Open ski-orienteering competition

27.02.2021
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev, Randy Korb
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M20] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M50]
[M65] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N45]
[N55] [N60] [OPEN]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 76)   7.( 94)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 75)  13.( 58)  14.( 91)  15.( 42)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 41)  19.( 35)  20.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Nerijus Šulcys            00:49:38 15:21:00   02:13  4  03:09  1  04:43  1  07:44  3  11:45  1  15:47  1  18:41  1  23:02  1  24:57  1  27:09  1  28:49  1  32:33  1  34:05  1  35:41  1  39:28  1  43:00  1  44:16  1  45:57  1  48:17  1  49:05  1  49:38  1 00:49:38
       4 Perkūnas OK               M21            02:13  4  00:56  1  01:34  4  03:01  7  04:01  1  04:02  2  02:54  1  04:21  1  01:55  7  02:12  3  01:40  2  03:44  1  01:32  1  01:36  2  03:47  2  03:32  2  01:16  4  01:41  4  02:20  6  00:48  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Sild                00:52:19 16:31:31   05:18  7  06:25  7  07:50  7  10:05  7  14:27  6  18:50  5  22:08  5  27:35  5  28:53  5  30:52  5  32:31  5  36:43  5  38:26  5  39:58  5  43:43  5  47:09  3  48:03  3  49:40  3  50:55  3  51:45  3  52:19  2 00:52:19
      77 Võru                      M21            05:18  7  01:07  2  01:25  1  02:15  1  04:22  3  04:23  5  03:18  4  05:27  5  01:18  1  01:59  1  01:39  1  04:12  3  01:43  3  01:32  1  03:45  1  03:26  1  00:54  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  00:50  2  00:34  3
                                                  03:05     00:11    -00:09    -00:46     00:21     00:21     00:24     01:06    -00:37    -00:13    -00:01     00:28     00:11    -00:04    -00:02    -00:06    -00:22    -00:04    -01:05     00:02     00:01   
 3. Mika Tervala              00:52:24 14:58:21   02:07  3  03:15  3  05:44  4  08:26  4  12:47  4  16:46  4  19:54  3  24:24  2  25:47  2  28:21  3  30:05  2  34:12  2  35:52  2  37:36  2  41:30  2  45:10  2  46:50  2  48:27  2  50:21  2  51:44  2  52:24  3 00:52:24
       9                           M21            02:07  3  01:08  3  02:29  7  02:42  4  04:21  2  03:59  1  03:08  2  04:30  2  01:23  2  02:34  5  01:44  3  04:07  2  01:40  2  01:44  4  03:54  4  03:40  3  01:40  7  01:37  1  01:54  5  01:23  7  00:40  5
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:55    -00:19     00:20    -00:03     00:14     00:09    -00:32     00:22     00:04     00:23     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:08     00:24    -00:04    -00:26     00:35     00:07   
 4. Uku-Laur Tali             00:53:46 15:30:12   02:24  5  03:34  5  05:06  3  07:38  2  12:23  2  16:26  2  19:58  4  25:21  4  26:59  4  29:24  4  31:23  4  35:48  4  38:01  4  39:44  4  43:36  4  47:57  5  49:14  5  50:53  5  52:21  4  53:14  4  53:46  4 00:53:46
       5 Harju OK                  M21            02:24  5  01:10  4  01:32  3  02:32  3  04:45  4  04:03  3  03:32  5  05:23  4  01:38  4  02:25  4  01:59  4  04:25  4  02:13  5  01:43  3  03:52  3  04:21  5  01:17  5  01:39  3  01:28  2  00:53  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:11     00:14    -00:02    -00:29     00:44     00:01     00:38     01:02    -00:17     00:13     00:19     00:41     00:41     00:07     00:05     00:49     00:01    -00:02    -00:52     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Svajunas Ambrazas         00:54:31 14:56:31   02:04  1  03:14  2  04:43  1  07:12  1  12:32  3  16:38  3  19:52  2  24:47  3  26:12  3  28:18  2  30:27  3  34:54  3  36:54  3  38:47  3  43:05  3  47:15  4  48:14  4  50:06  4  52:54  5  53:52  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
       8 SK S-Sportas              M21            02:04  1  01:10  4  01:29  2  02:29  2  05:20  6  04:06  4  03:14  3  04:55  3  01:25  3  02:06  2  02:09  5  04:27  5  02:00  4  01:53  6  04:18  5  04:10  4  00:59  2  01:52  6  02:48  7  00:58  4  00:39  4
                                                 -00:09     00:14    -00:05    -00:32     01:19     00:04     00:20     00:34    -00:30    -00:06     00:29     00:43     00:28     00:17     00:31     00:38    -00:17     00:11     00:28     00:10     00:06   
 6. Vallo Vaher               01:03:32 15:10:44   02:05  2  03:32  4  05:44  4  08:28  5  14:25  5  19:29  7  23:35  7  30:22  7  32:10  7  34:48  6  37:05  6  42:20  6  45:05  6  47:02  6  51:26  6  56:15  6  57:36  6  59:45  6  61:32  6  62:40  6  63:32  6 01:03:32
      41 Tartu Katoliku SK         M21            02:05  2  01:27  7  02:12  6  02:44  5  05:57  7  05:04  7  04:06  7  06:47  7  01:48  6  02:38  6  02:17  6  05:15  7  02:45  6  01:57  7  04:24  6  04:49  6  01:21  6  02:09  7  01:47  4  01:08  6  00:52  7
                                                 -00:08     00:31     00:38    -00:17     01:56     01:02     01:12     02:26    -00:07     00:26     00:37     01:31     01:13     00:21     00:37     01:17     00:05     00:28    -00:33     00:20     00:19   
 7. Kristo Heinmann           01:03:50 15:30:21   03:07  6  04:21  6  06:26  6  09:15  6  14:34  7  19:15  6  23:18  6  29:43  6  31:21  6  34:57  7  37:27  7  42:41  7  45:42  7  47:31  7  52:03  7  57:40  7  58:51  7  60:33  7  62:01  7  63:03  7  63:50  7 01:03:50
       2 Peko                      M21            03:07  6  01:14  6  02:05  5  02:49  6  05:19  5  04:41  6  04:03  6  06:25  6  01:38  4  03:36  7  02:30  7  05:14  6  03:01  7  01:49  5  04:32  7  05:37  7  01:11  3  01:42  5  01:28  2  01:02  5  00:47  6
                                                  00:54     00:18     00:31    -00:12     01:18     00:39     01:09     02:04    -00:17     01:24     00:50     01:30     01:29     00:13     00:45     02:05    -00:05     00:01    -00:52     00:14     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     00:56     01:25     02:15     04:01     03:59     02:54     04:21     01:18     01:59     01:39     03:44     01:32     01:32     03:45     03:26     00:54     01:37     01:15     00:48     00:32   00:45:56

M20 Rada (1): 20 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 76)   7.( 94)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 75)  13.( 58)  14.( 91)  15.( 42)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 41)  19.( 35)  20.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Davis Šolmanis            01:11:17 14:46:23   02:38  1  04:05  1  06:03  1  09:16  1  14:55  1  20:10  1  24:29  1  31:00  1  32:52  1  37:31  1  40:31  1  46:08  1  48:43  1  51:28  1  56:33  1  62:45  1  64:19  1  66:57  1  69:02  1  70:15  1  71:17  1 01:11:17
      38 IK Auseklis               M20            02:38  1  01:27  1  01:58  1  03:13  1  05:39  1  05:15  1  04:19  1  06:31  2  01:52  3  04:39  2  03:00  2  05:37  2  02:35  1  02:45  4  05:05  1  06:12  2  01:34  2  02:38  3  02:05  2  01:13  1  01:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raiko Marrandi            01:17:28 15:34:50   05:17  4  07:00  4  09:39  4  13:38  4  19:53  3  26:06  3  32:29  2  38:42  2  40:40  2  45:12  2  47:55  2  53:14  2  56:22  2  58:22  2  63:45  2  69:00  2  70:27  2  73:30  2  75:20  2  76:37  2  77:28  2 01:17:28
      37 JOKA                      M20            05:17  4  01:43  3  02:39  3  03:59  3  06:15  2  06:13  2  06:23  2  06:13  1  01:58  4  04:32  1  02:43  1  05:19  1  03:08  3  02:00  1  05:23  2  05:15  1  01:27  1  03:03  4  01:50  1  01:17  2  00:51  1
                                                  02:39     00:16     00:41     00:46     00:36     00:58     02:04    -00:18     00:06    -00:07    -00:17    -00:18     00:33    -00:45     00:18    -00:57    -00:07     00:25    -00:15     00:04    -00:11   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:30:04 14:44:01   02:47  2  05:46  3  08:06  2  12:00  2  19:29  2  25:47  2  34:29  3  44:07  3  45:52  3  50:36  3  53:50  3  60:26  3  63:35  3  65:55  3  73:53  3  81:07  3  82:58  3  85:26  3  87:46  3  89:05  3  90:04  3 01:30:04
      36 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M20            02:47  2  02:59  4  02:20  2  03:54  2  07:29  4  06:18  3  08:42  4  09:38  3  01:45  1  04:44  4  03:14  3  06:36  3  03:09  4  02:20  3  07:58  4  07:14  3  01:51  3  02:28  1  02:20  3  01:19  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:09     01:32     00:22     00:41     01:50     01:03     04:23     03:07    -00:07     00:05     00:14     00:59     00:34    -00:25     02:53     01:02     00:17    -00:10     00:15     00:06    -00:03   
 4. Aleksander Kepler         01:32:08 14:42:00   03:41  3  05:17  2  08:20  3  13:01  3  20:09  4  28:17  4  36:40  4  46:24  4  48:09  4  52:49  4  56:19  4  63:08  4  65:55  4  68:14  4  75:48  4  83:05  4  84:56  4  87:31  4  89:52  4  91:13  4  92:08  4 01:32:08
      35 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M20            03:41  3  01:36  2  03:03  4  04:41  4  07:08  3  08:08  4  08:23  3  09:44  4  01:45  1  04:40  3  03:30  4  06:49  4  02:47  2  02:19  2  07:34  3  07:17  4  01:51  3  02:35  2  02:21  4  01:21  4  00:55  2
                                                  01:03     00:09     01:05     01:28     01:29     02:53     04:04     03:13    -00:07     00:01     00:30     01:12     00:12    -00:26     02:29     01:05     00:17    -00:03     00:16     00:08    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:27     01:58     03:13     05:39     05:15     04:19     06:13     01:45     04:32     02:43     05:19     02:35     02:00     05:05     05:15     01:27     02:28     01:50     01:13     00:51   01:07:45

