Race result
Total
Index
1. Timo Sild Estonian Orient 00:32.42 00:32.42 2:38( 4) 3:19( 4) 4:12( 3) 5:54( 2) 6:59( 1) 9:03( 1) 10:17( 1) 13:08( 1) 13:45( 1) 15:06( 1) 15:46( 1) 17:09( 1) 18:01( 1) 21:40( 2) 22:31( 2) 25:49( 1) 28:18( 2) 30:33( 2) 31:59( 1) 32:23( 1) 32:42( 1)
2:38[ 4] 0:41[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 1:42[ 3] 1:05[ 7] 2:04[ 1] 1:14[ 1] 2:51[29] 0:37[ 8] 1:21[ 1] 0:40[ 4] 1:23[ 5] 0:52[ 5] 3:39[13] 0:51[ 1] 3:18[ 2] 2:29[ 3] 2:15[ 4] 1:26[ 1] 0:24[10] 0:19[ 4]
2. Olli Ojanaho Finnish Oriente 00:33.02 +0:20 2:33( 1) 3:18( 2) 4:11( 2) 5:57( 3) 7:04( 3) 9:34( 2) 10:59( 2) 13:19( 2) 13:58( 2) 15:22( 2) 16:00( 2) 17:23( 2) 18:10( 2) 21:19( 1) 22:10( 1) 25:52( 2) 28:15( 1) 30:29( 1) 32:21( 2) 32:42( 2) 33:02( 2)
2:33[ 1] 0:45[12] 0:53[ 3] 1:46[ 9] 1:07[11] 2:30[26] 1:25[ 7] 2:20[ 1] 0:39[14] 1:24[ 3] 0:38[ 1] 1:23[ 5] 0:47[ 1] 3:09[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 3:42[13] 2:23[ 1] 2:14[ 3] 1:52[30] 0:21[ 1] 0:20[14]
3. Tuomas Heikkila Finnish Oriente 00:34.36 +1:54 2:40( 8) 3:48(19) 4:47(15) 6:46(19) 7:47(12) 9:53( 7) 11:18( 7) 13:48( 5) 14:26( 3) 15:51( 3) 16:40( 3) 18:01( 3) 19:07( 3) 22:42( 3) 23:36( 3) 27:15( 4) 29:57( 3) 32:18( 3) 33:52( 3) 34:16( 3) 34:36( 3)
2:40[ 8] 1:08[49] 0:59[20] 1:59[28] 1:01[ 3] 2:06[ 2] 1:25[ 7] 2:30[ 5] 0:38[10] 1:25[ 4] 0:49[28] 1:21[ 1] 1:06[46] 3:35[10] 0:54[ 5] 3:39[11] 2:42[ 5] 2:21[ 9] 1:34[ 5] 0:24[10] 0:20[14]
4. Joey Hadorn Swiss Orienteer 00:34.39 +1:57 2:33( 1) 3:13( 1) 4:05( 1) 5:47( 1) 7:01( 2) 9:37( 3) 11:07( 3) 13:30( 3) 15:47(19) 17:08(16) 17:48(13) 19:10(11) 19:59(10) 23:43(10) 24:34(10) 27:52( 9) 30:16( 5) 32:26( 5) 33:57( 4) 34:21( 4) 34:39( 4)
2:33[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 0:52[ 2] 1:42[ 3] 1:14[29] 2:36[36] 1:30[18] 2:23[ 2] 2:17[70] 1:21[ 1] 0:40[ 4] 1:22[ 3] 0:49[ 2] 3:44[17] 0:51[ 1] 3:18[ 2] 2:24[ 2] 2:10[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 0:24[10] 0:18[ 1]
5. Florian Schneider Swiss Orienteer 00:34.46 +2:04 2:46(14) 3:30( 9) 4:30( 8) 6:18( 5) 7:21( 5) 9:52( 5) 11:17( 6) 13:52( 6) 14:30( 5) 15:55( 4) 16:53( 6) 18:21( 4) 19:22( 4) 22:42( 3) 23:37( 4) 27:07( 3) 29:58( 4) 32:18( 3) 34:04( 5) 34:26( 5) 34:46( 5)
2:46[14] 0:44[11] 1:00[22] 1:48[12] 1:03[ 5] 2:31[28] 1:25[ 7] 2:35[13] 0:38[10] 1:25[ 4] 0:58[43] 1:28[17] 1:01[28] 3:20[ 2] 0:55[10] 3:30[ 6] 2:51[13] 2:20[ 8] 1:46[22] 0:22[ 3] 0:20[14]
6. Kenny Kivikas Estonian Orient 00:34.58 +2:16 2:39( 5) 4:03(28) 4:58(21) 6:41(17) 8:02(19) 10:19(16) 11:49(16) 14:27(13) 15:05(11) 16:32( 9) 17:17( 8) 18:39( 7) 19:39( 7) 23:11( 6) 24:05( 6) 27:45( 6) 30:17( 6) 32:35( 6) 34:18( 6) 34:39( 6) 34:58( 6)
2:39[ 5] 1:24[57] 0:55[ 9] 1:43[ 5] 1:21[40] 2:17[ 6] 1:30[18] 2:38[16] 0:38[10] 1:27[ 8] 0:45[13] 1:22[ 3] 1:00[25] 3:32[ 8] 0:54[ 5] 3:40[12] 2:32[ 4] 2:18[ 7] 1:43[15] 0:21[ 1] 0:19[ 4]
7. Lauri Sild Estonian Orient 00:35.27 +2:45 2:51(22) 3:33(11) 4:27( 6) 6:08( 4) 7:18( 4) 9:54( 8) 11:15( 5) 14:02(10) 14:37( 7) 16:23( 7) 17:13( 7) 18:36( 6) 19:35( 6) 23:12( 7) 24:07( 7) 27:51( 8) 30:43( 8) 33:07( 7) 34:41( 7) 35:06( 7) 35:27( 7)
2:51[22] 0:42[ 7] 0:54[ 7] 1:41[ 2] 1:10[15] 2:36[36] 1:21[ 4] 2:47[23] 0:35[ 6] 1:46[40] 0:50[32] 1:23[ 5] 0:59[22] 3:37[11] 0:55[10] 3:44[16] 2:52[17] 2:24[12] 1:34[ 5] 0:25[19] 0:21[27]
8. Sander Vaher Estonian Orient 00:35.28 +2:46 3:02(29) 3:51(21) 4:51(18) 6:37(13) 7:37(11) 10:01(11) 11:31(10) 14:22(12) 15:21(14) 16:56(13) 17:37(11) 19:02(10) 19:57( 9) 23:35( 9) 24:28( 9) 27:47( 7) 30:31( 7) 33:09( 8) 34:46( 8) 35:10( 8) 35:28( 8)
3:02[29] 0:49[23] 1:00[22] 1:46[ 9] 1:00[ 1] 2:24[14] 1:30[18] 2:51[29] 0:59[54] 1:35[21] 0:41[ 8] 1:25[10] 0:55[10] 3:38[12] 0:53[ 4] 3:19[ 4] 2:44[ 8] 2:38[28] 1:37[ 9] 0:24[10] 0:18[ 1]
9. Noah Zbinden Swiss Orienteer 00:36.13 +3:31 2:58(25) 3:45(14) 4:42(12) 6:35(11) 7:58(17) 10:36(22) 12:05(19) 14:55(19) 15:29(16) 17:00(14) 18:00(17) 19:26(18) 20:21(17) 23:51(14) 24:47(12) 28:24(11) 31:17(10) 33:55(11) 35:27( 9) 35:54(10) 36:13( 9)
