Setomaa 5. suusapäevak
08.03.2022
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rain Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M VET I] [M VET II]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M8] [N VET I] [N VET II] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N8] [VABA]
M8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Robin Saar 00:07:45 11:45:49 07:45 1 00:07:45
0 Värska M8
2. Silver Hainsoo 00:08:13 11:45:49 08:13 2 00:08:13
0 Värska M8
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Annabel Kõiv 00:05:39 16:35:51 05:39 1 00:05:39
0 Mikitamäe Kool N8
2. Iti Triin Madaloja 00:06:47 11:52:51 06:47 2 00:06:47
0 Värska N8
3. Eliis Päkk 00:07:17 11:43:52 07:17 3 00:07:17
0 Värska N8
4. Daisy Savik 00:09:01 11:45:07 09:01 4 00:09:01
0 Värska N8
5. Hanna Hainsoo 00:09:31 11:44:31 09:31 5 00:09:31
0 Värska N8
6. Brita Põld 00:10:06 11:45:13 10:06 6 00:10:06
0 Värska N8
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Tauri Ivanov 00:04:30 16:40:44 04:30 1 00:04:30
0 Mikitamäe Kool M10
2. Martin Lombiots 00:05:18 12:41:09 05:18 2 00:05:18
0 Värska G M10
3. Rasmus Kinsepp 00:05:45 12:40:45 05:45 3 00:05:45
0 Värska G M10
4. Sander Kodas 00:06:01 12:41:22 06:01 4 00:06:01
0 Värska G M10
5. Trevor Viilver 00:06:28 12:40:58 06:28 5 00:06:28
0 Värska G M10
6. Johann Leetmaa 00:07:17 11:45:42 07:17 6 00:07:17
0 Värska G M10
7. Marten Hüssar 00:07:34 12:41:28 07:34 7 00:07:34
0 Värska G M10
N10 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Emma Uibo 00:04:03 16:27:01 04:03 1 00:04:03
0 Peko N10
2. Helin-Marii Viskar 00:04:32 12:42:19 04:32 2 00:04:32
0 Värska G N10
3. Käret Ostik 00:07:00 12:41:40 07:00 3 00:07:00
0 Värska G N10
M12 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Imre Timma 00:07:34 16:00:00 07:34 1 00:07:34
0 Värska G M12
2. Mõtus Valk 00:07:37 16:00:00 07:37 2 00:07:37
0 Värska G M12
3. Kevin Kõdala 00:09:13 16:11:04 09:13 3 00:09:13
0 Värska M12
4. Lennart Palolill 00:12:59 16:42:44 12:59 4 00:12:59
0 Mikitamäe Kool M12
5. Kaarel Järveveer 00:13:17 16:00:00 13:17 5 00:13:17
0 Värska G M12
5. Kris Molodõk 00:13:17 16:42:25 13:17 5 00:13:17
0 Mikitamäe Kool M12
7. Bruno Hunt 00:14:27 16:00:00 14:27 7 00:14:27
0 Värska G M12
8. Gregor Markus Karro 00:16:04 16:00:00 16:04 8 00:16:04
0 Värska G M12
9. Rain Hainsoo 00:29:41 16:00:00 29:41 9 00:29:41
0 Värska G M12
10. Ramses Itse 00:29:44 16:00:00 29:44 10 00:29:44
0 Värska G M12
N12 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Iiris Timma 00:06:14 16:22:33 06:14 1 00:06:14
0 Peko N12
2. Loore Liisa Samuel 00:07:25 16:12:45 07:25 2 00:07:25
0 Peko N12
3. Kaidi Järveveer 00:11:28 16:11:39 11:28 3 00:11:28
0 Värska N12
N14 Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:05:31 13:47:12 05:31 1 00:05:31
0 Peko N14
2. Käti Kudre 00:05:33 13:45:41 05:33 2 00:05:33
