Race result
Total
Index
1. Airi Alnek Võru 00:51.01 00:51.01 4:06( 2) 5:59( 2) 9:27( 1) 12:34( 2) 16:09( 1) 17:45( 1) 24:10( 2) 26:59( 1) 29:47( 1) 31:36( 1) 35:53( 1) 40:33( 1) 41:51( 1) 44:59( 1) 47:49( 1) 50:31( 1) 51:01( 1)
4:06[ 2] 1:53[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 3:07[ 5] 3:35[ 1] 1:36[ 1] 6:25[ 8] 2:49[ 2] 2:48[ 1] 1:49[ 2] 4:17[ 1] 4:40[ 8] 1:18[ 1] 3:08[ 4] 2:50[ 4] 2:42[ 4] 0:30[ 3]
2. Heidi Torp-Donner OK77 00:54.11 +3:10 4:39( 5) 6:53( 5) 10:37( 4) 13:20( 3) 17:03( 2) 19:30( 2) 23:51( 1) 27:07( 2) 30:07( 2) 32:15( 2) 37:19( 2) 42:40( 2) 44:09( 2) 47:16( 2) 50:44( 2) 53:38( 2) 54:11( 2)
4:39[ 5] 2:14[ 7] 3:44[ 2] 2:43[ 2] 3:43[ 2] 2:27[ 9] 4:21[ 1] 3:16[ 7] 3:00[ 4] 2:08[ 5] 5:04[ 5] 5:21[11] 1:29[ 4] 3:07[ 3] 3:28[ 9] 2:54[ 9] 0:33[ 7]
3. Merike Paapson TON 00:58.53 +7:52 4:41( 6) 7:05( 7) 11:25( 6) 14:57( 6) 19:14( 4) 22:21( 4) 32:03( 8) 34:57( 7) 37:51( 5) 39:38( 4) 43:55( 4) 48:27( 4) 49:54( 3) 53:04( 3) 55:52( 3) 58:26( 3) 58:53( 3)
4:41[ 6] 2:24[ 8] 4:20[ 8] 3:32[10] 4:17[ 6] 3:07[14] 9:42[14] 2:54[ 4] 2:54[ 3] 1:47[ 1] 4:17[ 1] 4:32[ 6] 1:27[ 3] 3:10[ 5] 2:48[ 1] 2:34[ 2] 0:27[ 2]
4. Anneli Rämmann Koop 01:00.22 +9:21 3:57( 1) 5:55( 1) 9:55( 2) 12:23( 1) 18:52( 3) 21:19( 3) 31:31( 7) 34:35( 6) 37:24( 4) 40:21( 5) 45:20( 5) 48:51( 5) 50:50( 4) 54:46( 4) 57:35( 4) 59:56( 4) 60:22( 4)
3:57[ 1] 1:58[ 2] 4:00[ 6] 2:28[ 1] 6:29[14] 2:27[ 9] 10:12[15] 3:04[ 6] 2:49[ 2] 2:57[15] 4:59[ 4] 3:31[ 1] 1:59[13] 3:56[13] 2:49[ 2] 2:21[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
5. Minija Pääslane Ilves 01:01.32 +10:31 4:34( 4) 7:24( 9) 11:09( 5) 14:22( 5) 20:38( 6) 22:38( 5) 27:51( 3) 30:41( 3) 33:52( 3) 36:24( 3) 43:46( 3) 47:56( 3) 51:35( 5) 54:54( 5) 58:08( 5) 60:58( 5) 61:32( 5)
4:34[ 4] 2:50[13] 3:45[ 4] 3:13[ 6] 6:16[13] 2:00[ 4] 5:13[ 4] 2:50[ 3] 3:11[ 6] 2:32[12] 7:22[11] 4:10[ 2] 3:39[15] 3:19[ 6] 3:14[ 6] 2:50[ 7] 0:34[ 8]
6. Vija Siltere Auseklis IK 01:07.05 +16:04 4:45( 7) 6:49( 3) 17:29(15) 21:06(13) 25:19(12) 27:42(12) 33:39(10) 38:01( 9) 42:19( 9) 44:30( 9) 51:41( 9) 56:17( 7) 57:56( 8) 61:02( 6) 63:51( 6) 66:34( 6) 67:05( 6)
