PEKO SKI-O 27.02.2021
Open ski-orienteering competition
27.02.2021 Kääriku, Otepää vald, Eesti (Rein Zaitsev, Randy Korb)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M50  M65 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45  N55  N60 

M14
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   17 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras          EST 23397 8665482  
   18 Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 13504 8623660  
   19 Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 16605 RENT     
   20 Karel Kets                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 28756 8519714  
   21 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  EST 19328 8668763  
   22 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää          EST 22949 8188186  
   23 Audun Palo                Võru            EST 17786 8648692  
   24 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 8638082  
   25 Justus Udam               JOKA            EST 21880 8625038  

M16
6220m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   26 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            EST 22945 8657268  
   27 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14470 8636849  
   28 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            EST 25041 8625031  
   29 Nansen Palo               Võru            EST 15368 8662257  
   30 Bert Panker               Ilves           EST 11769 8277727  
   31 Henri Perillus            JOKA            EST 26969 8625032  
   32 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 12746 8638094  
   33 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 20807 8668784  

M18
6220m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   34 Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST 24123 8200007  

M20
7220m 20KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   35 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 20486 8638077  
   36 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 17669 8636854  
   37 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 8011227  
   38 Dāvis Šolmanis            IK Auseklis     LAT 33099 8077888  

M21
7220m 20KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
    1 Mika Tervala                              FIN     0 RENT     
    2 Vilius Aleliūnas          SK Igtisa       LTU     0 8638428  
    3 Kristo Heinmann           Peko            EST  3767 8645022  
    4 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK        EST  9032 8662098  
    5 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK     LTU     0 8633656  
    6 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK        EST  3013 8664187  
    7 Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 10450 8636981  
    8 Öyvind Watterdal          Hadeland OL     NOR     0 RENT     
    9 Svajunas Ambrazas         SK S-Sportas    LTU     0 8648805  

M35
7220m 20KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   39 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 8009382  
   40 Taivo Tali                Harju OK        EST  1152 RENT     
   41 Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST  2684 8668771  
   42 Toms Veits                Ok Kapa         LAT     0 8668668  

M45
6220m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   43 Ossi Salokannel                           EST     0 RENT     
   44 Mika Ilomäki                              EST     0 RENT     
   45 Jyrki Tuokko                              EST     0 RENT     
   46 Magnar Alev               Otepää          EST  1625 8240372  
   47 Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST  4107 8150874  
   48 Andres Vesilind           SRD             EST  3281 8107004  
   49 Björn Heinemann                           GER     0 RENT     

M50
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   50 Mart Külvik                               EST  6770 8008701  
   51 Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST   212 8630210  

M65
2520m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   52 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST  1240 RENT     

N14
2520m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   53 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA            EST 17654 8670418  
   54 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 24073 8176677  
   55 Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14845 8638110  
   56 Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14785 8636588  

N16
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   57 Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 16222 8346578  
   58 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA            EST 23321 8625033  
   59 Angela Mõttus             Otepää          EST 20808 8668781  
   60 Helina Saega              Otepää          EST 19550 8188185  

N18
6220m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   61 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 8004030  

N21
6220m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   10 Riika Varjus                              EST     0 RENT     
   11 Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 8484844  
   12 Laura Joonas              Võru            EST  3717 8005063  
   13 Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar     Ilves           EST 21825 8021825  
   14 Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK     LTU     0 8648804  
   15 Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST  6307 8648678  
   16 Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST  1065 8631742  

N45
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   62 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST  2670 8044339  
   63 Kirsten Nigul             Kape            EST  1627 8645023  

N55
2520m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   64 Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 8636595  
   65 Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 8188182  
   66 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves           EST  3389 8631403  
   67 Kaja Ligi                 Peko            EST 21336 8665444  

N60
2520m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     
   68 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 8334122  
   69 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 8625057  
   70 Tiina Rillo               Otepää          EST 24004 8188184  
   71 Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 8636859  

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com