Setomaa O-päevakud 4.etapp

30.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Raul Kudre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M45] [M60] [M8] [MATK] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N45]
[N60] [N8] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7160 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:04:41 17:49:21   04:13  1  05:23  1  14:30  1  18:27  1  19:54  1  24:33  1  26:32  1  39:35  1  43:51  1  50:12  1  53:40  1  58:54  1  60:31  1  64:29  1  64:41  1 01:04:41
    1326 Ilves                     M21            04:13  1  01:10  1  09:07  1  03:57  1  01:27  1  04:39  1  01:59  1  13:03  1  04:16  1  06:21  1  03:28  1  05:14  1  01:37  1  03:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     01:10     09:07     03:57     01:27     04:39     01:59     13:03     04:16     06:21     03:28     05:14     01:37     03:58     00:12   01:04:41

N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 5620 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                01:37:28 16:45:38   07:59  1  27:21  1  34:33  1  40:11  1  60:19  1  72:34  1  84:08  1  91:36  1  97:10  1  97:28  1 01:37:28
   16421 Võru                      N21            07:59  1  19:22  1  07:12  1  05:38  1  20:08  1  12:15  1  11:34  1  07:28  1  05:34  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:59     19:22     07:12     05:38     20:08     12:15     11:34     07:28     05:34     00:18   01:37:28

M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 5620 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              01:01:03 17:41:59   05:28  1  19:26  1  25:51  1  28:47  1  36:07  1  41:30  1  51:04  1  55:53  1  60:47  1  61:03  1 01:01:03
     493 Peko                      M45            05:28  1  13:58  1  06:25  1  02:56  1  07:20  1  05:23  1  09:34  1  04:49  1  04:54  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     13:58     06:25     02:56     07:20     05:23     09:34     04:49     04:54     00:16   01:01:03

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                01:05:33 17:28:44   04:11  1  06:31  1  24:44  1  26:59  1  41:12  2  47:36  2  57:25  2  60:00  1  63:48  1  65:19  1  65:33  1 01:05:33
   26278 Peko                      N16            04:11  1  02:20  1  18:13  2  02:15  1  14:13  2  06:24  1  09:49  1  02:35  1  03:48  1  01:31  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                01:07:27 17:36:53   04:45  2  09:24  2  26:04  2  28:35  2  40:08  1  46:44  1  57:16  1  60:41  2  65:12  2  67:14  2  67:27  2 01:07:27
   22396 Peko                      N16            04:45  2  04:39  2  16:40  1  02:31  2  11:33  1  06:36  2  10:32  2  03:25  2  04:31  2  02:02  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:34     02:19    -01:33     00:16    -02:40     00:12     00:43     00:50     00:43     00:31    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     02:20     16:40     02:15     11:33     06:24     09:49     02:35     03:48     01:31     00:13   01:01:19

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               01:04:23 16:54:05   04:52  1  07:12  1  25:51  1  28:11  1  38:58  1  44:46  1  53:35  1  55:48  1  62:23  1  64:07  1  64:23  1 01:04:23
     911 Peko                      N45            04:52  1  02:20  1  18:39  1  02:20  1  10:47  1  05:48  1  08:49  1  02:13  1  06:35  1  01:44  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     02:20     18:39     02:20     10:47     05:48     08:49     02:13     06:35     01:44     00:16   01:04:23

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               01:08:16 16:48:06   03:20  1  05:28  1  32:04  1  33:47  1  45:46  1  51:30  1  59:24  1  61:31  1  65:28  1  67:59  1  68:16  1 01:08:16
    2588 Peko                      M60            03:20  1  02:08  1  26:36  1  01:43  1  11:59  1  05:44  1  07:54  1  02:07  1  03:57  1  02:31  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:08     26:36     01:43     11:59     05:44     07:54     02:07     03:57     02:31     00:17   01:08:16

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 10 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:50:06 18:13:44   03:18  1  05:10  1  17:47  1  19:47  1  28:34  1  34:13  1  41:55  1  44:15  1  48:22  1  49:53  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       03:18  1  01:52  1  12:37  1  02:00  1  08:47  1  05:39  1  07:42  1  02:20  1  04:07  1  01:31  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     01:52     12:37     02:00     08:47     05:39     07:42     02:20     04:07     01:31     00:13   00:50:06

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kelly Tuik                00:37:16 17:42:03   01:26  1  07:35  1  10:42  1  14:09  1  23:19  1  34:39  1  36:58  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
   39763 Värska                    N12            01:26  1  06:09  1  03:07  1  03:27  1  09:10  1  11:20  1  02:19  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     06:09     03:07     03:27     09:10     11:20     02:19     00:18   00:37:16

