Setomaa 3. suusapäevak

06.02.2024
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M VET I] [M VET II] [M VET III] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M8] [MATK] [N VET I]
[N VET II] [N VET III] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N8]
M8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Trevon Ojala              VG         00:02:47
 2.     0 Gregor Sulp               VG         00:03:45 +00:58
 3.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG         00:04:17 +01:30
 4.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         VG         00:04:53 +02:06
 5.     0 Uku-Raju Tõntsel          Värska las 00:05:45 +02:58
 6.     0 Raico Kõdala              VG         00:06:49 +04:02
 7.     0 Steven Alamäe             Värska las 00:07:35 +04:48
 8.     0 Brendon Asser             Värska las 00:07:40 +04:53
 9.     0 Kristjan Hainsoo          Värska las 00:08:38 +05:51
10.     0 Jarmo Põder               Värska las 00:09:01 +06:14
11.     0 Egert Nestra              Värska las 00:09:03 +06:16
12.     0 Raian Kalder              Värska las 00:09:18 +06:31
13.     0 Ali Sellal                Mikitamäe  00:10:14 +07:27
14.     0 Jesper Selg               Värska las 00:10:50 +08:03
15.     0 Bert Laanelind            Värska las 00:11:45 +08:58
16.     0 Trevor Saar               Värska las 00:11:59 +09:12
17.     0 Ekke Geron Tõntsel        Värska las 00:12:37 +09:50
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emili Linnus              VG         00:02:50
 2.     0 Ketlin Uljak              Mikitamäe  00:04:08 +01:18
 3.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG         00:04:14 +01:24
 4.     0 Kelli Tuik                Värska las 00:05:26 +02:36
 5.     0 Janette Oksar             Mikitamäe  00:05:44 +02:54
 6.     0 Lisette Okson             Mikitamäe  00:06:12 +03:22
 7.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG         00:06:21 +03:31
 8.     0 Eliise Kallari            Mikitamäe  00:06:48 +03:58
 9.     0 Marleen Tiitson           Mikitamäe  00:08:38 +05:48
10.     0 Janelle Asser             Värska las 00:09:29 +06:39
11.     0 Keterlin Jaakson          VG         00:11:22 +08:32
12.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska las 00:11:41 +08:51
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Annabel Kõiv              VG         00:06:01
 2.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        VG         00:06:19 +00:18
 3.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG         00:06:50 +00:49
 4.     0 Nadžda Bolšakova          Mikitamäe  00:07:15 +01:14
 5.     0 Karola Lea                Mikitamäe  00:07:18 +01:17
 6.     0 Brita Põld                VG         00:07:26 +01:25
 7.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             VG         00:07:43 +01:42
 8.     0 Romily Tõnstsel           Mikitamäe  00:07:47 +01:46
 9.     0 Jete Isabel Issak         Värska     00:07:57 +01:56
10.     0 Adeele Kull               Mikitamäe  00:08:48 +02:47
11.     0 Helena Grigorjova         Mikitamäe  00:15:43 +09:42
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Remi Alias                Mikitamäe  00:06:41
 1.     0 Rico Kõdala               VG         00:06:41 +00:00
 3.     0 Kaspar Kooser             Meremäe    00:07:05 +00:24
 4.     0 Silver Hainsoo            VG         00:07:11 +00:30
 5.     0 Paul Pettai               Meremäe    00:07:31 +00:50
 6.     0 Stanislav Signik          Meremäe    00:08:31 +01:50
 7.     0 Marti Lepp                Mikitamäe  00:10:25 +03:44
 8.     0 August Villem Pettai      Meremäe    00:13:27 +06:46
 9.     0 Kristofer Hunt            Mikitamäe  00:13:34 +06:53
10.     0 Kristofer Raja            Mikitamäe  00:14:27 +07:46
M12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martin Lombiots           VG         00:12:02
 2.     0 Simo Päkk                 Vg         00:13:58 +01:56
 3.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       VG         00:17:24 +05:22
 4.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        VG         00:17:43 +05:41
 5.     0 Markus Nestra             VG         00:17:49 +05:47
 6.     0 Robin Saar                VG         00:17:53 +05:51
 7.     0 Johann Leetma             VG         00:20:20 +08:18
 8.     0 Timofei Kourov            VG         00:23:37 +11:35
