Setomaa 1. suusapäevak

09.01.2024
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M VET I] [M VET II] [M VET III] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M8] [MATK]
[N VET I] [N VET II] [N VET III] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N8]
M8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         Värska G   00:03:29
 2.     0 Gregor Sulp               VG         00:04:17 +00:48
 3.     0 Jarmo Põder               Värska Las 00:04:50 +01:21
 4.     0 Erko Seim                 Värska Las 00:08:04 +04:35
 5.     0 Uku Raju Tõntsel          Värska Las 00:08:29 +05:00
 6.     0 Steven Alamäe             Värska Las 00:09:20 +05:51
 7.     0 Raico Kõdala              VG         00:09:23 +05:54
 8.     0 Egert Nestra              Värska Las 00:10:22 +06:53
 9.     0 Jesper Selg               Värska Las 00:12:28 +08:59
10.     0 Raian Kalder              Värska Las 00:13:25 +09:56
11.     0 Trevor Saar               Värska Las 00:15:07 +11:38
12.     0 Kristo Itse               Meremäe    00:21:47 +18:18
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG         00:04:30
 2.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG         00:05:23 +00:53
 3.     0 Lenneli Liivago           VG         00:05:42 +01:12
 4.     0 Mia Merry Nutov           Värska Las 00:08:15 +03:45
 5.     0 Madli Liivago             Värska Las 00:10:52 +06:22
 6.     0 Keterlin Jaakson          VG         00:14:33 +10:03
 7.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska Las 00:16:07 +11:37
N12 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Helin-Marii Viskar        VG         00:04:09
 2.     0 Emma Uibo                 Peko       00:04:19 +00:10
 3.     0 Helen Hunt                Peko       00:05:30 +01:21
 4.     0 Daisy Savik               Värska G   00:06:20 +02:11
 5.     0 Kaisa Vako                VG         00:07:03 +02:54
 6.     0 Miina-Johanna Viskar      VG         00:08:10 +04:01
 7.     0 Käret Ostik               VG         00:08:40 +04:31
 8.     0 Marielle Sulp             VG         00:10:34 +06:25
 9.     0 Julianne Balanenkova      VG         00:14:33 +10:24
M12 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tauri Ivanov              Mikiamäe   00:04:27
 2.     0 Sander Kodas              VG         00:05:40 +01:13
 3.     0 Simo Päkk                 VG         00:06:11 +01:44
 4.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       VG         00:06:31 +02:04
 5.     0 Markus Nestra             VG         00:06:51 +02:24
 6.     0 Johann Leetma             Värska G   00:07:19 +02:52
 7.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        VG         00:07:58 +03:31
 8.     0 Vladimir Novikov          Värska     00:11:47 +07:20
 9.     0 Kaspar Alamäe             VG         00:12:23 +07:56
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Annabel Kõiv              Värska G   00:05:31
 2.     0 Nadeþda Bolðakova         Miktamäe   00:05:52 +00:21
 3.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        Värska G   00:07:05 +01:34
 4.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska     00:07:21 +01:50
 5.     0 Kedili Raiv               Värska G   00:07:49 +02:18
 6.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             Värska G   00:08:03 +02:32
 7.     0 Brita Põld                Värska G   00:09:13 +03:42
 8.     0 Jete Isabel Issak         VG         00:10:02 +04:31
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Henri Liinamäe            x59        00:05:44
 2.     0 Robin Saar                Värska G   00:06:01 +00:17
 3.     0 Remi Alias                Mikitamäe  00:06:15 +00:31
 4.     0 Silver Hainsoo            Värska G   00:07:07 +01:23
 4.     0 Rico Kõdala               Värska G   00:07:07 +01:23
 6.     0 Marti Lepp                Mikitamäe  00:08:20 +02:36
 7.     0 Kristjan Itse             Meremäe    00:12:32 +06:48
 8.     0 Sander Toomik             Meremäe    00:14:12 +08:28
N14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,3KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Iiris Timma               Värksa     00:05:22
 2.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska     00:05:33 +00:11
