Lühirada (Middle)
21.07.2018 Värska (Raul Kudre)
Etapid
Indeks
1. Tuuli Erm Võru EST 00:28.25
2. Sergei Vorontsov Malahit RUS 01:42.55
Yuriy Ekatov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Puuduv KP
Elizaveta Bolotova Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Dmitriy Rakovitsa MOSKOMPAS RUS 00:25.37
2. Evgeniy Shubin MOSKOMPAS RUS 00:29.25
3. Siim Turban Rakv EST 00:29.54
4. Ragnar Rooba Rakv EST 00:33.53
5. Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 00:34.05
6. Raul Viitmaa Lehola EST 00:34.20
7. Timo Kudre Peko EST 00:34.26
8. Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:35.51
9. Olle Ilmar Jaama EST 00:36.49
10. Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas sporta LAT 00:37.08
11. Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:38.36
12. Geogii Rumiantsev Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:39.48
13. Mehis Udam JOKA EST 00:40.44
14. Stepan Boleznov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:41.20
15. Edijs Čākurs Naukseni LAT 00:47.46
16. Maanus Udam JOKA EST 00:50.56
17. Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:52.30
18. Robert Sander Ilves EST 00:59.58
Alexey Bolotov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Puuduv KP
Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas EST Puuduv KP
Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Andris Sarksna Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:35.17
2. Andrey Prozorov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:36.07
3. Danil Buzovkin MOSKOMPAS RUS 00:36.34
4. Māris Heinols Burkānciems&Co LAT 00:39.42
5. Märten Henrik Pais West EST 00:41.50
6. Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba ZVOC LAT 00:42.51
7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST 00:46.43
8. Andres Rõõm Ilves EST 00:46.46
9. Sander Pritsik Rakv EST 00:47.13
Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST Puuduv KP
Etapid
Indeks
1. Lauri Malsroos SK Saue Tammed EST 00:41.37
2. Tonis Erm TA OK EST 00:43.06
3. Margus Hallik OK LUS EST 00:43.56
4. Rain Eensaar EST 00:46.54
5. Marek Karm SK100 EST 00:47.11
6. Martti Mikk EST 00:48.56
7. Markus Puusepp OK Voru EST 00:49.02
8. Taaniel Tooming OK Polva Kobras EST 00:49.19
9. Petr Ryabinin Ramenskoe RUS 00:49.24
10. Evgenii Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnist RUS 00:49.48
11. Priit Poopuu JOKA EST 00:49.55
12. Julius Juodisius OK FORTUNA LTU 00:50.38
13. Martins Lasmanis Auseklis IK LAT 00:53.15
14. Andreas Kraas SK Saue Tammed EST 00:53.21
15. Janis Lacis KURMIS OK LAT 00:53.52
16. Riivo Roose Estonian Orient EST 00:54.02
17. Tanel Kalm Varska OK Peko EST 00:54.04
18. Sergey Apatenkov St Petersburg 1 RUS 00:54.35
19. Atis Heinols LAT 00:54.58
20. Egor Miterev Orienta Kuncevo RUS 00:56.01
21. Dmitriy Kasatkin Nizhniy Novgoro RUS 00:56.22
22. Anton Ryzhov St Petersburg 1 RUS 00:57.29
23. Erik Frost Swedish Oriente SWE 00:59.20
24. Sander Mirme OK Voru EST 00:59.35
25. Heljus Saks Saaremaa OK EST 01:00.12
26. Virginijus Matulevicius OK Dainava LTU 01:08.52
Anders Blomster OK Trian FIN Puuduv KP
Alar Viitmaa OK Lehola EST Puuduv KP
Timo Suppi EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Erik Aibast Tammed EST 00:38.33
2. Stanislav Tarassov SRD EST 00:41.37
3. Mait Mändmets Rae EST 00:42.11
4. Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 00:42.49
5. Kuno Rooba Rakv EST 00:43.33
6. Margus Venelaine LSF PT EST 00:44.25
7. Vermo Siim Nõmme EST 00:45.56
