Race result
Index
1. Herta Kesküla HOK 00:33.01 00:33.01 4:02( 2) 7:00( 1) 8:39( 1) 11:17( 1) 15:00( 1) 18:05( 1) 25:31( 1) 29:11( 1) 31:19( 1) 32:35( 1) 33:01( 1)
4:02[ 2] 2:58[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 2:38[ 2] 3:43[ 5] 3:05[ 2] 7:26[16] 3:40[ 2] 2:08[11] 1:16[ 1] 0:26[ 5]
2. Maria Eller HOK 00:34.33 +1:32 5:26( 7) 12:38( 7) 14:26( 6) 17:12( 6) 20:45( 6) 24:50( 6) 28:06( 3) 31:56( 3) 32:48( 2) 34:08( 2) 34:33( 2)
5:26[ 7] 7:12[12] 1:48[ 2] 2:46[ 3] 3:33[ 3] 4:05[ 3] 3:16[ 4] 3:50[ 3] 0:52[ 1] 1:20[ 3] 0:25[ 3]
3. Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:35.01 +2:00 4:48( 5) 10:31( 5) 12:43( 4) 16:01( 4) 20:21( 5) 24:38( 4) 28:07( 4) 32:03( 4) 33:17( 4) 34:38( 3) 35:01( 3)
4:48[ 5] 5:43[ 9] 2:12[ 4] 3:18[ 9] 4:20[ 7] 4:17[ 4] 3:29[ 5] 3:56[ 4] 1:14[ 5] 1:21[ 4] 0:23[ 1]
4. Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku 00:35.08 +2:07 4:20( 4) 8:16( 2) 10:48( 2) 13:40( 2) 17:09( 2) 22:59( 2) 26:02( 2) 30:06( 2) 33:16( 3) 34:39( 4) 35:08( 4)
4:20[ 4] 3:56[ 4] 2:32[ 6] 2:52[ 4] 3:29[ 2] 5:50[11] 3:03[ 2] 4:04[ 6] 3:10[13] 1:23[ 5] 0:29[10]
5. Mara Krumina ALNIS-JNSC 00:35.54 +2:53 4:08( 3) 8:39( 3) 11:08( 3) 14:10( 3) 19:42( 3) 24:24( 3) 28:22( 5) 32:24( 5) 33:34( 5) 35:27( 5) 35:54( 5)
4:08[ 3] 4:31[ 7] 2:29[ 5] 3:02[ 7] 5:32[12] 4:42[ 7] 3:58[11] 4:02[ 5] 1:10[ 4] 1:53[ 9] 0:27[ 6]
6. Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:36.51 +3:50 5:44( 8) 10:12( 4) 13:09( 5) 16:19( 5) 20:04( 4) 24:41( 5) 28:51( 6) 33:30( 6) 34:44( 6) 36:19( 6) 36:51( 6)
5:44[ 8] 4:28[ 6] 2:57[ 9] 3:10[ 8] 3:45[ 6] 4:37[ 6] 4:10[12] 4:39[ 8] 1:14[ 5] 1:35[ 8] 0:32[13]
7. Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku 00:40.21 +7:20 2:57( 1) 22:03(12) 23:53(12) 26:09(11) 28:33( 9) 31:35( 8) 34:16( 8) 37:44( 7) 38:40( 7) 39:57( 7) 40:21( 7)
2:57[ 1] 19:06[15] 1:50[ 3] 2:16[ 1] 2:24[ 1] 3:02[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 0:56[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 0:24[ 2]
8. Kristiana Sasko Ozons 00:41.20 +8:19 8:43(10) 12:25( 6) 15:58( 7) 18:58( 7) 23:29( 7) 29:16( 7) 33:08( 7) 38:14( 8) 39:19( 8) 40:52( 8) 41:20( 8)
