Race result
Index
1. Baiba Ozola Mona 00:47.35 00:47.35 4:58( 4) 8:10( 4) 11:42( 2) 19:37( 1) 22:02( 1) 24:41( 1) 25:54( 1) 30:48( 1) 32:32( 1) 35:55( 1) 38:52( 1) 43:34( 1) 45:00( 1) 47:00( 1) 47:35( 1)
4:58[ 4] 3:12[ 4] 3:32[ 2] 7:55[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 2:39[ 2] 1:13[ 5] 4:54[ 2] 1:44[ 1] 3:23[ 5] 2:57[ 5] 4:42[ 1] 1:26[ 8] 2:00[ 5] 0:35[ 5]
2. Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:52.58 +5:23 4:58( 4) 8:31( 5) 12:35( 3) 20:47( 2) 28:50( 3) 31:23( 3) 32:34( 3) 37:11( 3) 38:56( 2) 41:45( 2) 44:22( 2) 49:19( 2) 50:37( 2) 52:25( 2) 52:58( 2)
4:58[ 4] 3:33[ 6] 4:04[ 3] 8:12[ 3] 8:03[14] 2:33[ 1] 1:11[ 3] 4:37[ 1] 1:45[ 2] 2:49[ 1] 2:37[ 2] 4:57[ 4] 1:18[ 3] 1:48[ 2] 0:33[ 3]
3. Marina Movko OK Kaliningrad 00:55.55 +8:20 5:02( 6) 8:09( 3) 13:11( 4) 21:46( 4) 24:53( 2) 28:06( 2) 29:12( 2) 36:50( 2) 39:24( 3) 43:34( 3) 47:00( 3) 52:10( 3) 53:28( 3) 55:12( 3) 55:55( 3)
5:02[ 6] 3:07[ 3] 5:02[10] 8:35[ 5] 3:07[ 2] 3:13[ 4] 1:06[ 1] 7:38[13] 2:34[ 9] 4:10[12] 3:26[ 8] 5:10[ 5] 1:18[ 3] 1:44[ 1] 0:43[13]
4. Tiina Oras Ilves 00:58.38 +11:03 4:54( 3) 7:57( 2) 14:59( 7) 29:19( 7) 32:29( 5) 36:27( 5) 37:35( 5) 42:37( 5) 44:37( 5) 47:40( 4) 50:05( 4) 54:52( 4) 56:17( 4) 58:07( 4) 58:38( 4)
4:54[ 3] 3:03[ 2] 7:02[14] 14:20[10] 3:10[ 3] 3:58[10] 1:08[ 2] 5:02[ 3] 2:00[ 5] 3:03[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 4:47[ 3] 1:25[ 7] 1:50[ 3] 0:31[ 2]
5. Ellen Lembra Kape 01:04.03 +16:28 6:23(11) 11:11(11) 15:44( 8) 24:26( 5) 30:26( 4) 34:25( 4) 35:50( 4) 41:35( 4) 44:30( 4) 49:59( 5) 53:32( 5) 59:34( 5) 61:17( 5) 63:23( 5) 64:03( 5)
6:23[11] 4:48[15] 4:33[ 4] 8:42[ 6] 6:00[11] 3:59[11] 1:25[12] 5:45[ 7] 2:55[13] 5:29[15] 3:33[10] 6:02[ 7] 1:43[10] 2:06[ 7] 0:40[10]
6. Riina Laev Mercury 01:05.18 +17:43 5:28( 8) 9:03( 8) 13:46( 5) 21:26( 3) 34:47( 7) 38:16( 6) 39:35( 6) 44:46( 6) 48:52( 6) 52:35( 6) 55:48( 6) 61:25( 6) 62:35( 6) 64:40( 6) 65:18( 6)
5:28[ 8] 3:35[ 8] 4:43[ 7] 7:40[ 1] 13:21[15] 3:29[ 5] 1:19[10] 5:11[ 5] 4:06[16] 3:43[ 9] 3:13[ 6] 5:37[ 6] 1:10[ 2] 2:05[ 6] 0:38[ 7]
7. Merike Mändsoo TON 01:06.53 +19:18 6:15(10) 9:52( 9) 14:39( 6) 31:17( 9) 34:39( 6) 38:31( 7) 39:43( 7) 48:07( 8) 50:28( 8) 53:34( 7) 56:53( 7) 63:00( 7) 63:59( 7) 66:24( 7) 66:53( 7)
6:15[10] 3:37[ 9] 4:47[ 9] 16:38[11] 3:22[ 6] 3:52[ 8] 1:12[ 4] 8:24[14] 2:21[ 7] 3:06[ 4] 3:19[ 7] 6:07[ 8] 0:59[ 1] 2:25[10] 0:29[ 1]
8. Ingrid Ranna Ilves 01:08.52 +21:17 5:20( 7) 8:53( 7) 18:26(11) 39:37(13) 43:04(11) 46:12(11) 47:29(11) 52:45(11) 54:33(11) 57:38( 9) 60:16( 9) 65:00( 9) 66:21( 8) 68:19( 8) 68:52( 8)
5:20[ 7] 3:33[ 6] 9:33[18] 21:11[14] 3:27[ 7] 3:08[ 3] 1:17[ 8] 5:16[ 6] 1:48[ 3] 3:05[ 3] 2:38[ 3] 4:44[ 2] 1:21[ 5] 1:58[ 4] 0:33[ 3]