 3.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Värska     00:05:50 +00:28
 4.     0 Marta Raiv                Värska     00:08:22 +03:00
 5.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska     00:08:27 +03:05
 6.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            Värska     00:11:37 +06:15
M14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,3KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Imre Timma                Värska     00:06:16
 2.     0 Mõtus Valk                Värska     00:07:06 +00:50
 3.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          Värska     00:09:03 +02:47
 4.     0 Kris Molodõk              x58        00:09:18 +03:02
 5.     0 Bruno Hunt                Värska     00:09:35 +03:19
 6.     0 Gert TÕntsel              Mikitamäe  00:11:07 +04:51
 7.     0 Gregor Karro              Värska     00:11:24 +05:08
 8.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         Värska     00:11:50 +05:34
 9.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           VG         00:13:54 +07:38
10.     0 Marten Hüsson             VG         00:14:02 +07:46
11.     0 Kevin Kõdala              Värska     00:14:07 +07:51
12.     0 Tanel Tobreluts           Värska     00:14:50 +08:34
13.     0 Alvin Vahtramäe           Värska     00:23:25 +17:09
14.     0 Gregor Kallari            Mikitamäe  00:31:19 +25:03
N16 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kirke Keem                Värska     00:09:59
 2.     0 Katarina-Lee Saarekivi    Meremäe    00:16:53 +06:54
N18 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anni Linnus               Värska G   00:11:40
 2.     0 Leenu Priks               Värska G   00:20:59 +09:19
 3.     0 Kelli Raiv                Värska G   00:40:10 +28:30
 4.     0 Sandra Puurmaa            Värska G   00:41:27 +29:47
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Värska     00:11:48
 2.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe  00:13:54 +02:06
 3.     0 Maru Valk                 VG         00:15:08 +03:20
 4.     0 Luka Nurmi                Värska     00:19:28 +07:40
 5.     0 Marten Raiv               Värska     00:20:44 +08:56
 6.     0 Hugo Hunt                 Värksa     00:21:37 +09:49
N VET II Rada (4): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:08:28
 2.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko       00:12:55 +04:27
M VET III Rada (4): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Toomas               Värska     00:08:44
 2.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ kül 00:10:00 +01:16
 3.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja      00:23:09 +14:25
M18 Rada (5): 2 KP 3,9KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Egert Prost               Värska G   00:21:50
 2.     0 Hendri Toobre             Värska G   00:22:35 +00:45
 3.     0 Rait Oper                 Värska G   00:23:43 +01:53
 4.     0 Reigo Keem                Värska G   00:26:02 +04:12
 5.     0 Ken Egert Kull            Värska G   00:33:56 +12:06
N VET I Rada (5): 2 KP 3,9KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme   00:16:51
 2.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe    00:21:28 +04:37
 3.     0 Jane Vabarna              Peko       00:27:36 +10:45
M VET II Rada (5): 2 KP 3,9KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:11:01
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:13:45 +02:44
N21 Rada (6): 3 KP 5,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:17:59
 2.     0 Kersti Savimägi           Värska G   00:27:56 +09:57
M21 Rada (7): 4 KP 6,5KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska     00:30:31
 2.     0 Kenert Tuik               Värska G   00:33:11 +02:40
 3.     0 Jorgen Oras               Võõpsu     00:34:19 +03:48
 4.     0 Hans Slik                 Värska G   00:43:55 +13:24
MATK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:09:59
 2.     0 Rainer Preeden            Värska G   00:10:10
 2.     0 Richard Land              Värska G   00:10:10
 2.     0 Tõnn Mihkel Raju          Värska G   00:10:10
 2.     0 Indrek Parijõgi           Värska G   00:10:10
 6.     0 Moonika Korva-Korba       Värska G   00:36:57