4:45[ 7] 2:04[ 4] 10:40[17] 3:37[11] 4:13[ 5] 2:23[ 8] 5:57[ 7] 4:22[14] 4:18[10] 2:11[ 7] 7:11[10] 4:36[ 7] 1:39[ 8] 3:06[ 2] 2:49[ 2] 2:43[ 5] 0:31[ 6]
7. Rita Ojala JOKA 01:09.02 +18:01 5:13(12) 8:16(10) 12:36( 9) 17:09( 8) 22:47(10) 27:11(10) 32:20( 9) 36:51( 8) 41:08( 8) 43:35( 8) 51:30( 8) 56:17( 7) 57:43( 6) 61:23( 7) 65:16( 7) 68:32( 7) 69:02( 7)
5:13[12] 3:03[14] 4:20[ 8] 4:33[12] 5:38[ 9] 4:24[17] 5:09[ 2] 4:31[15] 4:17[ 9] 2:27[11] 7:55[12] 4:47[ 9] 1:26[ 2] 3:40[ 8] 3:53[12] 3:16[13] 0:30[ 3]
8. Lea Leppik TAOK 01:10.17 +19:16 9:28(17) 11:32(15) 15:29(12) 18:59(11) 22:43( 9) 24:32( 8) 30:16( 5) 34:21( 4) 39:04( 7) 41:16( 6) 53:42(10) 58:02( 9) 59:37( 9) 63:23( 9) 66:53( 8) 69:41( 8) 70:17( 8)
9:28[17] 2:04[ 4] 3:57[ 5] 3:30[ 9] 3:44[ 3] 1:49[ 3] 5:44[ 6] 4:05[12] 4:43[13] 2:12[ 8] 12:26[16] 4:20[ 5] 1:35[ 6] 3:46[11] 3:30[10] 2:48[ 6] 0:36[10]
9. Aari Talver Mercury 01:10.30 +19:29 4:14( 3) 6:49( 3) 10:33( 3) 13:56( 4) 21:54( 7) 23:40( 7) 41:11(14) 43:51(14) 47:02(13) 49:52(13) 54:21(11) 58:32(10) 60:06(10) 63:38(10) 67:15(10) 69:54( 9) 70:30( 9)
4:14[ 3] 2:35[10] 3:44[ 2] 3:23[ 8] 7:58[16] 1:46[ 2] 17:31[17] 2:40[ 1] 3:11[ 6] 2:50[13] 4:29[ 3] 4:11[ 3] 1:34[ 5] 3:32[ 7] 3:37[11] 2:39[ 3] 0:36[10]
10. Gabriella Walsh Mid Wales OC 01:11.12 +20:11 5:08(11) 7:18( 8) 11:50( 7) 17:12( 9) 22:22( 8) 25:17( 9) 30:26( 6) 34:24( 5) 38:43( 6) 42:09( 7) 48:48( 6) 55:53( 6) 57:48( 7) 62:23( 8) 67:10( 9) 70:37(10) 71:12(10)
5:08[11] 2:10[ 6] 4:32[10] 5:22[13] 5:10[ 8] 2:55[12] 5:09[ 2] 3:58[11] 4:19[11] 3:26[16] 6:39[ 8] 7:05[16] 1:55[12] 4:35[14] 4:47[16] 3:27[14] 0:35[ 9]
11. Helve Kansi Lehola 01:11.46 +20:45 5:02(10) 8:28(11) 15:29(12) 18:28(10) 24:18(11) 27:13(11) 36:11(12) 39:05(11) 43:10(11) 45:18(11) 54:38(12) 59:30(11) 61:12(11) 65:05(11) 68:03(11) 71:16(11) 71:46(11)
5:02[10] 3:26[15] 7:01[15] 2:59[ 3] 5:50[10] 2:55[12] 8:58[13] 2:54[ 4] 4:05[ 8] 2:08[ 5] 9:20[14] 4:52[10] 1:42[ 9] 3:53[12] 2:58[ 5] 3:13[12] 0:30[ 3]