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:25:43 17:41:48   00:57  1  06:57  4  08:59  3  11:52  1  17:27  1  23:50  1  25:32  1  25:43  1 00:25:43
   31314 Peko                      N14            00:57  1  06:00  4  02:02  1  02:53  1  05:35  1  06:23  1  01:42  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mireli Koddala            00:27:38 17:34:36   01:12  4  06:17  2  08:37  2  12:49  3  19:03  2  25:30  2  27:29  2  27:38  2 00:27:38
   37682 Peko                      N14            01:12  4  05:05  2  02:20  2  04:12  4  06:14  2  06:27  2  01:59  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:15    -00:55     00:18     01:19     00:39     00:04     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Ketriin Tuik              00:36:40 17:42:11   01:10  3  06:21  3  09:42  4  13:45  4  22:39  4  32:18  3  36:23  3  36:40  3 00:36:40
   39762 Värska                    N14            01:10  3  05:11  3  03:21  4  04:03  2  08:54  4  09:39  3  04:05  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:13    -00:49     01:19     01:10     03:19     03:16     02:23     00:06   
 4. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:54:16 17:38:09   01:07  2  06:00  1  08:30  1  12:37  2  20:19  3  50:25  4  53:53  4  54:16  4 00:54:16
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:07  2  04:53  1  02:30  3  04:07  3  07:42  3  30:06  4  03:28  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:10    -01:07     00:28     01:14     02:07     23:43     01:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     04:53     02:02     02:53     05:35     06:23     01:42     00:09   00:24:34

MATK Rada (6): 1 KP 300 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Elle Tikkop               01:07:56 17:40:02   64:35  1  67:56  1 01:07:56
   33929 Peko                      MATK           64:35  1  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       64:35     03:21   01:07:56

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Raul Kudre                01:11:07 18:23:53   04:16  05:58  19:14  25:26  27:21  33:53  37:08  41:15  48:20  57:29  65:04  71:07 01:11:07 11p
     492 Peko                      VALIK          04:16  01:42  13:16  06:12  01:55  06:32  03:15  04:07  07:05  09:09  07:35  06:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =11
 2. Renno Merenäkk            00:43:58 18:08:01   02:50  04:04  16:58  21:55  25:25  29:09  36:59  40:23  43:46  43:58 00:43:58 9p
   17585 Katoliku                  VALIK          02:50  01:14  12:54  04:57  03:30  03:44  07:50  03:24  03:23  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 3. Taavi Tuik                00:37:23 17:42:02   01:23  07:23  10:20  13:52  22:55  33:58  36:48  37:23 00:37:23 7p
    1467 Peko                      VALIK          01:23  06:00  02:57  03:32  09:03  11:03  02:50  00:35
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 4. Indrek Lillo              01:09:12 17:02:36   11:12  13:43  38:05  41:11  69:12 01:09:12 4p
   31310 www.advokaat.ee           VALIK          11:12  02:31  24:22  03:06  28:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
 5. Timo Kudre                00:00:41 15:59:04         00:00:41
   17351 Peko                      VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 7160 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:04:41 17:49:21   04:13  1  05:23  1  14:30  1  18:27  1  19:54  1  24:33  1  26:32  1  39:35  1  43:51  1  50:12  1  53:40  1  58:54  1  60:31  1  64:29  1  64:41  1 01:04:41
    1326 Ilves                     M21            04:13  1  01:10  1  09:07  1  03:57  1  01:27  1  04:39  1  01:59  1  13:03  1  04:16  1  06:21  1  03:28  1  05:14  1  01:37  1  03:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     01:10     09:07     03:57     01:27     04:39     01:59     13:03     04:16     06:21     03:28     05:14     01:37     03:58     00:12   01:04:41

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 9 KP 5620 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              01:01:03 17:41:59   05:28  1  19:26  1  25:51  1  28:47  1  36:07  1  41:30  1  51:04  1  55:53  1  60:47  1  61:03  1 01:01:03
     493 Peko                      M45            05:28  1  13:58  1  06:25  1  02:56  1  07:20  1  05:23  1  09:34  1  04:49  1  04:54  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:37:28 16:45:38   07:59  2  27:21  2  34:33  2  40:11  2  60:19  2  72:34  2  84:08  2  91:36  2  97:10  2  97:28  2 01:37:28
   16421 Võru                      N21            07:59  2  19:22  2  07:12  2  05:38  2  20:08  2  12:15  2  11:34  2  07:28  2  05:34  2  00:18  2
                                                  02:31     05:24     00:47     02:42     12:48     06:52     02:00     02:39     00:40     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     13:58     06:25     02:56     07:20     05:23     09:34     04:49     04:54     00:16   01:01:03

