       MATK           03:47  07:37  04:11  03:54  00:08  04:16  00:06  00:03  00:02  01:46  00:05  00:04  04:43
                                                  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
18. Marti Lepp                00:24:34 11:30:30   02:27  06:06  08:37  20:29  24:34 00:24:34 4p
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MATK           02:27  03:39  02:31  11:52  04:05
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
19. Jete Isabel Issak         00:27:43 17:40:19   01:51  06:19  06:22  11:57  12:02  25:31  25:34  27:43 00:27:43 4p
       0 Peko                      MATK           01:51  04:28  00:03  05:35  00:05  13:29  00:03  02:09
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
20. Rein Zaitsev              00:27:47 17:40:19   01:37  07:31  11:22  18:16  27:47 00:27:47 4p
     493 Peko                      MATK           01:37  05:54  03:51  06:54  09:31
                                                  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
21. Janika Teervalt           00:34:54 16:12:39   34:03  34:54 00:34:54 1p
       0 Peko                      MATK           34:03  00:51
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
22. Elle Tikkop               00:35:23 17:20:01         00:35:23
   33929 Peko                      MATK                
                                                Finish    
23. Helle Michelson           01:01:23 17:02:01         01:01:23
       0 Rõssa                     MATK                
                                                Finish    
24. Airi Varik                01:01:32 17:01:50         01:01:32
       0 Räpina                    MATK                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 23 KP 5780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  16.( 43)  17.( 42)  18.( 44)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 47)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:46:57 17:35:05   00:31  1  01:56  1  03:40  1  06:29  1  09:01  1  12:25  1  14:35  1  17:19  1  19:56  1  22:40  1  24:24  1  26:25  1  28:51  1  31:36  1  33:34  1  34:54  1  35:47  1  37:56  1  40:12  1  43:03  1  44:26  1  45:55  1  46:33  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     492 Peko                      M21            00:31  1  01:25  1  01:44  1  02:49  1  02:32  2  03:24  1  02:10  1  02:44  1  02:37  1  02:44  1  01:44  1  02:01  1  02:26  1  02:45  1  01:58  1  01:20  2  00:53  2  02:09  1  02:16  1  02:51  1  01:23  1  01:29  2  00:38  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raino Leopard             01:12:30 17:24:43   00:43  2  02:20  2  04:28  2  08:18  2  10:46  2  20:34  2  23:17  2  27:33  2  32:34  2  39:44  2  42:41  2  45:16  2  48:22  2  52:05  2  57:55  2  59:03  2  59:50  2  62:18  2  65:13  2  68:26  2  70:09  2  71:23  2  71:52  2  72:30  2 01:12:30
    2323 Peko                      M21            00:43  2  01:37  2  02:08  2  03:50  2  02:28  1  09:48  2  02:43  2  04:16  2  05:01  2  07:10  2  02:57  2  02:35  2  03:06  2  03:43  2  05:50  2  01:08  1  00:47  1  02:28  2  02:55  2  03:13  2  01:43  2  01:14  1  00:29  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:12     00:12     00:24     01:01    -00:04     06:24     00:33     01:32     02:24     04:26     01:13     00:34     00:40     00:58     03:52    -00:12    -00:06     00:19     00:39     00:22     00:20    -00:15    -00:09     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:25     01:44     02:49     02:28     03:24     02:10     02:44     02:37     02:44     01:44     02:01     02:26     02:45     01:58     01:08     00:47     02:09     02:16     02:51     01:23     01:14     00:29     00:24   00:46:11

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:29:42 14:26:07   00:30  3  01:48  3  02:34  3  04:14  3  05:27  3  07:14  1  09:50  1  13:04  1  16:31  1  19:06  1  22:02  1  24:14  1  25:23  1  26:52  1  29:17  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
     911 Peko                      N45            00:30  3  01:18  3  00:46  3  01:40  3  01:13  6  01:47  1  02:36  2  03:14  2  03:27  1  02:35  1  02:56  2  02:12  2  01:09  2  01:29  2  02:25  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rem Sotnikov              00:33:19 14:11:58   00:27  1  01:33  2  02:04  2  03:38  2  04:37  2  09:38  5  12:42  6  16:31  6  20:53  4  23:53  4  26:30  3  28:39  2  29:31  2  30:53  2  32:58  2  33:19  2 00:33:19
