Setomaa 3. suusapäevak

04.02.2021
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rain Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M VET I]
[M VET II] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M8] [N VET I] [N VET II] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N8]
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    39 Emili Linnus              Värska     00:09:55
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     2 Kaarel Järveveer          Värska G   00:12:02
M12 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    20 Rasmus Uibo               OK Peko    00:08:56
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     4 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska G   00:13:27
 2.    36 Emma Uibo                 Värska G   00:21:23 +07:56
N12 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:06:38
 2.    16 Kirke Keem                OK Peko    00:07:12 +00:34
 3.    12 Loore Liisa Samuel        OK Peko    00:09:43 +03:05
N VET I Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     5 Janika Teervalt           OK Peko    00:14:50
 2.    43 Mari Arund                Värska     00:18:35 +03:45
 3.    19 Maila Hainsoo             Mikitamäe  00:19:06 +04:16
N VET II Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    17 Livian Laaneots           Tartu Suus 00:10:04
 2.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:10:18 +00:14
 3.    33 Tiina Tillo               OK Peko    00:12:44 +02:40
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    23 Lauri Kallari             ORK        00:19:27
 2.    22 Meelis Anipai             ORK        00:19:59 +00:32
M VET II Rada (4): 1 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:13:55
 2.     7 Aigar Saarnits            Põlva Serv 00:14:11 +00:16
 3.     9 Andres Kübar              MTÜ AOK    00:14:20 +00:25
 4.    30 Rein Toomas               OK Peko    00:14:24 +00:29
 5.     0 Vahur Loosaar             Orava      00:14:35 +00:40
 6.     0 Erki Keel                 Otepää Rat 00:15:18 +01:23
 7.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ kül 00:18:05 +04:10
N21 Rada (4): 1 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:14:39
M VET I Rada (5): 1 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     8 Rainer Pungar             Cyclon     00:18:04
 2.     6 Veiko Linnus              OK Peko    00:19:05 +01:01
M21 Rada (5): 1 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:17:57
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    39 Emili Linnus              Värska    N8       00:09:55
#2 Rada (M10,M12,N10,N12): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N12      00:06:38
 2.    16 Kirke Keem                OK Peko   N12      00:07:12 +00:34
 3.    20 Rasmus Uibo               OK Peko   M12      00:08:56 +02:18
 4.    12 Loore Liisa Samuel        OK Peko   N12      00:09:43 +03:05
 5.     2 Kaarel Järveveer          Värska G  M10      00:12:02 +05:24
 6.     4 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska G  N10      00:13:27 +06:49
 7.    36 Emma Uibo                 Värska G  N10      00:21:23 +14:45
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N VET I,N VET II): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    17 Livian Laaneots           Tartu SuusN VET II 00:10:04
 2.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N VET II 00:10:18 +00:14
 3.    33 Tiina Tillo               OK Peko   N VET II 00:12:44 +02:40
 4.     5 Janika Teervalt           OK Peko   N VET I  00:14:50 +04:46
 5.    43 Mari Arund                Värska    N VET I  00:18:35 +08:31
 6.    19 Maila Hainsoo             Mikitamäe N VET I  00:19:06 +09:02
#4 Rada (M16,M VET II,N14,N18,N21): 1 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M VET II 00:13:55
 2.     7 Aigar Saarnits            Põlva ServM VET II 00:14:11 +00:16
 3.     9 Andres Kübar              MTÜ AOK   M VET II 00:14:20 +00:25
 4.    30 Rein Toomas               OK Peko   M VET II 00:14:24 +00:29
 5.     0 Vahur Loosaar             Orava     M VET II 00:14:35 +00:40
 6. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko      N21      00:14:39 +00:44
 7.     0 Erki Keel                 Otepää RatM VET II 00:15:18 +01:23
 8.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ külM VET II 00:18:05 +04:10
 9.    23 Lauri Kallari             ORK       M16      00:19:27 +05:32
10.    22 Meelis Anipai             ORK       M16      00:19:59 +06:04
#5 Rada (M VET I,M18,M21): 1 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:17:57
 2.     8 Rainer Pungar             Cyclon    M VET I  00:18:04 +00:07
 3.     6 Veiko Linnus              OK Peko   M VET I  00:19:05 +01:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 4.02.2021 19:33:51 PEKO