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 10 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:50:06 18:13:44   03:18  1  05:10  1  17:47  1  19:47  1  28:34  1  34:13  1  41:55  1  44:15  1  48:22  1  49:53  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       03:18  1  01:52  1  12:37  1  02:00  2  08:47  1  05:39  1  07:42  1  02:20  3  04:07  3  01:31  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               01:04:23 16:54:05   04:52  5  07:12  4  25:51  3  28:11  3  38:58  2  44:46  2  53:35  2  55:48  2  62:23  2  64:07  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
     911 Peko                      N45            04:52  5  02:20  3  18:39  4  02:20  4  10:47  2  05:48  3  08:49  3  02:13  2  06:35  5  01:44  3  00:16  4
                                                  01:34     00:28     06:02     00:20     02:00     00:09     01:07    -00:07     02:28     00:13     00:03   
 3. Kirke Keem                01:05:33 17:28:44   04:11  3  06:31  3  24:44  2  26:59  2  41:12  4  47:36  4  57:25  4  60:00  3  63:48  3  65:19  3  65:33  3 01:05:33
   26278 Peko                      N16            04:11  3  02:20  3  18:13  3  02:15  3  14:13  5  06:24  4  09:49  4  02:35  4  03:48  1  01:31  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:53     00:28     05:36     00:15     05:26     00:45     02:07     00:15    -00:19     00:00     00:01   
 4. Käti Kudre                01:07:27 17:36:53   04:45  4  09:24  5  26:04  4  28:35  4  40:08  3  46:44  3  57:16  3  60:41  4  65:12  4  67:14  4  67:27  4 01:07:27
   22396 Peko                      N16            04:45  4  04:39  5  16:40  2  02:31  5  11:33  3  06:36  5  10:32  5  03:25  5  04:31  4  02:02  4  00:13  1
                                                  01:27     02:47     04:03     00:31     02:46     00:57     02:50     01:05     00:24     00:31     00:00   
 5. Rein Toomas               01:08:16 16:48:06   03:20  2  05:28  2  32:04  5  33:47  5  45:46  5  51:30  5  59:24  5  61:31  5  65:28  5  67:59  5  68:16  5 01:08:16
    2588 Peko                      M60            03:20  2  02:08  2  26:36  5  01:43  1  11:59  4  05:44  2  07:54  2  02:07  1  03:57  2  02:31  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:02     00:16     13:59    -00:17     03:12     00:05     00:12    -00:13    -00:10     01:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     01:52     12:37     01:43     08:47     05:39     07:42     02:07     03:48     01:31     00:13   00:49:17

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 2700 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:25:43 17:41:48   00:57  1  06:57  4  08:59  3  11:52  1  17:27  1  23:50  1  25:32  1  25:43  1 00:25:43
   31314 Peko                      N14            00:57  1  06:00  4  02:02  1  02:53  1  05:35  1  06:23  1  01:42  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mireli Koddala            00:27:38 17:34:36   01:12  4  06:17  2  08:37  2  12:49  3  19:03  2  25:30  2  27:29  2  27:38  2 00:27:38
   37682 Peko                      N14            01:12  4  05:05  2  02:20  2  04:12  5  06:14  2  06:27  2  01:59  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:15    -00:55     00:18     01:19     00:39     00:04     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Ketriin Tuik              00:36:40 17:42:11   01:10  3  06:21  3  09:42  4  13:45  4  22:39  4  32:18  3  36:23  3  36:40  3 00:36:40
   39762 Värska                    N14            01:10  3  05:11  3  03:21  5  04:03  3  08:54  4  09:39  3  04:05  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:13    -00:49     01:19     01:10     03:19     03:16     02:23     00:06   
 4. Kelly Tuik                00:37:16 17:42:03   01:26  5  07:35  5  10:42  5  14:09  5  23:19  5  34:39  4  36:58  4  37:16  4 00:37:16
   39763 Värska                    N12            01:26  5  06:09  5  03:07  4  03:27  2  09:10  5  11:20  4  02:19  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:29     00:09     01:05     00:34     03:35     04:57     00:37     00:07   
 5. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:54:16 17:38:09   01:07  2  06:00  1  08:30  1  12:37  2  20:19  3  50:25  5  53:53  5  54:16  5 00:54:16
   33881 Peko                      N14            01:07  2  04:53  1  02:30  3  04:07  4  07:42  3  30:06  5  03:28  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:10    -01:07     00:28     01:14     02:07     23:43     01:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     04:53     02:02     02:53     05:35     06:23     01:42     00:09   00:24:34

#6 Rada (MATK): 1 KP 300 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Elle Tikkop               01:07:56 17:40:02   64:35  1  67:56  1 01:07:56
   33929 Peko                      MATK           64:35  1  03:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       64:35     03:21   01:07:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2024 22:21:45 SIME