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            MNHARRAS       00:27  1  01:06  2  00:31  1  01:34  2  00:59  2  05:01  6  03:04  4  03:49  5  04:22  2  03:00  4  02:37  1  02:09  1  00:52  1  01:22  1  02:05  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:12    -00:15    -00:06    -00:14     03:14     00:28     00:35     00:55     00:25    -00:19    -00:03    -00:17    -00:07    -00:20    -00:04   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:35:17 16:40:14   00:34  5  02:12  5  02:59  5  04:46  4  05:53  5  07:54  2  11:04  2  14:39  3  19:21  2  22:15  2  26:20  2  28:56  3  30:12  3  32:10  3  34:47  3  35:17  3 00:35:17
     359 Võru                      N45            00:34  5  01:38  5  00:47  4  01:47  4  01:07  4  02:01  2  03:10  5  03:35  4  04:42  4  02:54  3  04:05  6  02:36  4  01:16  3  01:58  4  02:37  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:14     00:34     00:21     01:15     00:19     01:09     00:24     00:07     00:29     00:12     00:05   
 4. Kirke Keem                00:35:59 17:38:59   00:27  1  01:30  1  02:02  1  03:34  1  04:34  1  09:06  4  11:36  3  14:32  2  22:05  5  24:40  5  27:55  5  30:16  4  31:35  4  33:15  4  35:37  4  35:59  4 00:35:59
   26278 Peko                      N16            00:27  1  01:03  1  00:32  2  01:32  1  01:00  3  04:32  5  02:30  1  02:56  1  07:33  5  02:35  1  03:15  4  02:21  3  01:19  4  01:40  3  02:22  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:15    -00:14    -00:08    -00:13     02:45    -00:06    -00:18     04:06     00:00     00:19     00:09     00:10     00:11    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Käti Kudre                00:37:04 17:42:19   00:34  5  02:16  6  03:04  6  04:54  6  06:03  6  08:15  3  11:48  4  15:45  4  20:20  3  23:47  3  27:30  4  30:19  5  31:38  5  33:52  5  36:33  5  37:04  5 00:37:04
   22396 Peko                      N16            00:34  5  01:42  6  00:48  5  01:50  5  01:09  5  02:12  3  03:33  6  03:57  6  04:35  3  03:27  6  03:43  5  02:49  5  01:19  4  02:14  5  02:41  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:25     00:57     00:43     01:08     00:52     00:47     00:37     00:10     00:45     00:16     00:06   
 6. Rein Toomas               00:41:36 16:44:19   00:33  4  01:59  4  02:50  4  04:52  5  05:50  4  09:52  6  12:31  5  15:56  5  24:32  6  27:49  6  31:00  6  33:49  6  35:51  6  38:50  6  41:07  6  41:36  6 00:41:36
    2588 Peko                      M60            00:33  4  01:26  4  00:51  6  02:02  6  00:58  1  04:02  4  02:39  3  03:25  3  08:36  6  03:17  5  03:11  3  02:49  5  02:02  6  02:59  6  02:17  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:05     00:22    -00:15     02:15     00:03     00:11     05:09     00:42     00:15     00:37     00:53     01:30    -00:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:03     00:31     01:32     00:58     01:47     02:30     02:56     03:27     02:35     02:37     02:09     00:52     01:22     02:05     00:21   00:27:12

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 10 KP 2330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 45)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mireli Koddala            00:22:00 17:39:38   01:00  1  03:25  1  04:50  1  08:47  1  11:30  1  13:14  1  15:01  1  16:31  1  18:58  1  21:37  1  22:00  1 00:22:00
   37682 Peko                      N14            01:00  1  02:25  1  01:25  1  03:57  1  02:43  1  01:44  2  01:47  1  01:30  2  02:27  2  02:39  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:25:04 17:41:51   01:12  2  03:45  2  05:42  2  09:39  2  12:57  2  14:39  2  17:49  2  19:18  2  21:42  2  24:40  2  25:04  2 00:25:04
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:12  2  02:33  2  01:57  2  03:57  1  03:18  2  01:42  1  03:10  2  01:29  1  02:24  1  02:58  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:32     00:00     00:35    -00:02     01:23    -00:01    -00:03     00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:25     01:25     03:57     02:43     01:42     01:47     01:29     02:24     02:39     00:23   00:21:54

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 8 KP 1930 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kalder             00:25:31 16:23:22   01:06  2  04:12  1  06:39  2  11:32  2  16:39  1  20:04  2  23:34  2  24:58  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
   36663 Peko                      M8             01:06  2  03:06  1  02:27  4  04:53  2  05:07  1  03:25  8  03:30  8  01:24  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johann Leetma             00:26:09 16:23:24   01:03  1  04:14  2  06:38  1  11:24  1  16:46  2  19:58  1  23:22  1  25:19  2  26:09  2 00:26:09