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 76)   7.( 94)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 75)  13.( 58)  14.( 91)  15.( 42)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 41)  19.( 35)  20.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Toms Veits                00:53:06 14:32:10   02:13  1  03:42  1  05:24  1  07:54  1  11:46  1  15:55  1  19:03  1  23:51  1  25:25  1  28:12  1  30:09  1  34:38  1  36:27  1  38:19  1  42:34  1  46:47  1  47:57  1  49:43  1  51:19  1  52:21  1  53:06  1 00:53:06
      42 Ok Kapa                   M35            02:13  1  01:29  1  01:42  1  02:30  1  03:52  1  04:09  1  03:08  1  04:48  1  01:34  2  02:47  2  01:57  1  04:29  1  01:49  1  01:52  1  04:15  1  04:13  1  01:10  1  01:46  2  01:36  1  01:02  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kallas             01:04:03 14:49:36   03:23  3  05:14  3  09:40  3  12:13  3  17:05  2  22:00  2  25:43  2  31:08  2  32:38  2  34:57  2  36:55  2  42:10  2  44:47  2  46:44  2  51:02  2  57:16  2  58:51  2  60:35  2  62:14  2  63:23  2  64:03  2 01:04:03
      39 JOKA                      M35            03:23  3  01:51  3  04:26  3  02:33  2  04:52  2  04:55  2  03:43  2  05:25  2  01:30  1  02:19  1  01:58  2  05:15  2  02:37  2  01:57  2  04:18  2  06:14  3  01:35  3  01:44  1  01:39  2  01:09  3  00:40  1
                                                  01:10     00:22     02:44     00:03     01:00     00:46     00:35     00:37    -00:04    -00:28     00:01     00:46     00:48     00:05     00:03     02:01     00:25    -00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:05   
 3. Taivo Tali                01:13:21 15:20:56   02:47  2  04:26  2  07:20  2  11:09  2  17:05  2  23:25  3  27:58  3  35:26  3  37:54  3  41:36  3  44:33  3  50:35  3  53:24  3  55:51  3  60:34  3  65:56  3  67:18  3  69:44  3  71:28  3  72:36  3  73:21  3 01:13:21
      40 Harju OK                  M35            02:47  2  01:39  2  02:54  2  03:49  3  05:56  3  06:20  3  04:33  3  07:28  3  02:28  3  03:42  3  02:57  3  06:02  3  02:49  3  02:27  3  04:43  3  05:22  2  01:22  2  02:26  3  01:44  3  01:08  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:34     00:10     01:12     01:19     02:04     02:11     01:25     02:40     00:54     00:55     01:00     01:33     01:00     00:35     00:28     01:09     00:12     00:40     00:08     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:29     01:42     02:30     03:52     04:09     03:08     04:48     01:30     02:19     01:57     04:29     01:49     01:52     04:15     04:13     01:10     01:44     01:36     01:02     00:40   00:52:27

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               00:49:47 15:21:42   01:45  1  02:59  1  04:45  1  07:53  1  14:24  1  19:10  2  21:50  2  28:26  2  29:27  2  30:59  2  33:01  2  35:30  2  39:20  2  43:22  1  45:44  1  47:02  1  48:47  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
      15 Kobras                    N21            01:45  1  01:14  1  01:46  1  03:08  8  06:31  2  04:46  2  02:40  3  06:36  2  01:01  1  01:32  4  02:02  2  02:29  1  03:50  1  04:02  1  02:22  1  01:18  6  01:45  3  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Kivil              00:53:41 14:45:36   01:59  2  03:21  2  05:35  3  08:05  3  14:29  2  18:51  1  21:06  1  26:48  1  27:51  1  29:07  1  31:07  1  33:40  1  38:47  1  43:31  2  46:21  2  47:35  2  52:35  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
      62 LSF PT                    N21            01:59  2  01:22  4  02:14  6  02:30  2  06:24  1  04:22  1  02:15  1  05:42  1  01:03  2  01:16  1  02:00  1  02:33  2  05:07  4  04:44  2  02:50  2  01:14  4  05:00  7  01:06  2
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:28    -00:38    -00:07    -00:24    -00:25    -00:54     00:02    -00:16    -00:02     00:04     01:17     00:42     00:28    -00:04     03:15     00:06   
 3. Jolanta Šulčienė          01:01:36 15:24:02   03:13  6  04:46  7  07:06  6  09:38  6  16:50  4  21:57  4  24:43  4  31:37  3  32:49  3  34:10  3  36:16  3  39:47  3  44:56  3  49:53  3  53:27  3  54:42  3  60:10  3  61:36  3 01:01:36
      13 Perkūnas OK               N21            03:13  6  01:33  6  02:20  7  02:32  5  07:12  4  05:07  4  02:46  4  06:54  3  01:12  3  01:21  2  02:06  3  03:31  7  05:09  5  04:57  4  03:34  5  01:15  5  05:28  8  01:26  7
                                                  01:28     00:19     00:34    -00:36     00:41     00:21     00:06     00:18     00:11    -00:11     00:04     01:02     01:19     00:55     01:12    -00:03     03:43     00:26   
 4. Eleri Hirv                01:02:54 14:30:39   02:58  5  04:39  5  07:08  7  09:37  5  17:14  5  23:15  5  26:22  5  34:27  5  36:02  4  38:02  4  40:36  5  43:54  5  49:34  5  54:50  5  58:10  4  59:39  4  61:25  4  62:54  4 01:02:54
      10 Võru                      N21            02:58  5  01:41  7  02:29  8  02:29  1  07:37  6  06:01  7  03:07  6  08:05  7  01:35  6  02:00  8  02:34  7  03:18  6  05:40  6  05:16  5  03:20  4  01:29  8  01:46  4  01:29  8
                                                  01:13     00:27     00:43    -00:39     01:06     01:15     00:27     01:29     00:34     00:28     00:32     00:49     01:50     01:14     00:58     00:11     00:01     00:29   
 5. Laura Joonas              01:04:00 15:41:33   10:16  8  11:36  8  13:44  8  16:14  8  23:23  8  28:57  8  31:55  7  39:14  7  40:30  7  42:10  7  44:25  7  47:30  8  52:03  6  56:51  6  59:59  5  61:08  5  62:42  5  64:00  5 01:04:00
      11 Võru                      N21            10:16  8  01:20  2  02:08  5  02:30  2  07:09  3  05:34  6  02:58  5  07:19  4  01:16  5  01:40  7  02:15  4  03:05  4  04:33  2  04:48  3  03:08  3  01:09  2  01:34  1  01:18  4
                                                  08:31     00:06     00:22    -00:38     00:38     00:48     00:18     00:43     00:15     00:08     00:13     00:36     00:43     00:46     00:46    -00:09    -00:11     00:18   
 6. Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar     01:05:20 14:44:32   02:03  3  03:24  3  05:17  2  08:00  2  15:12  3  20:27  3  22:50  3  34:04  4  36:31  5  38:06  5  40:30  4  43:40  4  48:42  4  54:23  4  60:08  6  61:31  6  64:10  6  65:20  6 01:05:20
      12 Ilves                     N21            02:03  3  01:21  3  01:53  2  02:43  6  07:12  4  05:15  5  02:23  2  11:14  8  02:27  8  01:35  5  02:24  6  03:10  5  05:02  3  05:41  7  05:45  7  01:23  7  02:39  6  01:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:07    -00:25     00:41     00:29    -00:17     04:38     01:26     00:03     00:22     00:41     01:12     01:39     03:23     00:05     00:54     00:10   
 7. Teele Telgma              01:09:57 14:40:08   03:13  6  04:45  6  06:49  5  09:45  7  17:30  6  24:39  6  28:20  6  36:22  6  38:25  6  40:00  6  42:53  6  46:57  6  54:29  7  59:54  7  64:55  7  66:01  7  68:38  7  69:57  7 01:09:57
       0 Tammed                    N21            03:13  6  01:32  5  02:04  4  02:56  7  07:45  7  07:09  8  03:41  7  08:02  6  02:03  7  01:35  5  02:53  8  04:04  8  07:32  7  05:25  6  05:01  6  01:06  1  02:37  5  01:19  5
                                                  01:28     00:18     00:18    -00:12     01:14     02:23     01:01     01:26     01:02     00:03     00:51     01:35     03:42     01:23     02:39    -00:12     00:52     00:19   
 8. Riika Varjus              01:19:46 15:11:05   02:12  4  03:54  4  05:53  4  08:23  4  22:57  7  28:00  7  32:09  8  39:32  8  40:46  8  42:11  8  44:27  8  47:22  7  61:12  8  67:36  8  75:35  8  76:45  8  78:25  8  79:46  8 01:19:46
      16                           N21            02:12  4  01:42  8  01:59  3  02:30  2  14:34  8  05:03  3  04:09  8  07:23  5  01:14  4  01:25  3  02:16  5  02:55  3  13:50  8  06:24  8  07:59  8  01:10  3  01:40  2  01:21  6
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:13    -00:38     08:03     00:17     01:29     00:47     00:13    -00:07     00:14     00:26     10:00     02:22     05:37    -00:08    -00:05     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:14     01:46     02:29     06:24     04:22     02:15     05:42     01:01     01:16     02:00     02:29     03:50     04:02     02:22     01:06     01:34     01:00   00:46:37

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           01:14:05 14:41:42   02:31  1  04:17  1  06:36  1  09:49  1  18:21  1  24:22  1  28:27  1  38:27  1  40:07  1  41:44  1  44:43  1  48:24  1  54:19  1  62:35  1  68:29  1  70:22  1  72:24  1  74:05  1 01:14:05
      61 Ilves                     N18            02:31  1  01:46  1  02:19  1  03:13  1  08:32  1  06:01  1  04:05  1  10:00  1  01:40  1  01:37  1  02:59  1  03:41  1  05:55  1  08:16  1  05:54  1  01:53  1  02:02  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:46     02:19     03:13     08:32     06:01     04:05     10:00     01:40     01:37     02:59     03:41     05:55     08:16     05:54     01:53     02:02     01:41   01:14:05

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Alliksaar           01:02:27 14:47:07   03:37  6  05:29  5  09:03  5  11:07  2  19:03  2  24:34  2  27:20  2  34:54  2  37:22  2  38:45  1  40:49  1  43:35  1  50:35  1  54:48  1  57:39  1  58:43  1  61:17  1  62:27  1 01:02:27
      26 JOKA                      M16            03:37  6  01:52  4  03:34  5  02:04  1  07:56  2  05:31  2  02:46  2  07:34  1  02:28  5  01:23  1  02:04  1  02:46  1  07:00  1  04:13  1  02:51  1  01:04  1  02:34  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            01:11:14 14:46:34   03:22  4  04:40  2  06:32  1  08:48  1  16:10  1  21:23  1  23:49  1  31:41  1  33:15  1  39:05  2  41:26  2  44:26  2  51:42  2  62:30  2  65:43  2  66:49  2  69:52  2  71:14  2 01:11:14
      27 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M16            03:22  4  01:18  1  01:52  1  02:16  2  07:22  1  05:13  1  02:26  1  07:52  2  01:34  4  05:50  5  02:21  2  03:00  2  07:16  2  10:48  5  03:13  2  01:06  2  03:03  3  01:22  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:34    -01:42     00:12    -00:34    -00:18    -00:20     00:18    -00:54     04:27     00:17     00:14     00:16     06:35     00:22     00:02     00:29     00:12   
 3. Laur-Rogert Sulg          01:21:25 14:45:27   02:20  2  06:01  6  08:55  4  11:26  4  20:59  4  29:22  4  33:28  3  43:55  4  45:20  4  47:52  3  51:08  3  54:56  3  62:59  3  69:25  3  74:21  3  76:07  3  79:46  3  81:25  3 01:21:25
      33 Otepää                    M16            02:20  2  03:41  6  02:54  3  02:31  3  09:33  4  08:23  4  04:06  3  10:27  4  01:25  2  02:32  2  03:16  4  03:48  4  08:03  3  06:26  2  04:56  4  01:46  3  03:39  6  01:39  6
                                                 -01:17     01:49    -00:40     00:27     01:37     02:52     01:20     02:53    -01:03     01:09     01:12     01:02     01:03     02:13     02:05     00:42     01:05     00:29   
 4. Maarius Kotsulim          01:36:29 14:49:00   02:14  1  03:56  1  07:02  2  12:02  5  23:55  5  34:13  5  40:10  5  51:53  5  53:06  5  56:33  5  60:23  5  64:49  5  73:14  5  82:47  5  89:49  5  92:10  4  95:22  4  96:29  4 01:36:29
      28 JOKA                      M16            02:14  1  01:42  3  03:06  4  05:00  6  11:53  5  10:18  6  05:57  4  11:43  6  01:13  1  03:27  3  03:50  6  04:26  6  08:25  4  09:33  4  07:02  5  02:21  4  03:12  5  01:07  1
                                                 -01:23    -00:10    -00:28     02:56     03:57     04:47     03:11     04:09    -01:15     02:04     01:46     01:40     01:25     05:20     04:11     01:17     00:38    -00:03   
 5. Henri Perillus            01:37:51 14:47:59   02:41  3  05:03  3  09:39  6  13:14  6  25:14  6  34:42  6  41:23  6  52:42  6  54:13  6  57:53  6  61:22  6  65:47  6  77:00  6  83:54  6  90:57  6  93:19  5  96:22  5  97:51  5 01:37:51
      31 JOKA                      M16            02:41  3  02:22  5  04:36  6  03:35  4  12:00  6  09:28  5  06:41  6  11:19  5  01:31  3  03:40  4  03:29  5  04:25  5  11:13  6  06:54  3  07:03  6  02:22  5  03:03  3  01:29  5
                                                 -00:56     00:30     01:02     01:31     04:04     03:57     03:55     03:45    -00:57     02:17     01:25     01:39     04:13     02:41     04:12     01:18     00:29     00:19   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             01:39:37 14:52:08   03:32  5  05:07  4  07:26  3  11:22  3  20:26  3  28:09  3  34:11  4  42:29  3  45:16  3  51:46  4  54:41  4  58:03  4  67:30  4  79:55  4  84:24  4  95:40  6  98:09  6  99:37  6 01:39:37
      32 Kobras                    M16            03:32  5  01:35  2  02:19  2  03:56  5  09:04  3  07:43  3  06:02  5  08:18  3  02:47  6  06:30  6  02:55  3  03:22  3  09:27  5  12:25  6  04:29  3  11:16  6  02:29  1  01:28  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:17    -01:15     01:52     01:08     02:12     03:16     00:44     00:19     05:07     00:51     00:36     02:27     08:12     01:38     10:12    -00:05     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:18     01:52     02:04     07:22     05:13     02:26     07:34     01:13     01:23     02:04     02:46     07:00     04:13     02:51     01:04     02:29     01:07   00:56:13

