Ümber Värska järve jooks
20.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK Peko
[M] [M40] [N] [N35] [P10] [P12]
[P14] [P16] [P18] [T10] [T12] [T14]
[T16] [T18]
T10 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 60 Anni Linnus Peko 00:33:14
2. 46 Kersti Savimägi 00:38:09 +04:55
3. 39 Laura Nõmme Värska Güm 00:40:16 +07:02
4. 1 Käti Kudre Peko 00:43:52 +10:38
4. 55 Ketriin Tuik 00:43:52 +10:38
P10 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 7 Timo Kudre Peko 00:25:24
2. 3 Meelis Anipai 00:27:57 +02:33
3. 32 Henri Madismäe Serviti SK 00:30:31 +05:07
4. 33 Madis Veski Serviti SK 00:30:42 +05:18
5. 54 Kenert Viitak 00:40:22 +14:58
6. 50 Ardi Hallop 00:41:01 +15:37
T12 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 45 Grethel Hinno 00:36:52
2. 6 Janna-Liis Jõesalu 00:38:09 +01:17
3. 18 Evely Ostrov Kobras 00:40:13 +03:21
P12 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 23 Kevin Tühis Põlva SK 00:21:16
2. 28 Andri Kepler kobras 00:29:46 +08:30
3. 4 Ragnar Raamik 00:30:52 +09:36
4. 25 Samuel Kolsar Kobras 00:31:20 +10:04
5. 24 Mattias Maidla Kobras 00:33:24 +12:08
T14 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 10 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 00:21:18
2. 12 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 00:22:43 +01:25
3. 15 Johanna Laanoja Kobras 00:24:52 +03:34
4. 17 Anette Saar Kobras 00:29:39 +08:21
P14 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 19 Aleksander Kepler Kobras 00:21:38
2. 21 Dainis Männiste Kobras 00:24:18 +02:40
3. 13 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras 00:24:49 +03:11
4. 2 Margo Kapten 00:36:50 +15:12
5. 5 Ingvar Leping Peko 00:36:52 +15:14
T16 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 9 Lauraliis Kütt Kobras 00:24:51
2. 11 Birgit Russka Kobras 00:28:14 +03:23
3. 27 Alice Koppel Värska Güm 00:33:49 +08:58
4. 26 Liis Metsakaev Värska Güm 00:38:08 +13:17
P16 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 29 Andres Aruots Peko 00:21:33
2. 20 Villu Serv Kobras 00:22:20 +00:47
T18 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 14 Kristel Sibul Kobras 00:20:12
2. 40 Emily Raudkepp Peko 00:21:35 +01:23
3. 47 Doris Kudre Peko 00:21:48 +01:36
4. 44 Mirjam Mehine 00:30:59 +10:47
5. 43 Kreete Ojaperv 00:31:40 +11:28
P18 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 22 Vladislav Härm TÜASK 00:17:52
2. 31 Kevin Hallop Peko 00:20:56 +03:04
3. 48 Magnus Kapten Peko 00:21:50 +03:58
4. 36 Krismar Hinno 00:23:01 +05:09
5. 35 Karel Hinno 00:29:18 +11:26
6. 63 Siim Voroboev Värska 00:40:34 +22:42
M Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 49 Gion Schnyder Peko 00:17:21
2. 37 Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:17:34 +00:13
3. 34 Mauno Kapten Peko 00:18:36 +01:15
4. 51 Marek Parksepp Serviti SK 00:18:38 +01:17
5. 57 Kaur Kattai Peko 00:19:00 +01:39
6. 41 Even Toomas Peko 00:19:12 +01:51
7. 52 Tauri Lepasild 00:21:02 +03:41
8. 16 Margus Salla 00:21:21 +04:00
9. 38 Reimo Teervalt Peko 00:25:04 +07:43
10. 61 Vaiko Vaher 00:33:36 +16:15
11. 53 Taavi Tuik 00:40:23 +23:02
N Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 30 Laura Tillo Mikitamäe 00:25:44
2. 42 Janeli Õim Peko 00:29:28 +03:44
3. 58 Merili Auser Peko 00:30:23 +04:39
4. 56 Elis Tuik 00:44:00 +18:16
N35 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 59 Ingrit Kala Peko 00:22:44
2. 8 Silvia Saarniit Addinol 00:33:34 +10:50
M40 Rada (1): 1 KP ^
1. 62 Einar Raudkepp Peko 00:22:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 20.09.2015 15:22:27 Kobras