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         Värska G  M8       00:03:29
 2.     0 Gregor Sulp               VG        M8       00:04:17 +00:48
 3.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG        N8       00:04:30 +01:01
 4.     0 Jarmo Põder               Värska LasM8       00:04:50 +01:21
 5.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG        N8       00:05:23 +01:54
 6.     0 Lenneli Liivago           VG        N8       00:05:42 +02:13
 7.     0 Erko Seim                 Värska LasM8       00:08:04 +04:35
 8.     0 Mia Merry Nutov           Värska LasN8       00:08:15 +04:46
 9.     0 Uku Raju Tõntsel          Värska LasM8       00:08:29 +05:00
10.     0 Steven Alamäe             Värska LasM8       00:09:20 +05:51
11.     0 Raico Kõdala              VG        M8       00:09:23 +05:54
12.     0 Egert Nestra              Värska LasM8       00:10:22 +06:53
13.     0 Madli Liivago             Värska LasN8       00:10:52 +07:23
14.     0 Jesper Selg               Värska LasM8       00:12:28 +08:59
15.     0 Raian Kalder              Värska LasM8       00:13:25 +09:56
16.     0 Keterlin Jaakson          VG        N8       00:14:33 +11:04
17.     0 Trevor Saar               Värska LasM8       00:15:07 +11:38
18.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska LasN8       00:16:07 +12:38
19.     0 Kristo Itse               Meremäe   M8       00:21:47 +18:18
#2 Rada (N12,M12,N10,M10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Helin-Marii Viskar        VG        N12      00:04:09
 2.     0 Emma Uibo                 Peko      N12      00:04:19 +00:10
 3.     0 Tauri Ivanov              Mikiamäe  M12      00:04:27 +00:18
 4.     0 Helen Hunt                Peko      N12      00:05:30 +01:21
 5.     0 Annabel Kõiv              Värska G  N10      00:05:31 +01:22
 6.     0 Sander Kodas              VG        M12      00:05:40 +01:31
 7.     0 Henri Liinamäe            x59       M10      00:05:44 +01:35
 8.     0 Nadeþda Bolðakova         Miktamäe  N10      00:05:52 +01:43
 9.     0 Robin Saar                Värska G  M10      00:06:01 +01:52
10.     0 Simo Päkk                 VG        M12      00:06:11 +02:02
11.     0 Remi Alias                Mikitamäe M10      00:06:15 +02:06
12.     0 Daisy Savik               Värska G  N12      00:06:20 +02:11
13.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       VG        M12      00:06:31 +02:22
14.     0 Markus Nestra             VG        M12      00:06:51 +02:42
15.     0 Kaisa Vako                VG        N12      00:07:03 +02:54
16.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        Värska G  N10      00:07:05 +02:56
17.     0 Silver Hainsoo            Värska G  M10      00:07:07 +02:58
17.     0 Rico Kõdala               Värska G  M10      00:07:07 +02:58
19.     0 Johann Leetma             Värska G  M12      00:07:19 +03:10
20.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska    N10      00:07:21 +03:12
21.     0 Kedili Raiv               Värska G  N10      00:07:49 +03:40
22.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        VG        M12      00:07:58 +03:49
23.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             Värska G  N10      00:08:03 +03:54
24.     0 Miina-Johanna Viskar      VG        N12      00:08:10 +04:01
25.     0 Marti Lepp                Mikitamäe M10      00:08:20 +04:11
26.     0 Käret Ostik               VG        N12      00:08:40 +04:31
27.     0 Brita Põld                Värska G  N10      00:09:13 +05:04
28.     0 Jete Isabel Issak         VG        N10      00:10:02 +05:53
29.     0 Marielle Sulp             VG        N12      00:10:34 +06:25
30.     0 Vladimir Novikov          Värska    M12      00:11:47 +07:38
31.     0 Kaspar Alamäe             VG        M12      00:12:23 +08:14
32.     0 Kristjan Itse             Meremäe   M10      00:12:32 +08:23
33.     0 Sander Toomik             Meremäe   M10      00:14:12 +10:03
34.     0 Julianne Balanenkova      VG        N12      00:14:33 +10:24
#3 Rada (N14,M14,N VET III): 1 KP 1,3KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Iiris Timma               Värksa    N14      00:05:22