 9.     0 Kaspar Alamäe             VG         00:27:09 +15:07
N12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaisa Vako                VG         00:15:37
 2.     0 Daisy Savik               VG         00:19:33 +03:56
N14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ketriin Tuik              VG         00:06:27
 2.     0 Iiris Timma               VG         00:06:35 +00:08
 3.     0 Mireli Koddala            Värska     00:06:48 +00:21
 4.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko       00:07:17 +00:50
 5.     0 Marta Raiv                VG         00:09:25 +02:58
 6.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           VG         00:09:32 +03:05
 7.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            VG         00:12:13 +05:46
 8.     0 Sandra Hõbenik            VG         00:24:34 +18:07
M14 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           VG         00:12:46
 2.     0 Gert Tõntsel              Mikitamäe  00:13:40 +00:54
 3.     0 Stefan - Matias Nestra    VG         00:16:56 +04:10
 4.     0 Imre Timma                VG         00:20:26 +07:40
 5.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         VG         00:20:59 +08:13
 6.     0 Kris Molodõk              Mikitamäe  00:23:06 +10:20
 7.     0 Marten Hüsson             VG         00:24:36 +11:50
 8.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          VG         00:25:10 +12:24
 9.     0 Mõtus Valk                VG         00:25:50 +13:04
10.     0 Caspar Parisson           VG         00:26:57 +14:11
11.     0 Bruno Hunt                VG         00:27:37 +14:51
12.     0 Hugo Hunt                 VG         00:29:54 +17:08
13.     0 Gregor Markus Karro       VG         00:32:34 +19:48
14.     0 Rain Hainsoo              VG         00:34:01 +21:15
N16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kirke Keem                VG         00:12:33
 2.     0 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:12:40 +00:07
N18 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:16:55
 2.     0 Leenu Priks               VG         00:20:20 +03:25
 3.     0 Sandra Puurma             VG         00:32:48 +15:53
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:14:46
 2.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe  00:15:11 +00:25
 3.     0 Magnar Ivanov             Mikitamäe  00:19:14 +04:28
 4.     0 Luka Herman Nurmi         VG         00:22:33 +07:47
 5.     0 Marten Raiv               VG         00:23:49 +09:03
 6.     0 Martin Hallik             Mikitamäe  00:28:16 +13:30
N VET II Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:12:13
 2.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko       00:16:09 +03:56
M VET III Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:10:52
 2.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ     00:13:06 +02:14
M18 Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG         00:25:40
 2.     0 Egert Prost               VG         00:26:03 +00:23
 3.     0 Reigo Keem                Värska     00:29:44 +04:04
 4.     0 Kaspar Kört               VG         00:30:59 +05:19
 5.     0 Hendri Toobre             VG         00:32:45 +07:05
 6.     0 Aleksei Dogadob           VG         00:35:12 +09:32
 7.     0 Ken Kull                  VG         00:37:13 +11:33
N VET I Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme   00:20:43
 2.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe    00:28:06 +07:23
M VET II Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:14:35
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:17:48 +03:13
N21 Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:16:13
 2.     0 Triinu - Liis Tarros      Navikõ     00:23:27 +07:14
M21 Rada (6): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            VG         00:28:48
MATK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:19:35 1p
 2.     0 Emma Uibo                 Peko       00:04:02
 3.     0 Helin-Marii Viskar        VG         00:04:10
 4.     0 Helen Hunt                Peko       00:04:27
 5.     0 Sander Kodala             VG         00:05:27
 6.     0 Käret Ostik               VG         00:07:20
 7.     0 Alvin Vahtramäe           VG         00:26:11
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Trevon Ojala              VG        M8       00:02:47
