Setomaa O-päevakud 3.etapp

21.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Raino Leopard
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [LASTEAED] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M45] [M60] [M8] [MATK]
[MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N45] [N60] [N8] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6020 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            00:34:37 14:49:27   01:34  1  03:35  1  05:42  1  10:16  1  12:01  1  13:29  1  16:55  1  20:10  1  21:48  1  23:17  1  25:44  1  28:58  1  30:25  1  32:59  1  34:29  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:34  1  02:01  1  02:07  1  04:34  1  01:45  1  01:28  1  03:26  1  03:15  1  01:38  1  01:29  1  02:27  1  03:14  1  01:27  1  02:34  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:01     02:07     04:34     01:45     01:28     03:26     03:15     01:38     01:29     02:27     03:14     01:27     02:34     01:30     00:08   00:34:37

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:33:42 16:57:44   01:42  1  04:00  1  06:29  1  12:41  1  15:00  1  16:53  1  18:42  1  21:52  1  26:02  1  28:17  1  31:53  1  33:36  1  33:42  1 00:33:42
    5147 Peko                      N21            01:42  1  02:18  1  02:29  1  06:12  1  02:19  1  01:53  1  01:49  1  03:10  1  04:10  1  02:15  1  03:36  1  01:43  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:18     02:29     06:12     02:19     01:53     01:49     03:10     04:10     02:15     03:36     01:43     00:06   00:33:42

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Käti Kudre                00:30:51 10:32:21   01:59  2  05:18  2  08:43  2  16:53  1  20:16  1  23:07  1  27:49  1  30:42  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
   22396 Peko                      N16            01:59  2  03:19  2  03:25  2  08:10  1  03:23  1  02:51  2  04:42  1  02:53  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Keem                00:34:15 10:27:58   01:46  1  04:42  1  07:57  1  17:56  2  21:27  2  24:08  2  31:21  2  34:06  2  34:15  2 00:34:15
   26278 Peko                      N16            01:46  1  02:56  1  03:15  1  09:59  2  03:31  2  02:41  1  07:13  2  02:45  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:23    -00:10     01:49     00:08    -00:10     02:31    -00:08     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:56     03:15     08:10     03:23     02:41     04:42     02:45     00:09   00:29:47

M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               00:26:44 16:06:34   02:17  1  05:31  1  08:54  1  14:43  1  17:23  1  19:35  1  23:16  1  26:34  1  26:44  1 00:26:44
    2588 Peko                      M60            02:17  1  03:14  1  03:23  1  05:49  1  02:40  1  02:12  1  03:41  1  03:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:14     03:23     05:49     02:40     02:12     03:41     03:18     00:10   00:26:44

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:24:40 15:44:35   01:46  2  04:18  2  07:01  2  12:30  1  15:19  1  17:29  1  21:30  1  24:32  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:46  2  02:32  2  02:43  3  05:29  1  02:49  1  02:10  1  04:01  1  03:02  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laur Laanetu              00:31:25 08:56:43   01:33  1  04:03  1  06:31  1  15:47  2  21:19  2  23:40  2  28:03  2  31:15  2  31:25  2 00:31:25
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       01:33  1  02:30  1  02:28  1  09:16  3  05:32  3  02:21  3  04:23  2  03:12  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:02    -00:15     03:47     02:43     00:11     00:22     00:10     00:02   
 3. Egert Prost               00:33:05 08:55:37   02:20  3  05:17  3  07:55  3  17:00  3  22:43  3  25:00  3  29:29  3  32:52  3  33:05  3 00:33:05
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       02:20  3  02:57  3  02:38  2  09:05  2  05:43  4  02:17  2  04:29  3  03:23  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:34     00:25    -00:05     03:36     02:54     00:07     00:28     00:21     00:05   
 4. Reigo Keem                00:57:58 08:52:21   04:13  4  09:23  4  14:55  4  28:40  4  33:44  4  38:32  4  54:28  4  57:47  4  57:58  4 00:57:58
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       04:13  4  05:10  4  05:32  4  13:45  4  05:04  2  04:48  4  15:56  4  03:19  3  00:11  3
                                                  02:27     02:38     02:49     08:16     02:15     02:38     11:55     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:30     02:28     05:29     02:49     02:10     04:01     03:02     00:08   00:24:10

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 43)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helen Hunt                00:22:58 12:59:40   00:47  1  06:24  1  09:30  1  16:25  1  19:13  1  21:33  1  22:17  1  22:48  1  22:58  1 00:22:58
       0 Peko                      N12            00:47  1  05:37  1  03:06  1  06:55  2  02:48  1  02:20  1  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelly Tuik                00:27:08 14:50:51   01:27  2  07:44  2  11:38  2  17:48  2  21:21  2  25:12  2  26:05  2  26:54  2  27:08  2 00:27:08
       0 Värska                    N12            01:27  2  06:17  2  03:54  2  06:10  1  03:33  2  03:51  2  00:53  2  00:49  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:40     00:40     00:48    -00:45     00:45     01:31     00:09     00:18     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     05:37     03:06     06:10     02:48     02:20     00:44     00:31     00:10   00:22:13

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 43)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:20:30 13:13:33   00:55  2  05:58  2  09:27  2  13:53  1  16:24  1  19:01  1  19:49  1  20:23  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
   31314 Peko                      N14            00:55  2  05:03  2  03:29  2  04:26  1  02:31  1  02:37  1  00:48  1  00:34  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mireli Koddala            00:26:10 13:35:45   00:52  1  05:10  1  08:33  1  19:21  3  21:55  3  24:38  2  25:29  2  26:03  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
   37682 Peko                      N14            00:52  1  04:18  1  03:23  1  10:48  4  02:34  2  02:43  2  00:51  2  00:34  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:45    -00:06     06:22     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:00   
 3. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:27:02 16:12:24   01:11  3  07:36  3  11:51  3  18:28  2  21:43  2  25:26  3  26:17  3  26:55  3  27:02  3 00:27:02
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:11  3  06:25  3  04:15  3  06:37  2  03:15  3  03:43  3  00:51  2  00:38  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     01:22     00:46     02:11     00:44     01:06     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 4. Rianne Rahuelu            01:00:23 13:35:34   03:32  4  14:49  4  37:57  4  47:42  4  52:12  4  56:43  4  58:47  4  60:07  4  60:23  4 01:00:23
       0 VG                        N14            03:32  4  11:17  4  23:08  4  09:45  3  04:30  4  04:31  4  02:04  4  01:20  4  00:16  4
                                                  02:37     06:14     19:39     05:19     01:59     01:54     01:16     00:46     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     04:18     03:23     04:26     02:31     02:37     00:48     00:34     00:07   00:19:36

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Viilver              00:35:50 11:47:10   02:45  2  07:56  1  21:15  1  31:10  1  33:05  1  34:43  1  35:39  1  35:50  1 00:35:50
       0 VG                        N10            02:45  2  05:11  2  13:19  2  09:55  4  01:55  1  01:38  4  00:56  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jete-Isabel Issak         00:36:34 11:46:28   03:43  3  08:47  2  22:04  2  31:57  2  33:56  2  35:29  2  36:24  2  36:34  2 00:36:34
       0 VG                        N10            03:43  3  05:04  1  13:17  1  09:53  3  01:59  2  01:33  3  00:55  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:58    -00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:05    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Eliis Päkk                00:47:12 11:35:34   01:07  1  15:30  3  39:42  3  42:33  3  44:35  3  45:50  3  47:00  3  47:12  3 00:47:12
       0 VG                        N10            01:07  1  14:23  4  24:12  3  02:51  2  02:02  3  01:15  1  01:10  3  00:12  4
                                                 -01:38     09:12     10:53    -07:04     00:07    -00:23     00:14     00:01   
 4. Daisy Savik               00:50:56 11:32:01   05:12  4  19:02  4  43:21  4  46:09  4  48:11  4  49:28  4  50:47  4  50:56  4 00:50:56
       0 VG                        N10            05:12  4  13:50  3  24:19  4  02:48  1  02:02  3  01:17  2  01:19  4  00:09  1
                                                  02:27     08:39     11:00    -07:07     00:07    -00:21     00:23    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     05:04     13:17     02:48     01:55     01:15     00:55     00:09   00:26:30