2:58[25] 0:47[14] 0:57[13] 1:53[23] 1:23[47] 2:38[40] 1:29[17] 2:50[28] 0:34[ 4] 1:31[16] 1:00[47] 1:26[12] 0:55[10] 3:30[ 6] 0:56[15] 3:37[ 8] 2:53[21] 2:38[28] 1:32[ 3] 0:27[36] 0:19[ 4]
10. Riccardo Rancan Swiss Orienteer 00:36.14 +3:32 2:39( 5) 3:25( 6) 4:23( 5) 6:27(10) 7:31( 8) 10:10(13) 11:45(15) 14:33(15) 15:14(13) 16:45(12) 17:45(12) 19:10(11) 20:00(11) 23:22( 8) 24:19( 8) 28:35(12) 31:27(11) 33:50(10) 35:31(10) 35:53( 9) 36:14(10)
2:39[ 5] 0:46[13] 0:58[15] 2:04[34] 1:04[ 6] 2:39[42] 1:35[26] 2:48[26] 0:41[20] 1:31[16] 1:00[47] 1:25[10] 0:50[ 3] 3:22[ 3] 0:57[18] 4:16[34] 2:52[17] 2:23[11] 1:41[12] 0:22[ 3] 0:21[27]
11. Arttu Syrjalainen Helsingin Suunn 00:36.57 +4:15 2:45(13) 3:47(18) 4:58(21) 6:43(18) 7:58(17) 10:22(19) 12:01(18) 14:34(16) 15:52(20) 17:21(19) 18:01(18) 19:25(16) 20:18(15) 23:48(13) 24:42(11) 28:12(10) 31:01( 9) 33:29( 9) 36:13(12) 36:38(11) 36:57(11)
2:45[13] 1:02[42] 1:11[47] 1:45[ 8] 1:15[32] 2:24[14] 1:39[34] 2:33[ 7] 1:18[63] 1:29[11] 0:40[ 4] 1:24[ 8] 0:53[ 8] 3:30[ 6] 0:54[ 5] 3:30[ 6] 2:49[11] 2:28[18] 2:44[68] 0:25[19] 0:19[ 4]
12. Matthias Reiner Tampereen Pyrin 00:37.03 +4:21 3:08(35) 3:51(21) 4:46(13) 6:37(13) 7:51(14) 10:09(12) 11:37(12) 14:38(17) 15:11(12) 16:38(11) 17:52(15) 19:18(14) 20:10(13) 24:03(16) 25:01(14) 28:44(14) 31:36(12) 34:07(12) 36:06(11) 36:42(12) 37:03(12)
3:08[35] 0:43[ 8] 0:55[ 9] 1:51[17] 1:14[29] 2:18[ 9] 1:28[13] 3:01[38] 0:33[ 1] 1:27[ 8] 1:14[59] 1:26[12] 0:52[ 5] 3:53[25] 0:58[22] 3:43[15] 2:52[17] 2:31[20] 1:59[41] 0:36[68] 0:21[27]
12. Christoph Meier Swiss Orienteer 00:37.03 +4:21 2:46(14) 3:29( 7) 4:37(10) 6:52(20) 8:02(19) 10:11(14) 11:32(11) 13:57( 8) 14:38( 8) 16:05( 6) 16:44( 5) 19:19(15) 20:21(17) 24:01(15) 25:01(14) 29:43(20) 32:26(18) 34:38(13) 36:20(13) 36:42(12) 37:03(12)
2:46[14] 0:43[ 8] 1:08[40] 2:15[45] 1:10[15] 2:09[ 3] 1:21[ 4] 2:25[ 3] 0:41[20] 1:27[ 8] 0:39[ 2] 2:35[69] 1:02[33] 3:40[15] 1:00[26] 4:42[51] 2:43[ 7] 2:12[ 2] 1:42[13] 0:22[ 3] 0:21[27]
14. Pascal Buchs Swiss Orienteer 00:37.24 +4:42 4:02(63) 4:50(53) 5:45(46) 7:28(33) 8:39(30) 11:03(27) 12:33(24) 15:20(23) 16:41(26) 18:11(24) 18:53(23) 20:31(23) 21:28(23) 25:29(24) 26:24(23) 29:43(20) 32:25(17) 34:56(16) 36:32(14) 37:03(14) 37:24(14)
4:02[63] 0:48[18] 0:55[ 9] 1:43[ 5] 1:11[18] 2:24[14] 1:30[18] 2:47[23] 1:21[64] 1:30[14] 0:42[ 9] 1:38[26] 0:57[14] 4:01[30] 0:55[10] 3:19[ 4] 2:42[ 5] 2:31[20] 1:36[ 7] 0:31[55] 0:21[27]
15. Akseli Ruohola Finnish Oriente 00:37.27 +4:45 2:39( 5) 3:20( 5) 4:13( 4) 6:21( 6) 7:26( 6) 9:41( 4) 11:19( 8) 14:00( 9) 14:33( 6) 16:02( 5) 16:41( 4) 18:23( 5) 19:26( 5) 23:06( 5) 24:00( 5) 27:16( 5) 32:40(19) 34:57(18) 36:43(16) 37:06(15) 37:27(15)
2:39[ 5] 0:41[ 3] 0:53[ 3] 2:08[38] 1:05[ 7] 2:15[ 5] 1:38[32] 2:41[19] 0:33[ 1] 1:29[11] 0:39[ 2] 1:42[39] 1:03[40] 3:40[15] 0:54[ 5] 3:16[ 1] 5:24[71] 2:17[ 6] 1:46[22] 0:23[ 7] 0:21[27]
15. Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrin 00:37.27 +4:45 3:10(39) 4:27(44) 5:21(37) 7:24(31) 8:46(31) 11:03(27) 12:35(26) 15:15(22) 15:52(20) 17:30(21) 18:18(21) 19:51(21) 21:08(21) 24:34(21) 25:31(20) 29:22(17) 32:13(15) 34:53(15) 36:46(17) 37:09(16) 37:27(15)
3:10[39] 1:17[54] 0:54[ 7] 2:03[32] 1:22[43] 2:17[ 6] 1:32[23] 2:40[17] 0:37[ 8] 1:38[26] 0:48[23] 1:33[23] 1:17[65] 3:26[ 5] 0:57[18] 3:51[22] 2:51[13] 2:40[31] 1:53[32] 0:23[ 7] 0:18[ 1]
17. Tobia Pezzati Swiss Orienteer 00:37.30 +4:48 2:40( 8) 4:16(39) 5:15(31) 7:05(26) 8:11(22) 10:35(21) 11:55(17) 14:27(13) 15:40(17) 17:05(15) 17:49(14) 19:16(13) 20:12(14) 24:03(16) 24:57(13) 28:39(13) 32:02(13) 34:56(16) 36:46(17) 37:09(16) 37:30(17)
2:40[ 8] 1:36[65] 0:59[20] 1:50[15] 1:06[10] 2:24[14] 1:20[ 3] 2:32[ 6] 1:13[62] 1:25[ 4] 0:44[11] 1:27[15] 0:56[13] 3:51[22] 0:54[ 5] 3:42[13] 3:23[49] 2:54[46] 1:50[29] 0:23[ 7] 0:21[27]
18. Nick Gebert Swiss Orienteer 00:37.36 +4:54 2:37( 3) 3:18( 2) 4:49(17) 6:38(15) 7:55(16) 10:12(15) 11:39(13) 14:14(11) 14:56(10) 16:35(10) 17:25(10) 18:52( 8) 19:51( 8) 23:47(12) 25:15(16) 28:53(15) 32:03(14) 34:44(14) 36:39(15) 37:16(18) 37:36(18)