8. Indrek Reitsak Nõmme EST 00:46.32
9. Karolis Mickevicius OK Saule EST 00:47.21
10. Aldo Mett EST 00:48.01
11. Lauri Beilmann Tammed EST 00:48.02
12. Magnar Alev Otepää EST 00:49.15
Indrek Mahla Peko EST Puuduv KP
Ilmar Udam JOKA EST Puuduv KP
Karli Lambot EST Puuduv KP
Antti Nöps Puuduv KP
Margus Marrandi JOKA EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Tõnu Tänav Rae EST 00:28.24
2. Valdis Kokoriss Mona LAT 00:29.17
3. Heigo Põld Rae EST 00:30.43
4. Raul Olesk Kobras EST 00:31.47
5. Aleksandr Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnist RUS 00:32.06
6. Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK EST 00:32.13
7. Raivo Erik Rae EST 00:32.18
8. Didzis Cakurs Naukseni LAT 00:33.05
9. Boris Elfimov Malahit RUS 00:33.31
10. Aleksander Pritsik Rakv EST 00:35.52
11. Tiit Riisalo EST 00:36.56
12. Margus Kesa OK Saule LTU 00:39.12
Tiit Tali Ilves EST Ei start
Veiko Pak Rae EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 00:24.49
2. Andis Pirktins OK KO LAT 00:25.39
3. Riho Männi Lehola EST 00:26.07
4. Kestutis Kviecinskas OK "Dainava" LTU 00:26.09
5. Harry Veide LUS EST 00:28.49
6. Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 00:31.57
7. Tonu Kuusik LUS EST 00:40.54
8. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 00:43.16
Mati Kallemets Okas EST Puuduv KP
Paul Poopuu JOKA EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Mari Linnus Peko EST 00:26.38
2. Ekaterina Ekatova Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:27.21
3. Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas EST 00:30.57
4. Maria Meskina Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:32.30
5. Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:34.12
6. Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 00:35.38
7. Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:36.41
8. Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:42.01
9. Veronika Ostalskaya Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:45.19
10. Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:49.37
Etapid
Indeks
1. Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 00:32.28
2. Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 00:32.56
3. Kaisa Rooba Rakv EST 00:33.42
4. Epp Paalberg Rakv EST 00:34.05
5. Kelly Vildek Rakv EST 00:36.50
Etapid
Indeks
1. Epp Käpa Peko EST 00:29.43
2. Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas EST 00:39.07
3. Gerda Algre JK Paralepa EST 00:41.12
Made Vares Suusahullud EST Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 00:29.52
2. Airi Alnek Võru EST 00:30.34
3. Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:31.08
4. Saima Värton Kobras EST 00:31.50
5. Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 00:36.47
6. Pille Illak Otepää EST 00:37.22
Etapid
Indeks
1. Eleri Hirv OK Voru EST 00:41.46
2. Maret Vaher OK Polva Kobras EST 00:44.50
3. Ingrit Kala Varska OK Peko EST 00:44.50
4. Diana Salikhova St Petersburg 1 RUS 00:44.58
5. Doris Kudre Varska OK Peko EST 00:45.00
6. Daisy Kudre Varska OK Peko EST 00:45.53
7. Anna Semenova Malahit Moscow RUS 00:47.00
8. Alena Aksenova Vesta RUS 00:47.18
9. Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury EST 00:52.35
10. Marje Venelaine SK Saue Tammed EST 00:52.57
11. Ramune Kmieliauskaite OK Dainava LTU 00:57.08
12. Susan Pihelgas SK Saue Tammed EST 00:57.56
13. Kadri Limberg LSF PT EST 00:58.53
14. Alesia Ryabinina Ramenskoe RUS 01:19.06
Vaida Reinartaite OK FORTUNA LTU Ei start
PEKO