Setomaa 3. suusapäevak
07.02.2023
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M VET I] [M VET II] [M VET III] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M8] [MATK] [N VET I]
[N VET II] [N VET III] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N8]
M8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^
1. Trevon Ojala 00:02:20 12:38:13 02:20 1 00:02:20
0 VG M8
2. Airon Kukk 00:02:22 12:38:39 02:22 2 00:02:22
0 VG M8
3. Maru Kees 00:03:23 12:40:11 03:23 3 00:03:23
0 VG M8
4. Remi Aljes 00:03:40 10:02:28 03:40 4 00:03:40
0 Mikiamäe M8
5. Jakob Leetma 00:08:07 11:24:20 08:07 5 00:08:07
0 Seto rühm M8
6. Raju Samuel 00:15:35 11:17:12 15:35 6 00:15:35
0 Seto rühm M8
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^
1. Emili Linnus 00:02:31 12:38:53 02:31 1 00:02:31
0 VG N8
2. Lotte Marienhagen 00:03:17 12:42:56 03:17 2 00:03:17
0 VG N8
3. Janete Toobre 00:03:50 12:41:21 03:50 3 00:03:50
0 VG N8
3. Romily Tõntsel 00:03:50 10:02:40 03:50 3 00:03:50
0 Mikitamäe N8
5. Jete Isabel Issak 00:03:57 17:13:24 03:57 5 00:03:57
0 Värska N8
6. Emma Viilver 00:08:10 12:45:28 08:10 6 00:08:10
0 VG N8
7. Lumilee Samuel 00:08:44 11:01:47 08:44 7 00:08:44
0 Seto rühm N8
8. Lagle Valk 00:15:52 11:01:44 15:52 8 00:15:52
0 Seto rühm N8
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Eliis Päkk 00:05:11 11:38:16 05:11 1 00:05:11
0 Värska Gümmnaasium N10
2. Annabel Kõiv 00:05:16 11:33:41 05:16 2 00:05:16
0 Värska Gõmnaasium N10
3. Kedili Raiv 00:05:23 11:36:52 05:23 3 00:05:23
0 Värska Gümnaasium N10
4. Iida Palolill 00:06:09 10:02:32 06:09 4 00:06:09
0 Mikitamäe N10
5. Brita Põld 00:06:30 11:34:55 06:30 5 00:06:30
0 Värska G N10
6. Varvara Ahosepp 00:09:20 11:37:22 09:20 6 00:09:20
0 Värska G N10
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Silver Hainsoo 00:05:35 11:35:54 05:35 1 00:05:35
0 Värska Gümnaasium M10
2. Rico Kõdala 00:05:43 11:32:30 05:43 2 00:05:43
0 Värska Gümnaasium M10
M12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,2KM km ^
1. Imre Timma 00:06:26 10:33:06 06:26 1 00:06:26
0 VG M12
2. Mõtus Valk 00:07:00 10:29:47 07:00 2 00:07:00
0 VG M12
3. Andre Leopard 00:07:06 10:29:08 07:06 3 00:07:06
0 VG M12
4. Stefan-Mathias Nestra 00:07:08 10:29:30 07:08 4 00:07:08
0 VG M12
5. Bruno Hunt 00:07:32 10:31:49 07:32 5 00:07:32
0 VG M12
6. Rasmus Kingsepp 00:08:05 10:31:07 08:05 6 00:08:05
0 VG M12
7. Kaarel Järveveer 00:08:21 10:28:52 08:21 7 00:08:21
0 VG M12
8. Lennart Palolill 00:08:36 11:45:25 08:36 8 00:08:36
0 Mikitamäe M12
9. Gert Tõntsel 00:08:47 11:46:18 08:47 9 00:08:47
0 Mikitamäe M12
10. Kristjan Viilipus 00:08:57 10:31:27 08:57 10 00:08:57
0 VG M12
11. Trevor Viilver 00:09:04 10:32:07 09:04 11 00:09:04
0 VG M12
12. Kevin Kõdala 00:09:13 10:28:31 09:13 12 00:09:13
0 VG M12
13. Marten Hüsson 00:09:48 10:30:44 09:48 13 00:09:48
0 VG M12
14. Gabriel Didzus 00:10:19 10:14:10 10:19 14 00:10:19