2:37[ 3] 0:41[ 3] 1:31[63] 1:49[13] 1:17[36] 2:17[ 6] 1:27[11] 2:35[13] 0:42[23] 1:39[27] 0:50[32] 1:27[15] 0:59[22] 3:56[26] 1:28[68] 3:38[ 9] 3:10[39] 2:41[32] 1:55[35] 0:37[70] 0:20[14]
19. Rihards Krumins Alnis OK 00:37.41 +4:59 2:41(10) 3:29( 7) 4:27( 6) 6:21( 6) 7:26( 6) 9:52( 5) 11:40(14) 14:43(18) 15:23(15) 17:12(17) 17:59(16) 19:32(19) 20:30(19) 24:15(19) 25:15(16) 29:07(16) 32:13(15) 35:04(19) 36:47(19) 37:22(19) 37:41(19)
2:41[10] 0:48[18] 0:58[15] 1:54[24] 1:05[ 7] 2:26[19] 1:48[42] 3:03[40] 0:40[16] 1:49[42] 0:47[19] 1:33[23] 0:58[16] 3:45[19] 1:00[26] 3:52[24] 3:06[36] 2:51[41] 1:43[15] 0:35[65] 0:19[ 4]
20. Aleksi Sorsa Finnish Oriente 00:37.50 +5:08 2:49(18) 3:37(13) 4:35( 9) 6:26( 9) 7:36(10) 9:54( 8) 11:22( 9) 13:55( 7) 14:45( 9) 16:29( 8) 17:17( 8) 19:01( 9) 20:02(12) 24:08(18) 25:19(18) 29:42(19) 32:46(20) 35:19(20) 37:03(20) 37:29(20) 37:50(20)
2:49[18] 0:48[18] 0:58[15] 1:51[17] 1:10[15] 2:18[ 9] 1:28[13] 2:33[ 7] 0:50[46] 1:44[34] 0:48[23] 1:44[42] 1:01[28] 4:06[32] 1:11[58] 4:23[43] 3:04[33] 2:33[24] 1:44[18] 0:26[25] 0:21[27]
21. Joonas Ahola Finnish Oriente 00:38.07 +5:25 4:53(69) 5:36(67) 6:34(62) 8:26(50) 9:26(44) 11:53(38) 13:29(36) 16:11(32) 16:59(31) 18:28(28) 19:57(32) 21:18(28) 22:31(29) 26:03(27) 26:58(27) 30:48(26) 33:32(24) 35:54(22) 37:26(21) 37:48(21) 38:07(21)
4:53[69] 0:43[ 8] 0:58[15] 1:52[20] 1:00[ 1] 2:27[22] 1:36[28] 2:42[20] 0:48[40] 1:29[11] 1:29[63] 1:21[ 1] 1:13[61] 3:32[ 8] 0:55[10] 3:50[20] 2:44[ 8] 2:22[10] 1:32[ 3] 0:22[ 3] 0:19[ 4]
22. Ilari Sulkula Vaajakosken Ter 00:38.27 +5:45 3:20(49) 4:16(39) 5:12(27) 7:04(25) 8:20(25) 10:52(24) 12:38(27) 15:21(24) 16:23(23) 17:53(22) 18:37(22) 20:08(22) 21:15(22) 25:22(22) 26:18(22) 30:28(25) 33:33(25) 36:00(24) 37:42(22) 38:06(22) 38:27(22)
3:20[49] 0:56[38] 0:56[12] 1:52[20] 1:16[33] 2:32[30] 1:46[41] 2:43[21] 1:02[56] 1:30[14] 0:44[11] 1:31[21] 1:07[49] 4:07[35] 0:56[15] 4:10[32] 3:05[34] 2:27[15] 1:42[13] 0:24[10] 0:21[27]
23. Aston Key Orienteering Au 00:38.38 +5:56 2:42(11) 3:30( 9) 4:39(11) 6:22( 8) 7:35( 9) 9:55(10) 11:13( 4) 13:47( 4) 14:27( 4) 18:26(27) 19:08(27) 20:52(26) 21:44(26) 25:42(26) 26:37(26) 30:53(27) 33:44(26) 36:11(25) 37:49(23) 38:16(23) 38:38(23)
2:42[11] 0:48[18] 1:09[42] 1:43[ 5] 1:13[24] 2:20[11] 1:18[ 2] 2:34[10] 0:40[16] 3:59[69] 0:42[ 9] 1:44[42] 0:52[ 5] 3:58[29] 0:55[10] 4:16[34] 2:51[13] 2:27[15] 1:38[10] 0:27[36] 0:22[49]
24. Peeter Pihl SK Saue Tammed 00:38.45 +6:03 2:48(16) 3:45(14) 4:53(19) 6:54(21) 8:24(26) 11:01(26) 12:34(25) 15:26(25) 16:31(25) 18:13(25) 19:02(24) 20:43(25) 21:41(25) 25:25(23) 26:25(24) 30:12(23) 33:22(22) 35:59(23) 37:59(24) 38:25(24) 38:45(24)
2:48[16] 0:57[40] 1:08[40] 2:01[30] 1:30[54] 2:37[38] 1:33[24] 2:52[33] 1:05[58] 1:42[29] 0:49[28] 1:41[37] 0:58[16] 3:44[17] 1:00[26] 3:47[19] 3:10[39] 2:37[27] 2:00[45] 0:26[25] 0:20[14]
25. Kristo Heinmann Estonian Orient 00:38.48 +6:06 2:55(23) 4:13(35) 5:13(28) 7:00(23) 8:19(23) 10:53(25) 12:21(20) 15:04(21) 15:55(22) 17:26(20) 18:06(20) 19:35(20) 20:43(20) 24:32(20) 25:32(21) 29:46(22) 32:56(21) 35:51(21) 38:03(25) 38:28(25) 38:48(25)
2:55[23] 1:18[55] 1:00[22] 1:47[11] 1:19[39] 2:34[31] 1:28[13] 2:43[21] 0:51[47] 1:31[16] 0:40[ 4] 1:29[19] 1:08[52] 3:49[21] 1:00[26] 4:14[33] 3:10[39] 2:55[47] 2:12[63] 0:25[19] 0:20[14]
26. Pasi Ikonen Paimion Rasti 00:39.06 +6:24 2:50(19) 3:45(14) 4:48(16) 6:39(16) 7:50(13) 10:20(18) 12:24(22) 15:32(26) 16:44(28) 18:19(26) 19:05(25) 20:31(23) 21:32(24) 25:29(24) 26:32(25) 30:23(24) 33:26(23) 36:11(25) 38:11(26) 38:46(26) 39:06(26)
2:50[19] 0:55[33] 1:03[25] 1:51[17] 1:11[18] 2:30[26] 2:04[59] 3:08[47] 1:12[61] 1:35[21] 0:46[17] 1:26[12] 1:01[28] 3:57[27] 1:03[40] 3:51[22] 3:03[31] 2:45[37] 2:00[45] 0:35[65] 0:20[14]
27. Mikko Knuuttila Finnish Oriente 00:39.31 +6:49 2:50(19) 3:53(24) 4:46(13) 6:36(12) 7:54(15) 10:19(16) 12:22(21) 14:56(20) 15:45(18) 17:16(18) 18:01(18) 19:25(16) 20:20(16) 23:44(11) 25:23(19) 29:24(18) 34:43(27) 36:59(27) 38:46(27) 39:10(27) 39:31(27)