M8 Rada (5): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kalder             00:15:16 11:42:51   02:04  1  05:30  1  08:41  1  10:56  1  13:16  1  14:17  1  15:07  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
       0 VG                        M8             02:04  1  03:26  1  03:11  1  02:15  1  02:20  1  01:01  1  00:50  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:26     03:11     02:15     02:20     01:01     00:50     00:09   00:15:16

LASTEAED Rada (6): 7 KP 470 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jarmo Põder               00:06:04 17:04:41   00:29  1  01:00  1  02:30  4  03:07  3  03:49  1  04:09  1  05:46  2  06:04  1 00:06:04
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:29  1  00:31  2  01:30 16  00:37  1  00:42  4  00:20  4  01:37  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Alve                  00:06:07 17:04:43   00:30  3  01:05  2  02:32  5  03:19  5  03:53  2  04:17  2  05:41  1  06:07  2 00:06:07
       0 Tervise agentuur          LASTEAED       00:30  3  00:35  4  01:27 15  00:47  3  00:34  1  00:24  6  01:24  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:10    -00:08     00:04    -00:13     00:08   
 3. Jarko Põder               00:06:08 17:04:38   00:29  1  01:06  3  02:28  3  03:17  4  03:53  2  04:28  4  05:52  3  06:08  3 00:06:08
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:29  1  00:37  5  01:22 14  00:49  4  00:36  2  00:35  8  01:24  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:08     00:12    -00:06     00:15    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Kertu Alamäe              00:07:02 11:31:10   00:46  6  02:04  7  02:41  6  03:37  6  04:34  5  05:11  5  06:32  5  07:02  4 00:07:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:46  6  01:18  9  00:37  2  00:56  9  00:57  7  00:37 10  01:21  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:17     00:47    -00:53     00:19     00:15     00:17    -00:16     00:12   
 5. Jesper Selg               00:08:02 11:30:04   00:52  7  02:27 12  03:30 10  04:21  7  05:19  7  05:37  6  07:06  6  08:02  5 00:08:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:52  7  01:35 13  01:03  5  00:51  6  00:58  9  00:18  1  01:29  5  00:56 12
                                                  00:23     01:04    -00:27     00:14     00:16    -00:02    -00:08     00:38   
 6. Heidy Puurmaa             00:08:40 11:29:41   01:18 13  03:01 14  04:22 14  05:01  9  05:41  8  06:05  7  07:37  7  08:40  6 00:08:40
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:18 13  01:43 14  01:21 13  00:39  2  00:40  3  00:24  6  01:32  6  01:03 14
                                                  00:49     01:12    -00:09     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:45   
 7. Raian Kalder              00:08:55 11:28:47   01:39 15  03:39 16  04:50 16  05:48 16  06:42 16  07:01 15  08:26  8  08:55  7 00:08:55
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:39 15  02:00 15  01:11 10  00:58 10  00:54  6  00:19  2  01:25  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:10     01:29    -00:19     00:21     00:12    -00:01    -00:12     00:11   
 8. Sirel Valk                00:09:50 10:38:18   01:42 16  02:40 13  03:32 13  05:07 13  06:23 13  06:58 11  09:29 15  09:50  8 00:09:50
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:42 16  00:58  7  00:52  3  01:35 14  01:16 14  00:35  8  02:31 14  00:21  3
                                                  01:13     00:27    -00:38     00:58     00:34     00:15     00:54     00:03   
 9. Lagle Valk                00:09:53 10:38:15   00:41  5  01:12  5  01:44  1  02:37  1  05:12  6  06:45  8  09:17 14  09:53  9 00:09:53
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:41  5  00:31  2  00:32  1  00:53  7  02:35 16  01:33 16  02:32 15  00:36  8
                                                  00:12     00:00    -00:58     00:16     01:53     01:13     00:55     00:18   
10. Julia Hainsoo             00:09:54 10:38:49   00:56  8  02:17  9  03:29  9  05:03 12  06:01  9  06:53  9  09:09 11  09:54 10 00:09:54
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:56  8  01:21 10  01:12 12  01:34 13  00:58  9  00:52 13  02:16 13  00:45  9
                                                  00:27     00:50    -00:18     00:57     00:16     00:32     00:39     00:27   
11. Janeka Leetmaa            00:10:02 10:38:36   01:06 12  01:59  6  03:03  7  04:57  8  06:22 12  06:59 12  09:04 10  10:02 11 00:10:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:06 12  00:53  6  01:04  7  01:54 15  01:25 15  00:37 10  02:05 10  00:58 13
                                                  00:37     00:22    -00:26     01:17     00:43     00:17     00:28     00:40   
12. Teele Vahtla              00:10:03 10:38:44   01:04 10  02:26 10  03:31 11  05:01  9  06:03 10  06:59 12  09:12 12  10:03 12 00:10:03
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:04 10  01:22 11  01:05  8  01:30 11  01:02 11  00:56 14  02:13 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:35     00:51    -00:25     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:36     00:33   
12. Teele Vahtla              00:10:03 10:38:44   01:04 10  02:26 10  03:31 11  05:01  9  06:03 10  06:59 12  09:12 12  10:03 12 00:10:03
       0 lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:04 10  01:22 11  01:05  8  01:30 11  01:02 11  00:56 14  02:13 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:35     00:51    -00:25     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:36     00:33   
14. Hans Marienhagen          00:10:14 10:38:20   00:58  9  02:14  8  03:16  8  05:10 14  06:23 13  07:09 16  09:41 16  10:14 14 00:10:14
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:58  9  01:16  8  01:02  4  01:54 15  01:13 13  00:46 12  02:32 15  00:33  7
                                                  00:29     00:45    -00:28     01:17     00:31     00:26     00:55     00:15   
15. Liisi Liivago             00:11:34 11:31:30   00:40  4  01:09  4  02:12  2  03:01  2  03:58  4  04:20  3  06:24  4  11:34 15 00:11:34
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:40  4  00:29  1  01:03  5  00:49  4  00:57  7  00:22  5  02:04  9  05:10 24
                                                  00:11    -00:02    -00:27     00:12     00:15     00:02     00:27     04:52   
16. Bert Laanelind            00:14:35 11:28:51   01:37 14  03:38 15  04:49 15  05:43 15  06:34 15  06:53  9  08:30  9  14:35 16 00:14:35
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:37 14  02:01 16  01:11 10  00:54  8  00:51  5  00:19  2  01:37  7  06:05 25
                                                  01:08     01:30    -00:19     00:17     00:09    -00:01     00:00     05:47   
17. Genert Saarine            00:26:00 11:17:13   02:31 23  05:19 20  09:49 24  13:16 17  16:18 17  18:46 17  23:46 17  26:00 17 00:26:00
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:31 23  02:48 20  04:30 24  03:27 17  03:02 20  02:28 21  05:00 23  02:14 20
                                                  02:02     02:17     03:00     02:50     02:20     02:08     03:23     01:56   
18. Arabella Selg             00:26:09 11:17:11   02:28 19  04:41 17  09:40 21  13:25 19  16:30 18  19:52 25  23:59 19  26:09 18 00:26:09
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:28 19  02:13 17  04:59 25  03:45 18  03:05 22  03:22 25  04:07 17  02:10 19
                                                  01:59     01:42     03:29     03:08     02:23     03:02     02:30     01:52   
19. Lianna Asser              00:26:12 11:16:58   02:26 17  05:42 21  09:13 18  13:23 18  16:38 19  19:27 19  24:09 20  26:12 19 00:26:12
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:26 17  03:16 22  03:31 17  04:10 19  03:15 24  02:49 23  04:42 20  02:03 16
                                                  01:57     02:45     02:01     03:33     02:33     02:29     03:05     01:45   
20. Elis Tuik                 00:26:22 11:16:56   02:50 25  05:51 22  09:42 22  14:10 22  17:18 23  19:39 22  24:15 22  26:22 20 00:26:22
       0 lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:50 25  03:01 21  03:51 20  04:28 21  03:08 23  02:21 19  04:36 19  02:07 18
                                                  02:21     02:30     02:21     03:51     02:26     02:01     02:59     01:49   
21. Katre Hainsoo             00:26:29 11:17:06   02:31 23  05:11 19  09:19 19  13:40 20  16:40 20  19:06 18  23:57 18  26:29 21 00:26:29
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:31 23  02:40 19  04:08 22  04:21 20  03:00 19  02:26 20  04:51 22  02:32 22
                                                  02:02     02:09     02:38     03:44     02:18     02:06     03:14     02:14   
22. Annika Heimar             00:26:32 11:17:01   02:29 21  06:10 25  09:43 23  14:25 24  17:11 22  19:44 23  24:28 23  26:32 22 00:26:32
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:29 21  03:41 25  03:33 18  04:42 24  02:46 17  02:33 22  04:44 21  02:04 17
                                                  02:00     03:10     02:03     04:05     02:04     02:13     03:07     01:46   
23. Renet Saarine             00:26:43 11:16:59   02:28 19  05:55 23  09:31 20  14:13 23  17:31 25  19:28 20  24:47 25  26:43 23 00:26:43
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:28 19  03:27 23  03:36 19  04:42 24  03:18 25  01:57 17  05:19 25  01:56 15
                                                  01:59     02:56     02:06     04:05     02:36     01:37     03:42     01:38   
24. Marge Madaloja            00:26:50 11:17:03   02:29 21  06:03 24  10:02 25  14:33 25  17:29 24  19:30 21  24:30 24  26:50 24 00:26:50
       0 Lasteaeed                 LASTEAED       02:29 21  03:34 24  03:59 21  04:31 22  02:56 18  02:01 18  05:00 23  02:20 21
                                                  02:00     03:03     02:29     03:54     02:14     01:41     03:23     02:02   
25. Roger Töntsel             00:26:54 11:17:08   02:26 17  04:56 18  09:10 17  13:50 21  16:53 21  19:47 24  24:11 21  26:54 25 00:26:54
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:26 17  02:30 18  04:14 23  04:40 23  03:03 21  02:54 24  04:24 18  02:43 23
                                                  01:57     01:59     02:44     04:03     02:21     02:34     02:47     02:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:29     00:32     00:37     00:34     00:18     01:21     00:16   00:04:36