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Artur Soo                 01:06:22 14:37:30   02:53  1  05:20  1  07:15  1  09:57  1  17:28  1  22:50  1  26:20  1  33:59  1  35:08  1  36:53  1  39:18  1  42:22  1  50:18  1  57:22  1  61:20  1  62:24  1  64:46  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
      34 JOKA                      M18            02:53  1  02:27  1  01:55  1  02:42  1  07:31  1  05:22  1  03:30  1  07:39  1  01:09  1  01:45  1  02:25  1  03:04  1  07:56  1  07:04  1  03:58  1  01:04  1  02:22  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:27     01:55     02:42     07:31     05:22     03:30     07:39     01:09     01:45     02:25     03:04     07:56     07:04     03:58     01:04     02:22     01:36   01:06:22

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jyrki Tuokko              00:47:08 14:59:22   01:36  1  02:46  1  04:27  1  06:58  1  13:01  1  17:43  1  19:50  1  25:41  1  26:57  1  28:04  1  30:14  1  32:44  1  37:30  1  41:07  1  43:37  1  44:37  1  46:07  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
      49                           M45            01:36  1  01:10  1  01:41  1  02:31  4  06:03  1  04:42  1  02:07  1  05:51  1  01:16  4  01:07  1  02:10  3  02:30  1  04:46  3  03:37  1  02:30  1  01:00  1  01:30  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             00:51:44 14:41:36   02:02  3  03:22  2  05:18  2  07:34  2  13:38  2  18:27  2  20:56  2  27:03  2  28:02  2  29:36  2  31:45  2  34:25  2  39:21  2  44:28  2  47:27  2  49:04  2  50:42  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
      44 Rae                       M45            02:02  3  01:20  3  01:56  2  02:16  1  06:04  2  04:49  3  02:29  3  06:07  2  00:59  1  01:34  4  02:09  2  02:40  3  04:56  4  05:07  6  02:59  2  01:37  4  01:38  4  01:02  3
                                                  00:26     00:10     00:15    -00:15     00:01     00:07     00:22     00:16    -00:17     00:27    -00:01     00:10     00:10     01:30     00:29     00:37     00:08     00:01   
 3. Magnar Alev               00:56:04 15:11:26   02:05  4  03:30  3  05:37  3  07:56  3  14:54  3  19:36  3  22:21  3  29:20  3  30:31  3  33:33  3  35:57  3  38:58  3  43:40  3  47:49  3  50:48  3  52:09  3  55:06  3  56:04  3 00:56:04
      43 Otepää                    M45            02:05  4  01:25  4  02:07  3  02:19  3  06:58  4  04:42  1  02:45  4  06:59  4  01:11  3  03:02  6  02:24  5  03:01  5  04:42  2  04:09  2  02:59  2  01:21  3  02:57  6  00:58  1
                                                  00:29     00:15     00:26    -00:12     00:55     00:00     00:38     01:08    -00:05     01:55     00:14     00:31    -00:04     00:32     00:29     00:21     01:27    -00:03   
 4. Björn Heinemann           00:58:36 15:20:21   08:34  6  09:53  6  12:07  6  14:25  6  21:35  6  26:36  6  28:53  6  35:06  4  36:12  4  37:30  4  39:35  4  42:19  4  47:31  5  51:46  4  54:57  4  56:02  4  57:31  4  58:36  4 00:58:36
      46                           M45            08:34  6  01:19  2  02:14  4  02:18  2  07:10  5  05:01  4  02:17  2  06:13  3  01:06  2  01:18  3  02:05  1  02:44  4  05:12  5  04:15  4  03:11  4  01:05  2  01:29  1  01:05  4
                                                  06:58     00:09     00:33    -00:13     01:07     00:19     00:10     00:22    -00:10     00:11    -00:05     00:14     00:26     00:38     00:41     00:05    -00:01     00:04   
 5. Mika Ilomäki              01:01:51 15:13:59   02:08  5  03:52  4  06:18  4  08:53  4  16:56  4  23:42  4  26:45  4  35:07  5  36:44  5  38:22  5  40:51  5  43:29  5  47:28  4  52:14  5  56:35  5  58:17  5  60:24  5  61:51  5 01:01:51
      48                           M45            02:08  5  01:44  5  02:26  5  02:35  5  08:03  6  06:46  5  03:03  5  08:22  6  01:37  5  01:38  5  02:29  6  02:38  2  03:59  1  04:46  5  04:21  6  01:42  5  02:07  5  01:27  6
                                                  00:32     00:34     00:45     00:04     02:00     02:04     00:56     02:31     00:21     00:31     00:19     00:08    -00:47     01:09     01:51     00:42     00:37     00:26   
 6. Ossi Salokannel           01:07:51 14:58:54   02:00  2  03:59  5  06:32  5  10:18  5  17:03  5  24:41  5  27:51  5  35:53  6  42:05  6  43:18  6  45:41  6  49:03  6  54:27  6  58:37  6  62:39  6  64:51  6  66:25  6  67:51  6 01:07:51
      47                           M45            02:00  2  01:59  6  02:33  6  03:46  6  06:45  3  07:38  6  03:10  6  08:02  5  06:12  6  01:13  2  02:23  4  03:22  6  05:24  6  04:10  3  04:02  5  02:12  6  01:34  3  01:26  5
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:52     01:15     00:42     02:56     01:03     02:11     04:56     00:06     00:13     00:52     00:38     00:33     01:32     01:12     00:04     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:10     01:41     02:16     06:03     04:42     02:07     05:51     00:59     01:07     02:05     02:30     03:59     03:37     02:30     01:00     01:29     00:58   00:45:40

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 41)  11.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:37:46 14:55:05   03:40  1  05:32  1  09:27  1  17:13  1  22:44  1  26:46  1  29:14  1  31:17  1  32:37  1  34:35  1  36:47  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
      21 Tartu Katoliku SK         M14            03:40  1  01:52  1  03:55  2  07:46  2  05:31  2  04:02  1  02:28  2  02:03  1  01:20  1  01:58  5  02:12  1  00:59  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villem Piirimäe           00:42:59 14:58:44   07:07  5  09:14  5  13:02  5  20:23  3  25:19  2  29:52  2  32:12  2  34:37  2  36:03  2  37:38  2  42:04  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
      24 Kobras                    M14            07:07  5  02:07  2  03:48  1  07:21  1  04:56  1  04:33  2  02:20  1  02:25  3  01:26  2  01:35  3  04:26  5  00:55  3
                                                  03:27     00:15    -00:07    -00:25    -00:35     00:31    -00:08     00:22     00:06    -00:23     02:14    -00:04   
 3. Erik Kersna               00:43:09 14:36:26   04:03  2  06:25  2  11:08  2  19:37  2  25:19  2  30:56  3  33:49  3  36:00  3  38:14  3  39:35  3  42:15  3  43:09  3 00:43:09
      18 Ilves                     M14            04:03  2  02:22  3  04:43  3  08:29  3  05:42  3  05:37  5  02:53  3  02:11  2  02:14  5  01:21  1  02:40  3  00:54  2
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:48     00:43     00:11     01:35     00:25     00:08     00:54    -00:37     00:28    -00:05   
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:57 14:34:52   05:45  4  08:08  4  12:55  3  23:28  5  29:11  5  34:04  4  38:09  5  41:30  4  43:58  4  45:50  4  49:07  4  49:57  4 00:49:57
      17 Kobras                    M14            05:45  4  02:23  5  04:47  4  10:33  6  05:43  4  04:53  3  04:05  6  03:21  5  02:28  6  01:52  4  03:17  4  00:50  1
                                                  02:05     00:31     00:52     02:47     00:12     00:51     01:37     01:18     01:08    -00:06     01:05    -00:09   
 5. Henri Kersna              00:50:31 14:41:16   07:39  6  10:01  6  14:53  6  25:01  6  31:54  6  37:07  6  40:40  6  43:32  6  45:08  6  46:42  6  49:20  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
      19 Ilves                     M14            07:39  6  02:22  3  04:52  5  10:08  5  06:53  6  05:13  4  03:33  4  02:52  4  01:36  3  01:34  2  02:38  2  01:11  5
                                                  03:59     00:30     00:57     02:22     01:22     01:11     01:05     00:49     00:16    -00:24     00:26     00:12   
 6. Karel Kets                00:53:49 14:44:54   04:50  3  07:28  3  13:00  4  22:32  4  28:37  4  34:26  5  38:00  4  42:36  5  44:15  5  46:36  5  52:36  6  53:49  6 00:53:49
      20 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M14            04:50  3  02:38  6  05:32  6  09:32  4  06:05  5  05:49  6  03:34  5  04:36  6  01:39  4  02:21  6  06:00  6  01:13  6
                                                  01:10     00:46     01:37     01:46     00:34     01:47     01:06     02:33     00:19     00:23     03:48     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     01:52     03:48     07:21     04:56     04:02     02:20     02:03     01:20     01:21     02:12     00:50   00:35:45