2:50[19] 1:03[45] 0:53[ 3] 1:50[15] 1:18[37] 2:25[18] 2:03[57] 2:34[10] 0:49[43] 1:31[16] 0:45[13] 1:24[ 8] 0:55[10] 3:24[ 4] 1:39[70] 4:01[29] 5:19[70] 2:16[ 5] 1:47[24] 0:24[10] 0:21[27]
28. Samuel Heinonen Finnish Oriente 00:39.49 +7:07 4:01(62) 4:55(55) 6:08(51) 8:22(48) 9:38(45) 11:59(41) 13:24(32) 16:01(29) 17:38(38) 19:15(35) 20:04(34) 21:44(34) 22:46(33) 26:25(30) 27:23(30) 31:49(29) 34:51(29) 37:17(28) 39:02(28) 39:27(28) 39:49(28)
4:01[62] 0:54[31] 1:13[49] 2:14[43] 1:16[33] 2:21[13] 1:25[ 7] 2:37[15] 1:37[66] 1:37[24] 0:49[28] 1:40[34] 1:02[33] 3:39[13] 0:58[22] 4:26[46] 3:02[29] 2:26[14] 1:45[20] 0:25[19] 0:22[49]
29. Tõnis Laugesaar Estonian Orient 00:40.20 +7:38 2:58(25) 3:53(24) 4:56(20) 6:56(22) 8:28(27) 11:19(29) 12:46(28) 15:41(27) 16:43(27) 18:28(28) 19:15(28) 20:56(27) 21:58(27) 26:22(29) 27:22(29) 31:46(28) 34:47(28) 37:37(29) 39:30(29) 39:59(29) 40:20(29)
2:58[25] 0:55[33] 1:03[25] 2:00[29] 1:32[55] 2:51[50] 1:27[11] 2:55[34] 1:02[56] 1:45[36] 0:47[19] 1:41[37] 1:02[33] 4:24[43] 1:00[26] 4:24[45] 3:01[25] 2:50[39] 1:53[32] 0:29[49] 0:21[27]
30. Aleksi Karppinen Finnish Oriente 00:40.42 +8:00 3:49(60) 4:29(45) 5:20(36) 7:00(23) 8:02(19) 10:31(20) 13:21(31) 15:50(28) 16:28(24) 17:53(22) 19:07(26) 21:41(32) 23:01(34) 26:53(32) 27:54(32) 32:46(32) 35:37(32) 38:20(31) 39:56(30) 40:22(30) 40:42(30)
3:49[60] 0:40[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 1:02[ 4] 2:29[25] 2:50[63] 2:29[ 4] 0:38[10] 1:25[ 4] 1:14[59] 2:34[68] 1:20[66] 3:52[24] 1:01[31] 4:52[55] 2:51[13] 2:43[33] 1:36[ 7] 0:26[25] 0:20[14]
31. Duncan Birtwistle British Oriente 00:40.54 +8:12 2:59(28) 3:46(17) 5:19(33) 7:48(35) 9:04(35) 11:49(36) 13:44(38) 16:35(38) 17:20(35) 19:07(34) 20:03(33) 21:42(33) 22:40(32) 26:46(31) 27:51(31) 32:10(31) 35:11(30) 38:03(30) 40:00(31) 40:33(31) 40:54(31)
2:59[28] 0:47[14] 1:33[65] 2:29[56] 1:16[33] 2:45[46] 1:55[48] 2:51[29] 0:45[27] 1:47[41] 0:56[40] 1:39[30] 0:58[16] 4:06[32] 1:05[48] 4:19[37] 3:01[25] 2:52[43] 1:57[39] 0:33[62] 0:21[27]
32. Kaarel Vesilind Estonian Orient 00:41.21 +8:39 3:19(47) 4:11(34) 5:16(32) 7:08(28) 8:30(28) 11:20(30) 13:16(29) 16:15(33) 16:59(31) 18:44(31) 19:37(30) 21:21(29) 22:27(28) 26:59(33) 28:04(33) 32:00(30) 35:20(31) 38:27(32) 40:36(32) 41:00(32) 41:21(32)
3:19[47] 0:52[26] 1:05[31] 1:52[20] 1:22[43] 2:50[48] 1:56[50] 2:59[36] 0:44[25] 1:45[36] 0:53[37] 1:44[42] 1:06[46] 4:32[49] 1:05[48] 3:56[26] 3:20[45] 3:07[56] 2:09[58] 0:24[10] 0:21[27]
33. Fryderyk Pryjma Koovee 00:41.28 +8:46 2:48(16) 4:35(47) 5:33(41) 7:36(34) 9:01(33) 11:28(31) 13:16(29) 16:05(30) 16:51(30) 18:40(30) 19:33(29) 21:27(30) 22:32(30) 26:18(28) 27:21(28) 33:03(35) 35:59(33) 38:42(34) 40:37(33) 41:05(33) 41:28(33)
2:48[16] 1:47[69] 0:58[15] 2:03[32] 1:25[50] 2:27[22] 1:48[42] 2:49[27] 0:46[33] 1:49[42] 0:53[37] 1:54[54] 1:05[43] 3:46[20] 1:03[40] 5:42[68] 2:56[22] 2:43[33] 1:55[35] 0:28[40] 0:23[61]
34. Markus Puusepp OK Voru 00:41.31 +8:49 3:06(33) 4:35(47) 5:49(48) 8:02(42) 9:15(40) 11:52(37) 13:28(34) 16:25(36) 17:10(34) 19:05(33) 20:06(35) 22:32(37) 23:33(36) 28:02(37) 29:06(38) 33:00(33) 36:08(35) 38:52(35) 40:47(34) 41:11(34) 41:31(34)
3:06[33] 1:29[59] 1:14[52] 2:13[41] 1:13[24] 2:37[38] 1:36[28] 2:57[35] 0:45[27] 1:55[50] 1:01[52] 2:26[67] 1:01[28] 4:29[48] 1:04[45] 3:54[25] 3:08[38] 2:44[36] 1:55[35] 0:24[10] 0:20[14]
35. Josh Beech Espoon Suunta 00:41.48 +9:06 3:16(45) 4:37(49) 5:43(45) 8:04(43) 9:22(43) 11:48(35) 13:24(32) 16:15(33) 18:21(42) 20:03(40) 20:52(38) 22:23(36) 23:35(37) 27:50(36) 28:53(35) 33:23(37) 36:30(37) 39:04(37) 41:02(36) 41:26(35) 41:48(35)
3:16[45] 1:21[56] 1:06[35] 2:21[52] 1:18[37] 2:26[19] 1:36[28] 2:51[29] 2:06[69] 1:42[29] 0:49[28] 1:31[21] 1:12[59] 4:15[38] 1:03[40] 4:30[47] 3:07[37] 2:34[25] 1:58[40] 0:24[10] 0:22[49]
36. Sergei Rjabõshkin Estonian Orient 00:41.50 +9:08 2:56(24) 3:48(19) 5:01(23) 7:06(27) 8:19(23) 10:39(23) 12:28(23) 16:10(31) 16:45(29) 20:10(41) 20:57(39) 22:41(40) 23:41(40) 28:02(37) 29:04(37) 33:02(34) 36:25(36) 38:59(36) 41:01(35) 41:27(36) 41:50(36)
