Setomaa 4. suusapäevak

13.02.2024
Korraldaja : Setomaa VV & PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M VET I] [M VET II] [M VET III] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M8] [MATK] [N VET I]
[N VET II] [N VET III] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N8]
M8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG         00:03:04
 2.     0 Jaako Andreller           Värska Las 00:07:45 +04:41
 3.     0 Kiur Kees                 Värska Las 00:07:56 +04:52
 4.     0 Raju Saamuel              Värska Las 00:09:55 +06:51
 5.     0 Bert Laanelind            Värska Las 00:11:40 +08:36
N8 Rada (1): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG         00:04:03
 2.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska Las 00:04:16 +00:13
 3.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG         00:05:43 +01:40
 4.     0 Lenneli Liivago           VG         00:06:07 +02:04
 5.     0 Minthe Marienhagen        Värska Las 00:06:32 +02:29
 6.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska Las 00:12:32 +08:29
N10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska G   00:04:53
 2.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        VG         00:05:26 +00:33
 3.     0 Annabel Kõiv              VG         00:05:28 +00:35
 4.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG         00:06:43 +01:50
 5.     0 Brita Põld                VG         00:06:47 +01:54
 6.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             VG         00:07:57 +03:04
 7.     0 Brenda Rahuelu            Värska G   00:08:21 +03:28
 8.     0 Lotte Marienhagen         Värska G   00:08:53 +04:00
M10 Rada (2): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Paul Pettai               Meremäe    00:05:36
 2.     0 Airon Kukk                VG         00:05:47 +00:11
 3.     0 Trevor Ojala              VG         00:06:16 +00:40
 4.     0 Kristjan Itse             Meremäe    00:06:18 +00:42
 5.     0 Rico Kõdala               VG         00:06:19 +00:43
 6.     0 Silver Hainsoo            Värska     00:06:35 +00:59
 7.     0 August Villem Pettai      Meremäe    00:07:10 +01:34
 8.     0 Stanislav Sitnik          Meremäe    00:07:17 +01:41
 9.     0 Maru Kees                 VG         00:08:56 +03:20
10.     0 Sander Toomik             Meremäe    00:09:13 +03:37
M12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Robin Saar                VG         00:11:55
 2.     0 Simo Päkk                 Värska G   00:12:04 +00:09
 3.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        Värska G   00:17:01 +05:06
 4.     0 Markus Nestra             Värska G   00:17:27 +05:32
 5.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       Värska g   00:17:44 +05:49
 6.     0 Johann Leetma             VG         00:18:22 +06:27
N12 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emma Uibo                 VG         00:10:23
 2.     0 Daisy Savik               VG         00:16:17 +05:54
N14 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska G   00:05:45
 2. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        VG         00:06:28 +00:43
 3.     0 Mireli Koddali            Värska G   00:06:31 +00:46
 4.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska G   00:08:08 +02:23
 5.     0 Marta Raiv                Värska G   00:09:21 +03:36
 6.     0 Sandra Hõbenik            Värska G   00:11:47 +06:02
M14 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          VG         00:21:58
 2.     0 Bruno Hunt                VG         00:22:06 +00:08
 3.     0 Marten Hüsson             Värska G   00:26:49 +04:51
 4.     0 Kevin Kõdala              VG         00:27:15 +05:17
 5.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         VG         00:30:00 +08:02
 6.     0 Mõtus Valk                VG         00:30:31 +08:33
 7.     0 Stefan Mathias Nestra     VG         00:30:51 +08:53
N16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kirke Keem                VG         00:11:00
 2.     0 Käti Kudre                OK Peko    00:11:44 +00:44
M16 Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Uibo               VG         00:13:47
 2.     0 Marten Raiv               VG         00:27:09 +13:22
N VET II Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:10:06
M VET III Rada (4): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    30 Rein Toomas               OK Peko    00:09:31
 2.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja      00:28:22 +18:51
M18 Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG         00:23:13
 2.     0 Egert Prost               VG         00:24:46 +01:33
 3.     0 Rain Oper                 VG         00:24:57 +01:44
 4.     0 Reigo Keem                VG         00:28:39 +05:26
 5.     0 Hendri Toobre             VG         00:29:09 +05:56
 6.     0 Ken Egert Kull            VG         00:30:55 +07:42
 7.     0 Kaspar Kört               VG         00:36:24 +13:11
N VET I Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme   00:17:10
 2.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe    00:25:38 +08:28
M VET II Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:13:20
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:15:27 +02:07
 3.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:16:49 +03:29
N21 Rada (5): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:13:59
M21 Rada (6): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:19:28
 2.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska G   00:26:18 +06:50
MATK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jete Isabel Issak         VG         00:03:38
 2.     0 Emma Viilver              VG         00:23:29