MATK Rada (7): 1 KP 100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Järvelill            00:55:16 14:52:38   54:56  1  55:16  1 00:55:16
       0 Uusvada                   MATK           54:56  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       54:56     00:20   00:55:16

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ülo Kõivo                 01:11:01 10:01:10   00:23  00:43  01:04  02:32  05:02  07:21  11:55  16:25  20:42  28:32  32:27  36:01  39:30  42:52  44:12  45:21  46:22  48:25  60:33  64:22  69:14  69:32  70:12  70:51  71:01 01:11:01 24p
       0 Peko                      VALIK          00:23  00:20  00:21  01:28  02:30  02:19  04:34  04:30  04:17  07:50  03:55  03:34  03:29  03:22  01:20  01:09  01:01  02:03  12:08  03:49  04:52  00:18  00:40  00:39  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 2. Raul Kudre                00:45:02 08:25:00   07:15  09:48  11:50  16:27  18:25  20:37  23:00  26:23  30:39  32:41  36:41  37:52  38:50  40:30  45:02 00:45:02 14p
     492 Peko                      VALIK          07:15  02:33  02:02  04:37  01:58  02:12  02:23  03:23  04:16  02:02  04:00  01:11  00:58  01:40  04:32
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
 3. Jaan Martin Vaher         00:57:34 08:44:52   03:16  08:20  14:10  27:11  44:59  47:46  51:08  55:06  57:21  57:34 00:57:34 9p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:16  05:04  05:50  13:01  17:48  02:47  03:22  03:58  02:15  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 4. Oleh Khrustalov           00:57:36 08:44:47   03:31  08:18  12:58  27:46  45:06  47:48  51:36  55:12  57:21  57:36 00:57:36 9p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:31  04:47  04:40  14:48  17:20  02:42  03:48  03:36  02:09  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Taavi Tuik                00:27:15 14:50:49   01:22  07:30  11:29  17:42  21:07  25:07  26:08  26:58  27:15 00:27:15 8p
       0 Värska                    VALIK          01:22  06:08  03:59  06:13  03:25  04:00  01:01  00:50  00:17
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Hendrik Kruusamäe         00:35:34 11:41:30   00:20  04:36  17:52  20:46  22:10  27:28  27:34  31:10  33:25  33:48  34:16  35:23  35:34 00:35:34 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:20  04:16  13:16  02:54  01:24  05:18  00:06  03:36  02:15  00:23  00:28  01:07  00:11
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 7. Trevon Ojala              00:35:51 11:41:32   00:19  04:45  17:55  20:47  27:28  27:37  31:12  33:27  33:52  35:30  35:51 00:35:51 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:19  04:26  13:10  02:52  06:41  00:09  03:35  02:15  00:25  01:38  00:21
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 8. Mihkel Murutoom           00:44:18 10:59:30   02:18  12:04  21:43  35:26  38:37  42:08  43:02  44:06  44:18 00:44:18 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:18  09:46  09:39  13:43  03:11  03:31  00:54  01:04  00:12
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 9. Sandra Puurmaa            00:53:01 08:53:29   02:53  14:03  21:51  36:01  41:38  48:08  49:57  52:42  53:01 00:53:01 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:53  11:10  07:48  14:10  05:37  06:30  01:49  02:45  00:19
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =8
10. Kelli Raiv                00:53:03 08:53:28   02:54  13:50  21:50  36:04  41:41  48:11  50:00  52:41  53:03 00:53:03 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:54  10:56  08:00  14:14  05:37  06:30  01:49  02:41  00:22
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =8
11. Uku Pai                   00:57:35 08:44:59   03:10  08:26  14:00  27:30  45:06  48:08  55:07  57:17  57:35 00:57:35 8p
       0 Vg                        VALIK          03:10  05:16  05:34  13:30  17:36  03:02  06:59  02:10  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =8
12. Kaspar Kört               00:57:38 08:44:49   03:12  08:30  14:04  27:37  45:15  47:47  55:15  57:25  57:38 00:57:38 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:12  05:18  05:34  13:33  17:38  02:32  07:28  02:10  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =8
13. Keitlin Eesmaa            01:10:43 10:26:17   04:25  43:40  49:59  52:41  58:58  62:55  68:20  70:15  70:43 01:10:43 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:25  39:15  06:19  02:42  06:17  03:57  05:25  01:55  00:28
                                                  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =8
14. Mette Marii Viilipus      01:10:51 10:26:12   04:39  43:48  50:09  52:44  59:07  63:04  68:30  70:29  70:51 01:10:51 8p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:39  39:09  06:21  02:35  06:23  03:57  05:26  01:59  00:22
                                                  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =8
15. Emma Uibo                 00:03:07 13:00:07   00:18  00:39  01:01  01:36  02:01  02:13  02:57  03:07 00:03:07 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:18  00:21  00:22  00:35  00:25  00:12  00:44  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
16. Rasmus Kalder             00:03:37 11:59:39   00:19  00:39  01:09  01:45  02:26  02:50  03:28  03:37 00:03:37 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:19  00:20  00:30  00:36  00:41  00:24  00:38  00:09
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Hanna Hainsoo             00:04:33 11:31:50   00:17  00:38  01:39  02:25  03:04  03:29  04:23  04:33 00:04:33 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:17  00:21  01:01  00:46  00:39  00:25  00:54  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
18. Brita Põld                00:04:39 11:31:46   00:19  00:41  01:44  02:30  03:10  03:32  04:29  04:39 00:04:39 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:19  00:22  01:03  00:46  00:40  00:22  00:57  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
18. Varvara Ahosepp           00:04:39 11:31:55   00:22  01:03  01:36  02:24  03:00  03:29  04:25  04:39 00:04:39 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:22  00:41  00:33  00:48  00:36  00:29  00:56  00:14
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
20. Annabel Kõiv              00:04:47 11:31:44   00:19  00:51  01:55  02:33  03:15  03:39  04:34  04:47 00:04:47 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:19  00:32  01:04  00:38  00:42  00:24  00:55  00:13
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
21. Julianne Balanenkova      00:05:24 12:27:29   00:34  01:21  02:05  02:37  03:06  04:25  05:05  05:24 00:05:24 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:34  00:47  00:44  00:32  00:29  01:19  00:40  00:19
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
22. Eliis Päkk                00:06:05 11:27:54   00:19  00:40  01:16  02:46  04:26  04:44  05:55  06:05 00:06:05 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:19  00:21  00:36  01:30  01:40  00:18  01:11  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
23. Miina-Johanna Viskar      00:07:04 12:40:41   00:53  01:46  02:38  03:45  05:22  05:42  06:55  07:04 00:07:04 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:53  00:53  00:52  01:07  01:37  00:20  01:13  00:09
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
24. Kaisa Vako                00:07:09 12:40:39   00:56  01:49  02:37  03:29  05:26  05:45  06:58  07:09 00:07:09 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:56  00:53  00:48  00:52  01:57  00:19  01:13  00:11
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
25. Airon Kukk                00:08:10 11:56:56   00:56  01:35  01:54  04:54  05:50  06:07  07:58  08:10 00:08:10 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:56  00:39  00:19  03:00  00:56  00:17  01:51  00:12
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
26. Lumilee Samuel            00:08:15 11:56:14   01:47  02:16  02:38  05:34  06:18  06:35  08:01  08:15 00:08:15 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:47  00:29  00:22  02:56  00:44  00:17  01:26  00:14
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
27. Brenda Rahuelu            00:08:47 11:56:33   01:29  01:56  02:16  05:18  06:00  06:17  07:41  08:47 00:08:47 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:29  00:27  00:20  03:02  00:42  00:17  01:24  01:06
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
28. Emili Linnus              00:08:59 11:56:23   01:25  02:01  02:28  05:24  06:23  06:35  08:36  08:59 00:08:59 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:25  00:36  00:27  02:56  00:59  00:12  02:01  00:23
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
29. Helen Hunt                00:09:14 12:42:24   00:57  02:49  04:07  05:55  07:37  08:31  09:04  09:14 00:09:14 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:57  01:52  01:18  01:48  01:42  00:54  00:33  00:10
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
30. Hedo Oras                 00:09:43 10:38:33   00:42  01:17  02:05  02:53  04:19  05:10  09:21  09:43 00:09:43 7p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:42  00:35  00:48  00:48  01:26  00:51  04:11  00:22
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
31. Luuna Jaakson             00:09:46 10:38:42   00:23  00:50  01:19  01:51  03:16  03:26  05:02  09:01  09:46 00:09:46 7p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:23  00:27  00:29  00:32  01:25  00:10  01:36  03:59  00:45