2:56[24] 0:52[26] 1:13[49] 2:05[35] 1:13[24] 2:20[11] 1:49[44] 3:42[65] 0:35[ 6] 3:25[66] 0:47[19] 1:44[42] 1:00[25] 4:21[41] 1:02[34] 3:58[28] 3:23[49] 2:34[25] 2:02[51] 0:26[25] 0:23[61]
37. Jaagup Truusalu Estonian Orient 00:42.38 +9:56 3:12(42) 4:07(31) 5:19(33) 7:50(39) 9:01(33) 11:58(40) 13:36(37) 16:16(35) 16:59(31) 18:50(32) 19:42(31) 21:38(31) 22:36(31) 27:31(34) 28:48(34) 33:23(37) 36:46(38) 39:44(38) 41:53(37) 42:18(37) 42:38(37)
3:12[42] 0:55[33] 1:12[48] 2:31[58] 1:11[18] 2:57[55] 1:38[32] 2:40[17] 0:43[24] 1:51[45] 0:52[35] 1:56[58] 0:58[16] 4:55[61] 1:17[63] 4:35[50] 3:23[49] 2:58[51] 2:09[58] 0:25[19] 0:20[14]
38. Dominykas Dulius Lithuanian Orie 00:42.51 +10:09 3:21(51) 4:14(36) 5:23(38) 9:00(61) 10:13(54) 12:47(48) 14:28(44) 17:55(44) 18:40(43) 20:33(45) 21:43(44) 23:25(44) 24:36(45) 28:51(43) 29:54(43) 34:15(41) 37:14(40) 40:07(39) 41:59(38) 42:32(38) 42:51(38)
3:21[51] 0:53[28] 1:09[42] 3:37[70] 1:13[24] 2:34[31] 1:41[36] 3:27[58] 0:45[27] 1:53[47] 1:10[56] 1:42[39] 1:11[58] 4:15[38] 1:03[40] 4:21[39] 2:59[23] 2:53[45] 1:52[30] 0:33[62] 0:19[ 4]
39. Davis Dislers Ozons 00:43.02 +10:20 3:47(58) 5:32(65) 6:29(59) 8:37(55) 11:43(63) 14:11(59) 15:52(54) 18:26(49) 18:59(47) 20:30(44) 21:17(43) 23:09(43) 24:00(43) 28:18(39) 29:15(39) 33:05(36) 36:05(34) 38:32(33) 42:15(41) 42:40(39) 43:02(39)
3:47[58] 1:45[67] 0:57[13] 2:08[38] 3:06[65] 2:28[24] 1:41[36] 2:34[10] 0:33[ 1] 1:31[16] 0:47[19] 1:52[52] 0:51[ 4] 4:18[40] 0:57[18] 3:50[20] 3:00[24] 2:27[15] 3:43[71] 0:25[19] 0:22[49]
40. Reimo Liiv Estonian Orient 00:43.03 +10:21 3:04(31) 4:07(31) 5:14(30) 7:49(38) 9:13(39) 11:47(34) 13:28(34) 16:32(37) 17:20(35) 19:16(36) 20:16(36) 22:05(35) 23:12(35) 27:44(35) 28:53(35) 33:27(39) 36:58(39) 40:14(40) 42:14(39) 42:42(40) 43:03(40)
3:04[31] 1:03[45] 1:07[38] 2:35[62] 1:24[48] 2:34[31] 1:41[36] 3:04[41] 0:48[40] 1:56[51] 1:00[47] 1:49[51] 1:07[49] 4:32[49] 1:09[55] 4:34[49] 3:31[58] 3:16[59] 2:00[45] 0:28[40] 0:21[27]
41. Otto Kaario Finnish Oriente 00:43.07 +10:25 4:36(68) 5:17(60) 6:58(65) 8:53(60) 10:02(51) 12:13(43) 13:47(39) 16:47(39) 17:26(37) 19:20(37) 20:25(37) 22:36(38) 23:35(37) 28:43(42) 29:45(41) 34:08(40) 37:30(41) 40:21(41) 42:14(39) 42:44(41) 43:07(41)
4:36[68] 0:41[ 3] 1:41[67] 1:55[25] 1:09[14] 2:11[ 4] 1:34[25] 3:00[37] 0:39[14] 1:54[48] 1:05[53] 2:11[65] 0:59[22] 5:08[63] 1:02[34] 4:23[43] 3:22[46] 2:51[41] 1:53[32] 0:30[52] 0:23[61]
42. Ats Sõnajalg Estonian Orient 00:43.23 +10:41 2:58(25) 3:51(21) 5:19(33) 7:16(29) 8:38(29) 11:38(32) 16:07(56) 18:54(53) 19:28(49) 21:05(47) 21:53(45) 23:31(45) 24:29(44) 30:38(51) 31:37(51) 35:22(46) 38:06(44) 40:31(43) 42:35(42) 43:01(42) 43:23(42)
2:58[25] 0:53[28] 1:28[62] 1:57[26] 1:22[43] 3:00[58] 4:29[69] 2:47[23] 0:34[ 4] 1:37[24] 0:48[23] 1:38[26] 0:58[16] 6:09[69] 0:59[24] 3:45[18] 2:44[ 8] 2:25[13] 2:04[53] 0:26[25] 0:22[49]
43. Joshua Dudley IFK Goteborg or 00:43.31 +10:49 3:11(40) 4:06(29) 5:10(26) 7:25(32) 8:54(32) 13:27(54) 15:04(48) 18:11(45) 18:51(45) 20:27(43) 21:13(42) 22:53(42) 23:55(42) 28:23(40) 29:20(40) 34:37(43) 37:40(42) 40:23(42) 42:44(43) 43:12(43) 43:31(43)
3:11[40] 0:55[33] 1:04[28] 2:15[45] 1:29[53] 4:33[69] 1:37[31] 3:07[45] 0:40[16] 1:36[23] 0:46[17] 1:40[34] 1:02[33] 4:28[47] 0:57[18] 5:17[63] 3:03[31] 2:43[33] 2:21[65] 0:28[40] 0:19[ 4]
44. Toni Saari Finnish Oriente 00:43.39 +10:57 2:50(19) 3:56(26) 5:01(23) 7:21(30) 10:44(56) 13:18(53) 14:46(45) 18:16(47) 20:05(53) 22:01(54) 23:32(54) 25:11(54) 26:11(53) 30:15(50) 31:20(49) 35:29(48) 38:30(46) 41:01(44) 42:44(43) 43:12(43) 43:39(44)
2:50[19] 1:06[48] 1:05[31] 2:20[51] 3:23[66] 2:34[31] 1:28[13] 3:30[62] 1:49[67] 1:56[51] 1:31[64] 1:39[30] 1:00[25] 4:04[31] 1:05[48] 4:09[31] 3:01[25] 2:31[20] 1:43[15] 0:28[40] 0:27[68]
45. Georgiy Mavchun Espoon Suunta 00:43.40 +10:58 3:03(30) 4:19(42) 5:29(39) 7:58(40) 9:09(36) 11:59(41) 13:50(40) 17:13(40) 18:11(41) 19:56(38) 22:27(47) 24:19(48) 25:21(48) 29:48(47) 30:52(46) 35:14(44) 38:16(45) 41:06(47) 42:50(45) 43:20(45) 43:40(45)