#1 Rada (M8,N8): 1 KP 0,35KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Kalder             VG        M8       00:03:04
 2.     0 Lumilee Samuel            VG        N8       00:04:03 +00:59
 3.     0 Kelly Tuik                Värska LasN8       00:04:16 +01:12
 4.     0 Doora Toomiste            VG        N8       00:05:43 +02:39
 5.     0 Lenneli Liivago           VG        N8       00:06:07 +03:03
 6.     0 Minthe Marienhagen        Värska LasN8       00:06:32 +03:28
 7.     0 Jaako Andreller           Värska LasM8       00:07:45 +04:41
 8.     0 Kiur Kees                 Värska LasM8       00:07:56 +04:52
 9.     0 Raju Saamuel              Värska LasM8       00:09:55 +06:51
10.     0 Bert Laanelind            Värska LasM8       00:11:40 +08:36
11.     0 Sanna Alamäe              Värska LasN8       00:12:32 +09:28
#2 Rada (N10,M10): 1 KP 0,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emili Linnus              Värska G  N10      00:04:53
 2.     0 Iti Triin Madaloja        VG        N10      00:05:26 +00:33
 3.     0 Annabel Kõiv              VG        N10      00:05:28 +00:35
 4.     0 Paul Pettai               Meremäe   M10      00:05:36 +00:43
 5.     0 Airon Kukk                VG        M10      00:05:47 +00:54
 6.     0 Trevor Ojala              VG        M10      00:06:16 +01:23
 7.     0 Kristjan Itse             Meremäe   M10      00:06:18 +01:25
 8.     0 Rico Kõdala               VG        M10      00:06:19 +01:26
 9.     0 Silver Hainsoo            Värska    M10      00:06:35 +01:42
10.     0 Eliis Päkk                VG        N10      00:06:43 +01:50
11.     0 Brita Põld                VG        N10      00:06:47 +01:54
12.     0 August Villem Pettai      Meremäe   M10      00:07:10 +02:17
13.     0 Stanislav Sitnik          Meremäe   M10      00:07:17 +02:24
14.     0 Hanna Hainsoo             VG        N10      00:07:57 +03:04
15.     0 Brenda Rahuelu            Värska G  N10      00:08:21 +03:28
16.     0 Lotte Marienhagen         Värska G  N10      00:08:53 +04:00
17.     0 Maru Kees                 VG        M10      00:08:56 +04:03
18.     0 Sander Toomik             Meremäe   M10      00:09:13 +04:20
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N VET III): 1 KP 1,6KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ketriin Tuik              Värska G  N14      00:05:45
 2. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        VG        N14      00:06:28 +00:43
 3.     0 Mireli Koddali            Värska G  N14      00:06:31 +00:46
 4.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           Värska G  N14      00:08:08 +02:23
 5.     0 Marta Raiv                Värska G  N14      00:09:21 +03:36
 6.     0 Emma Uibo                 VG        N12      00:10:23 +04:38
 7.     0 Sandra Hõbenik            Värska G  N14      00:11:47 +06:02
 8.     0 Robin Saar                VG        M12      00:11:55 +06:10
 9.     0 Simo Päkk                 Värska G  M12      00:12:04 +06:19
10.     0 Daisy Savik               VG        N12      00:16:17 +10:32
11.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        Värska G  M12      00:17:01 +11:16
12.     0 Markus Nestra             Värska G  M12      00:17:27 +11:42
13.     0 Otto-Gerret Tõntsel       Värska g  M12      00:17:44 +11:59
14.     0 Johann Leetma             VG        M12      00:18:22 +12:37
#4 Rada (M14,N16,N18,M16,N VET II,M VET III): 1 KP 3,2KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    30 Rein Toomas               OK Peko   M VET II 00:09:31
 2.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N VET II 00:10:06 +00:35
 3.     0 Kirke Keem                VG        N16      00:11:00 +01:29
 4.     0 Käti Kudre                OK Peko   N16      00:11:44 +02:13
 5.     0 Rasmus Uibo               VG        M16      00:13:47 +04:16
 6.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          VG        M14      00:21:58 +12:27
 7.     0 Bruno Hunt                VG        M14      00:22:06 +12:35
 8.     0 Marten Hüsson             Värska G  M14      00:26:49 +17:18
 9.     0 Marten Raiv               VG        M16      00:27:09 +17:38
10.     0 Kevin Kõdala              VG        M14      00:27:15 +17:44
11.     0 Jaan Olesk                Tonja     M VET II 00:28:22 +18:51
12.     0 Kristjan Viilipus         VG        M14      00:30:00 +20:29
13.     0 Mõtus Valk                VG        M14      00:30:31 +21:00
14.     0 Stefan Mathias Nestra     VG        M14      00:30:51 +21:20
#5 Rada (M18,N VET I,M VET II,N21): 2 KP 4,8KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M VET II 00:13:20
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:13:59 +00:39
 3.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M VET II 00:15:27 +02:07
 4.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko      M VET II 00:16:49 +03:29
 5.     0 Liisa Raudkepp            Ülenurme  N VET I  00:17:10 +03:50
 6.     0 Laur Laanetu              VG        M18      00:23:13 +09:53
 7.     0 Egert Prost               VG        M18      00:24:46 +11:26
 8.     0 Rain Oper                 VG        M18      00:24:57 +11:37
 9.     0 Maret Utsal               Meremäe   N VET I  00:25:38 +12:18
10.     0 Reigo Keem                VG        M18      00:28:39 +15:19
11.     0 Hendri Toobre             VG        M18      00:29:09 +15:49
12.     0 Ken Egert Kull            VG        M18      00:30:55 +17:35
13.     0 Kaspar Kört               VG        M18      00:36:24 +23:04
#6 Rada (M21,M VET I): 3 KP 6,4KM km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:19:28
 2.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            Värska G  M21      00:26:18 +06:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.02.2024 21:20:31 SIME