 2.     0 Emili Linnus              VG        N8       00:02:50 +00:03
 3.     0 Gregor Sulp               VG        M8       00:03:45 +00:58
 4.     0 Ketlin Uljak              Mikitamäe N8       00:04:08 +01:21
 5.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG        N8       00:04:14 +01:27
 6.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG        M8       00:04:17 +01:30
 7.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         VG        M8       00:04:53 +02:06
 8.     0 Kelli Tuik                Värska lasN8       00:05:26 +02:39
 9.     0 Janette Oksar             Mikitamäe N8       00:05:44 +02:57
10.     0 Uku-Raju Tõntsel          Värska lasM8       00:05:45 +02:58
11.     0 Lisette Okson             Mikitamäe N8       00:06:12 +03:25
12.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG        N8       00:06:21 +03:34
13.     0 Eliise Kallari            Mikitamäe N8       00:06:48 +04:01
14.     0 Raico Kõdala              VG        M8       00:06:49 +04:02
15.     0 Steven Alamäe             Värska lasM8       00:07:35 +04:48
16.     0 Brendon Asser             Värska lasM8       00:07:40 +04:53
17.     0 Kristjan Hainsoo          Värska lasM8       00:08:38 +05:51
17.     0 Marleen Tiitson           Mikitamäe N8       00:08:38 +05:51
19.     0 Jarmo Põder               Värska lasM8       00:09:01 +06:14
20.     0 Egert Nestra              Värska lasM8       00:09:03 +06:16
21.     0 Raian Kalder              Värska lasM8       00:09:18 +06:31
22.     0 Janelle Asser             Värska lasN8       00:09:29 +06:42
23.     0 Ali Sellal                Mikitamäe M8       00:10:14 +07:27
24.     0 Jesper Selg               Värska lasM8       00:10:50 +08:03
25.     0 Keterlin Jaakson          VG        N8       00:11:22 +08:35
26.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska lasN8       00:11:41 +08:54
27.     0 Bert Laanelind            Värska lasM8       00:11:45 +08:58
28.     0 Trevor Saar               Värska lasM8       00:11:59 +09:12
29.     0 Ekke Geron Tõntsel        Värska lasM8       00:12:37 +09:50
#2 Rada (N10,M10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Annabel Kõiv              VG        N10      00:06:01
 2.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        VG        N10      00:06:19 +00:18
 3.     0 Remi Alias                Mikitamäe M10      00:06:41 +00:40
 3.     0 Rico Kõdala               VG        M10      00:06:41 +00:40
 5.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG        N10      00:06:50 +00:49
 6.     0 Kaspar Kooser             Meremäe   M10      00:07:05 +01:04
 7.     0 Silver Hainsoo            VG        M10      00:07:11 +01:10
 8.     0 Nadžda Bolšakova          Mikitamäe N10      00:07:15 +01:14
 9.     0 Karola Lea                Mikitamäe N10      00:07:18 +01:17
10.     0 Brita Põld                VG        N10      00:07:26 +01:25
11.     0 Paul Pettai               Meremäe   M10      00:07:31 +01:30
12.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             VG        N10      00:07:43 +01:42
13.     0 Romily Tõnstsel           Mikitamäe N10      00:07:47 +01:46
14.     0 Jete Isabel Issak         Värska    N10      00:07:57 +01:56
15.     0 Stanislav Signik          Meremäe   M10      00:08:31 +02:30
16.     0 Adeele Kull               Mikitamäe N10      00:08:48 +02:47
17.     0 Marti Lepp                Mikitamäe M10      00:10:25 +04:24
18.     0 August Villem Pettai      Meremäe   M10      00:13:27 +07:26
19.     0 Kristofer Hunt            Mikitamäe M10      00:13:34 +07:33
20.     0 Kristofer Raja            Mikitamäe M10      00:14:27 +08:26
21.     0 Helena Grigorjova         Mikitamäe N10      00:15:43 +09:42
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N VET III): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ketriin Tuik              VG        N14      00:06:27
 2.     0 Iiris Timma               VG        N14      00:06:35 +00:08
 3.     0 Mireli Koddala            Värska    N14      00:06:48 +00:21
 4.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko      N14      00:07:17 +00:50
 5.     0 Marta Raiv                VG        N14      00:09:25 +02:58
 6.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           VG        N14      00:09:32 +03:05
 7.     0 Martin Lombiots           VG        M12      00:12:02 +05:35