3:03[30] 1:16[53] 1:10[45] 2:29[56] 1:11[18] 2:50[48] 1:51[47] 3:23[53] 0:58[52] 1:45[36] 2:31[69] 1:52[52] 1:02[33] 4:27[46] 1:04[45] 4:22[42] 3:02[29] 2:50[39] 1:44[18] 0:30[52] 0:20[14]
46. Endijs Titomers Alnis OK 00:43.57 +11:15 5:53(71) 6:48(72) 7:57(70) 10:16(68) 11:24(61) 13:50(57) 15:25(51) 18:29(50) 20:20(56) 22:05(55) 22:59(52) 24:27(49) 25:39(50) 29:45(45) 31:07(48) 35:28(47) 38:33(47) 41:05(46) 43:08(46) 43:35(46) 43:57(46)
5:53[71] 0:55[33] 1:09[42] 2:19[48] 1:08[13] 2:26[19] 1:35[26] 3:04[41] 1:51[68] 1:45[36] 0:54[39] 1:28[17] 1:12[59] 4:06[32] 1:22[67] 4:21[39] 3:05[34] 2:32[23] 2:03[52] 0:27[36] 0:22[49]
47. Marijonas Gipas Lithuanian Orie 00:44.17 +11:35 3:08(35) 5:08(57) 6:14(53) 8:28(53) 9:55(50) 12:52(49) 14:49(46) 18:42(51) 19:29(50) 21:13(49) 22:56(51) 24:34(50) 25:32(49) 29:56(49) 30:57(47) 35:17(45) 38:39(48) 41:35(48) 43:24(47) 43:56(47) 44:17(47)
3:08[35] 2:00[70] 1:06[35] 2:14[43] 1:27[51] 2:57[55] 1:57[52] 3:53[66] 0:47[37] 1:44[34] 1:43[65] 1:38[26] 0:58[16] 4:24[43] 1:01[31] 4:20[38] 3:22[46] 2:56[48] 1:49[27] 0:32[59] 0:21[27]
48. Jakob Pauser HSV OL Wiener N 00:44.46 +12:04 4:31(65) 5:19(61) 6:24(56) 8:21(47) 9:45(47) 12:23(45) 14:26(43) 17:33(43) 18:40(43) 20:22(42) 21:07(41) 22:37(39) 23:38(39) 29:16(44) 30:25(44) 35:34(49) 38:56(49) 41:53(49) 43:54(48) 44:22(48) 44:46(48)
4:31[65] 0:48[18] 1:05[31] 1:57[26] 1:24[48] 2:38[40] 2:03[57] 3:07[45] 1:07[59] 1:42[29] 0:45[13] 1:30[20] 1:01[28] 5:38[66] 1:09[55] 5:09[61] 3:22[46] 2:57[49] 2:01[50] 0:28[40] 0:24[65]
49. Reigo Teervalt Estonian Orient 00:45.13 +12:31 4:31(65) 5:27(63) 6:30(60) 9:08(62) 11:39(62) 14:23(60) 15:54(55) 19:21(56) 20:07(54) 21:59(53) 22:50(50) 24:36(51) 25:40(51) 29:48(47) 30:47(45) 34:31(42) 38:04(43) 41:04(45) 44:23(49) 44:52(49) 45:13(49)
4:31[65] 0:56[38] 1:03[25] 2:38[64] 2:31[64] 2:44[45] 1:31[22] 3:27[58] 0:46[33] 1:52[46] 0:51[34] 1:46[47] 1:04[42] 4:08[36] 0:59[24] 3:44[16] 3:33[60] 3:00[52] 3:19[69] 0:29[49] 0:21[27]
50. Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Wars 00:46.00 +13:18 3:22(52) 5:32(65) 6:37(63) 8:26(50) 9:47(49) 12:40(47) 17:34(64) 21:00(61) 21:46(60) 23:28(58) 24:25(57) 25:59(57) 27:09(57) 31:31(55) 32:32(54) 36:53(52) 40:21(52) 43:13(50) 45:12(50) 45:38(50) 46:00(50)
3:22[52] 2:10[71] 1:05[31] 1:49[13] 1:21[40] 2:53[52] 4:54[70] 3:26[57] 0:46[33] 1:42[29] 0:57[42] 1:34[25] 1:10[55] 4:22[42] 1:01[31] 4:21[39] 3:28[54] 2:52[43] 1:59[41] 0:26[25] 0:22[49]
51. Juho Westerlund Koovee 00:46.09 +13:27 5:58(72) 6:47(71) 7:51(69) 9:52(67) 11:04(58) 13:59(58) 15:39(53) 19:09(55) 19:58(52) 21:41(51) 22:29(48) 24:11(47) 25:14(46) 29:47(46) 31:21(50) 36:12(50) 39:42(50) 43:32(51) 45:20(51) 45:48(51) 46:09(51)
5:58[72] 0:49[23] 1:04[28] 2:01[30] 1:12[23] 2:55[53] 1:40[35] 3:30[62] 0:49[43] 1:43[33] 0:48[23] 1:42[39] 1:03[40] 4:33[51] 1:34[69] 4:51[54] 3:30[56] 3:50[67] 1:48[26] 0:28[40] 0:21[27]
52. Uku Laur Tali Harju OK 00:46.45 +14:03 3:39(57) 4:50(53) 6:15(54) 8:43(57) 10:04(52) 13:08(50) 14:51(47) 18:11(45) 18:56(46) 20:59(46) 21:57(46) 23:57(46) 25:17(47) 30:47(53) 31:59(52) 36:42(51) 40:20(51) 43:46(52) 45:45(52) 46:17(52) 46:45(52)
3:39[57] 1:11[51] 1:25[60] 2:28[55] 1:21[40] 3:04[61] 1:43[40] 3:20[52] 0:45[27] 2:03[56] 0:58[43] 2:00[61] 1:20[66] 5:30[65] 1:12[59] 4:43[52] 3:38[61] 3:26[62] 1:59[41] 0:32[59] 0:28[70]
53. Matiss Sliksjanis Turun Metsankav 00:46.52 +14:10 3:19(47) 4:06(29) 5:13(28) 12:05(71) 15:30(70) 18:32(70) 20:28(69) 23:29(68) 24:38(68) 26:18(67) 27:06(66) 28:46(64) 29:43(64) 33:34(60) 34:36(60) 38:14(57) 41:26(56) 44:05(53) 46:05(53) 46:31(53) 46:52(53)
3:19[47] 0:47[14] 1:07[38] 6:52[71] 3:25[67] 3:02[60] 1:56[50] 3:01[38] 1:09[60] 1:40[28] 0:48[23] 1:40[34] 0:57[14] 3:51[22] 1:02[34] 3:38[ 9] 3:12[42] 2:39[30] 2:00[45] 0:26[25] 0:21[27]
54. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonian Orient 00:47.20 +14:38 4:34(67) 5:21(62) 6:27(58) 9:35(65) 11:51(64) 14:47(63) 16:42(59) 21:06(62) 21:47(61) 23:36(59) 25:04(59) 26:43(58) 27:53(58) 33:03(59) 34:05(58) 38:10(56) 41:29(57) 44:30(55) 46:34(54) 47:01(54) 47:20(54)