       0 Peko                      M8             01:03  1  03:11  2  02:24  2  04:46  1  05:22  2  03:12  6  03:24  7  01:57  7  00:50  9
                                                 -00:03     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     00:15    -00:13    -00:06     00:33     00:17   
 3. Remi Aljes                00:32:02 11:30:18   01:43  3  05:20  4  07:54  4  13:27  4  23:34  5  27:11  8  29:45  4  31:20  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            01:43  3  03:37  5  02:34  5  05:33  5  10:07 11  03:37 10  02:34  1  01:35  4  00:42  7
                                                  00:37     00:31     00:07     00:40     05:00     00:12    -00:56     00:11     00:09   
 4. Marjette Purask           00:32:22 11:30:24   02:11  6  05:45  5  08:09  5  13:31  5  23:36  6  27:12  9  30:16  8  31:48  5  32:22  4 00:32:22
       0 x24                       N10            02:11  6  03:34  4  02:24  2  05:22  4  10:05 10  03:36  9  03:04  4  01:32  3  00:34  5
                                                  01:05     00:28    -00:03     00:29     04:58     00:11    -00:26     00:08     00:01   
 5. Hendrik Kruusamäe         00:32:37 16:23:21   01:46  4  05:06  3  07:29  3  12:23  3  18:16  3  25:57  3  30:10  7  31:38  4  32:37  5 00:32:37
       0 Peko                      M8             01:46  4  03:20  3  02:23  1  04:54  3  05:53  3  07:41 11  04:13 10  01:28  2  00:59 10
                                                  00:40     00:14    -00:04     00:01     00:46     04:16     00:43     00:04     00:26   
 6. Kristofer Raja            00:32:38 12:30:12   02:28  7  07:34  6  10:34  6  16:20  6  23:40  7  26:32  4  29:54  5  32:07  6  32:38  6 00:32:38
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            02:28  7  05:06  6  03:00  8  05:46  8  07:20  9  02:52  2  03:22  5  02:13  8  00:31  3
                                                  01:22     02:00     00:33     00:53     02:13    -00:33    -00:08     00:49    -00:02   
 7. Nadezda Bolsakova         00:32:44 12:30:11   02:06  5  07:49  7  10:52  8  16:36  7  23:25  4  26:44  5  30:35 10  32:16  7  32:44  7 00:32:44
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:06  5  05:43 10  03:03 10  05:44  6  06:49  4  03:19  7  03:51  9  01:41  5  00:28  2
                                                  01:00     02:37     00:36     00:51     01:42    -00:06     00:21     00:17    -00:05   
 8. Romily Tõntsel            00:32:49 12:29:49   02:34  8  08:03  8  10:50  7  16:52  8  23:42  8  26:47  6  29:27  3  32:22  8  32:49  8 00:32:49
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:34  8  05:29  9  02:47  6  06:02 11  06:50  5  03:05  3  02:40  2  02:55 11  00:27  1
                                                  01:28     02:23     00:20     01:09     01:43    -00:20    -00:50     01:31    -00:06   
 9. Karola Lea                00:33:16 12:29:18   02:46  9  08:09  9  11:19 10  17:11 10  24:05  9  27:15 10  29:56  6  32:41  9  33:16  9 00:33:16
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:46  9  05:23  8  03:10 11  05:52  9  06:54  6  03:10  5  02:41  3  02:45 10  00:35  6
                                                  01:40     02:17     00:43     00:59     01:47    -00:15    -00:49     01:21     00:02   
10. Kristofer Unt             00:33:36 12:29:32   02:50 11  08:11 10  11:11  9  17:03  9  24:21 10  27:09  7  30:31  9  32:52 10  33:36 10 00:33:36
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            M10            02:50 11  05:21  7  03:00  8  05:52  9  07:18  8  02:48  1  03:22  5  02:21  9  00:44  8
                                                  01:44     02:15     00:33     00:59     02:11    -00:37    -00:08     00:57     00:11   
11. Helena Grigorjeva         00:34:49 12:29:33   02:47 10  08:36 11  11:34 11  17:19 11  24:25 11  27:34 11  31:47 11  33:29 11  34:49 11 00:34:49
       0 Mikitamäe Kool            N10            02:47 10  05:49 11  02:58  7  05:45  7  07:06  7  03:09  4  04:13 10  01:42  6  01:20 11
                                                  01:41     02:43     00:31     00:52     01:59    -00:16     00:43     00:18     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:06     02:23     04:46     05:07     02:48     02:34     01:24     00:27   00:23:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2024 20:45:36 SIME