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 41)  11.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:45:01 14:52:47   04:02  2  06:48  2  11:02  1  20:12  1  26:09  1  30:43  1  34:02  1  36:43  1  38:26  1  39:47  1  44:11  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
      58 JOKA                      N16            04:02  2  02:46  2  04:14  1  09:10  1  05:57  1  04:34  1  03:19  2  02:41  3  01:43  1  01:21  1  04:24  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Kets            00:48:24 14:45:45   03:57  1  06:32  1  11:06  2  21:13  2  28:02  2  33:25  2  36:29  2  39:06  2  41:15  2  43:49  2  46:53  2  48:24  2 00:48:24
      57 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N16            03:57  1  02:35  1  04:34  2  10:07  2  06:49  2  05:23  2  03:04  1  02:37  1  02:09  2  02:34  4  03:04  1  01:31  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:11     00:20     00:57     00:52     00:49    -00:15    -00:04     00:26     01:13    -01:20     00:41   
 3. Angela Mõttus             00:57:25 14:43:09   04:55  3  08:52  3  13:51  3  25:55  3  33:15  3  40:01  3  44:22  3  47:01  3  49:16  3  51:24  3  56:16  3  57:25  3 00:57:25
      59 Otepää                    N16            04:55  3  03:57  3  04:59  3  12:04  3  07:20  3  06:46  3  04:21  3  02:39  2  02:15  3  02:08  3  04:52  4  01:09  2
                                                  00:53     01:11     00:45     02:54     01:23     02:12     01:02    -00:02     00:32     00:47     00:28     00:19   
 4. Helina Saega              01:15:22 14:44:07   05:30  4  10:48  4  18:04  4  34:59  4  44:35  4  55:23  4  60:38  4  64:57  4  68:23  4  70:12  4  73:36  4  75:22  4 01:15:22
      60 Otepää                    N16            05:30  4  05:18  4  07:16  4  16:55  4  09:36  4  10:48  4  05:15  4  04:19  4  03:26  4  01:49  2  03:24  2  01:46  4
                                                  01:28     02:32     03:02     07:45     03:39     06:14     01:56     01:38     01:43     00:28    -01:00     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     02:35     04:14     09:10     05:57     04:34     03:04     02:37     01:43     01:21     03:04     00:50   00:43:06

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 41)  11.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Kirsten Nigul             00:39:44 14:44:26   04:36  1  06:43  1  10:51  1  19:19  1  24:37  1  28:38  1  31:13  1  33:17  1  35:08  1  36:38  1  38:31  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
      63 Kape                      N45            04:36  1  02:07  1  04:08  1  08:28  1  05:18  1  04:01  1  02:35  1  02:04  1  01:51  1  01:30  1  01:53  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     02:07     04:08     08:28     05:18     04:01     02:35     02:04     01:51     01:30     01:53     01:13   00:39:44

M50 Rada (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 41)  11.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tänav                00:31:21 15:01:26   02:40  1  04:21  1  08:04  2  13:38  2  17:43  2  20:32  2  22:08  2  23:47  2  25:21  2  26:46  2  30:38  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
      51 Rae                       M50            02:40  1  01:41  1  03:43  2  05:34  2  04:05  2  02:49  1  01:36  1  01:39  2  01:34  2  01:25  2  03:52  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:31:30 14:53:09   03:02  2  05:13  2  07:44  1  12:58  1  16:38  1  19:31  1  21:07  1  22:43  1  24:05  1  25:08  1  30:41  2  31:30  2 00:31:30
      50                           M50            03:02  2  02:11  2  02:31  1  05:14  1  03:40  1  02:53  2  01:36  1  01:36  1  01:22  1  01:03  1  05:33  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:22     00:30    -01:12    -00:20    -00:25     00:04     00:00    -00:03    -00:12    -00:22     01:41     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:41     02:31     05:14     03:40     02:49     01:36     01:36     01:22     01:03     03:52     00:43   00:28:47

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:35:04 14:44:15   08:02  5  10:55  4  14:16  2  20:54  2  23:23  1  25:28  1  27:24  1  30:58  1  33:35  1  35:04  1 00:35:04
      56 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N14            08:02  5  02:53  1  03:21  1  06:38  4  02:29  1  02:05  2  01:56  2  03:34  3  02:37  4  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Mia Atonen           00:36:42 15:03:54   05:58  2  09:03  2  12:26  1  17:57  1  24:29  2  26:56  2  28:47  2  32:47  2  35:14  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
      53 JOKA                      N14            05:58  2  03:05  3  03:23  2  05:31  2  06:32  5  02:27  3  01:51  1  04:00  4  02:27  2  01:28  1
                                                 -02:04     00:12     00:02    -01:07     04:03     00:22    -00:05     00:26    -00:10    -00:01   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:41:56 14:34:33   07:36  4  11:15  5  15:10  3  22:48  3  25:17  3  28:06  3  30:26  3  37:38  4  40:00  4  41:56  3 00:41:56
       0 Peko                      N14            07:36  4  03:39  5  03:55  3  07:38  5  02:29  1  02:49  5  02:20  4  07:12  5  02:22  1  01:56  4
                                                 -00:26     00:46     00:34     01:00     00:00     00:44     00:24     03:38    -00:15     00:27   
 4. Kaisa Kallas              00:42:03 14:49:18   07:05  3  10:15  3  16:51  4  22:53  4  29:22  4  31:00  4  33:27  4  36:55  3  39:38  3  42:03  4 00:42:03
      54 JOKA                      N14            07:05  3  03:10  4  06:36  4  06:02  3  06:29  4  01:38  1  02:27  5  03:28  2  02:43  5  02:25  5
                                                 -00:57     00:17     03:15    -00:36     04:00    -00:27     00:31    -00:06     00:06     00:56   
 5. Maarja Oras               00:42:48 14:50:10   03:49  1  06:50  1  23:00  5  27:56  5  30:37  5  33:10  5  35:20  5  38:45  5  41:15  5  42:48  5 00:42:48
      55 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N14            03:49  1  03:01  2  16:10  5  04:56  1  02:41  3  02:33  4  02:10  3  03:25  1  02:30  3  01:33  3
                                                 -04:13     00:08     12:49    -01:42     00:12     00:28     00:14    -00:09    -00:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     02:53     03:21     04:56     02:29     01:38     01:51     03:25     02:22     01:28   00:28:12

N55 Rada (4): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:32:41 15:05:04   07:36  3  11:27  3  14:37  2  20:14  2  22:13  2  24:40  2  26:21  2  30:03  1  31:40  1  32:41  1 00:32:41
      64 Võru                      N55            07:36  3  03:51  1  03:10  2  05:37  1  01:59  1  02:27  1  01:41  1  03:42  1  01:37  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Illak               00:38:44 14:51:24   05:58  2  10:47  2  16:58  4  23:27  3  26:41  3  29:25  3  31:16  3  35:05  2  37:13  2  38:44  2 00:38:44
      65 Otepää                    N55            05:58  2  04:49  4  06:11  4  06:29  2  03:14  3  02:44  3  01:51  2  03:49  2  02:08  2  01:31  3
                                                 -01:38     00:58     03:01     00:52     01:15     00:17     00:10     00:07     00:31     00:30   
 3. Kaja Ligi                 00:41:33 14:43:19   04:47  1  09:05  1  12:14  1  18:55  1  20:57  1  23:55  1  25:51  1  37:24  3  39:56  3  41:33  3 00:41:33
      67 Peko                      N55            04:47  1  04:18  2  03:09  1  06:41  3  02:02  2  02:58  4  01:56  3  11:33  4  02:32  3  01:37  4
                                                 -02:49     00:27    -00:01     01:04     00:03     00:31     00:15     07:51     00:55     00:36   
 4. Ingrid Ranna              00:57:02 15:13:30   08:00  4  12:35  4  16:49  3  32:38  4  36:09  4  38:48  4  42:33  4  52:42  4  55:40  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
      66 Ilves                     N55            08:00  4  04:35  3  04:14  3  15:49  4  03:31  4  02:39  2  03:45  4  10:09  3  02:58  4  01:22  2
                                                  00:24     00:44     01:04     10:12     01:32     00:12     02:04     06:27     01:21     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     03:51     03:09     05:37     01:59     02:27     01:41     03:42     01:37     01:01   00:29:51

M65 Rada (4): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:33:11 14:54:33   06:27  1  11:45  1  14:14  1  19:17  1  21:23  1  25:37  1  26:58  1  29:15  1  32:00  1  33:11  1 00:33:11
      52 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:27  1  05:18  1  02:29  1  05:03  1  02:06  1  04:14  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  02:45  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:27     05:18     02:29     05:03     02:06     04:14     01:21     02:17     02:45     01:11   00:33:11

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:26:15 14:37:09   05:02  1  08:00  1  11:19  1  16:08  1  17:40  1  19:46  1  21:17  1  23:23  1  25:02  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
      71 Kobras                    N60            05:02  1  02:58  1  03:19  2  04:49  2  01:32  1  02:06  2  01:31  1  02:06  1  01:39  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Poopuu              00:38:08 14:32:00   06:19  3  09:27  2  12:44  2  17:10  2  19:34  2  21:41  2  23:34  2  33:01  2  35:14  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
      69 JOKA                      N60            06:19  3  03:08  2  03:17  1  04:26  1  02:24  2  02:07  3  01:53  2  09:27  4  02:13  3  02:54  4
                                                  01:17     00:10    -00:02    -00:23     00:52     00:01     00:22     07:21     00:34     01:41   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              00:40:55 15:09:38   05:31  2  10:45  3  16:18  3  22:48  3  25:45  3  28:17  3  31:10  3  35:25  3  38:08  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
      68 Ilves                     N60            05:31  2  05:14  3  05:33  3  06:30  4  02:57  3  02:32  4  02:53  4  04:15  3  02:43  4  02:47  3
                                                  00:29     02:16     02:14     01:41     01:25     00:26     01:22     02:09     01:04     01:34   
 4. Tiina Rillo               00:42:04 14:48:10   08:21  4  13:47  4  20:52  4  26:45  4  31:02  4  32:44  4  34:41  4  38:24  4  40:33  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
      70 Otepää                    N60            08:21  4  05:26  4  07:05  4  05:53  3  04:17  4  01:42  1  01:57  3  03:43  2  02:09  2  01:31  2
                                                  03:19     02:28     03:46     01:04     02:45    -00:24     00:26     01:37     00:30     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     02:58     03:17     04:26     01:32     01:42     01:31     02:06     01:39     01:13   00:25:26