0 Mikitamäe M12
15. Enrico Rumask 00:10:47 10:14:30 10:47 15 00:10:47
0 Mikitamäe M12
16. Hardi Arumets 00:10:52 10:14:45 10:52 16 00:10:52
0 Mikitamäe M12
17. Alvin Vahtramäe 00:11:50 10:32:46 11:50 17 00:11:50
0 VG M12
18. Rain Hainsoo 00:14:07 11:44:45 14:07 18 00:14:07
0 Mikitamäe M12
N12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,2KM km ^
1. Emma Uibo 00:06:25 10:34:21 06:25 1 00:06:25
0 OK PEKO N12
2. Marta Raiv 00:06:51 10:33:15 06:51 2 00:06:51
0 VG N12
3. Helin Viskar 00:06:58 10:32:16 06:58 3 00:06:58
0 VG N12
4. Kaidi Järveveer 00:07:23 10:33:34 07:23 4 00:07:23
0 VG N12
5. Helen Hunt 00:08:13 10:35:09 08:13 5 00:08:13
0 OK PEKO N12
6. Käret Ostik 00:10:52 10:34:52 10:52 6 00:10:52
0 VG N12
N14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,2KM km ^
1. Käti Kudre 00:04:33 13:30:03 04:33 1 00:04:33
0 PEKO N14
2. Kirke Keem 00:04:34 13:39:03 04:34 2 00:04:34
0 Peko N14
3. Iiris Timma 00:04:55 13:34:41 04:55 3 00:04:55
0 Peko N14
4. Loore-Liisa Samuel 00:05:31 13:33:32 05:31 4 00:05:31
0 Peko N14
5. Katarina-Lee Saarekivi 00:07:27 15:01:57 07:27 5 00:07:27
0 Meremäe N14
6. Ketriin Tuik 00:08:13 13:31:48 08:13 6 00:08:13
0 Värska N14
7. Virginia Käst 00:09:19 15:02:03 09:19 7 00:09:19
0 Meremäe N14
8. Sandra Toomik 00:15:37 15:02:32 15:37 8 00:15:37
0 Meremäe N14
9. Anna-Maria Virro 00:35:16 13:32:17 35:16 9 00:35:16
0 Värska N14
10. Janne Rahuelu 00:35:39 13:31:38 35:39 10 00:35:39
0 Värska N14
11. Sandra Hõbelik 00:35:54 13:31:26 35:54 11 00:35:54
0 Värska N14
N16 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Arabella Vahtramäe 00:26:44 13:41:32 11:36 1 26:44 1 00:26:44
0 Värska N16 11:36 1 15:08 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 11:36 15:08 00:26:44
N18 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Kersti Savimägi 00:12:22 09:18:21 06:28 1 12:22 1 00:12:22
0 Värska G N18 06:28 1 05:54 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:28 05:54 00:12:22
M14 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Rasmus Uibo 00:11:59 14:06:49 06:00 1 11:59 1 00:11:59
0 Peko M14 06:00 1 05:59 1
00:00 00:00
2. Kris Molodõk 00:16:39 11:44:21 08:05 2 16:39 2 00:16:39
0 Mikitamäe M14 08:05 2 08:34 2
02:05 02:35
3. Marten Raiv 00:18:38 14:07:33 00:18:38
0 Värska M14
4. Mihkel Murutoom 00:19:39 14:11:46 09:52 3 19:39 3 00:19:39
0 Värska M14 09:52 3 09:47 3
03:52 03:48
5. Luka Hermann 00:21:16 14:05:42 00:21:16
0 Värska M14
6. Tanel Tobreluts 00:21:49 11:46:12 00:21:49
0 Mikitamäe M14
7. Andre Prost 00:23:40 14:10:29 11:00 4 23:40 4 00:23:40
0 Värska M14 11:00 4 12:40 5
05:00 06:41
8. Gregor Markus Karro 00:24:08 14:05:32 00:24:08
0 Värska M14
9. Renet Raiv 00:25:38 14:08:34 13:00 5 25:38 5 00:25:38
0 Värska M14 13:00 5 12:38 4
07:00 06:39
Ideaalaeg : 06:00 05:59 00:11:59
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Rem Sotnikov 00:14:19 11:50:07 06:46 1 14:19 1 00:14:19