0 Peko N14
3. Miina Raudoja 00:07:46 13:41:08 07:46 3 00:07:46
0 Peko N14
4. Katarina-Lee Saarekivi 00:08:55 13:39:43 08:55 4 00:08:55
0 Värska G N14
N VET I Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Janika Teervalt 00:06:35 16:39:40 06:35 1 00:06:35
0 Peko N VET I
2. Mari Arund 00:08:01 16:57:22 08:01 2 00:08:01
0 Mikitamäe Kool N VET I
3. Maarja Uibokand 00:14:48 16:58:31 14:48 3 00:14:48
0 Antkruva N VET I
N VET II Rada (2): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:04:36 11:17:42 04:36 1 00:04:36
911 Peko N VET II
2. Livian Laaneots 00:04:45 16:36:45 04:45 2 00:04:45
0 Tartu Suusaklubi N VET II
N21 Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Doris Kudre 00:09:03 11:17:57 00:09:03
4448 Peko N21
2. Emily Raudkepp 00:09:46 16:26:47 04:39 1 09:46 1 00:09:46
5147 Peko N21 04:39 1 05:07 1
-03:56
Ideaalaeg : 04:39 05:07 00:09:46
N18 Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Kersti Savimägi 00:15:37 16:00:00 15:37 1 00:15:37
0 Värska G N18
M14 Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Rasmus Uibo 00:12:33 16:14:47 00:12:33
0 Peko M14
2. Andre Prost 00:16:24 13:46:24 00:16:24
0 Värska G M14
3. Marten Raiv 00:19:59 16:00:00 19:59 1 00:19:59
0 Värska G M14
4. Luka Herman Nurmi 00:21:34 16:00:00 21:34 2 00:21:34
0 Värska G M14
5. Maru Valk 00:22:30 13:40:17 00:22:30
0 Värska G M14
6. Andero Naruson 00:23:20 13:39:20 00:23:20
0 Värska G M14
7. Rasmus Uibo 00:23:31 13:45:59 00:23:31
0 Peko M14
8. Joonas Laanetu 00:25:10 13:44:54 00:25:10
0 Värska G M14
9. Hugo Hunt 00:26:10 16:00:00 26:10 3 00:26:10
0 Värska G M14
10. Mihkel Murutoom 00:32:19 13:43:54 00:32:19
0 Värska G M14
M16 Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Siim Raidla 00:15:40 16:37:43 07:39 1 15:40 1 00:15:40
0 Mikitamäe Kool M16 07:39 1 08:01 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:39 08:01 00:15:40
M VET II Rada (3): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:09:17 16:49:18 09:17 1 00:09:17
0 Peko M VET II
2. Einar Raudkepp 00:09:45 16:53:59 04:41 1 09:45 2 00:09:45
670 Peko M VET II 04:41 1 05:04 1
-101:31
Ideaalaeg : 04:41 05:04 00:09:45
M18 Rada (4): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Kenert Tuik 00:21:16 16:00:00 21:16 1 00:21:16
0 Värska G M18
2. Ardi Hallop 00:26:07 16:00:00 26:07 2 00:26:07
0 Värska G M18
3. Hans Slik 00:29:36 16:00:00 29:36 3 00:29:36
0 Värska G M18
4. Rainer Preeden 00:38:40 16:00:00 38:40 4 00:38:40
0 Värska G M18
5. Tõnn Mihkel Raju 00:39:10 16:00:00 39:10 5 00:39:10
0 Värska G M18
6. Märt Lume 00:39:28 16:00:00 39:28 6 00:39:28
0 Värska G M18
7. Uku Pärtel Raju 00:43:49 16:00:00 43:49 7 00:43:49
0 Värska G M18
M21 Rada (4): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:11:34 11:18:13 00:11:34
17351 Peko M21
2. Olver Kaljuvee 00:18:55 16:13:03 00:18:55