OPEN ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Vilius Aleliūnas          00:46:08 15:23:01   01:42  02:40  03:57  06:04  09:56  13:31  16:13  21:28  22:53  24:54  26:41  30:42  32:12  33:48  37:14  40:49  41:59  43:28  44:48  45:36  46:08 00:46:08 20p
       1 SK Igtisa                 OPEN           01:42  00:58  01:17  02:07  03:52  03:35  02:42  05:15  01:25  02:01  01:47  04:01  01:30  01:36  03:26  03:35  01:10  01:29  01:20  00:48  00:32
                                                  [34 ]  [80 ]  [90 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [76 ]  [94 ]  [54 ]  [78 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [75 ]  [58 ]  [91 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [79 ]Finish     =20
 2. Bert Panker               01:12:16 14:38:49   03:10  04:48  07:08  10:29  17:39  23:22  26:39  36:24  37:52  39:49  42:05  46:33  53:33  59:57  65:16  67:37  69:10  70:51  72:16 01:12:16 18p
      30 Ilves                     OPEN           03:10  01:38  02:20  03:21  07:10  05:43  03:17  09:45  01:28  01:57  02:16  04:28  07:00  06:24  05:19  02:21  01:33  01:41  01:25
                                                  [32 ]  [80 ]  [90 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [94 ]  [52 ]  [78 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [91 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =18
 3. Ats Sõnajalg              00:45:32 15:30:15   03:10  04:32  06:40  09:26  14:48  19:25  23:07  45:32 00:45:32 7p
       3 Harju OK                  OPEN           03:10  01:22  02:08  02:46  05:22  04:37  03:42  22:25
                                                  [34 ]  [80 ]  [90 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [76 ]  [94 ]Finish     =7
#1 Rada (M21,M20,M35): 20 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 76)   7.( 94)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 75)  13.( 58)  14.( 91)  15.( 42)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 41)  19.( 35)  20.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Nerijus Šulčys            00:49:38 15:21:00   02:13  4  03:09  1  04:43  1  07:44  3  11:45  1  15:47  1  18:41  1  23:02  1  24:57  1  27:09  1  28:49  1  32:33  1  34:05  1  35:41  1  39:28  1  43:00  1  44:16  1  45:57  1  48:17  1  49:05  1  49:38  1 00:49:38
       4 Perkūnas OK               M21            02:13  4  00:56  1  01:34  4  03:01  9  04:01  2  04:02  2  02:54  1  04:21  1  01:55 12  02:12  3  01:40  2  03:44  1  01:32  1  01:36  2  03:47  2  03:32  2  01:16  5  01:41  4  02:20 11  00:48  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Sild                00:52:19 16:31:31   05:18 14  06:25 13  07:50 10  10:05  9  14:27  7  18:50  6  22:08  6  27:35  6  28:53  6  30:52  6  32:31  6  36:43  6  38:26  6  39:58  6  43:43  6  47:09  4  48:03  4  49:40  3  50:55  3  51:45  3  52:19  2 00:52:19
      77 Võru                      M21            05:18 14  01:07  2  01:25  1  02:15  1  04:22  4  04:23  6  03:18  5  05:27  7  01:18  1  01:59  1  01:39  1  04:12  3  01:43  3  01:32  1  03:45  1  03:26  1  00:54  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  00:50  2  00:34  3
                                                  03:05     00:11    -00:09    -00:46     00:21     00:21     00:24     01:06    -00:37    -00:13    -00:01     00:28     00:11    -00:04    -00:02    -00:06    -00:22    -00:04    -01:05     00:02     00:01   
 3. Mika Tervala              00:52:24 14:58:21   02:07  3  03:15  3  05:44  5  08:26  5  12:47  5  16:46  5  19:54  4  24:24  3  25:47  3  28:21  4  30:05  2  34:12  2  35:52  2  37:36  2  41:30  2  45:10  2  46:50  2  48:27  2  50:21  2  51:44  2  52:24  3 00:52:24
       9                           M21            02:07  3  01:08  3  02:29 10  02:42  6  04:21  3  03:59  1  03:08  2  04:30  2  01:23  2  02:34  6  01:44  3  04:07  2  01:40  2  01:44  4  03:54  4  03:40  3  01:40 12  01:37  1  01:54  9  01:23 14  00:40  5
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:55    -00:19     00:20    -00:03     00:14     00:09    -00:32     00:22     00:04     00:23     00:08     00:08     00:07     00:08     00:24    -00:04    -00:26     00:35     00:07   
 4. Toms Veits                00:53:06 14:32:10   02:13  4  03:42  6  05:24  4  07:54  4  11:46  2  15:55  2  19:03  2  23:51  2  25:25  2  28:12  2  30:09  3  34:38  3  36:27  3  38:19  3  42:34  3  46:47  3  47:57  3  49:43  4  51:19  4  52:21  4  53:06  4 00:53:06
      42 Ok Kapa                   M35            02:13  4  01:29  9  01:42  5  02:30  3  03:52  1  04:09  5  03:08  2  04:48  3  01:34  5  02:47  8  01:57  4  04:29  6  01:49  4  01:52  6  04:15  5  04:13  5  01:10  3  01:46  7  01:36  4  01:02  5  00:45  7
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:08    -00:31    -00:09     00:07     00:14     00:27    -00:21     00:35     00:17     00:45     00:17     00:16     00:28     00:41    -00:06     00:05    -00:44     00:14     00:12   
 5. Uku-Laur Tali             00:53:46 15:30:12   02:24  6  03:34  5  05:06  3  07:38  2  12:23  3  16:26  3  19:58  5  25:21  5  26:59  5  29:24  5  31:23  5  35:48  5  38:01  5  39:44  5  43:36  5  47:57  6  49:14  6  50:53  6  52:21  5  53:14  5  53:46  5 00:53:46
       5 Harju OK                  M21            02:24  6  01:10  4  01:32  3  02:32  4  04:45  5  04:03  3  03:32  6  05:23  5  01:38  6  02:25  5  01:59  6  04:25  4  02:13  6  01:43  3  03:52  3  04:21  6  01:17  6  01:39  3  01:28  2  00:53  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:11     00:14    -00:02    -00:29     00:44     00:01     00:38     01:02    -00:17     00:13     00:19     00:41     00:41     00:07     00:05     00:49     00:01    -00:02    -00:52     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Svajunas Ambrazas         00:54:31 14:56:31   02:04  1  03:14  2  04:43  1  07:12  1  12:32  4  16:38  4  19:52  3  24:47  4  26:12  4  28:18  3  30:27  4  34:54  4  36:54  4  38:47  4  43:05  4  47:15  5  48:14  5  50:06  5  52:54  6  53:52  6  54:31  6 00:54:31
       8 SK S-Sportas              M21            02:04  1  01:10  4  01:29  2  02:29  2  05:20  8  04:06  4  03:14  4  04:55  4  01:25  3  02:06  2  02:09  7  04:27  5  02:00  5  01:53  7  04:18  6  04:10  4  00:59  2  01:52  8  02:48 14  00:58  4  00:39  4
                                                 -00:09     00:14    -00:05    -00:32     01:19     00:04     00:20     00:34    -00:30    -00:06     00:29     00:43     00:28     00:17     00:31     00:38    -00:17     00:11     00:28     00:10     00:06   
 7. Vallo Vaher               01:03:32 15:10:44   02:05  2  03:32  4  05:44  5  08:28  6  14:25  6  19:29  8  23:35  8  30:22  8  32:10  8  34:48  7  37:05  8  42:20  8  45:05  8  47:02  8  51:26  8  56:15  7  57:36  7  59:45  7  61:32  7  62:40  7  63:32  7 01:03:32
      41 Tartu Katoliku SK         M21            02:05  2  01:27  7  02:12  8  02:44  7  05:57 11  05:04  9  04:06  9  06:47 11  01:48 10  02:38  7  02:17  8  05:15  8  02:45  9  01:57  8  04:24  8  04:49  7  01:21  7  02:09  9  01:47  7  01:08  7  00:52 11
                                                 -00:08     00:31     00:38    -00:17     01:56     01:02     01:12     02:26    -00:07     00:26     00:37     01:31     01:13     00:21     00:37     01:17     00:05     00:28    -00:33     00:20     00:19   
 8. Kristo Heinmann           01:03:50 15:30:21   03:07 10  04:21  8  06:26  8  09:15  7  14:34  8  19:15  7  23:18  7  29:43  7  31:21  7  34:57  8  37:27  9  42:41  9  45:42  9  47:31  9  52:03  9  57:40  9  58:51  8  60:33  8  62:01  8  63:03  8  63:50  8 01:03:50
       2 Peko                      M21            03:07 10  01:14  6  02:05  7  02:49  8  05:19  7  04:41  7  04:03  8  06:25  9  01:38  6  03:36  9  02:30  9  05:14  7  03:01 12  01:49  5  04:32  9  05:37 10  01:11  4  01:42  5  01:28  2  01:02  5  00:47  9
                                                  00:54     00:18     00:31    -00:12     01:18     00:39     01:09     02:04    -00:17     01:24     00:50     01:30     01:29     00:13     00:45     02:05    -00:05     00:01    -00:52     00:14     00:14   
 9. Kaarel Kallas             01:04:03 14:49:36   03:23 11  05:14 10  09:40 14  12:13 12  17:05 10  22:00 10  25:43 10  31:08 10  32:38  9  34:57  8  36:55  7  42:10  7  44:47  7  46:44  7  51:02  7  57:16  8  58:51  8  60:35  9  62:14  9  63:23  9  64:03  9 01:04:03
      39 JOKA                      M35            03:23 11  01:51 13  04:26 14  02:33  5  04:52  6  04:55  8  03:43  7  05:25  6  01:30  4  02:19  4  01:58  5  05:15  8  02:37  8  01:57  8  04:18  6  06:14 12  01:35 11  01:44  6  01:39  5  01:09  9  00:40  5
                                                  01:10     00:55     02:52    -00:28     00:51     00:53     00:49     01:04    -00:25     00:07     00:18     01:31     01:05     00:21     00:31     02:42     00:19     00:03    -00:41     00:21     00:07   
10. Dāvis Šolmanis            01:11:17 14:46:23   02:38  7  04:05  7  06:03  7  09:16  8  14:55  9  20:10  9  24:29  9  31:00  9  32:52 10  37:31 10  40:31 10  46:08 10  48:43 10  51:28 10  56:33 10  62:45 10  64:19 10  66:57 10  69:02 10  70:15 10  71:17 10 01:11:17
      38 IK Auseklis               M20            02:38  7  01:27  7  01:58  6  03:13 10  05:39  9  05:15 10  04:19 10  06:31 10  01:52 11  04:39 12  03:00 12  05:37 11  02:35  7  02:45 14  05:05 11  06:12 11  01:34 10  02:38 13  02:05 10  01:13 10  01:02 14
                                                  00:25     00:31     00:24     00:12     01:38     01:13     01:25     02:10    -00:03     02:27     01:20     01:53     01:03     01:09     01:18     02:40     00:18     00:57    -00:15     00:25     00:29   
11. Taivo Tali                01:13:21 15:20:56   02:47  8  04:26  9  07:20  9  11:09 10  17:05 10  23:25 11  27:58 11  35:26 11  37:54 11  41:36 11  44:33 11  50:35 11  53:24 11  55:51 11  60:34 11  65:56 11  67:18 11  69:44 11  71:28 11  72:36 11  73:21 11 01:13:21
      40 Harju OK                  M35            02:47  8  01:39 11  02:54 12  03:49 11  05:56 10  06:20 13  04:33 11  07:28 12  02:28 14  03:42 10  02:57 11  06:02 12  02:49 11  02:27 13  04:43 10  05:22  9  01:22  8  02:26 10  01:44  6  01:08  7  00:45  7
                                                  00:34     00:43     01:20     00:48     01:55     02:18     01:39     03:07     00:33     01:30     01:17     02:18     01:17     00:51     00:56     01:50     00:06     00:45    -00:36     00:20     00:12   
12. Raiko Marrandi            01:17:28 15:34:50   05:17 13  07:00 14  09:39 13  13:38 14  19:53 13  26:06 13  32:29 12  38:42 12  40:40 12  45:12 12  47:55 12  53:14 12  56:22 12  58:22 12  63:45 12  69:00 12  70:27 12  73:30 12  75:20 12  76:37 12  77:28 12 01:17:28
      37 JOKA                      M20            05:17 13  01:43 12  02:39 11  03:59 13  06:15 12  06:13 11  06:23 12  06:13  8  01:58 13  04:32 11  02:43 10  05:19 10  03:08 13  02:00 10  05:23 12  05:15  8  01:27  9  03:03 14  01:50  8  01:17 11  00:51 10
                                                  03:04     00:47     01:05     00:58     02:14     02:11     03:29     01:52     00:03     02:20     01:03     01:35     01:36     00:24     01:36     01:43     00:11     01:22    -00:30     00:29     00:18   
13. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:30:04 14:44:01   02:47  8  05:46 12  08:06 11  12:00 11  19:29 12  25:47 12  34:29 13  44:07 13  45:52 13  50:36 13  53:50 13  60:26 13  63:35 13  65:55 13  73:53 13  81:07 13  82:58 13  85:26 13  87:46 13  89:05 13  90:04 13 01:30:04
      36 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M20            02:47  8  02:59 14  02:20  9  03:54 12  07:29 14  06:18 12  08:42 14  09:38 13  01:45  8  04:44 14  03:14 13  06:36 13  03:09 14  02:20 12  07:58 14  07:14 13  01:51 13  02:28 11  02:20 11  01:19 12  00:59 13
                                                  00:34     02:03     00:46     00:53     03:28     02:16     05:48     05:17    -00:10     02:32     01:34     02:52     01:37     00:44     04:11     03:42     00:35     00:47     00:00     00:31     00:26   
14. Aleksander Kepler         01:32:08 14:42:00   03:41 12  05:17 11  08:20 12  13:01 13  20:09 14  28:17 14  36:40 14  46:24 14  48:09 14  52:49 14  56:19 14  63:08 14  65:55 14  68:14 14  75:48 14  83:05 14  84:56 14  87:31 14  89:52 14  91:13 14  92:08 14 01:32:08
      35 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M20            03:41 12  01:36 10  03:03 13  04:41 14  07:08 13  08:08 14  08:23 13  09:44 14  01:45  8  04:40 13  03:30 14  06:49 14  02:47 10  02:19 11  07:34 13  07:17 14  01:51 13  02:35 12  02:21 13  01:21 13  00:55 12
                                                  01:28     00:40     01:29     01:40     03:07     04:06     05:29     05:23    -00:10     02:28     01:50     03:05     01:15     00:43     03:47     03:45     00:35     00:54     00:01     00:33     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     00:56     01:25     02:15     03:52     03:59     02:54     04:21     01:18     01:59     01:39     03:44     01:32     01:32     03:45     03:26     00:54     01:37     01:15     00:48     00:32   00:45:47