0 Mikitamäe M16 06:46 1 07:33 1
00:00 00:00
2. Reigo Keem 00:15:32 16:03:48 00:15:32
0 Värska M16
3. Marten Sirendi 00:17:20 11:50:11 07:05 2 17:20 2 00:17:20
0 Mikitamäe M16 07:05 2 10:15 2
00:19 02:42
4. Joonas Laanetu 00:24:16 14:09:17 12:16 3 24:16 3 00:24:16
0 Värska M16 12:16 3 12:00 3
05:30 04:27
Ideaalaeg : 06:46 07:33 00:14:19
M VET III Rada (4): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:08:09 17:02:40 04:05 1 08:09 1 00:08:09
0 Peko M VET II 04:05 1 04:04 1
00:00 00:00
2. Jaan Olesk 00:17:13 13:05:07 07:57 2 17:13 2 00:17:13
0 Tonja M VET II 07:57 2 09:16 2
03:52 05:12
Ideaalaeg : 04:05 04:04 00:08:09
M18 Rada (5): 2 KP 3,6KM km ^
1. Laur Laanetu 00:18:37 09:23:10 00:18:37
0 Värska G M18
2. Kenert Tuik 00:19:45 09:29:13 05:58 1 12:49 1 19:45 1 00:19:45
0 Värska G M18 05:58 1 06:51 1 06:56 1
-11:41
3. Rain Oper 00:21:04 09:28:54 06:47 2 14:01 2 21:04 2 00:21:04
0 Värska G M18 06:47 2 07:14 2 07:03 2
-11:34
4. Egert Prost 00:22:19 09:23:07 00:22:19
0 Värska G M18
5. Miko Kaarlõp 00:25:54 09:28:38 08:52 3 00:25:54
0 Värska G M18 08:52 3
6. Ken Egert Kull 00:29:46 09:29:36 09:36 4 20:58 3 29:46 3 00:29:46
0 Värska G M18 09:36 4 11:22 3 08:48 3
-09:49
7. Rainer Preeden 00:31:40 09:28:35 00:31:40
0 Värska G M18
8. Märt Lume 00:31:53 09:28:30 11:16 5 22:51 4 31:53 4 00:31:53
0 Värska G M18 11:16 5 11:35 4 09:02 4
-09:35
Ideaalaeg : 05:58 06:51 06:56 00:19:45
N21 Rada (5): 2 KP 3,6KM km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:12:10 15:35:27 04:01 1 08:10 1 12:10 1 00:12:10
5147 Peko N21 04:01 1 04:09 1 04:00 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 04:09 04:00 00:12:10
N VET I Rada (5): 2 KP 3,6KM km ^
1. Janne Medar 00:14:58 15:13:08 04:53 1 09:57 1 14:58 1 00:14:58
0 Rakvere N VET I 04:53 1 05:04 1 05:01 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maret Utsal 00:21:00 15:04:02 07:25 2 14:11 2 21:00 2 00:21:00
0 Meremäe N VET I 07:25 2 06:46 2 06:49 2
02:32 01:42 01:48
Ideaalaeg : 04:53 05:04 05:01 00:14:58
M VET II Rada (5): 2 KP 3,6KM km ^
1. Einar Raudkepp 00:13:40 16:38:21 04:26 1 09:04 1 13:40 1 00:13:40
670 Peko M VET II 04:26 1 04:38 1 04:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Zaitsev 00:15:22 16:58:35 05:15 2 10:28 2 15:22 2 00:15:22
493 Peko M VET II 05:15 2 05:13 2 04:54 2
00:49 00:35 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 04:26 04:38 04:36 00:13:40
M21 Rada (6): 3 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Olver Kaljuvee 00:24:28 14:11:13 06:09 1 12:13 1 18:26 1 24:28 1 00:24:28
0 Värska M21 06:09 1 06:04 1 06:13 1 06:02 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:09 06:04 06:13 06:02 00:24:28
M VET I Rada (6): 3 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Andres Koppel 00:14:01 15:13:02 03:27 1 06:58 1 10:29 1 14:01 1 00:14:01