8:43[10] 3:42[ 2] 3:33[14] 3:00[ 6] 4:31[ 8] 5:47[ 9] 3:52[ 9] 5:06[10] 1:05[ 3] 1:33[ 7] 0:28[ 8]
9. Lote Lamberte Meridians OK 00:48.46 +15:45 7:34( 9) 13:07( 8) 16:42( 8) 21:41( 8) 26:51( 8) 35:48( 9) 39:24( 9) 44:48( 9) 46:05( 9) 48:17( 9) 48:46( 9)
7:34[ 9] 5:33[ 8] 3:35[15] 4:59[16] 5:10[ 9] 8:57[16] 3:36[ 8] 5:24[11] 1:17[ 7] 2:12[14] 0:29[10]
10. Anni Linnus Peko 00:51.09 +18:08 4:51( 6) 24:17(14) 26:51(13) 29:44(13) 33:17(12) 39:04(12) 42:15(10) 46:19(10) 49:19(10) 50:42(10) 51:09(10)
4:51[ 6] 19:26[16] 2:34[ 7] 2:53[ 5] 3:33[ 3] 5:47[ 9] 3:11[ 3] 4:04[ 6] 3:00[12] 1:23[ 5] 0:27[ 6]
11. Melani Väits Võru 00:52.23 +19:22 9:55(12) 18:14(10) 21:51(10) 26:28(12) 32:16(11) 38:59(11) 43:24(12) 48:04(11) 49:39(11) 51:45(11) 52:23(11)
9:55[12] 8:19[14] 3:37[16] 4:37[15] 5:48[13] 6:43[12] 4:25[13] 4:40[ 9] 1:35[10] 2:06[12] 0:38[15]
12. Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:57.03 +24:02 8:55(11) 15:53( 9) 19:04( 9) 23:38( 9) 29:06(10) 37:49(10) 42:43(11) 50:37(12) 54:30(12) 56:29(12) 57:03(12)
8:55[11] 6:58[10] 3:11[12] 4:34[13] 5:28[11] 8:43[15] 4:54[14] 7:54[15] 3:53[15] 1:59[10] 0:34[14]
13. Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spord 01:00.51 +27:50 12:25(13) 19:33(11) 22:17(11) 26:08(10) 35:53(13) 44:06(13) 47:39(13) 54:01(13) 58:06(13) 60:23(13) 60:51(13)
12:25[13] 7:08[11] 2:44[ 8] 3:51[12] 9:45[14] 8:13[13] 3:33[ 7] 6:22[14] 4:05[16] 2:17[15] 0:28[ 8]
14. Viktoria Misnik Võru 01:05.46 +32:45 16:33(14) 23:59(13) 27:06(14) 31:42(14) 37:09(14) 45:50(14) 50:47(14) 58:48(14) 62:23(14) 65:03(14) 65:46(14)
16:33[14] 7:26[13] 3:07[11] 4:36[14] 5:27[10] 8:41[14] 4:57[15] 8:01[16] 3:35[14] 2:40[16] 0:43[16]
15. Sabine Strazdina Meridians OK 01:13.07 +40:06 27:50(15) 31:39(15) 34:50(15) 38:24(15) 54:19(15) 59:41(15) 63:12(15) 69:13(15) 70:31(15) 72:38(15) 73:07(15)
27:50[15] 3:49[ 3] 3:11[12] 3:34[10] 15:55[15] 5:22[ 8] 3:31[ 6] 6:01[13] 1:18[ 8] 2:07[13] 0:29[10]
16. Ruta Dabolina Meridians OK 01:17.00 +43:59 31:21(16) 35:40(16) 38:41(16) 42:25(16) 59:03(16) 63:20(16) 67:16(16) 73:05(16) 74:34(16) 76:35(16) 77:00(16)
31:21[16] 4:19[ 5] 3:01[10] 3:44[11] 16:38[16] 4:17[ 4] 3:56[10] 5:49[12] 1:29[ 9] 2:01[11] 0:25[ 3]