4:34[67] 0:47[14] 1:06[35] 3:08[67] 2:16[63] 2:56[54] 1:55[48] 4:24[70] 0:41[20] 1:49[42] 1:28[62] 1:39[30] 1:10[55] 5:10[64] 1:02[34] 4:05[30] 3:19[44] 3:01[54] 2:04[53] 0:27[36] 0:19[ 4]
55. Hannes Poolamets SK Saue Tammed 00:47.27 +14:45 3:56(61) 5:30(64) 6:43(64) 9:26(63) 11:10(60) 14:26(61) 16:25(57) 19:52(57) 20:45(57) 22:48(57) 23:47(55) 25:41(56) 26:49(56) 31:32(56) 32:52(56) 37:46(53) 41:09(54) 44:29(54) 46:36(55) 47:06(55) 47:27(55)
3:56[61] 1:34[62] 1:13[49] 2:43[66] 1:44[61] 3:16[64] 1:59[54] 3:27[58] 0:53[48] 2:03[56] 0:59[46] 1:54[54] 1:08[52] 4:43[55] 1:20[66] 4:54[57] 3:23[49] 3:20[60] 2:07[55] 0:30[52] 0:21[27]
56. Rokas Barauskas Lithuanian Orie 00:47.38 +14:56 3:34(56) 5:08(57) 6:32(61) 8:38(56) 9:45(47) 12:33(46) 15:19(49) 18:25(48) 19:12(48) 21:21(50) 23:08(53) 24:55(53) 25:57(52) 30:42(52) 32:39(55) 38:07(55) 41:08(53) 44:55(57) 46:51(56) 47:17(56) 47:38(56)
3:34[56] 1:34[62] 1:24[59] 2:06[36] 1:07[11] 2:48[47] 2:46[62] 3:06[44] 0:47[37] 2:09[61] 1:47[66] 1:47[49] 1:02[33] 4:45[56] 1:57[71] 5:28[65] 3:01[25] 3:47[66] 1:56[38] 0:26[25] 0:21[27]
57. Andres Saetalu Estonian Orient 00:47.55 +15:13 3:24(53) 4:34(46) 5:52(50) 8:05(44) 11:53(65) 14:45(62) 16:34(58) 19:59(58) 20:47(58) 22:41(56) 23:51(56) 25:37(55) 26:46(55) 31:26(54) 32:31(53) 37:53(54) 41:21(55) 44:47(56) 46:58(57) 47:33(57) 47:55(57)
3:24[53] 1:10[50] 1:18[56] 2:13[41] 3:48[68] 2:52[51] 1:49[44] 3:25[55] 0:48[40] 1:54[48] 1:10[56] 1:46[47] 1:09[54] 4:40[54] 1:05[48] 5:22[64] 3:28[54] 3:26[62] 2:11[62] 0:35[65] 0:22[49]
58. Alasdair Pedley Edinburgh Unive 00:48.02 +15:20 3:12(42) 4:14(36) 5:30(40) 7:48(35) 9:10(37) 13:14(52) 15:30(52) 18:58(54) 19:43(51) 21:48(52) 22:46(49) 24:40(52) 26:45(54) 32:34(57) 33:47(57) 38:31(58) 41:56(58) 45:07(58) 47:15(58) 47:41(58) 48:02(58)
3:12[42] 1:02[42] 1:16[54] 2:18[47] 1:22[43] 4:04[66] 2:16[60] 3:28[61] 0:45[27] 2:05[59] 0:58[43] 1:54[54] 2:05[71] 5:49[67] 1:13[60] 4:44[53] 3:25[53] 3:11[57] 2:08[56] 0:26[25] 0:21[27]
59. Oliver Kutt Ilves OK 00:48.24 +15:42 3:20(49) 4:10(33) 5:41(43) 7:48(35) 9:16(41) 12:16(44) 14:05(41) 17:13(40) 18:00(39) 19:59(39) 21:04(40) 22:42(41) 23:47(41) 28:41(41) 29:51(42) 38:42(59) 42:24(59) 45:27(59) 47:26(59) 47:57(59) 48:24(59)
3:20[49] 0:50[25] 1:31[63] 2:07[37] 1:28[52] 3:00[58] 1:49[44] 3:08[47] 0:47[37] 1:59[54] 1:05[53] 1:38[26] 1:05[43] 4:54[59] 1:10[57] 8:51[71] 3:42[62] 3:03[55] 1:59[41] 0:31[55] 0:27[68]
60. Janis Kums Aluksne OK 00:48.57 +16:15 3:07(34) 4:37(49) 5:41(43) 8:00(41) 9:11(38) 11:42(33) 14:16(42) 17:24(42) 18:10(40) 21:09(48) 25:08(60) 29:24(66) 30:34(66) 34:48(64) 35:50(64) 40:20(62) 43:12(61) 46:09(60) 47:54(60) 48:35(60) 48:57(60)
3:07[34] 1:30[60] 1:04[28] 2:19[48] 1:11[18] 2:31[28] 2:34[61] 3:08[47] 0:46[33] 2:59[65] 3:59[70] 4:16[71] 1:10[55] 4:14[37] 1:02[34] 4:30[47] 2:52[17] 2:57[49] 1:45[20] 0:41[71] 0:22[49]
61. Jonatan Karjus Estonian Orient 00:50.06 +17:24 3:31(55) 5:16(59) 7:02(66) 9:29(64) 11:05(59) 15:21(64) 17:20(61) 20:52(60) 21:47(61) 23:52(60) 24:48(58) 26:45(59) 28:00(59) 32:50(58) 34:08(59) 39:00(60) 42:42(60) 47:09(61) 49:17(61) 49:45(61) 50:06(61)
3:31[55] 1:45[67] 1:46[69] 2:27[54] 1:36[57] 4:16[68] 1:59[54] 3:32[64] 0:55[51] 2:05[59] 0:56[40] 1:57[59] 1:15[62] 4:50[58] 1:18[64] 4:52[55] 3:42[62] 4:27[71] 2:08[56] 0:28[40] 0:21[27]
62. Guy Sabo Israel Sport Or 00:50.21 +17:39 3:08(35) 4:20(43) 5:47(47) 8:06(46) 9:19(42) 11:54(39) 18:37(65) 21:42(65) 22:31(64) 24:29(62) 25:46(61) 27:51(60) 28:53(60) 33:41(61) 34:46(61) 40:18(61) 43:48(62) 47:39(63) 49:28(62) 49:59(62) 50:21(62)
3:08[35] 1:12[52] 1:27[61] 2:19[48] 1:13[24] 2:35[35] 6:43[71] 3:05[43] 0:49[43] 1:58[53] 1:17[61] 2:05[62] 1:02[33] 4:48[57] 1:05[48] 5:32[67] 3:30[56] 3:51[69] 1:49[27] 0:31[55] 0:22[49]
63. Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 00:50.58 +18:16 3:47(58) 4:49(52) 6:12(52) 8:48(58) 10:28(55) 15:22(65) 17:22(62) 21:22(63) 22:21(63) 24:40(63) 25:50(62) 27:56(61) 29:11(61) 34:06(62) 35:21(63) 40:26(63) 44:16(63) 47:31(62) 49:59(63) 50:30(63) 50:58(63)