0 Koeru M VET I 03:27 1 03:31 1 03:31 1 03:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raino Leopard 00:24:04 15:44:01 05:24 2 11:35 2 17:53 2 24:04 2 00:24:04
0 Peko M VET I 05:24 2 06:11 2 06:18 2 06:11 2
01:57 02:40 02:47 02:39
Ideaalaeg : 03:27 03:31 03:31 03:32 00:14:01
MATK ^
1. Veronika Petrushyna 00:01:46 16:05:29 00:01:46
0 VG MATK
Finish
2. Radomir Novikov 00:01:49 16:05:26 00:01:49
0 VG MATK
Finish
3. Sirel Valk 00:09:20 11:37:22 00:09:20
0 Seto rühm MATK
Finish
4. Evelin Leima 00:14:02 11:18:44 00:14:02
0 Seto rühm MATK
Finish
5. Rain-Richard Koppel 00:18:34 09:39:53 08:58 17:18 18:34 00:18:34
0 Värska G MATK 08:58 08:20 01:16
[55 ] [55 ]Finish
6. Toni-Marten Riik 00:18:55 09:39:55 09:07 18:32 18:55 00:18:55
0 Värska G MATK 09:07 09:25 00:23
[55 ] [55 ]Finish
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^
1. Trevon Ojala 00:02:20 12:38:13 02:20 1 00:02:20
0 VG M8
2. Airon Kukk 00:02:22 12:38:39 02:22 2 00:02:22
0 VG M8
3. Emili Linnus 00:02:31 12:38:53 02:31 3 00:02:31
0 VG N8
4. Lotte Marienhagen 00:03:17 12:42:56 03:17 4 00:03:17
0 VG N8
5. Maru Kees 00:03:23 12:40:11 03:23 5 00:03:23
0 VG M8
6. Remi Aljes 00:03:40 10:02:28 03:40 6 00:03:40
0 Mikiamäe M8
7. Janete Toobre 00:03:50 12:41:21 03:50 7 00:03:50
0 VG N8
7. Romily Tõntsel 00:03:50 10:02:40 03:50 7 00:03:50
0 Mikitamäe N8
9. Jete Isabel Issak 00:03:57 17:13:24 03:57 9 00:03:57
0 Värska N8
10. Jakob Leetma 00:08:07 11:24:20 08:07 10 00:08:07
0 Seto rühm M8
11. Emma Viilver 00:08:10 12:45:28 08:10 11 00:08:10
0 VG N8
12. Lumilee Samuel 00:08:44 11:01:47 08:44 12 00:08:44
0 Seto rühm N8
13. Raju Samuel 00:15:35 11:17:12 15:35 13 00:15:35
0 Seto rühm M8
14. Lagle Valk 00:15:52 11:01:44 15:52 14 00:15:52
0 Seto rühm N8
#2 Rada (N10,M10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^
1. Eliis Päkk 00:05:11 11:38:16 05:11 1 00:05:11
0 Värska Gümmnaasium N10
2. Annabel Kõiv 00:05:16 11:33:41 05:16 2 00:05:16
0 Värska Gõmnaasium N10
3. Kedili Raiv 00:05:23 11:36:52 05:23 3 00:05:23
0 Värska Gümnaasium N10
4. Silver Hainsoo 00:05:35 11:35:54 05:35 4 00:05:35
0 Värska Gümnaasium M10
5. Rico Kõdala 00:05:43 11:32:30 05:43 5 00:05:43
0 Värska Gümnaasium M10
6. Iida Palolill 00:06:09 10:02:32 06:09 6 00:06:09
0 Mikitamäe N10
7. Brita Põld 00:06:30 11:34:55 06:30 7 00:06:30
0 Värska G N10
8. Varvara Ahosepp 00:09:20 11:37:22 09:20 8 00:09:20
0 Värska G N10
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N VET III): 1 KP 1,2KM km ^
1. Käti Kudre 00:04:33 13:30:03 04:33 1 00:04:33
0 PEKO N14
2. Kirke Keem 00:04:34 13:39:03 04:34 2 00:04:34
0 Peko N14
3. Iiris Timma 00:04:55 13:34:41 04:55 3 00:04:55
0 Peko N14
4. Loore-Liisa Samuel 00:05:31 13:33:32 05:31 4 00:05:31
0 Peko N14
5. Emma Uibo 00:06:25 10:34:21 06:25 5 00:06:25
0 OK PEKO N12
6. Imre Timma 00:06:26 10:33:06 06:26 6 00:06:26
0 VG M12
7. Marta Raiv 00:06:51 10:33:15 06:51 7 00:06:51
0 VG N12