9. Riina Kink Koop 01:11.26 +23:51 9:44(14) 14:30(14) 20:58(13) 32:40(10) 36:11( 8) 40:14( 8) 41:49( 8) 47:41( 7) 50:13( 7) 54:12( 8) 57:51( 8) 64:30( 8) 68:01( 9) 70:50( 9) 71:26( 9)
9:44[14] 4:46[14] 6:28[12] 11:42[ 9] 3:31[ 8] 4:03[12] 1:35[15] 5:52[ 8] 2:32[ 8] 3:59[10] 3:39[12] 6:39[12] 3:31[16] 2:49[15] 0:36[ 6]
10. Anu Järv MARU 01:12.43 +25:08 4:47( 2) 8:44( 6) 16:15( 9) 35:04(12) 41:43(10) 45:21(10) 46:38(10) 51:46(10) 54:03(10) 58:32(10) 62:15(10) 68:37(10) 69:58(10) 72:05(10) 72:43(10)
4:47[ 2] 3:57[10] 7:31[15] 18:49[13] 6:39[13] 3:38[ 6] 1:17[ 8] 5:08[ 4] 2:17[ 6] 4:29[13] 3:43[13] 6:22[ 9] 1:21[ 5] 2:07[ 8] 0:38[ 7]
11. Pille Illak Otepää 01:16.23 +28:48 7:34(12) 12:55(13) 21:25(15) 33:02(11) 36:18( 9) 41:04( 9) 42:30( 9) 49:37( 9) 52:35( 9) 59:31(11) 63:44(11) 71:06(11) 72:50(11) 75:24(11) 76:23(11)
7:34[12] 5:21[17] 8:30[17] 11:37[ 8] 3:16[ 4] 4:46[15] 1:26[13] 7:07[12] 2:58[15] 6:56[16] 4:13[16] 7:22[13] 1:44[12] 2:34[12] 0:59[15]
12. Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 01:16.39 +29:04 10:28(15) 14:41(15) 21:04(14) 29:22( 8) 44:23(13) 48:03(13) 49:18(12) 55:12(12) 57:55(12) 62:04(13) 65:37(13) 72:04(12) 73:46(12) 75:58(12) 76:39(12)
10:28[15] 4:13[12] 6:23[11] 8:18[ 4] 15:01[16] 3:40[ 7] 1:15[ 6] 5:54[10] 2:43[11] 4:09[11] 3:33[10] 6:27[10] 1:42[ 9] 2:12[ 9] 0:41[11]
13. Tiina Tamla Koop 01:18.24 +30:49 5:50( 9) 10:43(10) 18:54(12) 40:30(14) 44:07(12) 48:00(12) 49:30(13) 55:23(13) 58:04(13) 61:36(12) 65:02(12) 72:45(13) 75:00(13) 77:46(13) 78:24(13)
5:50[ 9] 4:53[16] 8:11[16] 21:36[15] 3:37[ 9] 3:53[ 9] 1:30[14] 5:53[ 9] 2:41[10] 3:32[ 6] 3:26[ 8] 7:43[14] 2:15[15] 2:46[14] 0:38[ 7]
14. Sarmite Sild Võru 01:22.05 +34:30 7:42(13) 11:49(12) 16:33(10) 42:10(16) 48:30(15) 52:42(15) 53:57(15) 59:58(14) 62:43(14) 66:19(14) 70:03(14) 76:33(14) 78:16(14) 80:58(14) 82:05(14)
7:42[13] 4:07[11] 4:44[ 8] 25:37[16] 6:20[12] 4:12[13] 1:15[ 6] 6:01[11] 2:45[12] 3:36[ 7] 3:44[14] 6:30[11] 1:43[10] 2:42[13] 1:07[16]
15. Esta Tamm 01:30.57 +43:22 22:47(18) 26:11(18) 30:47(18) 41:18(15) 44:34(14) 50:29(14) 51:53(14) 62:25(15) 64:15(15) 67:51(15) 70:39(15) 82:51(15) 84:55(15) 90:16(15) 90:57(15)
22:47[18] 3:24[ 5] 4:36[ 5] 10:31[ 7] 3:16[ 4] 5:55[16] 1:24[11] 10:32[16] 1:50[ 4] 3:36[ 7] 2:48[ 4] 12:12[16] 2:04[13] 5:21[16] 0:41[11]
16. Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:33.20 +45:45 12:03(16) 16:30(16) 23:19(16) 49:02(17) 52:52(16) 57:30(16) 59:15(16) 67:58(16) 70:53(16) 75:39(16) 79:47(16) 87:59(16) 90:04(16) 92:34(16) 93:20(16)
12:03[16] 4:27[13] 6:49[13] 25:43[17] 3:50[10] 4:38[14] 1:45[16] 8:43[15] 2:55[13] 4:46[14] 4:08[15] 8:12[15] 2:05[14] 2:30[11] 0:46[14]
Marje Viirmann Harju MP 4:01( 1) 6:33( 1) 9:50( 1) 27:25( 6)
4:01[ 1] 2:32[ 1] 3:17[ 1] 17:35[12]
Eija Piispanen Haapaveden Urhe MP 13:40(17) 22:00(17) 26:40(17)
13:40[17] 8:20[18] 4:40[ 6]