3:47[58] 1:02[42] 1:23[58] 2:36[63] 1:40[59] 4:54[70] 2:00[56] 4:00[69] 0:59[54] 2:19[63] 1:10[56] 2:06[63] 1:15[62] 4:55[61] 1:15[61] 5:05[60] 3:50[65] 3:15[58] 2:28[66] 0:31[55] 0:28[70]
64. Marek Karm SK100 00:51.09 +18:27 3:29(54) 4:59(56) 6:18(55) 8:49(59) 12:38(67) 15:43(66) 19:13(67) 22:26(67) 23:11(66) 25:10(64) 26:10(64) 28:17(62) 29:37(63) 34:10(63) 35:17(62) 40:45(64) 44:30(64) 48:08(64) 50:17(64) 50:49(64) 51:09(64)
3:29[54] 1:30[60] 1:19[57] 2:31[58] 3:49[69] 3:05[62] 3:30[64] 3:13[50] 0:45[27] 1:59[54] 1:00[47] 2:07[64] 1:20[66] 4:33[51] 1:07[54] 5:28[65] 3:45[64] 3:38[65] 2:09[58] 0:32[59] 0:20[14]
65. Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:52.01 +19:19 3:11(40) 4:16(39) 5:33(41) 8:05(44) 9:42(46) 13:46(56) 17:30(63) 21:27(64) 23:50(67) 25:59(65) 26:51(65) 28:46(64) 30:06(65) 35:00(65) 36:16(65) 41:29(65) 45:33(65) 48:57(65) 51:14(65) 51:42(65) 52:01(65)
3:11[40] 1:05[47] 1:17[55] 2:32[60] 1:37[58] 4:04[66] 3:44[67] 3:57[67] 2:23[71] 2:09[61] 0:52[35] 1:55[57] 1:20[66] 4:54[59] 1:16[62] 5:13[62] 4:04[66] 3:24[61] 2:17[64] 0:28[40] 0:19[ 4]
66. Rokas Lipnickas Lithuanian Orie 00:53.46 +21:04 3:14(44) 6:08(69) 7:23(67) 9:48(66) 11:02(57) 13:43(55) 15:24(50) 18:48(52) 20:11(55) 24:09(61) 26:01(63) 28:17(62) 29:23(62) 38:02(67) 39:04(67) 44:03(66) 48:22(66) 51:08(66) 52:55(66) 53:24(66) 53:46(66)
3:14[44] 2:54[72] 1:15[53] 2:25[53] 1:14[29] 2:41[43] 1:41[36] 3:24[54] 1:23[65] 3:58[68] 1:52[68] 2:16[66] 1:06[46] 8:39[71] 1:02[34] 4:59[58] 4:19[68] 2:46[38] 1:47[24] 0:29[49] 0:22[49]
67. Kiur Erik Eensaar Estonian Orient 00:55.34 +22:52 5:09(70) 6:37(70) 8:29(71) 11:52(70) 13:35(68) 16:41(68) 18:39(66) 22:04(66) 23:02(65) 29:18(70) 31:06(69) 32:45(69) 33:52(69) 39:56(68) 40:59(68) 46:01(68) 49:19(68) 52:48(69) 54:48(68) 55:14(68) 55:34(67)
5:09[70] 1:28[58] 1:52[71] 3:23[69] 1:43[60] 3:06[63] 1:58[53] 3:25[55] 0:58[52] 6:16[71] 1:48[67] 1:39[30] 1:07[49] 6:04[68] 1:03[40] 5:02[59] 3:18[43] 3:29[64] 2:00[45] 0:26[25] 0:20[14]
68. Rokas Vaitkus Lithuanian Orie 00:55.36 +22:54 3:08(35) 4:43(51) 6:25(57) 8:36(54) 10:11(53) 13:10(51) 16:46(60) 20:44(59) 21:38(59) 26:17(66) 33:43(70) 35:31(70) 36:36(70) 41:02(70) 42:06(70) 46:03(69) 49:34(69) 52:34(67) 54:43(67) 55:11(67) 55:36(68)
3:08[35] 1:35[64] 1:42[68] 2:11[40] 1:35[56] 2:59[57] 3:36[66] 3:58[68] 0:54[50] 4:39[70] 7:26[71] 1:48[50] 1:05[43] 4:26[45] 1:04[45] 3:57[27] 3:31[58] 3:00[52] 2:09[58] 0:28[40] 0:25[67]
69. Kevinas Olisauskis Lithuanian Orie 00:56.40 +23:58 3:05(32) 3:59(27) 5:09(25) 8:27(52) 19:23(71) 27:54(71) 29:16(71) 31:49(71) 32:29(71) 36:23(71) 37:08(71) 38:53(71) 39:46(71) 43:43(71) 44:39(71) 48:55(71) 51:45(70) 54:13(70) 55:52(69) 56:18(69) 56:40(69)
3:05[32] 0:54[31] 1:10[45] 3:18[68] 10:56[71] 8:31[71] 1:22[ 6] 2:33[ 7] 0:40[16] 3:54[67] 0:45[13] 1:45[46] 0:53[ 8] 3:57[27] 0:56[15] 4:16[34] 2:50[12] 2:28[18] 1:39[11] 0:26[25] 0:22[49]
70. Dovydas Kausakys Lithuanian Orie 00:57.02 +24:20 3:17(46) 4:15(38) 5:51(49) 8:24(49) 14:57(69) 17:40(69) 21:12(70) 24:30(69) 25:14(69) 27:17(68) 28:17(67) 30:15(67) 31:36(67) 36:15(66) 37:20(66) 44:31(67) 48:54(67) 52:44(68) 56:06(70) 56:39(70) 57:02(70)
3:17[46] 0:58[41] 1:36[66] 2:33[61] 6:33[70] 2:43[44] 3:32[65] 3:18[51] 0:44[25] 2:03[56] 1:00[47] 1:58[60] 1:21[70] 4:39[53] 1:05[48] 7:11[70] 4:23[69] 3:50[67] 3:22[70] 0:33[62] 0:23[61]
71. Duncan Currie Orienteering Au 00:59.54 +27:12 4:15(64) 5:53(68) 7:44(68) 10:24(69) 12:26(66) 16:20(67) 20:14(68) 24:41(70) 25:34(70) 28:09(69) 29:16(68) 32:28(68) 33:44(68) 40:05(69) 41:23(69) 48:12(70) 52:18(71) 56:22(71) 58:54(71) 59:30(71) 59:54(71)
4:15[64] 1:38[66] 1:51[70] 2:40[65] 2:02[62] 3:54[65] 3:54[68] 4:27[71] 0:53[48] 2:35[64] 1:07[55] 3:12[70] 1:16[64] 6:21[70] 1:18[64] 6:49[69] 4:06[67] 4:04[70] 2:32[67] 0:36[68] 0:24[65]
Martins Sirmais Turun Metsankav MP 2:43(12) 3:36(12)
2:43[12] 0:53[28]
Samu Heiska Finnish Oriente DNS
1 Vacant DNS