8. Helin Viskar 00:06:58 10:32:16 06:58 8 00:06:58
0 VG N12
9. Mõtus Valk 00:07:00 10:29:47 07:00 9 00:07:00
0 VG M12
10. Andre Leopard 00:07:06 10:29:08 07:06 10 00:07:06
0 VG M12
11. Stefan-Mathias Nestra 00:07:08 10:29:30 07:08 11 00:07:08
0 VG M12
12. Kaidi Järveveer 00:07:23 10:33:34 07:23 12 00:07:23
0 VG N12
13. Katarina-Lee Saarekivi 00:07:27 15:01:57 07:27 13 00:07:27
0 Meremäe N14
14. Bruno Hunt 00:07:32 10:31:49 07:32 14 00:07:32
0 VG M12
15. Rasmus Kingsepp 00:08:05 10:31:07 08:05 15 00:08:05
0 VG M12
16. Helen Hunt 00:08:13 10:35:09 08:13 16 00:08:13
0 OK PEKO N12
16. Ketriin Tuik 00:08:13 13:31:48 08:13 16 00:08:13
0 Värska N14
18. Kaarel Järveveer 00:08:21 10:28:52 08:21 18 00:08:21
0 VG M12
19. Lennart Palolill 00:08:36 11:45:25 08:36 19 00:08:36
0 Mikitamäe M12
20. Gert Tõntsel 00:08:47 11:46:18 08:47 20 00:08:47
0 Mikitamäe M12
21. Kristjan Viilipus 00:08:57 10:31:27 08:57 21 00:08:57
0 VG M12
22. Trevor Viilver 00:09:04 10:32:07 09:04 22 00:09:04
0 VG M12
23. Kevin Kõdala 00:09:13 10:28:31 09:13 23 00:09:13
0 VG M12
24. Virginia Käst 00:09:19 15:02:03 09:19 24 00:09:19
0 Meremäe N14
25. Marten Hüsson 00:09:48 10:30:44 09:48 25 00:09:48
0 VG M12
26. Gabriel Didzus 00:10:19 10:14:10 10:19 26 00:10:19
0 Mikitamäe M12
27. Enrico Rumask 00:10:47 10:14:30 10:47 27 00:10:47
0 Mikitamäe M12
28. Käret Ostik 00:10:52 10:34:52 10:52 28 00:10:52
0 VG N12
28. Hardi Arumets 00:10:52 10:14:45 10:52 28 00:10:52
0 Mikitamäe M12
30. Alvin Vahtramäe 00:11:50 10:32:46 11:50 30 00:11:50
0 VG M12
31. Rain Hainsoo 00:14:07 11:44:45 14:07 31 00:14:07
0 Mikitamäe M12
32. Sandra Toomik 00:15:37 15:02:32 15:37 32 00:15:37
0 Meremäe N14
33. Anna-Maria Virro 00:35:16 13:32:17 35:16 33 00:35:16
0 Värska N14
34. Janne Rahuelu 00:35:39 13:31:38 35:39 34 00:35:39
0 Värska N14
35. Sandra Hõbelik 00:35:54 13:31:26 35:54 35 00:35:54
0 Värska N14
#4 Rada (N16,N18,M14,M16,N VET II,M VET III): 1 KP 2,4KM km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:08:09 17:02:40 04:05 1 08:09 1 00:08:09
0 Peko M VET II 04:05 1 04:04 1
00:00 00:00
2. Rasmus Uibo 00:11:59 14:06:49 06:00 2 11:59 2 00:11:59
0 Peko M14 06:00 2 05:59 3
01:55 01:55
3. Kersti Savimägi 00:12:22 09:18:21 06:28 3 12:22 3 00:12:22
0 Värska G N18 06:28 3 05:54 2
02:23 01:50
4. Rem Sotnikov 00:14:19 11:50:07 06:46 4 14:19 4 00:14:19
0 Mikitamäe M16 06:46 4 07:33 4
02:41 03:29
5. Reigo Keem 00:15:32 16:03:48 00:15:32
0 Värska M16
6. Kris Molodõk 00:16:39 11:44:21 08:05 7 16:39 5 00:16:39
0 Mikitamäe M14 08:05 7 08:34 5
04:00 04:30
7. Jaan Olesk 00:17:13 13:05:07 07:57 6 17:13 6 00:17:13
0 Tonja M VET II 07:57 6 09:16 6
03:52 05:12
8. Marten Sirendi 00:17:20 11:50:11 07:05 5 17:20 7 00:17:20
0 Mikitamäe M16 07:05 5 10:15 8
03:00 06:11
9. Marten Raiv 00:18:38 14:07:33 00:18:38
0 Värska M14
10. Mihkel Murutoom 00:19:39 14:11:46 09:52 8 19:39 8 00:19:39
0 Värska M14 09:52 8 09:47 7
05:47 05:43
