Setomaa 2. suusapäevak

23.01.2024
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M VET I] [M VET II] [M VET III] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M8] [MATK] [N VET I]
[N VET II] [N VET III] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N8]
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Getlin Uljak              Mikitamäe  00:04:05
 2.     0 Lisette Oksar             Mikitamäe  00:05:19 +01:14
 3.     0 Janette Oksar             Mikitamäe  00:06:09 +02:04
 4.     0 Eliise Kallari            Mikitamäe  00:07:36 +03:31
 5.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska     00:08:38 +04:33
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karola Lea                Mikitamäe  00:06:02
 2.     0 Annabel Kõiv              Värska     00:06:21 +00:19
 3.     0 Nadezda Bolsjakova        Mikitamäe  00:06:39 +00:37
 4.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska     00:07:01 +00:59
 5.     0 Romily Tõntsel            Mikitamäe  00:07:34 +01:32
 6.     0 Adeele Kull               Mikitamäe  00:07:58 +01:56
 7.     0 Jete-Isabel Issak         Värska     00:09:40 +03:38
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Henri Liinamäe            Meremäe    00:06:04
 2.     0 Remi Aljes                Mikitamäe  00:06:59 +00:55
M12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       Värska     00:20:41
N12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emma Uibo                 Värska     00:10:52
N14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Iiris Timma               Värska     00:06:54
 2.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska     00:07:00 +00:06
 3.     0 Mireli Koddala            Värska     00:08:55 +02:01
M14 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gert Tõntsel              Mikitamäe  00:14:27
 2.     0 Imre Timma                Värska     00:18:07 +03:40
 3.     0 Artjom Polsjakov          Mikitamäe  00:24:45 +10:18
 4.     0 Kris Molodõk              Mikitamäe  00:27:51 +13:24
 5.     0 Rain Hainsoo              Mikitamäe  00:39:42 +25:15
N16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Käti Kudre                Värska     00:15:00
 2.     0 Kirke Keem                Värska     00:16:24 +01:24
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Värska     00:15:33
 2.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe  00:18:22 +02:49
 3.     0 Martin Hallik             Mikitamäe  00:31:04 +15:31
N VET II Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:12:15
 2.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko       00:18:12 +05:57
M VET III Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:11:35
 2.     0 Erki Keel                 Orava      00:13:35 +02:00
 3.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja küla 00:30:16 +18:41
N VET I Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme   00:20:36
 2.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe    00:27:36 +07:00
M VET II Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:16:17
 2.     0 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:18:50 +02:33
N21 Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:18:35
M21 Rada (6): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:23:15
 2.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska     00:33:23 +10:08
 3.     0 Jorgen Oras               Võõpsu     00:35:55 +12:40
MATK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tauri Ivanov              Mikitamäe  00:04:23 1p
 2.     0 Maksimilian Roose         Mikitamäe  00:20:00
 3.     0 Marti Lepp                Mikitamäe  00:31:50
 4.     0 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:50:48
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Getlin Uljak              Mikitamäe N8       00:04:05
 2.     0 Lisette Oksar             Mikitamäe N8       00:05:19 +01:14
 3.     0 Janette Oksar             Mikitamäe N8       00:06:09 +02:04
 4.     0 Eliise Kallari            Mikitamäe N8       00:07:36 +03:31
 5.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska    N8       00:08:38 +04:33
#2 Rada (N10,M10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karola Lea                Mikitamäe N10      00:06:02
 2.     0 Henri Liinamäe            Meremäe   M10      00:06:04 +00:02
 3.     0 Annabel Kõiv              Värska    N10      00:06:21 +00:19
 4.     0 Nadezda Bolsjakova        Mikitamäe N10      00:06:39 +00:37
 5.     0 Remi Aljes                Mikitamäe M10      00:06:59 +00:57
 6.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska    N10      00:07:01 +00:59
 7.     0 Romily Tõntsel            Mikitamäe N10      00:07:34 +01:32
 8.     0 Adeele Kull               Mikitamäe N10      00:07:58 +01:56
 9.     0 Jete-Isabel Issak         Värska    N10      00:09:40 +03:38
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N VET III): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Iiris Timma               Värska    N14      00:06:54
 2.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska    N14      00:07:00 +00:06
 3.     0 Mireli Koddala            Värska    N14      00:08:55 +02:01
 4.     0 Emma Uibo                 Värska    N12      00:10:52 +03:58
 5.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       Värska    M12      00:20:41 +13:47
#4 Rada (M14,N16,N18,M16,N VET II,M VET III): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Toomas               Peko      M VET II 00:11:35
 2.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N VET II 00:12:15 +00:40
 3.     0 Erki Keel                 Orava     M VET II 00:13:35 +02:00
 4.     0 Gert Tõntsel              Mikitamäe M14      00:14:27 +02:52
 5.     0 Käti Kudre                Värska    N16      00:15:00 +03:25
 6.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Värska    M16      00:15:33 +03:58
 7.     0 Kirke Keem                Värska    N16      00:16:24 +04:49
 8.     0 Imre Timma                Värska    M14      00:18:07 +06:32
 9.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko      N VET II 00:18:12 +06:37
10.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe M16      00:18:22 +06:47
11.     0 Artjom Polsjakov          Mikitamäe M14      00:24:45 +13:10
12.     0 Kris Molodõk              Mikitamäe M14      00:27:51 +16:16
13.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja külaM VET II 00:30:16 +18:41
14.     0 Martin Hallik             Mikitamäe M16      00:31:04 +19:29
15.     0 Rain Hainsoo              Mikitamäe M14      00:39:42 +28:07
#5 Rada (M18,N VET I,M VET II,N21): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M VET II 00:16:17
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:18:35 +02:18
 3.     0 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M VET II 00:18:50 +02:33
 4.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme  N VET I  00:20:36 +04:19
 5.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe   N VET I  00:27:36 +11:19
#6 Rada (M21,M VET I): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:23:15
 2.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska    M21      00:33:23 +10:08
 3.     0 Jorgen Oras               Võõpsu    M21      00:35:55 +12:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.01.2024 08:16:24 SIME