Race result
Total
Index
1. Anastasia Botova Kuzmolovo 00:45.05 00:45.05 3:52( 1) 6:16( 2) 9:27( 2) 11:41( 2) 16:27( 2) 17:33( 2) 19:31( 1) 22:13( 1) 25:25( 1) 26:10( 1) 29:44( 1) 31:37( 1) 32:50( 1) 34:30( 1) 36:17( 1) 37:52( 1) 41:01( 1) 43:23( 1) 44:38( 1) 45:05( 1)
3:52[ 1] 2:24[ 2] 3:11[ 3] 2:14[ 4] 4:46[ 2] 1:06[ 1] 1:58[ 1] 2:42[ 1] 3:12[ 1] 0:45[ 1] 3:34[ 1] 1:53[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 1:40[ 2] 1:47[ 2] 1:35[ 2] 3:09[ 6] 2:22[ 2] 1:15[ 4] 0:27[ 8]
2. Elizaveta Botova Kuzmolovo 00:46.25 +1:20 4:00( 2) 6:15( 1) 9:24( 1) 11:31( 1) 16:19( 1) 17:31( 1) 19:45( 2) 22:41( 2) 27:23( 2) 28:10( 2) 32:07( 2) 34:15( 2) 35:23( 2) 36:56( 2) 38:39( 2) 40:07( 2) 42:34( 2) 44:53( 2) 46:01( 2) 46:25( 2)
4:00[ 2] 2:15[ 1] 3:09[ 1] 2:07[ 2] 4:48[ 3] 1:12[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 2:56[ 2] 4:42[11] 0:47[ 2] 3:57[ 2] 2:08[ 2] 1:08[ 1] 1:33[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 1:28[ 1] 2:27[ 1] 2:19[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 0:24[ 3]
3. Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 00:52.15 +7:10 4:14( 3) 7:27( 5) 10:36( 3) 12:38( 3) 17:15( 3) 18:35( 3) 21:18( 3) 25:04( 3) 28:36( 3) 29:30( 3) 34:58( 3) 37:26( 3) 38:46( 3) 41:23( 3) 43:25( 3) 45:21( 3) 48:04( 3) 50:34( 3) 51:49( 3) 52:15( 3)
4:14[ 3] 3:13[11] 3:09[ 1] 2:02[ 1] 4:37[ 1] 1:20[ 4] 2:43[ 6] 3:46[ 9] 3:32[ 3] 0:54[ 4] 5:28[ 8] 2:28[ 5] 1:20[ 5] 2:37[11] 2:02[ 4] 1:56[ 5] 2:43[ 3] 2:30[ 3] 1:15[ 4] 0:26[ 6]
4. Johanna Laanoja Kobras 00:53.48 +8:43 4:40( 9) 7:46( 9) 11:28( 6) 13:57( 5) 21:23( 6) 22:47( 6) 25:22( 5) 28:27( 4) 32:05( 4) 32:54( 4) 37:16( 4) 39:37( 4) 41:01( 4) 43:00( 5) 44:55( 4) 46:30( 4) 49:26( 5) 52:09( 4) 53:25( 4) 53:48( 4)
4:40[ 9] 3:06[10] 3:42[ 5] 2:29[ 6] 7:26[ 8] 1:24[ 6] 2:35[ 3] 3:05[ 3] 3:38[ 5] 0:49[ 3] 4:22[ 4] 2:21[ 4] 1:24[ 7] 1:59[ 5] 1:55[ 3] 1:35[ 2] 2:56[ 5] 2:43[ 6] 1:16[ 6] 0:23[ 2]
5. Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:54.09 +9:04 4:22( 4) 7:21( 4) 12:43( 8) 15:25( 8) 21:30( 7) 22:44( 5) 25:23( 6) 28:35( 5) 32:10( 5) 33:07( 5) 37:27( 5) 39:44( 5) 41:01( 4) 42:52( 4) 44:58( 5) 46:43( 5) 49:21( 4) 52:23( 5) 53:42( 5) 54:09( 5)
4:22[ 4] 2:59[ 7] 5:22[11] 2:42[ 9] 6:05[ 4] 1:14[ 3] 2:39[ 5] 3:12[ 4] 3:35[ 4] 0:57[ 8] 4:20[ 3] 2:17[ 3] 1:17[ 4] 1:51[ 3] 2:06[ 5] 1:45[ 4] 2:38[ 2] 3:02[ 9] 1:19[ 8] 0:27[ 8]
6. Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord 00:57.40 +12:35 4:35( 5) 7:27( 5) 11:31( 7) 14:32( 7) 20:57( 4) 22:35( 4) 25:12( 4) 28:43( 6) 32:27( 6) 33:22( 6) 38:21( 6) 41:05( 6) 42:31( 6) 44:35( 6) 46:50( 6) 49:20( 6) 53:15( 6) 55:59( 6) 57:13( 6) 57:40( 6)
4:35[ 5] 2:52[ 6] 4:04[ 8] 3:01[12] 6:25[ 5] 1:38[ 9] 2:37[ 4] 3:31[ 7] 3:44[ 6] 0:55[ 5] 4:59[ 6] 2:44[ 8] 1:26[ 8] 2:04[ 7] 2:15[10] 2:30[12] 3:55[ 7] 2:44[ 7] 1:14[ 3] 0:27[ 8]
7. Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 01:03.25 +18:20 5:22(11) 8:24(11) 12:48( 9) 15:52(11) 24:55(11) 27:52(11) 30:58(11) 34:23(11) 39:19(12) 41:07(12) 45:32(12) 48:50(12) 50:06(12) 51:57(11) 54:06(10) 56:09( 9) 58:57( 7) 61:33( 7) 62:57( 7) 63:25( 7)