11. Luka Hermann 00:21:16 14:05:42 00:21:16
0 Värska M14
12. Tanel Tobreluts 00:21:49 11:46:12 00:21:49
0 Mikitamäe M14
13. Andre Prost 00:23:40 14:10:29 11:00 9 23:40 9 00:23:40
0 Värska M14 11:00 9 12:40 11
06:55 08:36
14. Gregor Markus Karro 00:24:08 14:05:32 00:24:08
0 Värska M14
15. Joonas Laanetu 00:24:16 14:09:17 12:16 11 24:16 10 00:24:16
0 Värska M16 12:16 11 12:00 9
08:11 07:56
16. Renet Raiv 00:25:38 14:08:34 13:00 12 25:38 11 00:25:38
0 Värska M14 13:00 12 12:38 10
08:55 08:34
17. Arabella Vahtramäe 00:26:44 13:41:32 11:36 10 26:44 12 00:26:44
0 Värska N16 11:36 10 15:08 12
07:31 11:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:05 04:04 00:08:09
#5 Rada (M18,N21,N VET I,M VET II): 2 KP 3,6KM km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:12:10 15:35:27 04:01 1 08:10 1 12:10 1 00:12:10
5147 Peko N21 04:01 1 04:09 1 04:00 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Einar Raudkepp 00:13:40 16:38:21 04:26 2 09:04 2 13:40 2 00:13:40
670 Peko M VET II 04:26 2 04:38 2 04:36 2
00:25 00:29 00:36
3. Janne Medar 00:14:58 15:13:08 04:53 3 09:57 3 14:58 3 00:14:58
0 Rakvere N VET I 04:53 3 05:04 3 05:01 4
00:52 00:55 01:01
4. Rein Zaitsev 00:15:22 16:58:35 05:15 4 10:28 4 15:22 4 00:15:22
493 Peko M VET II 05:15 4 05:13 4 04:54 3
01:14 01:04 00:54
5. Laur Laanetu 00:18:37 09:23:10 00:18:37
0 Värska G M18
6. Kenert Tuik 00:19:45 09:29:13 05:58 5 12:49 5 19:45 5 00:19:45
0 Värska G M18 05:58 5 06:51 6 06:56 6
01:57 02:42 02:56
7. Maret Utsal 00:21:00 15:04:02 07:25 7 14:11 7 21:00 6 00:21:00
0 Meremäe N VET I 07:25 7 06:46 5 06:49 5
03:24 02:37 02:49
8. Rain Oper 00:21:04 09:28:54 06:47 6 14:01 6 21:04 7 00:21:04
0 Värska G M18 06:47 6 07:14 7 07:03 7
02:46 03:05 03:03
9. Egert Prost 00:22:19 09:23:07 00:22:19
0 Värska G M18
10. Miko Kaarlõp 00:25:54 09:28:38 08:52 8 00:25:54
0 Värska G M18 08:52 8
04:51
11. Ken Egert Kull 00:29:46 09:29:36 09:36 9 20:58 8 29:46 8 00:29:46
0 Värska G M18 09:36 9 11:22 8 08:48 8
05:35 07:13 04:48
12. Rainer Preeden 00:31:40 09:28:35 00:31:40
0 Värska G M18
13. Märt Lume 00:31:53 09:28:30 11:16 10 22:51 9 31:53 9 00:31:53
0 Värska G M18 11:16 10 11:35 9 09:02 9
07:15 07:26 05:02
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 04:09 04:00 00:12:10
#6 Rada (M21,M VET I): 3 KP 4,8KM km ^
1. Andres Koppel 00:14:01 15:13:02 03:27 1 06:58 1 10:29 1 14:01 1 00:14:01
0 Koeru M VET I 03:27 1 03:31 1 03:31 1 03:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raino Leopard 00:24:04 15:44:01 05:24 2 11:35 2 17:53 2 24:04 2 00:24:04
0 Peko M VET I 05:24 2 06:11 3 06:18 3 06:11 3
01:57 02:40 02:47 02:39
3. Olver Kaljuvee 00:24:28 14:11:13 06:09 3 12:13 3 18:26 3 24:28 3 00:24:28
0 Värska M21 06:09 3 06:04 2 06:13 2 06:02 2
02:42 02:33 02:42 02:30
Ideaalaeg : 03:27 03:31 03:31 03:32 00:14:01
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.03.2023 08:17:03 SIME