 2.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska    N14      00:05:33 +00:11
 3.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Värska    N14      00:05:50 +00:28
 4.     0 Imre Timma                Värska    M14      00:06:16 +00:54
 5.     0 Mõtus Valk                Värska    M14      00:07:06 +01:44
 6.     0 Marta Raiv                Värska    N14      00:08:22 +03:00
 7.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska    N14      00:08:27 +03:05
 8.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          Värska    M14      00:09:03 +03:41
 9.     0 Kris Molodõk              x58       M14      00:09:18 +03:56
10.     0 Bruno Hunt                Värska    M14      00:09:35 +04:13
11.     0 Gert TÕntsel              Mikitamäe M14      00:11:07 +05:45
12.     0 Gregor Karro              Värska    M14      00:11:24 +06:02
13.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            Värska    N14      00:11:37 +06:15
14.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         Värska    M14      00:11:50 +06:28
15.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           VG        M14      00:13:54 +08:32
16.     0 Marten Hüsson             VG        M14      00:14:02 +08:40
17.     0 Kevin Kõdala              Värska    M14      00:14:07 +08:45
18.     0 Tanel Tobreluts           Värska    M14      00:14:50 +09:28
19.     0 Alvin Vahtramäe           Värska    M14      00:23:25 +18:03
20.     0 Gregor Kallari            Mikitamäe M14      00:31:19 +25:57
#4 Rada (N16,N18,M16,N VET II,M VET III): 1 KP 2,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N VET II 00:08:28
 2.     0 Rein Toomas               Värska    M VET II 00:08:44 +00:16
 3.     0 Kirke Keem                Värska    N16      00:09:59 +01:31
 4.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ külM VET II 00:10:00 +01:32
 5.     0 Anni Linnus               Värska G  N18      00:11:40 +03:12
 6.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Värska    M16      00:11:48 +03:20
 7.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko      N VET II 00:12:55 +04:27
 8.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe M16      00:13:54 +05:26
 9.     0 Maru Valk                 VG        M16      00:15:08 +06:40
10.     0 Katarina-Lee Saarekivi    Meremäe   N16      00:16:53 +08:25
11.     0 Luka Nurmi                Värska    M16      00:19:28 +11:00
12.     0 Marten Raiv               Värska    M16      00:20:44 +12:16
13.     0 Leenu Priks               Värska G  N18      00:20:59 +12:31
14.     0 Hugo Hunt                 Värksa    M16      00:21:37 +13:09
15.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja     M VET II 00:23:09 +14:41
16.     0 Kelli Raiv                Värska G  N18      00:40:10 +31:42
17.     0 Sandra Puurmaa            Värska G  N18      00:41:27 +32:59
#5 Rada (M18,N VET I,M VET II): 2 KP 3,9KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raul Kudre                Peko      M VET II 00:11:01
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M VET II 00:13:45 +02:44
 3.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme  N VET I  00:16:51 +05:50
 4.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe   N VET I  00:21:28 +10:27
 5.     0 Egert Prost               Värska G  M18      00:21:50 +10:49
 6.     0 Hendri Toobre             Värska G  M18      00:22:35 +11:34
 7.     0 Rait Oper                 Värska G  M18      00:23:43 +12:42
 8.     0 Reigo Keem                Värska G  M18      00:26:02 +15:01
 9.     0 Jane Vabarna              Peko      N VET I  00:27:36 +16:35
10.     0 Ken Egert Kull            Värska G  M18      00:33:56 +22:55
#6 Rada (N21,M VET I): 3 KP 5,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:17:59
 2.     0 Kersti Savimägi           Värska G  N21      00:27:56 +09:57
#7 Rada (M21): 4 KP 6,5KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska    M21      00:30:31
 2.     0 Kenert Tuik               Värska G  M21      00:33:11 +02:40
 3.     0 Jorgen Oras               Võõpsu    M21      00:34:19 +03:48
 4.     0 Hans Slik                 Värska G  M21      00:43:55 +13:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.01.2024 21:12:52 SIME