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
32. Emma Uibo                 00:10:33 12:46:16   01:00  02:51  04:15  06:36  08:21  09:22  10:26  10:33 00:10:33 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:00  01:51  01:24  02:21  01:45  01:01  01:04  00:07
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
33. Doora Toomiste            00:11:14 11:49:42   03:46  04:33  05:11  05:33  06:42  07:37  08:07  09:54  11:14 00:11:14 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:46  00:47  00:38  00:22  01:09  00:55  00:30  01:47  01:20
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
34. Andre Prost               00:14:59 10:40:58   00:26  01:08  01:41  02:15  03:54  04:24  14:24  14:59 00:14:59 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:26  00:42  00:33  00:34  01:39  00:30  10:00  00:35
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
35. Renet Raiv                00:15:01 10:40:53   00:35  01:17  01:51  02:25  04:04  04:40  14:34  15:01 00:15:01 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:35  00:42  00:34  00:34  01:39  00:36  09:54  00:27
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
36. Joonas Laanetu            00:15:07 10:40:51   00:36  01:16  01:47  02:24  04:03  04:28  14:35  15:07 00:15:07 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:36  00:40  00:31  00:37  01:39  00:25  10:07  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
37. Bruno Hunt                00:15:43 13:25:10   01:19  04:14  06:15  10:20  13:26  14:37  15:33  15:43 00:15:43 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:19  02:55  02:01  04:05  03:06  01:11  00:56  00:10
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
38. Mõtus Valk                00:15:46 13:25:08   01:19  04:26  06:19  10:20  13:27  14:36  15:32  15:46 00:15:46 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:19  03:07  01:53  04:01  03:07  01:09  00:56  00:14
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
39. Rico Kõdala               00:16:37 11:51:00   01:51  05:02  07:53  10:53  14:05  15:13  16:25  16:37 00:16:37 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:51  03:11  02:51  03:00  03:12  01:08  01:12  00:12
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
40. Johann Leetma             00:16:40 11:50:58   01:51  05:03  07:56  10:58  14:04  15:13  16:29  16:40 00:16:40 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:51  03:12  02:53  03:02  03:06  01:09  01:16  00:11
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
41. Käret Ostik               00:17:57 12:46:28   01:12  03:26  05:12  10:06  15:08  17:05  17:49  17:57 00:17:57 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:12  02:14  01:46  04:54  05:02  01:57  00:44  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
42. Helin Marii Viskar        00:18:09 12:46:26   01:16  03:34  05:19  10:09  15:14  17:14  17:56  18:09 00:18:09 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:16  02:18  01:45  04:50  05:05  02:00  00:42  00:13
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
43. Maru Kees                 00:32:46 11:44:33   02:16  14:56  18:05  24:38  28:10  30:15  30:39  32:34  32:46 00:32:46 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:16  12:40  03:09  06:33  03:32  02:05  00:24  01:55  00:12
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
44. Robin Saar                00:33:13 11:43:57   02:47  15:23  18:47  25:10  30:49  31:58  33:03  33:13 00:33:13 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:47  12:36  03:24  06:23  05:39  01:09  01:05  00:10
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
44. Silver Hainsoo            00:33:13 11:43:59   02:48  15:26  18:38  25:07  30:51  31:49  33:00  33:13 00:33:13 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:48  12:38  03:12  06:29  05:44  00:58  01:11  00:13
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =7
46. Alvin Vahtramäe           00:38:39 13:48:31   03:50  10:00  13:43  25:55  30:33  33:34  38:21  38:39 00:38:39 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:50  06:10  03:43  12:12  04:38  03:01  04:47  00:18
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
47. Karl-Sander Hüsson        00:43:24 10:53:47   07:05  27:14  29:24  31:38  35:31  40:54  42:50  43:24 00:43:24 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          07:05  20:09  02:10  02:14  03:53  05:23  01:56  00:34
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
48. Marten Raiv               00:44:04 13:32:44   02:52  13:19  22:04  32:57  35:42  37:43  42:19  44:04 00:44:04 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:52  10:27  08:45  10:53  02:45  02:01  04:36  01:45
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
49. Hugo Hunt                 00:44:20 13:32:24   02:58  13:25  22:09  33:12  35:55  38:00  42:30  44:20 00:44:20 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:58  10:27  08:44  11:03  02:43  02:05  04:30  01:50
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
50. Luka Nurmi                00:44:22 13:32:24   02:55  13:35  22:20  33:14  33:19  36:00  38:08  42:36  44:22 00:44:22 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:55  10:40  08:45  10:54  00:05  02:41  02:08  04:28  01:46
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
51. Stefan Nestro             00:44:24 13:32:26   03:18  13:31  22:21  33:14  35:55  38:04  42:27  44:24 00:44:24 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:18  10:13  08:50  10:53  02:41  02:09  04:23  01:57
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
52. Hendri Toobre             00:58:10 08:52:22   04:11  09:20  14:56  28:43  33:55  38:28  57:52  58:10 00:58:10 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:11  05:09  05:36  13:47  05:12  04:33  19:24  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
53. Leenu Priks               01:00:08 08:52:26   04:24  09:28  15:03  28:51  33:43  38:33  59:47  60:08 01:00:08 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:24  05:04  05:35  13:48  04:52  04:50  21:14  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
54. Aveliisa Savik            01:11:02 10:26:06   04:32  43:52  50:17  52:57  59:15  68:37  70:29  71:02 01:11:02 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:32  39:20  06:25  02:40  06:18  09:22  01:52  00:33
                                                  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
55. Kaidi Järveveer           01:11:14 13:24:46   02:05  39:17  56:05  63:04  67:38  69:38  70:58  71:14 01:11:14 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:05  37:12  16:48  06:59  04:34  02:00  01:20  00:16
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
56. Ragne Ronk                01:11:26 10:25:43   05:06  44:18  53:17  59:34  59:37  63:32  63:36  68:56  70:56  71:26 01:11:26 7p
       0 VG                        VALIK          05:06  39:12  08:59  06:17  00:03  03:55  00:04  05:20  02:00  00:30
                                                  [45 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
57. Daviid Gungus             00:06:43 11:31:26   00:46  01:30  02:20  03:19  04:35  06:12  06:43 00:06:43 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:46  00:44  00:50  00:59  01:16  01:37  00:31
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
58. Karl - Ainar Kuusemets    00:08:15 11:30:00   01:17  03:00  04:11  05:15  05:53  07:34  07:43  08:15 00:08:15 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:17  01:43  01:11  01:04  00:38  01:41  00:09  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =6
59. Uku Lauri Kask            00:08:30 11:51:34   00:26  01:07  03:15  04:51  05:42  06:11  08:30 00:08:30 6p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:26  00:41  02:08  01:36  00:51  00:29  02:19
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
59. Keterlin Jaakson          00:08:30 11:51:34   00:26  01:07  03:15  04:51  05:42  06:11  08:30 00:08:30 6p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:26  00:41  02:08  01:36  00:51  00:29  02:19
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
61. Stefani Õunap             00:08:59 11:29:33   01:21  03:04  03:07  04:14  05:20  06:30  08:31  08:59 00:08:59 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:21  01:43  00:03  01:07  01:06  01:10  02:01  00:28
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
62. Eko-Geron Tõnsel          00:09:02 11:29:26   01:07  02:59  03:26  04:09  05:03  06:16  07:46  09:02 00:09:02 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:07  01:52  00:27  00:43  00:54  01:13  01:30  01:16
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =6
63. Jakob Leetma              00:09:42 10:38:24   01:11  01:51  02:24  03:21  05:47  08:56  09:42 00:09:42 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:11  00:40  00:33  00:57  02:26  03:09  00:46
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
64. Lukas Hüsson              00:09:57 11:29:09   01:41  02:39  02:55  02:59  03:05  03:11  04:45  05:47  06:50  07:56  09:06  09:57 00:09:57 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:41  00:58  00:16  00:04  00:06  00:06  01:34  01:02  01:03  01:06  01:10  00:51
                                                  [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =6
65. Lenneli Liivago           00:10:19 11:49:46   03:43  04:28  05:23  06:37  07:31  08:02  10:19 00:10:19 6p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:43  00:45  00:55  01:14  00:54  00:31  02:17
