Race result
Index
1. Rein Unt TON 00:46.04 00:46.04 3:59( 3) 6:50( 4) 11:19( 6) 13:48( 3) 16:05( 3) 23:42( 2) 24:47( 2) 27:25( 2) 28:41( 2) 32:38( 1) 34:37( 1) 36:44( 1) 38:31( 1) 41:07( 1) 44:05( 1) 45:34( 1) 46:04( 1)
3:59[ 3] 2:51[ 9] 4:29[10] 2:29[ 2] 2:17[ 2] 7:37[ 6] 1:05[ 1] 2:38[ 4] 1:16[ 4] 3:57[ 1] 1:59[ 1] 2:07[ 1] 1:47[ 2] 2:36[ 2] 2:58[ 3] 1:29[ 4] 0:30[ 3]
2. Tiit Tatter TON 00:51.58 +5:54 7:06(20) 9:04(10) 12:44( 8) 15:09( 7) 17:14( 4) 24:02( 4) 25:30( 3) 27:46( 3) 28:49( 3) 38:21( 5) 41:09( 5) 43:27( 5) 45:05( 5) 47:39( 2) 50:15( 2) 51:31( 2) 51:58( 2)
7:06[20] 1:58[ 1] 3:40[ 3] 2:25[ 1] 2:05[ 1] 6:48[ 4] 1:28[ 5] 2:16[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 9:32[15] 2:48[ 5] 2:18[ 2] 1:38[ 1] 2:34[ 1] 2:36[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 0:27[ 1]
3. Toivo Saue HOK 00:52.40 +6:36 3:37( 1) 5:37( 1) 13:51(10) 18:06(10) 20:51(10) 26:42( 7) 27:48( 7) 30:22( 5) 31:32( 5) 36:08( 2) 39:56( 2) 42:24( 2) 44:40( 2) 47:45( 4) 50:44( 3) 52:11( 3) 52:40( 3)
3:37[ 1] 2:00[ 2] 8:14[17] 4:15[14] 2:45[ 7] 5:51[ 1] 1:06[ 2] 2:34[ 2] 1:10[ 2] 4:36[ 2] 3:48[14] 2:28[ 5] 2:16[ 9] 3:05[ 5] 2:59[ 4] 1:27[ 3] 0:29[ 2]
4. Pentti Hiirijoki Suunta-Sepot 00:53.36 +7:32 4:15( 5) 7:01( 6) 10:16( 1) 13:07( 1) 15:41( 1) 22:12( 1) 23:32( 1) 26:35( 1) 27:46( 1) 36:50( 3) 39:59( 3) 42:42( 4) 44:55( 4) 47:42( 3) 51:27( 4) 53:04( 4) 53:36( 4)
4:15[ 5] 2:46[ 8] 3:15[ 1] 2:51[ 6] 2:34[ 5] 6:31[ 3] 1:20[ 4] 3:03[ 5] 1:11[ 3] 9:04[13] 3:09[ 7] 2:43[10] 2:13[ 8] 2:47[ 3] 3:45[11] 1:37[ 7] 0:32[ 5]
5. Juhani Nippala Rasti.Jyry 00:54.20 +8:16 4:25( 7) 6:42( 2) 10:30( 2) 13:15( 2) 16:00( 2) 23:52( 3) 25:47( 4) 28:50( 4) 30:18( 4) 37:31( 4) 39:59( 3) 42:40( 3) 44:51( 3) 47:56( 5) 52:01( 5) 53:49( 5) 54:20( 5)
4:25[ 7] 2:17[ 3] 3:48[ 5] 2:45[ 4] 2:45[ 7] 7:52[ 7] 1:55[10] 3:03[ 5] 1:28[ 5] 7:13[10] 2:28[ 3] 2:41[ 7] 2:11[ 7] 3:05[ 5] 4:05[13] 1:48[12] 0:31[ 4]
6. Paavo Inkinen Rasti.Jyry 00:56.28 +10:24 5:57(16) 10:52(16) 18:23(15) 21:00(14) 23:28(12) 29:36(12) 31:14(11) 33:49(10) 35:20( 9) 40:29( 7) 42:55( 6) 45:14( 6) 47:12( 6) 51:45( 7) 54:33( 6) 55:56( 6) 56:28( 6)
5:57[16] 4:55[17] 7:31[16] 2:37[ 3] 2:28[ 3] 6:08[ 2] 1:38[ 6] 2:35[ 3] 1:31[ 6] 5:09[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 2:19[ 4] 1:58[ 3] 4:33[11] 2:48[ 2] 1:23[ 2] 0:32[ 5]
7. Mihkel Mälter Harju 00:57.33 +11:29 4:13( 4) 6:43( 3) 11:11( 5) 15:06( 6) 18:15( 7) 27:16( 8) 29:28( 8) 32:48( 6) 34:52( 7) 40:15( 6) 43:40( 7) 46:11( 7) 48:18( 7) 51:21( 6) 55:19( 7) 56:56( 7) 57:33( 7)