0 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa M21
M VET I Rada (4): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Sten Kraam 00:15:44 16:32:05 05:06 1 10:27 1 15:44 1 00:15:44
0 Antkruva M VET I 05:06 1 05:21 1 05:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 05:21 05:17 00:15:44
VABA ^
1. Marielle Sulp 00:05:40 12:42:27 00:05:40
0 Värska G VABA
Finish
2. Joosep Parijõgi 00:21:00 16:00:00 21:00 00:21:00
0 Värska G VABA
[31 ]Finish
2. Andrus Sild 00:21:00 16:00:00 21:00 00:21:00
0 Värska G VABA
[31 ]Finish
#1 Rada (M8,N8,M10,N10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Emma Uibo 00:04:03 16:27:01 04:03 1 00:04:03
0 Peko N10
2. Tauri Ivanov 00:04:30 16:40:44 04:30 2 00:04:30
0 Mikitamäe Kool M10
3. Helin-Marii Viskar 00:04:32 12:42:19 04:32 3 00:04:32
0 Värska G N10
4. Martin Lombiots 00:05:18 12:41:09 05:18 4 00:05:18
0 Värska G M10
5. Annabel Kõiv 00:05:39 16:35:51 05:39 5 00:05:39
0 Mikitamäe Kool N8
6. Rasmus Kinsepp 00:05:45 12:40:45 05:45 6 00:05:45
0 Värska G M10
7. Sander Kodas 00:06:01 12:41:22 06:01 7 00:06:01
0 Värska G M10
8. Trevor Viilver 00:06:28 12:40:58 06:28 8 00:06:28
0 Värska G M10
9. Iti Triin Madaloja 00:06:47 11:52:51 06:47 9 00:06:47
0 Värska N8
10. Käret Ostik 00:07:00 12:41:40 07:00 10 00:07:00
0 Värska G N10
11. Johann Leetmaa 00:07:17 11:45:42 07:17 11 00:07:17
0 Värska G M10
11. Eliis Päkk 00:07:17 11:43:52 07:17 11 00:07:17
0 Värska N8
13. Marten Hüssar 00:07:34 12:41:28 07:34 13 00:07:34
0 Värska G M10
14. Robin Saar 00:07:45 11:45:49 07:45 14 00:07:45
0 Värska M8
15. Silver Hainsoo 00:08:13 11:45:49 08:13 15 00:08:13
0 Värska M8
16. Daisy Savik 00:09:01 11:45:07 09:01 16 00:09:01
0 Värska N8
17. Hanna Hainsoo 00:09:31 11:44:31 09:31 17 00:09:31
0 Värska N8
18. Brita Põld 00:10:06 11:45:13 10:06 18 00:10:06
0 Värska N8
#2 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N VET I,N VET II): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:04:36 11:17:42 04:36 1 00:04:36
911 Peko N VET II
2. Livian Laaneots 00:04:45 16:36:45 04:45 2 00:04:45
0 Tartu Suusaklubi N VET II
3. Kirke Keem 00:05:31 13:47:12 05:31 3 00:05:31
0 Peko N14
4. Käti Kudre 00:05:33 13:45:41 05:33 4 00:05:33
0 Peko N14
5. Iiris Timma 00:06:14 16:22:33 06:14 5 00:06:14
0 Peko N12
6. Janika Teervalt 00:06:35 16:39:40 06:35 6 00:06:35
0 Peko N VET I
7. Loore Liisa Samuel 00:07:25 16:12:45 07:25 7 00:07:25
0 Peko N12
8. Imre Timma 00:07:34 16:00:00 07:34 8 00:07:34
0 Värska G M12
9. Mõtus Valk 00:07:37 16:00:00 07:37 9 00:07:37
0 Värska G M12
10. Miina Raudoja 00:07:46 13:41:08 07:46 10 00:07:46
0 Peko N14
11. Mari Arund 00:08:01 16:57:22 08:01 11 00:08:01
0 Mikitamäe Kool N VET I
12. Katarina-Lee Saarekivi 00:08:55 13:39:43 08:55 12 00:08:55
0 Värska G N14
13. Kevin Kõdala 00:09:13 16:11:04 09:13 13 00:09:13
0 Värska M12