 8.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            VG        N14      00:12:13 +05:46
 9.     0 Simo Päkk                 Vg        M12      00:13:58 +07:31
10.     0 Kaisa Vako                VG        N12      00:15:37 +09:10
11.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       VG        M12      00:17:24 +10:57
12.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        VG        M12      00:17:43 +11:16
13.     0 Markus Nestra             VG        M12      00:17:49 +11:22
14.     0 Robin Saar                VG        M12      00:17:53 +11:26
15.     0 Daisy Savik               VG        N12      00:19:33 +13:06
16.     0 Johann Leetma             VG        M12      00:20:20 +13:53
17.     0 Timofei Kourov            VG        M12      00:23:37 +17:10
18.     0 Sandra Hõbenik            VG        N14      00:24:34 +18:07
19.     0 Kaspar Alamäe             VG        M12      00:27:09 +20:42
#4 Rada (M14,N16,N18,M16,N VET II,M VET III): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rein Toomas               Peko      M VET II 00:10:52
 2.     0 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N VET II 00:12:13 +01:21
 3.     0 Kirke Keem                VG        N16      00:12:33 +01:41
 4.     0 Käti Kudre                Peko      N16      00:12:40 +01:48
 5.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           VG        M14      00:12:46 +01:54
 6.     0 Rein Tarros               Navikõ    M VET II 00:13:06 +02:14
 7.     0 Gert Tõntsel              Mikitamäe M14      00:13:40 +02:48
 8.     0 Rasmus Uibo               Peko      M16      00:14:46 +03:54
 9.     0 Rem Sotnikov              Mikitamäe M16      00:15:11 +04:19
10.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko      N VET II 00:16:09 +05:17
11.     0 Anni Linnus               Peko      N18      00:16:55 +06:03
12.     0 Stefan - Matias Nestra    VG        M14      00:16:56 +06:04
13.     0 Magnar Ivanov             Mikitamäe M16      00:19:14 +08:22
14.     0 Leenu Priks               VG        N18      00:20:20 +09:28
15.     0 Imre Timma                VG        M14      00:20:26 +09:34
16.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         VG        M14      00:20:59 +10:07
17.     0 Luka Herman Nurmi         VG        M16      00:22:33 +11:41
18.     0 Kris Molodõk              Mikitamäe M14      00:23:06 +12:14
19.     0 Marten Raiv               VG        M16      00:23:49 +12:57
20.     0 Marten Hüsson             VG        M14      00:24:36 +13:44
21.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          VG        M14      00:25:10 +14:18
22.     0 Mõtus Valk                VG        M14      00:25:50 +14:58
23.     0 Caspar Parisson           VG        M14      00:26:57 +16:05
24.     0 Bruno Hunt                VG        M14      00:27:37 +16:45
25.     0 Martin Hallik             Mikitamäe M16      00:28:16 +17:24
26.     0 Hugo Hunt                 VG        M14      00:29:54 +19:02
27.     0 Gregor Markus Karro       VG        M14      00:32:34 +21:42
28.     0 Sandra Puurma             VG        N18      00:32:48 +21:56
29.     0 Rain Hainsoo              VG        M14      00:34:01 +23:09
#5 Rada (M18,N VET I,M VET II,N21): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M VET II 00:14:35
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:16:13 +01:38
 3.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M VET II 00:17:48 +03:13
 4.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme  N VET I  00:20:43 +06:08
 5.     0 Triinu - Liis Tarros      Navikõ    N21      00:23:27 +08:52
 6.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG        M18      00:25:40 +11:05
 7.     0 Egert Prost               VG        M18      00:26:03 +11:28
 8.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe   N VET I  00:28:06 +13:31
 9.     0 Reigo Keem                Värska    M18      00:29:44 +15:09
10.     0 Kaspar Kört               VG        M18      00:30:59 +16:24
11.     0 Hendri Toobre             VG        M18      00:32:45 +18:10
12.     0 Aleksei Dogadob           VG        M18      00:35:12 +20:37
13.     0 Ken Kull                  VG        M18      00:37:13 +22:38
#6 Rada (M21,M VET I): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            VG        M21      00:28:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.02.2024 21:14:28 SIME