5:22[11] 3:02[ 9] 4:24[ 9] 3:04[13] 9:03[13] 2:57[12] 3:06[ 9] 3:25[ 6] 4:56[12] 1:48[12] 4:25[ 5] 3:18[10] 1:16[ 3] 1:51[ 3] 2:09[ 7] 2:03[ 8] 2:48[ 4] 2:36[ 5] 1:24[ 9] 0:28[12]
8. Mari Linnus Peko 01:03.34 +18:29 5:02(10) 7:42( 8) 15:47(12) 18:07(12) 26:23(12) 28:22(12) 31:31(12) 35:12(12) 38:29(11) 39:24(11) 44:24( 9) 47:07( 9) 48:30( 8) 50:34( 7) 52:47( 7) 55:15( 7) 59:22( 8) 61:57( 8) 63:09( 8) 63:34( 8)
5:02[10] 2:40[ 4] 8:05[12] 2:20[ 5] 8:16[11] 1:59[11] 3:09[10] 3:41[ 8] 3:17[ 2] 0:55[ 5] 5:00[ 7] 2:43[ 7] 1:23[ 6] 2:04[ 7] 2:13[ 9] 2:28[11] 4:07[ 8] 2:35[ 4] 1:12[ 2] 0:25[ 5]
9. Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:06.09 +21:04 4:37( 6) 7:15( 3) 11:09( 4) 14:06( 6) 21:17( 5) 22:51( 7) 26:24( 7) 31:36( 9) 35:46( 9) 38:45(10) 44:58(10) 47:29(10) 49:24(10) 51:26( 9) 53:49( 9) 56:13(10) 60:35( 9) 64:18( 9) 65:47( 9) 66:09( 9)
4:37[ 6] 2:38[ 3] 3:54[ 6] 2:57[11] 7:11[ 7] 1:34[ 8] 3:33[12] 5:12[12] 4:10[ 9] 2:59[13] 6:13[10] 2:31[ 6] 1:55[10] 2:02[ 6] 2:23[11] 2:24[10] 4:22[ 9] 3:43[12] 1:29[10] 0:22[ 1]
10. Zanda Stabina Grundzale 01:06.28 +21:23 4:39( 7) 7:27( 5) 11:27( 5) 13:40( 4) 22:04( 8) 23:50( 9) 27:05( 9) 30:20( 7) 34:07( 7) 35:05( 7) 41:04( 7) 45:49( 7) 48:10( 7) 51:03( 8) 53:15( 8) 55:16( 8) 61:24(10) 64:23(10) 66:01(10) 66:28(10)
4:39[ 7] 2:48[ 5] 4:00[ 7] 2:13[ 3] 8:24[12] 1:46[10] 3:15[11] 3:15[ 5] 3:47[ 7] 0:58[ 9] 5:59[ 9] 4:45[13] 2:21[12] 2:53[12] 2:12[ 8] 2:01[ 7] 6:08[13] 2:59[ 8] 1:38[13] 0:27[ 8]
11. Taiga Lazdane Auseklis IK 01:07.27 +22:22 4:39( 7) 8:04(10) 12:59(10) 15:40(10) 23:25(10) 24:58(10) 27:54(10) 31:54(10) 36:13(10) 37:46( 9) 45:00(11) 47:50(11) 49:24(10) 51:45(10) 54:27(11) 56:41(11) 62:02(11) 65:21(11) 66:56(11) 67:27(11)
4:39[ 7] 3:25[13] 4:55[10] 2:41[ 8] 7:45[ 9] 1:33[ 7] 2:56[ 8] 4:00[11] 4:19[10] 1:33[11] 7:14[12] 2:50[ 9] 1:34[ 9] 2:21[10] 2:42[13] 2:14[ 9] 5:21[12] 3:19[11] 1:35[11] 0:31[13]
12. Siiri Talts HOK 01:07.28 +22:23 6:08(12) 9:23(12) 13:02(11) 15:38( 9) 22:21( 9) 23:43( 8) 26:33( 8) 30:28( 8) 34:24( 8) 35:19( 8) 42:44( 8) 46:50( 8) 48:53( 9) 53:15(12) 55:23(12) 57:23(12) 62:34(12) 65:48(12) 67:04(12) 67:28(12)
6:08[12] 3:15[12] 3:39[ 4] 2:36[ 7] 6:43[ 6] 1:22[ 5] 2:50[ 7] 3:55[10] 3:56[ 8] 0:55[ 5] 7:25[13] 4:06[12] 2:03[11] 4:22[13] 2:08[ 6] 2:00[ 6] 5:11[11] 3:14[10] 1:16[ 6] 0:24[ 3]
13. Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:34.10 +49:05 12:21(13) 15:22(13) 26:08(13) 28:52(13) 36:44(13) 43:15(13) 47:48(13) 53:57(13) 60:17(13) 61:16(13) 67:56(13) 71:15(13) 73:45(13) 75:56(13) 78:30(13) 82:35(13) 87:16(13) 92:08(13) 93:44(13) 94:10(13)
12:21[13] 3:01[ 8] 10:46[13] 2:44[10] 7:52[10] 6:31[13] 4:33[13] 6:09[13] 6:20[13] 0:59[10] 6:40[11] 3:19[11] 2:30[13] 2:11[ 9] 2:34[12] 4:05[13] 4:41[10] 4:52[13] 1:36[12] 0:26[ 6]
Agnija Caune Grundzale DNF
Kristine Berke Auseklis IK MP