#2 Rada (N21,N18,M16,M18,M45): 17 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 80)   3.( 90)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 94)   8.( 53)   9.( 78)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 91)  13.( 42)  14.( 39)  15.( 34)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jyrki Tuokko              00:47:08 14:59:22   01:36  1  02:46  1  04:27  1  06:58  1  13:01  1  17:43  1  19:50  1  25:41  1  26:57  1  28:04  1  30:14  1  32:44  1  37:30  1  41:07  1  43:37  1  44:37  1  46:07  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
      49                           M45            01:36  1  01:10  1  01:41  1  02:31 10  06:03  1  04:42  2  02:07  1  05:51  2  01:16 10  01:07  1  02:10  7  02:30  2  04:46  5  03:37  1  02:30  2  01:00  1  01:30  2  01:01  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               00:49:47 15:21:42   01:45  2  02:59  2  04:45  2  07:53  3  14:24  3  19:10  4  21:50  4  28:26  4  29:27  4  30:59  4  33:01  4  35:30  4  39:20  3  43:22  2  45:44  2  47:02  2  48:47  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
      15 Kobras                    N21            01:45  2  01:14  2  01:46  2  03:08 17  06:31  4  04:46  4  02:40  7  06:36  5  01:01  2  01:32  8  02:02  2  02:29  1  03:50  1  04:02  2  02:22  1  01:18 11  01:45  7  01:00  2
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:05     00:37     00:28     00:04     00:33     00:45    -00:15     00:25    -00:08    -00:01    -00:56     00:25    -00:08     00:18     00:15    -00:01   
 3. Mait Mändmets             00:51:44 14:41:36   02:02  5  03:22  4  05:18  4  07:34  2  13:38  2  18:27  2  20:56  2  27:03  3  28:02  3  29:36  3  31:45  3  34:25  3  39:21  4  44:28  4  47:27  4  49:04  4  50:42  3  51:44  3 00:51:44
      44 Rae                       M45            02:02  5  01:20  5  01:56  6  02:16  2  06:04  2  04:49  5  02:29  6  06:07  3  00:59  1  01:34  9  02:09  6  02:40  5  04:56  6  05:07 11  02:59  5  01:37 15  01:38  5  01:02  4
                                                  00:26     00:10     00:15    -00:15     00:01     00:07     00:22     00:16    -00:17     00:27    -00:01     00:10     00:10     01:30     00:29     00:37     00:08     00:01   
 4. Heleri Kivil              00:53:41 14:45:36   01:59  3  03:21  3  05:35  5  08:05  6  14:29  4  18:51  3  21:06  3  26:48  2  27:51  2  29:07  2  31:07  2  33:40  2  38:47  2  43:31  3  46:21  3  47:35  3  52:35  4  53:41  4 00:53:41
      62 LSF PT                    N21            01:59  3  01:22  8  02:14 11  02:30  7  06:24  3  04:22  1  02:15  2  05:42  1  01:03  3  01:16  3  02:00  1  02:33  3  05:07  8  04:44  7  02:50  3  01:14  9  05:00 21  01:06  6
                                                  00:23     00:12     00:33    -00:01     00:21    -00:20     00:08    -00:09    -00:13     00:09    -00:10     00:03     00:21     01:07     00:20     00:14     03:30     00:05   
 5. Magnar Alev               00:56:04 15:11:26   02:05  7  03:30  6  05:37  6  07:56  4  14:54  5  19:36  5  22:21  5  29:20  5  30:31  5  33:33  5  35:57  5  38:58  5  43:40  5  47:49  5  50:48  5  52:09  5  55:06  5  56:04  5 00:56:04
      43 Otepää                    M45            02:05  7  01:25  9  02:07  9  02:19  5  06:58  6  04:42  2  02:45  8  06:59  7  01:11  6  03:02 18  02:24 12  03:01 10  04:42  4  04:09  3  02:59  5  01:21 12  02:57 16  00:58  1
                                                  00:29     00:15     00:26    -00:12     00:55     00:00     00:38     01:08    -00:05     01:55     00:14     00:31    -00:04     00:32     00:29     00:21     01:27    -00:03   
 6. Björn Heinemann           00:58:36 15:20:21   08:34 21  09:53 21  12:07 21  14:25 21  21:35 18  26:36 16  28:53 16  35:06 12  36:12 10  37:30  8  39:35  8  42:19  7  47:31  8  51:46  7  54:57  7  56:02  7  57:31  6  58:36  6 00:58:36
      46                           M45            08:34 21  01:19  4  02:14 11  02:18  4  07:10  8  05:01  6  02:17  3  06:13  4  01:06  4  01:18  4  02:05  4  02:44  6  05:12 10  04:15  6  03:11  8  01:05  4  01:29  1  01:05  5
                                                  06:58     00:09     00:33    -00:13     01:07     00:19     00:10     00:22    -00:10     00:11    -00:05     00:14     00:26     00:38     00:41     00:05    -00:01     00:04   
 7. Jolanta Šulčienė          01:01:36 15:24:02   03:13 16  04:46 15  07:06 14  09:38 11  16:50  8  21:57  8  24:43  8  31:37  6  32:49  6  34:10  6  36:16  6  39:47  6  44:56  6  49:53  6  53:27  6  54:42  6  60:10  7  61:36  7 01:01:36
      13 Perkūnas OK               N21            03:13 16  01:33 11  02:20 15  02:32 12  07:12  9  05:07  8  02:46  9  06:54  6  01:12  7  01:21  5  02:06  5  03:31 17  05:09  9  04:57 10  03:34 11  01:15 10  05:28 22  01:26 14
                                                  01:37     00:23     00:39     00:01     01:09     00:25     00:39     01:03    -00:04     00:14    -00:04     01:01     00:23     01:20     01:04     00:15     03:58     00:25   
 8. Mika Ilomäki              01:01:51 15:13:59   02:08  8  03:52  7  06:18  8  08:53  9  16:56  9  23:42 11  26:45 11  35:07 13  36:44 12  38:22 11  40:51 12  43:29  9  47:28  7  52:14  8  56:35  8  58:17  8  60:24  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
      48                           M45            02:08  8  01:44 16  02:26 16  02:35 13  08:03 16  06:46 16  03:03 12  08:22 17  01:37 16  01:38 13  02:29 15  02:38  4  03:59  2  04:46  8  04:21 14  01:42 16  02:07 10  01:27 16
                                                  00:32     00:34     00:45     00:04     02:00     02:04     00:56     02:31     00:21     00:31     00:19     00:08    -00:47     01:09     01:51     00:42     00:37     00:26   
 9. Raiko Alliksaar           01:02:27 14:47:07   03:37 20  05:29 19  09:03 19  11:07 16  19:03 15  24:34 13  27:20 12  34:54 11  37:22 13  38:45 12  40:49 11  43:35 10  50:35 12  54:48 10  57:39  9  58:43  9  61:17  9  62:27  9 01:02:27
      26 JOKA                      M16            03:37 20  01:52 18  03:34 21  02:04  1  07:56 15  05:31 12  02:46  9  07:34 10  02:28 20  01:23  6  02:04  3  02:46  7  07:00 14  04:13  5  02:51  4  01:04  2  02:34 13  01:10  8
                                                  02:01     00:42     01:53    -00:27     01:53     00:49     00:39     01:43     01:12     00:16    -00:06     00:16     02:14     00:36     00:21     00:04     01:04     00:09   
10. Eleri Hirv                01:02:54 14:30:39   02:58 15  04:39 12  07:08 15  09:37 10  17:14 11  23:15 10  26:22 10  34:27 10  36:02  9  38:02  9  40:36 10  43:54 12  49:34 10  54:50 11  58:10 10  59:39 10  61:25 10  62:54 10 01:02:54
      10 Võru                      N21            02:58 15  01:41 13  02:29 17  02:29  6  07:37 13  06:01 14  03:07 13  08:05 15  01:35 15  02:00 16  02:34 16  03:18 14  05:40 12  05:16 12  03:20 10  01:29 14  01:46  8  01:29 18
                                                  01:22     00:31     00:48    -00:02     01:34     01:19     01:00     02:14     00:19     00:53     00:24     00:48     00:54     01:39     00:50     00:29     00:16     00:28   
11. Laura Joonas              01:04:00 15:41:33   10:16 22  11:36 22  13:44 22  16:14 22  23:23 20  28:57 19  31:55 17  39:14 17  40:30 16  42:10 16  44:25 15  47:30 16  52:03 14  56:51 12  59:59 11  61:08 11  62:42 11  64:00 11 01:04:00
      11 Võru                      N21            10:16 22  01:20  5  02:08 10  02:30  7  07:09  7  05:34 13  02:58 11  07:19  8  01:16 10  01:40 14  02:15  8  03:05 12  04:33  3  04:48  9  03:08  7  01:09  7  01:34  3  01:18 10
                                                  08:40     00:10     00:27    -00:01     01:06     00:52     00:51     01:28     00:00     00:33     00:05     00:35    -00:13     01:11     00:38     00:09     00:04     00:17   
12. Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar     01:05:20 14:44:32   02:03  6  03:24  5  05:17  3  08:00  5  15:12  6  20:27  6  22:50  6  34:04  9  36:31 11  38:06 10  40:30  9  43:40 11  48:42  9  54:23  9  60:08 12  61:31 12  64:10 12  65:20 12 01:05:20
      12 Ilves                     N21            02:03  6  01:21  7  01:53  4  02:43 15  07:12  9  05:15 10  02:23  4  11:14 20  02:27 19  01:35 10  02:24 12  03:10 13  05:02  7  05:41 14  05:45 18  01:23 13  02:39 15  01:10  8
                                                  00:27     00:11     00:12     00:12     01:09     00:33     00:16     05:23     01:11     00:28     00:14     00:40     00:16     02:04     03:15     00:23     01:09     00:09   
13. Artur Soo                 01:06:22 14:37:30   02:53 14  05:20 18  07:15 16  09:57 14  17:28 12  22:50  9  26:20  9  33:59  8  35:08  8  36:53  7  39:18  7  42:22  8  50:18 11  57:22 13  61:20 13  62:24 13  64:46 13  66:22 13 01:06:22
      34 JOKA                      M18            02:53 14  02:27 21  01:55  5  02:42 14  07:31 12  05:22 11  03:30 15  07:39 11  01:09  5  01:45 15  02:25 14  03:04 11  07:56 17  07:04 18  03:58 12  01:04  2  02:22 11  01:36 20
                                                  01:17     01:17     00:14     00:11     01:28     00:40     01:23     01:48    -00:07     00:38     00:15     00:34     03:10     03:27     01:28     00:04     00:52     00:35   
14. Ossi Salokannel           01:07:51 14:58:54   02:00  4  03:59 10  06:32  9  10:18 15  17:03 10  24:41 15  27:51 13  35:53 14  42:05 18  43:18 18  45:41 18  49:03 18  54:27 16  58:37 14  62:39 14  64:51 14  66:25 14  67:51 14 01:07:51
      47                           M45            02:00  4  01:59 19  02:33 18  03:46 20  06:45  5  07:38 18  03:10 14  08:02 13  06:12 22  01:13  2  02:23 11  03:22 15  05:24 11  04:10  4  04:02 13  02:12 19  01:34  3  01:26 14
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:52     01:15     00:42     02:56     01:03     02:11     04:56     00:06     00:13     00:52     00:38     00:33     01:32     01:12     00:04     00:25   
15. Teele Telgma              01:09:57 14:40:08   03:13 16  04:45 14  06:49 12  09:45 12  17:30 13  24:39 14  28:20 14  36:22 15  38:25 14  40:00 14  42:53 14  46:57 14  54:29 17  59:54 15  64:55 15  66:01 15  68:38 15  69:57 15 01:09:57
       0 Tammed                    N21            03:13 16  01:32 10  02:04  8  02:56 16  07:45 14  07:09 17  03:41 16  08:02 13  02:03 18  01:35 10  02:53 17  04:04 20  07:32 16  05:25 13  05:01 17  01:06  5  02:37 14  01:19 11
                                                  01:37     00:22     00:23     00:25     01:42     02:27     01:34     02:11     00:47     00:28     00:43     01:34     02:46     01:48     02:31     00:06     01:07     00:18   
16. Kaspar Karolin            01:11:14 14:46:34   03:22 18  04:40 13  06:32  9  08:48  8  16:10  7  21:23  7  23:49  7  31:41  7  33:15  7  39:05 13  41:26 13  44:26 13  51:42 13  62:30 16  65:43 16  66:49 16  69:52 16  71:14 16 01:11:14
      27 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M16            03:22 18  01:18  3  01:52  3  02:16  2  07:22 11  05:13  9  02:26  5  07:52 12  01:34 14  05:50 21  02:21 10  03:00  9  07:16 15  10:48 21  03:13  9  01:06  5  03:03 17  01:22 13
                                                  01:46     00:08     00:11    -00:15     01:19     00:31     00:19     02:01     00:18     04:43     00:11     00:30     02:30     07:11     00:43     00:06     01:33     00:21   
17. Brigitte Panker           01:14:05 14:41:42   02:31 12  04:17 11  06:36 11  09:49 13  18:21 14  24:22 12  28:27 15  38:27 16  40:07 15  41:44 15  44:43 17  48:24 17  54:19 15  62:35 17  68:29 17  70:22 17  72:24 17  74:05 17 01:14:05
      61 Ilves                     N18            02:31 12  01:46 17  02:19 13  03:13 18  08:32 17  06:01 14  04:05 17  10:00 18  01:40 17  01:37 12  02:59 19  03:41 18  05:55 13  08:16 19  05:54 19  01:53 18  02:02  9  01:41 22
                                                  00:55     00:36     00:38     00:42     02:29     01:19     01:58     04:09     00:24     00:30     00:49     01:11     01:09     04:39     03:24     00:53     00:32     00:40   
18. Riika Varjus              01:19:46 15:11:05   02:12  9  03:54  8  05:53  7  08:23  7  22:57 19  28:00 17  32:09 18  39:32 18  40:46 17  42:11 17  44:27 16  47:22 15  61:12 18  67:36 18  75:35 19  76:45 19  78:25 18  79:46 18 01:19:46
      16                           N21            02:12  9  01:42 14  01:59  7  02:30  7  14:34 22  05:03  7  04:09 19  07:23  9  01:14  9  01:25  7  02:16  9  02:55  8  13:50 22  06:24 15  07:59 22  01:10  8  01:40  6  01:21 12
                                                  00:36     00:32     00:18    -00:01     08:31     00:21     02:02     01:32    -00:02     00:18     00:06     00:25     09:04     02:47     05:29     00:10     00:10     00:20   
19. Laur-Rogert Sulg          01:21:25 14:45:27   02:20 11  06:01 20  08:55 18  11:26 18  20:59 17  29:22 20  33:28 19  43:55 20  45:20 20  47:52 19  51:08 19  54:56 19  62:59 19  69:25 19  74:21 18  76:07 18  79:46 19  81:25 19 01:21:25
      33 Otepää                    M16            02:20 11  03:41 22  02:54 19  02:31 10  09:33 19  08:23 20  04:06 18  10:27 19  01:25 12  02:32 17  03:16 20  03:48 19  08:03 18  06:26 16  04:56 16  01:46 17  03:39 20  01:39 21
                                                  00:44     02:31     01:13     00:00     03:30     03:41     01:59     04:36     00:09     01:25     01:06     01:18     03:17     02:49     02:26     00:46     02:09     00:38   
20. Maarius Kotsulim          01:36:29 14:49:00   02:14 10  03:56  9  07:02 13  12:02 19  23:55 21  34:13 21  40:10 21  51:53 21  53:06 21  56:33 21  60:23 21  64:49 21  73:14 21  82:47 21  89:49 21  92:10 20  95:22 20  96:29 20 01:36:29
      28 JOKA                      M16            02:14 10  01:42 14  03:06 20  05:00 22  11:53 20  10:18 22  05:57 20  11:43 22  01:13  8  03:27 19  03:50 22  04:26 22  08:25 19  09:33 20  07:02 20  02:21 20  03:12 19  01:07  7
                                                  00:38     00:32     01:25     02:29     05:50     05:36     03:50     05:52    -00:03     02:20     01:40     01:56     03:39     05:56     04:32     01:21     01:42     00:06   
21. Henri Perillus            01:37:51 14:47:59   02:41 13  05:03 16  09:39 20  13:14 20  25:14 22  34:42 22  41:23 22  52:42 22  54:13 22  57:53 22  61:22 22  65:47 22  77:00 22  83:54 22  90:57 22  93:19 21  96:22 21  97:51 21 01:37:51
      31 JOKA                      M16            02:41 13  02:22 20  04:36 22  03:35 19  12:00 21  09:28 21  06:41 22  11:19 21  01:31 13  03:40 20  03:29 21  04:25 21  11:13 21  06:54 17  07:03 21  02:22 21  03:03 17  01:29 18
                                                  01:05     01:12     02:55     01:04     05:57     04:46     04:34     05:28     00:15     02:33     01:19     01:55     06:27     03:17     04:33     01:22     01:33     00:28   
22. Paul Piirimäe             01:39:37 14:52:08   03:32 19  05:07 17  07:26 17  11:22 17  20:26 16  28:09 18  34:11 20  42:29 19  45:16 19  51:46 20  54:41 20  58:03 20  67:30 20  79:55 20  84:24 20  95:40 22  98:09 22  99:37 22 01:39:37
      32 Kobras                    M16            03:32 19  01:35 12  02:19 13  03:56 21  09:04 18  07:43 19  06:02 21  08:18 16  02:47 21  06:30 22  02:55 18  03:22 15  09:27 20  12:25 22  04:29 15  11:16 22  02:29 12  01:28 17
                                                  01:56     00:25     00:38     01:25     03:01     03:01     03:55     02:27     01:31     05:23     00:45     00:52     04:41     08:48     01:59     10:16     00:59     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:10     01:41     02:04     06:03     04:22     02:07     05:42     00:59     01:07     02:00     02:29     03:50     03:37     02:22     01:00     01:29     00:58   00:44:36