4:13[ 4] 2:30[ 7] 4:28[ 9] 3:55[13] 3:09[12] 9:01[13] 2:12[13] 3:20[ 9] 2:04[15] 5:23[ 4] 3:25[10] 2:31[ 6] 2:07[ 4] 3:03[ 4] 3:58[12] 1:37[ 7] 0:37[11]
8. Rafael Gordon Võru 01:00.46 +14:42 4:21( 6) 9:02( 9) 14:28(11) 17:37( 9) 20:26( 9) 28:18( 9) 29:56( 9) 33:18( 8) 36:14(10) 42:36( 8) 46:18( 9) 48:59( 9) 51:08( 9) 55:07( 8) 58:27( 8) 60:13( 8) 60:46( 8)
4:21[ 6] 4:41[15] 5:26[12] 3:09[ 8] 2:49[ 9] 7:52[ 7] 1:38[ 6] 3:22[10] 2:56[19] 6:22[ 7] 3:42[12] 2:41[ 7] 2:09[ 6] 3:59[ 9] 3:20[ 5] 1:46[10] 0:33[ 7]
9. Ivan Kazantsev Novgorod 01:03.36 +17:32 4:29( 8) 6:50( 4) 10:49( 3) 14:20( 4) 17:22( 5) 25:52( 6) 27:44( 6) 33:38( 9) 35:14( 8) 44:33(11) 48:54(11) 51:44(11) 54:22(11) 57:46( 9) 61:16( 9) 63:02( 9) 63:36( 9)
4:29[ 8] 2:21[ 4] 3:59[ 6] 3:31[10] 3:02[11] 8:30[11] 1:52[ 9] 5:54[16] 1:36[ 8] 9:19[14] 4:21[16] 2:50[12] 2:38[15] 3:24[ 8] 3:30[ 7] 1:46[10] 0:34[ 9]
10. Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot 01:04.04 +18:00 3:57( 2) 13:03(17) 16:40(13) 19:45(13) 22:19(11) 29:31(11) 30:38(10) 40:16(14) 42:12(14) 47:35(13) 50:41(13) 52:59(13) 55:07(13) 58:21(11) 61:53(10) 63:22(10) 64:04(10)
3:57[ 2] 9:06[20] 3:37[ 2] 3:05[ 7] 2:34[ 5] 7:12[ 5] 1:07[ 3] 9:38[19] 1:56[13] 5:23[ 4] 3:06[ 6] 2:18[ 2] 2:08[ 5] 3:14[ 7] 3:32[ 9] 1:29[ 4] 0:42[14]
11. Peep Koppel Koop 01:09.29 +23:25 5:04(11) 7:27( 7) 11:07( 4) 14:33( 5) 17:29( 6) 25:45( 5) 27:23( 5) 33:06( 7) 34:51( 6) 42:41( 9) 45:28( 8) 48:13( 8) 50:45( 8) 63:45(12) 67:11(11) 68:53(11) 69:29(11)
5:04[11] 2:23[ 6] 3:40[ 3] 3:26[ 9] 2:56[10] 8:16[10] 1:38[ 6] 5:43[15] 1:45[ 9] 7:50[11] 2:47[ 4] 2:45[11] 2:32[13] 13:00[19] 3:26[ 6] 1:42[ 9] 0:36[10]
12. Pentti Reinikainen Rasti.Jyry 01:10.50 +24:46 4:53(10) 9:24(12) 13:31( 9) 19:36(12) 23:35(13) 32:07(14) 34:48(14) 38:54(13) 40:28(13) 50:09(14) 53:52(14) 56:44(14) 59:12(14) 64:17(13) 67:57(12) 70:09(12) 70:50(12)
4:53[10] 4:31[14] 4:07[ 7] 6:05[19] 3:59[15] 8:32[12] 2:41[17] 4:06[12] 1:34[ 7] 9:41[17] 3:43[13] 2:52[13] 2:28[11] 5:05[12] 3:40[10] 2:12[14] 0:41[13]
13. Sergei Miasnikov PskovRus 01:12.02 +25:58 5:11(12) 10:04(14) 15:33(12) 19:12(11) 28:02(16) 37:15(15) 39:51(15) 43:14(15) 45:00(15) 51:37(15) 54:46(15) 58:14(15) 60:41(15) 65:53(14) 69:24(13) 71:25(13) 72:02(13)
5:11[12] 4:53[16] 5:29[13] 3:39[11] 8:50[19] 9:13[14] 2:36[15] 3:23[11] 1:46[10] 6:37[ 8] 3:09[ 7] 3:28[16] 2:27[10] 5:12[13] 3:31[ 8] 2:01[13] 0:37[11]
14. Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat 01:14.25 +28:21 4:38( 9) 13:08(18) 18:31(16) 21:20(15) 23:50(14) 31:50(13) 33:49(13) 37:04(12) 38:58(12) 45:50(12) 49:29(12) 52:11(12) 54:45(12) 66:12(15) 72:20(14) 73:52(14) 74:25(14)
4:38[ 9] 8:30[19] 5:23[11] 2:49[ 5] 2:30[ 4] 8:00[ 9] 1:59[11] 3:15[ 8] 1:54[12] 6:52[ 9] 3:39[11] 2:42[ 9] 2:34[14] 11:27[18] 6:08[17] 1:32[ 6] 0:33[ 7]
15. Jorma Helin Rasti.Jyry 01:25.16 +39:12 6:16(17) 9:19(11) 19:52(17) 25:09(17) 29:14(17) 40:34(17) 43:10(17) 47:50(16) 49:50(16) 61:05(16) 64:53(16) 69:06(16) 72:12(16) 76:18(16) 81:52(15) 84:28(15) 85:16(15)
6:16[17] 3:03[10] 10:33[18] 5:17[15] 4:05[16] 11:20[17] 2:36[15] 4:40[13] 2:00[14] 11:15[18] 3:48[14] 4:13[19] 3:06[17] 4:06[10] 5:34[15] 2:36[16] 0:48[17]
16. Jaan Miljan Kape 01:35.04 +49:00 6:19(18) 10:41(15) 17:18(14) 22:41(16) 26:46(15) 38:51(16) 40:57(16) 50:24(17) 53:14(17) 62:53(17) 70:02(17) 73:55(17) 77:40(17) 85:47(17) 91:16(16) 94:17(16) 95:04(16)
6:19[18] 4:22[13] 6:37[15] 5:23[16] 4:05[16] 12:05[18] 2:06[12] 9:27[18] 2:50[18] 9:39[16] 7:09[19] 3:53[17] 3:45[19] 8:07[17] 5:29[14] 3:01[18] 0:47[16]
17. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:40.19 +54:15 12:57(21) 16:33(20) 22:40(18) 28:10(18) 34:16(18) 50:53(19) 53:17(18) 58:11(18) 60:35(18) 68:52(18) 74:26(18) 78:31(18) 81:51(18) 87:09(18) 96:38(17) 99:24(17) 100:19(17)
12:57[21] 3:36[11] 6:07[14] 5:30[17] 6:06[18] 16:37[19] 2:24[14] 4:54[14] 2:24[16] 8:17[12] 5:34[17] 4:05[18] 3:20[18] 5:18[14] 9:29[18] 2:46[17] 0:55[18]
18. Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 01:52.36 +66:32 6:45(19) 13:58(19) 28:49(19) 34:46(19) 38:34(19) 49:48(18) 53:34(19) 62:08(19) 64:36(19) 84:25(19) 90:41(19) 94:06(19) 97:04(19) 103:55(19) 109:31(18) 111:53(18) 112:36(18)
6:45[19] 7:13[18] 14:51[19] 5:57[18] 3:48[14] 11:14[16] 3:46[19] 8:34[17] 2:28[17] 19:49[19] 6:16[18] 3:25[15] 2:58[16] 6:51[16] 5:36[16] 2:22[15] 0:43[15]
Esa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot DNF 5:36(14) 19:29(21)
5:36[14] 13:53[21]
Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnis MP 5:15(13) 7:37( 8) 11:50( 7) 15:34( 8) 18:46( 8) 29:07(10) 31:55(12) 35:09(11) 36:56(11) 43:14(10) 46:36(10) 49:42(10) 52:12(10) 57:50(10)
5:15[13] 2:22[ 5] 4:13[ 8] 3:44[12] 3:12[13] 10:21[15] 2:48[18] 3:14[ 7] 1:47[11] 6:18[ 6] 3:22[ 9] 3:06[14] 2:30[12] 5:38[15]
Heiki Rammul Ilves MP 5:52(15) 9:54(13)
5:52[15] 4:02[12]
Kari Hovi Rasti.Jyry DNS