14. Kaidi Järveveer 00:11:28 16:11:39 11:28 14 00:11:28
0 Värska N12
15. Lennart Palolill 00:12:59 16:42:44 12:59 15 00:12:59
0 Mikitamäe Kool M12
16. Kaarel Järveveer 00:13:17 16:00:00 13:17 16 00:13:17
0 Värska G M12
16. Kris Molodõk 00:13:17 16:42:25 13:17 16 00:13:17
0 Mikitamäe Kool M12
18. Bruno Hunt 00:14:27 16:00:00 14:27 18 00:14:27
0 Värska G M12
19. Maarja Uibokand 00:14:48 16:58:31 14:48 19 00:14:48
0 Antkruva N VET I
20. Gregor Markus Karro 00:16:04 16:00:00 16:04 20 00:16:04
0 Värska G M12
21. Rain Hainsoo 00:29:41 16:00:00 29:41 21 00:29:41
0 Värska G M12
22. Ramses Itse 00:29:44 16:00:00 29:44 22 00:29:44
0 Värska G M12
#3 Rada (N16,N21,N18,M14,M16,M VET II): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^
1. Doris Kudre 00:09:03 11:17:57 00:09:03
4448 Peko N21
2. Rein Toomas 00:09:17 16:49:18 09:17 1 00:09:17
0 Peko M VET II
3. Einar Raudkepp 00:09:45 16:53:59 04:41 2 09:45 2 00:09:45
670 Peko M VET II 04:41 2 05:04 1
-03:59
4. Emily Raudkepp 00:09:46 16:26:47 04:39 1 09:46 3 00:09:46
5147 Peko N21 04:39 1 05:07 2
-03:56
5. Rasmus Uibo 00:12:33 16:14:47 00:12:33
0 Peko M14
6. Kersti Savimägi 00:15:37 16:00:00 15:37 4 00:15:37
0 Värska G N18
7. Siim Raidla 00:15:40 16:37:43 07:39 3 15:40 5 00:15:40
0 Mikitamäe Kool M16 07:39 3 08:01 3
-01:02
8. Andre Prost 00:16:24 13:46:24 00:16:24
0 Värska G M14
9. Marten Raiv 00:19:59 16:00:00 19:59 6 00:19:59
0 Värska G M14
10. Luka Herman Nurmi 00:21:34 16:00:00 21:34 7 00:21:34
0 Värska G M14
11. Maru Valk 00:22:30 13:40:17 00:22:30
0 Värska G M14
12. Andero Naruson 00:23:20 13:39:20 00:23:20
0 Värska G M14
13. Rasmus Uibo 00:23:31 13:45:59 00:23:31
0 Peko M14
14. Joonas Laanetu 00:25:10 13:44:54 00:25:10
0 Värska G M14
15. Hugo Hunt 00:26:10 16:00:00 26:10 8 00:26:10
0 Värska G M14
16. Mihkel Murutoom 00:32:19 13:43:54 00:32:19
0 Värska G M14
Ideaalaeg : 04:39 05:04 00:09:43
#4 Rada (M18,M21,M VET I): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:11:34 11:18:13 00:11:34
17351 Peko M21
2. Sten Kraam 00:15:44 16:32:05 05:06 1 10:27 1 15:44 1 00:15:44
0 Antkruva M VET I 05:06 1 05:21 1 05:17 1
-06:17
3. Olver Kaljuvee 00:18:55 16:13:03 00:18:55
0 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa M21
4. Kenert Tuik 00:21:16 16:00:00 21:16 2 00:21:16
0 Värska G M18
5. Ardi Hallop 00:26:07 16:00:00 26:07 3 00:26:07
0 Värska G M18
6. Hans Slik 00:29:36 16:00:00 29:36 4 00:29:36
0 Värska G M18
7. Rainer Preeden 00:38:40 16:00:00 38:40 5 00:38:40
0 Värska G M18
8. Tõnn Mihkel Raju 00:39:10 16:00:00 39:10 6 00:39:10
0 Värska G M18
9. Märt Lume 00:39:28 16:00:00 39:28 7 00:39:28
0 Värska G M18
10. Uku Pärtel Raju 00:43:49 16:00:00 43:49 8 00:43:49
0 Värska G M18
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 05:21 05:17 00:15:44
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.03.2022 20:28:20 SIME