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
66. Sanna Alamäe              00:11:47 11:30:55   00:57  02:09  02:50  03:32  03:37  04:35  04:40  05:02  11:47 00:11:47 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:57  01:12  00:41  00:42  00:05  00:58  00:05  00:22  06:45
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
67. Indi Laanelind            00:15:15 11:30:33   00:42  02:16  03:10  04:03  04:58  05:35  15:15 00:15:15 6p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:42  01:34  00:54  00:53  00:55  00:37  09:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
68. Kevin Koddala             00:44:02 13:32:49   02:35  12:57  21:28  32:43  37:29  42:08  44:02 00:44:02 6p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:35  10:22  08:31  11:15  04:46  04:39  01:54
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
69. Janika Teervalt           00:10:54 10:38:04   02:19  03:17  05:32  06:06  09:58  10:54 00:10:54 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          02:19  00:58  02:15  00:34  03:52  00:56
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [100]Finish     =5
70. Raju Saamuel              00:14:39 10:38:22   00:40  01:08  01:33  02:03  02:53  11:44  14:39 00:14:39 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:40  00:28  00:25  00:30  00:50  08:51  02:55
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]Finish     =5
71. Kiur Kees                 00:14:47 10:38:12   00:20  00:38  01:14  01:50  02:46  14:47 00:14:47 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:20  00:18  00:36  00:36  00:56  12:01
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]Finish     =5
72. Roosi Timma               00:14:51 10:38:06   00:24  00:47  01:11  01:47  02:58  14:51 00:14:51 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:24  00:23  00:24  00:36  01:11  11:53
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]Finish     =5
73. Minthe Marienhaagen       00:14:58 10:38:09   00:24  00:46  01:10  01:47  02:59  09:48  14:58 00:14:58 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:24  00:22  00:24  00:37  01:12  06:49  05:10
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]Finish     =5
74. Jarko Põder               00:15:51 11:28:05   02:27  02:43  04:29  06:33  07:28  07:46  15:51 00:15:51 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          02:27  00:16  01:46  02:04  00:55  00:18  08:05
                                                  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =5
75. Seren Leamon              00:17:53 10:38:47   01:46  02:24  04:14  04:52  09:21  17:53 00:17:53 5p
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          01:46  00:38  01:50  00:38  04:29  08:32
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =5
76. Lotte Marienhagen         00:36:17 11:46:31   00:41  03:51  08:47  22:20  32:47  36:17 00:36:17 5p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:41  03:10  04:56  13:33  10:27  03:30
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
77. Rait Oper                 00:56:55 08:44:44   03:26  08:14  13:52  28:05  56:37  56:55 00:56:55 5p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:26  04:48  05:38  14:13  28:32  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
78. Rain-Richard Koppel       00:57:26 08:44:40   04:41  08:20  14:00  28:01  57:08  57:26 00:57:26 5p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:41  03:39  05:40  14:01  29:07  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
79. Toni-Marten Riik          00:57:27 08:44:41   04:47  08:20  13:52  28:03  57:05  57:27 00:57:27 5p
       0 VG                        VALIK          04:47  03:33  05:32  14:11  29:02  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
80. Gregor Markus Karro       01:06:37 13:24:22   05:47  39:32  56:25  59:11  63:55  66:37 01:06:37 5p
       0 VG                        VALIK          05:47  33:45  16:53  02:46  04:44  02:42
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
81. Rein Zaitsev              00:17:19 14:24:10   02:01  04:43  07:41  16:03  17:19 00:17:19 4p
     493 Peko                      VALIK          02:01  02:42  02:58  08:22  01:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =4
82. Rain Oper                 00:51:34 08:45:02   03:15  07:12  10:15  27:38  51:34 00:51:34 4p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:15  03:57  03:03  17:23  23:56
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
83. Kristjan Viilipus         01:03:30 13:27:31   02:40  36:29  53:15  60:49  63:30 01:03:30 4p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:40  33:49  16:46  07:34  02:41
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
84. Maru Valk                 00:57:40 10:50:45   05:46  13:53  20:18  57:40 00:57:40 3p
       0 VG                        VALIK          05:46  08:07  06:25  37:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
85. Andero Naruson            00:57:45 10:50:41   05:49  13:56  20:25  57:45 00:57:45 3p
       0 VG                        VALIK          05:49  08:07  06:29  37:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
86. Kaarel Järveveer          01:04:17 13:24:45   05:29  39:21  56:08  64:17 01:04:17 3p
       0 VG                        VALIK          05:29  33:52  16:47  08:09
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]Finish     =3
87. Mia Carola Loog           01:12:25 10:26:33   03:39  45:28  54:58  72:25 01:12:25 3p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:39  41:49  09:30  17:27
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =3
88. Arabella Vahtramäe        01:12:31 10:26:29   03:50  45:40  55:12  72:31 01:12:31 3p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:50  41:50  09:32  17:19
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =3
89. Otto-Gerret Tõnstsel      00:35:09 12:29:29   00:59  03:41  35:09 00:35:09 2p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:59  02:42  31:28
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]Finish     =2
90. Ats Välek Madaloja        00:35:14 12:29:26   01:00  03:30  35:14 00:35:14 2p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:00  02:30  31:44
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]Finish     =2
91. Simo Päkk                 00:37:32 12:29:32   00:53  03:29  37:32 00:37:32 2p
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:53  02:36  34:03
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]Finish     =2
92. Martin Lombiots           00:26:32 12:38:10   03:14  26:32 00:26:32 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:14  23:18
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
93. Rasmus Kingsepp           00:26:33 12:38:03   03:25  26:33 00:26:33 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:25  23:08
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
94. Kaspar Alamäe             00:28:05 12:38:57   02:39  28:05 00:28:05 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:39  25:26
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
95. Markus Nestra             00:28:06 12:38:54   02:39  28:06 00:28:06 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          02:39  25:27
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
96. Sander Kodas              00:28:15 12:38:43   01:51  28:15 00:28:15 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          01:51  26:24
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
97. Trevor Viilver            00:29:07 12:37:56   03:27  29:07 00:29:07 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:27  25:40
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
98. Marten Hüsson             01:30:03 12:37:25   03:30  90:03 01:30:03 1p
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:30  86:33
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
99. Jako Linnus               00:07:45 11:30:25   00:41  02:42         04:23  05:07         05:22  05:30  07:30  07:45 00:07:45
       0 Lasteaed                  VALIK          00:41  02:01                                            02:00  00:15
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish    
100. Janete Toobre             00:36:16 11:46:42   00:35  03:28  08:23  21:37  31:35  33:31  35:12  36:07  36:16 00:36:16
       0 VG                        VALIK          00:35  02:53  04:55  13:14  09:58  01:56  01:41  00:55  00:09
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish    
101. Marta Raiv                01:00:22 13:35:37   03:33  15:00  37:59  47:33  52:10  56:46  58:49  60:08  60:22 01:00:22
       0 VG                        VALIK          03:33  11:27  22:59  09:34  04:37  04:36  02:03  01:19  00:14
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish    
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 15 KP 6020 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            00:34:37 14:49:27   01:34  1  03:35  1  05:42  1  10:16  1  12:01  1  13:29  1  16:55  1  20:10  1  21:48  1  23:17  1  25:44  1  28:58  1  30:25  1  32:59  1  34:29  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:34  1  02:01  1  02:07  1  04:34  1  01:45  1  01:28  1  03:26  1  03:15  1  01:38  1  01:29  1  02:27  1  03:14  1  01:27  1  02:34  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:01     02:07     04:34     01:45     01:28     03:26     03:15     01:38     01:29     02:27     03:14     01:27     02:34     01:30     00:08   00:34:37