#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M50): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 41)  11.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tänav                00:31:21 15:01:26   02:40  1  04:21  1  08:04  2  13:38  2  17:43  2  20:32  2  22:08  2  23:47  2  25:21  2  26:46  2  30:38  1  31:21  1 00:31:21
      51 Rae                       M50            02:40  1  01:41  1  03:43  2  05:34  2  04:05  2  02:49  1  01:36  1  01:39  2  01:34  4  01:25  4  03:52  8  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:31:30 14:53:09   03:02  2  05:13  2  07:44  1  12:58  1  16:38  1  19:31  1  21:07  1  22:43  1  24:05  1  25:08  1  30:41  2  31:30  2 00:31:30
      50                           M50            03:02  2  02:11  5  02:31  1  05:14  1  03:40  1  02:53  2  01:36  1  01:36  1  01:22  2  01:03  1  05:33 12  00:49  2
                                                  00:22     00:30    -01:12    -00:20    -00:25     00:04     00:00    -00:03    -00:12    -00:22     01:41     00:06   
 3. Pärtel Külvik             00:37:46 14:55:05   03:40  3  05:32  3  09:27  3  17:13  3  22:44  3  26:46  3  29:14  3  31:17  3  32:37  3  34:35  3  36:47  3  37:46  3 00:37:46
      21 Tartu Katoliku SK         M14            03:40  3  01:52  2  03:55  4  07:46  4  05:31  5  04:02  4  02:28  4  02:03  3  01:20  1  01:58 10  02:12  2  00:59  7
                                                  01:00     00:11     00:12     02:12     01:26     01:13     00:52     00:24    -00:14     00:33    -01:40     00:16   
 4. Kirsten Nigul             00:39:44 14:44:26   04:36  7  06:43  6  10:51  4  19:19  4  24:37  4  28:38  4  31:13  4  33:17  4  35:08  4  36:38  4  38:31  4  39:44  4 00:39:44
      63 Kape                      N45            04:36  7  02:07  3  04:08  5  08:28  5  05:18  4  04:01  3  02:35  5  02:04  4  01:51  8  01:30  5  01:53  1  01:13 10
                                                  01:56     00:26     00:25     02:54     01:13     01:12     00:59     00:25     00:17     00:05    -01:59     00:30   
 5. Villem Piirimäe           00:42:59 14:58:44   07:07 12  09:14 11  13:02 10  20:23  7  25:19  5  29:52  5  32:12  5  34:37  5  36:03  5  37:38  5  42:04  5  42:59  5 00:42:59
      24 Kobras                    M14            07:07 12  02:07  3  03:48  3  07:21  3  04:56  3  04:33  5  02:20  3  02:25  6  01:26  3  01:35  7  04:26 10  00:55  6
                                                  04:27     00:26     00:05     01:47     00:51     01:44     00:44     00:46    -00:08     00:10     00:34     00:12   
 6. Erik Kersna               00:43:09 14:36:26   04:03  6  06:25  4  11:08  7  19:37  5  25:19  5  30:56  7  33:49  6  36:00  6  38:14  6  39:35  6  42:15  6  43:09  6 00:43:09
      18 Ilves                     M14            04:03  6  02:22  6  04:43  8  08:29  6  05:42  6  05:37 10  02:53  6  02:11  5  02:14 10  01:21  2  02:40  4  00:54  5
                                                  01:23     00:41     01:00     02:55     01:37     02:48     01:17     00:32     00:40    -00:04    -01:12     00:11   
 7. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:45:01 14:52:47   04:02  5  06:48  7  11:02  5  20:12  6  26:09  7  30:43  6  34:02  7  36:43  7  38:26  7  39:47  7  44:11  7  45:01  7 00:45:01
      58 JOKA                      N16            04:02  5  02:46 11  04:14  6  09:10  7  05:57  8  04:34  6  03:19  8  02:41  9  01:43  7  01:21  2  04:24  9  00:50  3
                                                  01:22     01:05     00:31     03:36     01:52     01:45     01:43     01:02     00:09    -00:04     00:32     00:07   
 8. Karoliina Kets            00:48:24 14:45:45   03:57  4  06:32  5  11:06  6  21:13  8  28:02  8  33:25  8  36:29  8  39:06  8  41:15  8  43:49  8  46:53  8  48:24  8 00:48:24
      57 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N16            03:57  4  02:35  9  04:34  7  10:07  9  06:49 10  05:23  9  03:04  7  02:37  7  02:09  9  02:34 13  03:04  5  01:31 12
                                                  01:17     00:54     00:51     04:33     02:44     02:34     01:28     00:58     00:35     01:09    -00:48     00:48   
 9. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:57 14:34:52   05:45 11  08:08  9  12:55  8  23:28 10  29:11 10  34:04  9  38:09 10  41:30  9  43:58  9  45:50  9  49:07  9  49:57  9 00:49:57
      17 Kobras                    M14            05:45 11  02:23  8  04:47  9  10:33 11  05:43  7  04:53  7  04:05 11  03:21 11  02:28 12  01:52  9  03:17  6  00:50  3
                                                  03:05     00:42     01:04     04:59     01:38     02:04     02:29     01:42     00:54     00:27    -00:35     00:07   
10. Henri Kersna              00:50:31 14:41:16   07:39 13  10:01 12  14:53 12  25:01 11  31:54 11  37:07 11  40:40 11  43:32 11  45:08 11  46:42 11  49:20 10  50:31 10 00:50:31
      19 Ilves                     M14            07:39 13  02:22  6  04:52 10  10:08 10  06:53 11  05:13  8  03:33  9  02:52 10  01:36  5  01:34  6  02:38  3  01:11  9
                                                  04:59     00:41     01:09     04:34     02:48     02:24     01:57     01:13     00:02     00:09    -01:14     00:28   
11. Karel Kets                00:53:49 14:44:54   04:50  8  07:28  8  13:00  9  22:32  9  28:37  9  34:26 10  38:00  9  42:36 10  44:15 10  46:36 10  52:36 11  53:49 11 00:53:49
      20 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   M14            04:50  8  02:38 10  05:32 12  09:32  8  06:05  9  05:49 11  03:34 10  04:36 13  01:39  6  02:21 12  06:00 13  01:13 10
                                                  02:10     00:57     01:49     03:58     02:00     03:00     01:58     02:57     00:05     00:56     02:08     00:30   
12. Angela Mõttus             00:57:25 14:43:09   04:55  9  08:52 10  13:51 11  25:55 12  33:15 12  40:01 12  44:22 12  47:01 12  49:16 12  51:24 12  56:16 12  57:25 12 00:57:25
      59 Otepää                    N16            04:55  9  03:57 12  04:59 11  12:04 12  07:20 12  06:46 12  04:21 12  02:39  8  02:15 11  02:08 11  04:52 11  01:09  8
                                                  02:15     02:16     01:16     06:30     03:15     03:57     02:45     01:00     00:41     00:43     01:00     00:26   
13. Helina Saega              01:15:22 14:44:07   05:30 10  10:48 13  18:04 13  34:59 13  44:35 13  55:23 13  60:38 13  64:57 13  68:23 13  70:12 13  73:36 13  75:22 13 01:15:22
      60 Otepää                    N16            05:30 10  05:18 13  07:16 13  16:55 13  09:36 13  10:48 13  05:15 13  04:19 12  03:26 13  01:49  8  03:24  7  01:46 13
                                                  02:50     03:37     03:33     11:21     05:31     07:59     03:39     02:40     01:52     00:24    -00:28     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:41     02:31     05:14     03:40     02:49     01:36     01:36     01:20     01:03     01:53     00:43   00:26:46