12. Inger Jalakas Harju 01:12.59 +21:58 4:55( 9) 6:53( 5) 11:50( 7) 20:25(12) 26:23(13) 28:24(13) 35:00(11) 38:25(10) 44:08(12) 46:15(12) 56:29(13) 60:45(12) 62:30(12) 66:15(12) 69:31(12) 72:23(12) 72:59(12)
4:55[ 9] 1:58[ 2] 4:57[12] 8:35[14] 5:58[11] 2:01[ 5] 6:36[10] 3:25[ 9] 5:43[15] 2:07[ 4] 10:14[15] 4:16[ 4] 1:45[11] 3:45[10] 3:16[ 7] 2:52[ 8] 0:36[10]
13. Elina Lasseron JOKA 01:15.42 +24:41 4:50( 8) 8:32(12) 12:42(10) 15:44( 7) 20:29( 5) 23:36( 6) 28:52( 4) 43:23(13) 48:43(14) 50:55(14) 56:54(14) 62:56(14) 64:32(13) 67:31(13) 72:04(13) 75:05(13) 75:42(13)
4:50[ 8] 3:42[16] 4:10[ 7] 3:02[ 4] 4:45[ 7] 3:07[14] 5:16[ 5] 14:31[17] 5:20[14] 2:12[ 8] 5:59[ 7] 6:02[13] 1:36[ 7] 2:59[ 1] 4:33[13] 3:01[11] 0:37[13]
14. Daisy Kroon Jõhvikas 01:21.25 +30:24 6:06(15) 8:47(13) 13:49(11) 28:28(15) 34:30(15) 36:35(15) 43:09(15) 46:28(15) 52:16(15) 54:18(15) 62:37(15) 69:01(15) 70:44(14) 74:27(14) 77:45(14) 80:43(14) 81:25(14)
6:06[15] 2:41[11] 5:02[13] 14:39[16] 6:02[12] 2:05[ 6] 6:34[ 9] 3:19[ 8] 5:48[16] 2:02[ 3] 8:19[13] 6:24[15] 1:43[10] 3:43[ 9] 3:18[ 8] 2:58[10] 0:42[15]
15. Jaana Shved SRD 01:51.06 +60:05 7:30(16) 10:18(14) 15:59(14) 40:46(17) 47:38(17) 50:26(17) 58:48(16) 63:00(16) 67:36(16) 70:27(16) 77:15(16) 83:14(16) 96:11(15) 100:57(15) 105:42(15) 110:18(15) 111:06(15)
7:30[16] 2:48[12] 5:41[14] 24:47[17] 6:52[15] 2:48[11] 8:22[12] 4:12[13] 4:36[12] 2:51[14] 6:48[ 9] 5:59[12] 12:57[16] 4:46[15] 4:45[15] 4:36[16] 0:48[16]
16. Anu Talu West 02:09.30 +78:29 5:44(14) 11:55(16) 20:14(17) 28:51(16) 44:47(16) 48:36(16) 62:36(17) 68:49(17) 78:37(17) 83:30(17) 102:57(17) 109:07(17) 112:19(16) 119:58(16) 124:42(16) 128:51(16) 129:30(16)
5:44[14] 6:11[17] 8:19[16] 8:37[15] 15:56[17] 3:49[16] 14:00[16] 6:13[16] 9:48[17] 4:53[17] 19:27[17] 6:10[14] 3:12[14] 7:39[16] 4:44[14] 4:09[15] 0:39[14]
Kaie Konsap Võru MP 5:15(13)
5:15[13]
Epp Voitka Võru MP 12:13(18) 14:42(17) 19:18(16) 22:38(14) 26:40(14) 28:52(14) 36:20(13) 39:52(12) 42:58(10) 45:10(10) 50:56( 7) 61:11(13)
12:13[18] 2:29[ 9] 4:36[11] 3:20[ 7] 4:02[ 4] 2:12[ 7] 7:28[11] 3:32[10] 3:06[ 5] 2:12[ 8] 5:46[ 6] 10:15[17]
Maret Viira DNS
Marika Jäädmaa Võru DNS