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 12 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:33:42 16:57:44   01:42  1  04:00  1  06:29  1  12:41  1  15:00  1  16:53  1  18:42  1  21:52  1  26:02  1  28:17  1  31:53  1  33:36  1  33:42  1 00:33:42
    5147 Peko                      N21            01:42  1  02:18  1  02:29  1  06:12  1  02:19  1  01:53  1  01:49  1  03:10  1  04:10  1  02:15  1  03:36  1  01:43  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:18     02:29     06:12     02:19     01:53     01:49     03:10     04:10     02:15     03:36     01:43     00:06   00:33:42

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 8 KP 3320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:24:40 15:44:35   01:46  2  04:18  2  07:01  2  12:30  1  15:19  1  17:29  1  21:30  1  24:32  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:46  2  02:32  2  02:43  3  05:29  1  02:49  2  02:10  1  04:01  2  03:02  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               00:26:44 16:06:34   02:17  5  05:31  6  08:54  6  14:43  2  17:23  2  19:35  2  23:16  2  26:34  2  26:44  2 00:26:44
    2588 Peko                      M60            02:17  5  03:14  5  03:23  5  05:49  2  02:40  1  02:12  2  03:41  1  03:18  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:31     00:42     00:40     00:20    -00:09     00:02    -00:20     00:16     00:02   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:30:51 10:32:21   01:59  4  05:18  5  08:43  5  16:53  4  20:16  3  23:07  3  27:49  3  30:42  3  30:51  3 00:30:51
   22396 Peko                      N16            01:59  4  03:19  6  03:25  6  08:10  3  03:23  3  02:51  6  04:42  5  02:53  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:13     00:47     00:42     02:41     00:34     00:41     00:41    -00:09     00:01   
 4. Laur Laanetu              00:31:25 08:56:43   01:33  1  04:03  1  06:31  1  15:47  3  21:19  4  23:40  4  28:03  4  31:15  4  31:25  4 00:31:25
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       01:33  1  02:30  1  02:28  1  09:16  5  05:32  6  02:21  4  04:23  3  03:12  4  00:10  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:02    -00:15     03:47     02:43     00:11     00:22     00:10     00:02   
 5. Egert Prost               00:33:05 08:55:37   02:20  6  05:17  4  07:55  3  17:00  5  22:43  6  25:00  6  29:29  5  32:52  5  33:05  5 00:33:05
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       02:20  6  02:57  4  02:38  2  09:05  4  05:43  7  02:17  3  04:29  4  03:23  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:34     00:25    -00:05     03:36     02:54     00:07     00:28     00:21     00:05   
 6. Kirke Keem                00:34:15 10:27:58   01:46  2  04:42  3  07:57  4  17:56  6  21:27  5  24:08  5  31:21  6  34:06  6  34:15  6 00:34:15
   26278 Peko                      N16            01:46  2  02:56  3  03:15  4  09:59  6  03:31  4  02:41  5  07:13  6  02:45  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:32     04:30     00:42     00:31     03:12    -00:17     00:01   
 7. Reigo Keem                00:57:58 08:52:21   04:13  7  09:23  7  14:55  7  28:40  7  33:44  7  38:32  7  54:28  7  57:47  7  57:58  7 00:57:58
       0 VG                        MNHARRAS       04:13  7  05:10  7  05:32  7  13:45  7  05:04  5  04:48  7  15:56  7  03:19  6  00:11  6
                                                  02:27     02:38     02:49     08:16     02:15     02:38     11:55     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:30     02:28     05:29     02:40     02:10     03:41     02:45     00:08   00:23:24