#4 Rada (N14,N55,M65,N60): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 80)   2.( 90)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 79)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:26:15 14:37:09   05:02  3  08:00  2  11:19  1  16:08  1  17:40  1  19:46  1  21:17  1  23:23  1  25:02  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
      71 Kobras                    N60            05:02  3  02:58  2  03:19  5  04:49  2  01:32  1  02:06  4  01:31  2  02:06  1  01:39  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:32:41 15:05:04   07:36 10  11:27 11  14:37  7  20:14  6  22:13  5  24:40  4  26:21  4  30:03  3  31:40  2  32:41  2 00:32:41
      64 Võru                      N55            07:36 10  03:51  8  03:10  3  05:37  6  01:59  2  02:27  6  01:41  3  03:42  6  01:37  1  01:01  1
                                                  02:34     00:53    -00:09     00:48     00:27     00:21     00:10     01:36    -00:02    -00:12   
 3. Jüri Rokko                00:33:11 14:54:33   06:27  8  11:45 12  14:14  5  19:17  5  21:23  4  25:37  6  26:58  5  29:15  2  32:00  3  33:11  3 00:33:11
      52 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:27  8  05:18 13  02:29  1  05:03  4  02:06  4  04:14 14  01:21  1  02:17  2  02:45 13  01:11  2
                                                  01:25     02:20    -00:50     00:14     00:34     02:08    -00:10     00:11     01:06    -00:02   
 4. Johanna Oras              00:35:04 14:44:15   08:02 13  10:55  9  14:16  6  20:54  7  23:23  6  25:28  5  27:24  6  30:58  4  33:35  4  35:04  4 00:35:04
      56 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N14            08:02 13  02:53  1  03:21  6  06:38 11  02:29  6  02:05  3  01:56  7  03:34  5  02:37 10  01:29  6
                                                  03:00    -00:05     00:02     01:49     00:57    -00:01     00:25     01:28     00:58     00:16   
 5. Anna Mia Atonen           00:36:42 15:03:54   05:58  5  09:03  3  12:26  3  17:57  3  24:29  7  26:56  7  28:47  7  32:47  5  35:14  5  36:42  5 00:36:42
      53 JOKA                      N14            05:58  5  03:05  4  03:23  7  05:31  5  06:32 14  02:27  6  01:51  4  04:00  9  02:27  7  01:28  5
                                                  00:56     00:07     00:04     00:42     05:00     00:21     00:20     01:54     00:48     00:15   
 6. Siiri Poopuu              00:38:08 14:32:00   06:19  7  09:27  5  12:44  4  17:10  2  19:34  2  21:41  2  23:34  2  33:01  6  35:14  5  38:08  6 00:38:08
      69 JOKA                      N60            06:19  7  03:08  5  03:17  4  04:26  1  02:24  5  02:07  5  01:53  6  09:27 12  02:13  5  02:54 14
                                                  01:17     00:10    -00:02    -00:23     00:52     00:01     00:22     07:21     00:34     01:41   
 7. Pille Illak               00:38:44 14:51:24   05:58  5  10:47  8  16:58 12  23:27 11  26:41 10  29:25 10  31:16 10  35:05  7  37:13  7  38:44  7 00:38:44
      65 Otepää                    N55            05:58  5  04:49 11  06:11 11  06:29  9  03:14 10  02:44 11  01:51  4  03:49  8  02:08  3  01:31  7
                                                  00:56     01:51     02:52     01:40     01:42     00:38     00:20     01:43     00:29     00:18   
 8. Ülle Põldoja              00:40:55 15:09:38   05:31  4  10:45  7  16:18  9  22:48  8  25:45  9  28:17  9  31:10  9  35:25  8  38:08  8  40:55  8 00:40:55
      68 Ilves                     N60            05:31  4  05:14 12  05:33 10  06:30 10  02:57  9  02:32  8  02:53 13  04:15 10  02:43 11  02:47 13
                                                  00:29     02:16     02:14     01:41     01:25     00:26     01:22     02:09     01:04     01:34   
 9. Kaja Ligi                 00:41:33 14:43:19   04:47  2  09:05  4  12:14  2  18:55  4  20:57  3  23:55  3  25:51  3  37:24 10  39:56 10  41:33  9 00:41:33
      67 Peko                      N55            04:47  2  04:18  9  03:09  2  06:41 12  02:02  3  02:58 13  01:56  7  11:33 14  02:32  9  01:37 10
                                                 -00:15     01:20    -00:10     01:52     00:30     00:52     00:25     09:27     00:53     00:24   
10. Käti Kudre                00:41:56 14:34:33   07:36 10  11:15 10  15:10  8  22:48  8  25:17  8  28:06  8  30:26  8  37:38 11  40:00 11  41:56 10 00:41:56
       0 Peko                      N14            07:36 10  03:39  7  03:55  8  07:38 13  02:29  6  02:49 12  02:20 11  07:12 11  02:22  6  01:56 11
                                                  02:34     00:41     00:36     02:49     00:57     00:43     00:49     05:06     00:43     00:43   
11. Kaisa Kallas              00:42:03 14:49:18   07:05  9  10:15  6  16:51 11  22:53 10  29:22 11  31:00 11  33:27 11  36:55  9  39:38  9  42:03 11 00:42:03
      54 JOKA                      N14            07:05  9  03:10  6  06:36 12  06:02  8  06:29 13  01:38  1  02:27 12  03:28  4  02:43 11  02:25 12
                                                  02:03     00:12     03:17     01:13     04:57    -00:28     00:56     01:22     01:04     01:12   
12. Tiina Rillo               00:42:04 14:48:10   08:21 14  13:47 14  20:52 13  26:45 12  31:02 13  32:44 12  34:41 12  38:24 12  40:33 12  42:04 12 00:42:04
      70 Otepää                    N60            08:21 14  05:26 14  07:05 13  05:53  7  04:17 12  01:42  2  01:57  9  03:43  7  02:09  4  01:31  7
                                                  03:19     02:28     03:46     01:04     02:45    -00:24     00:26     01:37     00:30     00:18   
13. Maarja Oras               00:42:48 14:50:10   03:49  1  06:50  1  23:00 14  27:56 13  30:37 12  33:10 13  35:20 13  38:45 13  41:15 13  42:48 13 00:42:48
      55 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   N14            03:49  1  03:01  3  16:10 14  04:56  3  02:41  8  02:33  9  02:10 10  03:25  3  02:30  8  01:33  9
                                                 -01:13     00:03     12:51     00:07     01:09     00:27     00:39     01:19     00:51     00:20   
14. Ingrid Ranna              00:57:02 15:13:30   08:00 12  12:35 13  16:49 10  32:38 14  36:09 14  38:48 14  42:33 14  52:42 14  55:40 14  57:02 14 00:57:02
      66 Ilves                     N55            08:00 12  04:35 10  04:14  9  15:49 14  03:31 11  02:39 10  03:45 14  10:09 13  02:58 14  01:22  4
                                                  02:58     01:37     00:55     11:00     01:59     00:33     02:14     08:03     01:19     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     02:53     02:29     04:26     01:32     01:38     01:21     02:06     01:37     01:01   00:22:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 27.02.2021 18:24:56 Kobras