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 43)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:20:30 13:13:33   00:55  3  05:58  2  09:27  2  13:53  1  16:24  1  19:01  1  19:49  1  20:23  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
   31314 Peko                      N14            00:55  3  05:03  2  03:29  3  04:26  1  02:31  1  02:37  2  00:48  2  00:34  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Hunt                00:22:58 12:59:40   00:47  1  06:24  3  09:30  3  16:25  2  19:13  2  21:33  2  22:17  2  22:48  2  22:58  2 00:22:58
       0 Peko                      N12            00:47  1  05:37  3  03:06  1  06:55  4  02:48  3  02:20  1  00:44  1  00:31  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:08     00:34    -00:23     02:29     00:17    -00:17    -00:04    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Mireli Koddala            00:26:10 13:35:45   00:52  2  05:10  1  08:33  1  19:21  5  21:55  5  24:38  3  25:29  3  26:03  3  26:10  3 00:26:10
   37682 Peko                      N14            00:52  2  04:18  1  03:23  2  10:48  6  02:34  2  02:43  3  00:51  3  00:34  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:45    -00:06     06:22     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:00   
 4. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:27:02 16:12:24   01:11  4  07:36  4  11:51  5  18:28  4  21:43  4  25:26  5  26:17  5  26:55  5  27:02  4 00:27:02
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:11  4  06:25  5  04:15  5  06:37  3  03:15  4  03:43  4  00:51  3  00:38  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     01:22     00:46     02:11     00:44     01:06     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 5. Kelly Tuik                00:27:08 14:50:51   01:27  5  07:44  5  11:38  4  17:48  3  21:21  3  25:12  4  26:05  4  26:54  4  27:08  5 00:27:08
       0 Värska                    N12            01:27  5  06:17  4  03:54  4  06:10  2  03:33  5  03:51  5  00:53  5  00:49  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:32     01:14     00:25     01:44     01:02     01:14     00:05     00:15     00:07   
 6. Rianne Rahuelu            01:00:23 13:35:34   03:32  6  14:49  6  37:57  6  47:42  6  52:12  6  56:43  6  58:47  6  60:07  6  60:23  6 01:00:23
       0 VG                        N14            03:32  6  11:17  6  23:08  6  09:45  5  04:30  6  04:31  6  02:04  6  01:20  6  00:16  6
                                                  02:37     06:14     19:39     05:19     01:59     01:54     01:16     00:46     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     04:18     03:06     04:26     02:31     02:20     00:44     00:31     00:07   00:18:50

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 7 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kalder             00:15:16 11:42:51   02:04  2  05:30  1  08:41  1  10:56  1  13:16  1  14:17  1  15:07  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
       0 VG                        M8             02:04  2  03:26  1  03:11  1  02:15  1  02:20  5  01:01  1  00:50  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Viilver              00:35:50 11:47:10   02:45  3  07:56  2  21:15  2  31:10  2  33:05  2  34:43  2  35:39  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
       0 VG                        N10            02:45  3  05:11  3  13:19  3  09:55  5  01:55  1  01:38  5  00:56  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:41     01:45     10:08     07:40    -00:25     00:37     00:06     00:02   
 3. Jete-Isabel Issak         00:36:34 11:46:28   03:43  4  08:47  3  22:04  3  31:57  3  33:56  3  35:29  3  36:24  3  36:34  3 00:36:34
       0 VG                        N10            03:43  4  05:04  2  13:17  2  09:53  4  01:59  2  01:33  4  00:55  2  00:10  3
                                                  01:39     01:38     10:06     07:38    -00:21     00:32     00:05     00:01   
 4. Eliis Päkk                00:47:12 11:35:34   01:07  1  15:30  4  39:42  4  42:33  4  44:35  4  45:50  4  47:00  4  47:12  4 00:47:12
       0 VG                        N10            01:07  1  14:23  5  24:12  4  02:51  3  02:02  3  01:15  2  01:10  4  00:12  5
                                                 -00:57     10:57     21:01     00:36    -00:18     00:14     00:20     00:03   
 5. Daisy Savik               00:50:56 11:32:01   05:12  5  19:02  5  43:21  5  46:09  5  48:11  5  49:28  5  50:47  5  50:56  5 00:50:56
       0 VG                        N10            05:12  5  13:50  4  24:19  5  02:48  2  02:02  3  01:17  3  01:19  5  00:09  1
                                                  03:08     10:24     21:08     00:33    -00:18     00:16     00:29     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     03:26     03:11     02:15     01:55     01:01     00:50     00:09   00:13:54

#6 Rada (LASTEAED): 7 KP 470 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jarmo Põder               00:06:04 17:04:41   00:29  1  01:00  1  02:30  4  03:07  3  03:49  1  04:09  1  05:46  2  06:04  1 00:06:04
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:29  1  00:31  2  01:30 16  00:37  1  00:42  4  00:20  4  01:37  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivi Alve                  00:06:07 17:04:43   00:30  3  01:05  2  02:32  5  03:19  5  03:53  2  04:17  2  05:41  1  06:07  2 00:06:07
       0 Tervise agentuur          LASTEAED       00:30  3  00:35  4  01:27 15  00:47  3  00:34  1  00:24  6  01:24  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:10    -00:08     00:04    -00:13     00:08   
 3. Jarko Põder               00:06:08 17:04:38   00:29  1  01:06  3  02:28  3  03:17  4  03:53  2  04:28  4  05:52  3  06:08  3 00:06:08
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:29  1  00:37  5  01:22 14  00:49  4  00:36  2  00:35  8  01:24  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:08     00:12    -00:06     00:15    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Kertu Alamäe              00:07:02 11:31:10   00:46  6  02:04  7  02:41  6  03:37  6  04:34  5  05:11  5  06:32  5  07:02  4 00:07:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:46  6  01:18  9  00:37  2  00:56  9  00:57  7  00:37 10  01:21  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:17     00:47    -00:53     00:19     00:15     00:17    -00:16     00:12   
 5. Jesper Selg               00:08:02 11:30:04   00:52  7  02:27 12  03:30 10  04:21  7  05:19  7  05:37  6  07:06  6  08:02  5 00:08:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:52  7  01:35 13  01:03  5  00:51  6  00:58  9  00:18  1  01:29  5  00:56 12
                                                  00:23     01:04    -00:27     00:14     00:16    -00:02    -00:08     00:38   
 6. Heidy Puurmaa             00:08:40 11:29:41   01:18 13  03:01 14  04:22 14  05:01  9  05:41  8  06:05  7  07:37  7  08:40  6 00:08:40
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:18 13  01:43 14  01:21 13  00:39  2  00:40  3  00:24  6  01:32  6  01:03 14
                                                  00:49     01:12    -00:09     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:45   
 7. Raian Kalder              00:08:55 11:28:47   01:39 15  03:39 16  04:50 16  05:48 16  06:42 16  07:01 15  08:26  8  08:55  7 00:08:55
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:39 15  02:00 15  01:11 10  00:58 10  00:54  6  00:19  2  01:25  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:10     01:29    -00:19     00:21     00:12    -00:01    -00:12     00:11   
 8. Sirel Valk                00:09:50 10:38:18   01:42 16  02:40 13  03:32 13  05:07 13  06:23 13  06:58 11  09:29 15  09:50  8 00:09:50
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:42 16  00:58  7  00:52  3  01:35 14  01:16 14  00:35  8  02:31 14  00:21  3
                                                  01:13     00:27    -00:38     00:58     00:34     00:15     00:54     00:03   
 9. Lagle Valk                00:09:53 10:38:15   00:41  5  01:12  5  01:44  1  02:37  1  05:12  6  06:45  8  09:17 14  09:53  9 00:09:53
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:41  5  00:31  2  00:32  1  00:53  7  02:35 16  01:33 16  02:32 15  00:36  8
                                                  00:12     00:00    -00:58     00:16     01:53     01:13     00:55     00:18   
10. Julia Hainsoo             00:09:54 10:38:49   00:56  8  02:17  9  03:29  9  05:03 12  06:01  9  06:53  9  09:09 11  09:54 10 00:09:54
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:56  8  01:21 10  01:12 12  01:34 13  00:58  9  00:52 13  02:16 13  00:45  9
                                                  00:27     00:50    -00:18     00:57     00:16     00:32     00:39     00:27   
11. Janeka Leetmaa            00:10:02 10:38:36   01:06 12  01:59  6  03:03  7  04:57  8  06:22 12  06:59 12  09:04 10  10:02 11 00:10:02
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:06 12  00:53  6  01:04  7  01:54 15  01:25 15  00:37 10  02:05 10  00:58 13
                                                  00:37     00:22    -00:26     01:17     00:43     00:17     00:28     00:40   
12. Teele Vahtla              00:10:03 10:38:44   01:04 10  02:26 10  03:31 11  05:01  9  06:03 10  06:59 12  09:12 12  10:03 12 00:10:03
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:04 10  01:22 11  01:05  8  01:30 11  01:02 11  00:56 14  02:13 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:35     00:51    -00:25     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:36     00:33   
12. Teele Vahtla              00:10:03 10:38:44   01:04 10  02:26 10  03:31 11  05:01  9  06:03 10  06:59 12  09:12 12  10:03 12 00:10:03
       0 lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:04 10  01:22 11  01:05  8  01:30 11  01:02 11  00:56 14  02:13 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:35     00:51    -00:25     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:36     00:33   
14. Hans Marienhagen          00:10:14 10:38:20   00:58  9  02:14  8  03:16  8  05:10 14  06:23 13  07:09 16  09:41 16  10:14 14 00:10:14
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:58  9  01:16  8  01:02  4  01:54 15  01:13 13  00:46 12  02:32 15  00:33  7
                                                  00:29     00:45    -00:28     01:17     00:31     00:26     00:55     00:15   
15. Liisi Liivago             00:11:34 11:31:30   00:40  4  01:09  4  02:12  2  03:01  2  03:58  4  04:20  3  06:24  4  11:34 15 00:11:34
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       00:40  4  00:29  1  01:03  5  00:49  4  00:57  7  00:22  5  02:04  9  05:10 24
                                                  00:11    -00:02    -00:27     00:12     00:15     00:02     00:27     04:52   
16. Bert Laanelind            00:14:35 11:28:51   01:37 14  03:38 15  04:49 15  05:43 15  06:34 15  06:53  9  08:30  9  14:35 16 00:14:35
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:37 14  02:01 16  01:11 10  00:54  8  00:51  5  00:19  2  01:37  7  06:05 25
                                                  01:08     01:30    -00:19     00:17     00:09    -00:01     00:00     05:47   
17. Genert Saarine            00:26:00 11:17:13   02:31 23  05:19 20  09:49 24  13:16 17  16:18 17  18:46 17  23:46 17  26:00 17 00:26:00
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:31 23  02:48 20  04:30 24  03:27 17  03:02 20  02:28 21  05:00 23  02:14 20
                                                  02:02     02:17     03:00     02:50     02:20     02:08     03:23     01:56   
18. Arabella Selg             00:26:09 11:17:11   02:28 19  04:41 17  09:40 21  13:25 19  16:30 18  19:52 25  23:59 19  26:09 18 00:26:09
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:28 19  02:13 17  04:59 25  03:45 18  03:05 22  03:22 25  04:07 17  02:10 19
                                                  01:59     01:42     03:29     03:08     02:23     03:02     02:30     01:52   
19. Lianna Asser              00:26:12 11:16:58   02:26 17  05:42 21  09:13 18  13:23 18  16:38 19  19:27 19  24:09 20  26:12 19 00:26:12
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:26 17  03:16 22  03:31 17  04:10 19  03:15 24  02:49 23  04:42 20  02:03 16
                                                  01:57     02:45     02:01     03:33     02:33     02:29     03:05     01:45   
20. Elis Tuik                 00:26:22 11:16:56   02:50 25  05:51 22  09:42 22  14:10 22  17:18 23  19:39 22  24:15 22  26:22 20 00:26:22
       0 lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:50 25  03:01 21  03:51 20  04:28 21  03:08 23  02:21 19  04:36 19  02:07 18
                                                  02:21     02:30     02:21     03:51     02:26     02:01     02:59     01:49   
21. Katre Hainsoo             00:26:29 11:17:06   02:31 23  05:11 19  09:19 19  13:40 20  16:40 20  19:06 18  23:57 18  26:29 21 00:26:29
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:31 23  02:40 19  04:08 22  04:21 20  03:00 19  02:26 20  04:51 22  02:32 22
                                                  02:02     02:09     02:38     03:44     02:18     02:06     03:14     02:14   
22. Annika Heimar             00:26:32 11:17:01   02:29 21  06:10 25  09:43 23  14:25 24  17:11 22  19:44 23  24:28 23  26:32 22 00:26:32
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:29 21  03:41 25  03:33 18  04:42 24  02:46 17  02:33 22  04:44 21  02:04 17
                                                  02:00     03:10     02:03     04:05     02:04     02:13     03:07     01:46   
23. Renet Saarine             00:26:43 11:16:59   02:28 19  05:55 23  09:31 20  14:13 23  17:31 25  19:28 20  24:47 25  26:43 23 00:26:43
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:28 19  03:27 23  03:36 19  04:42 24  03:18 25  01:57 17  05:19 25  01:56 15
                                                  01:59     02:56     02:06     04:05     02:36     01:37     03:42     01:38   
24. Marge Madaloja            00:26:50 11:17:03   02:29 21  06:03 24  10:02 25  14:33 25  17:29 24  19:30 21  24:30 24  26:50 24 00:26:50
       0 Lasteaeed                 LASTEAED       02:29 21  03:34 24  03:59 21  04:31 22  02:56 18  02:01 18  05:00 23  02:20 21
                                                  02:00     03:03     02:29     03:54     02:14     01:41     03:23     02:02   
25. Roger Töntsel             00:26:54 11:17:08   02:26 17  04:56 18  09:10 17  13:50 21  16:53 21  19:47 24  24:11 21  26:54 25 00:26:54
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       02:26 17  02:30 18  04:14 23  04:40 23  03:03 21  02:54 24  04:24 18  02:43 23
                                                  01:57     01:59     02:44     04:03     02:21     02:34     02:47     02:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:29     00:32     00:37     00:34     00:18     01:21     00:16   00:04:36

#7 Rada (MATK): 1 KP 100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Järvelill            00:55:16 14:52:38   54:56  1  55:16  1 00:55:16
       0 Uusvada                   MATK           54:56  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       54:56     00:20   00:55:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2024 21:49:43 SIME