1. 4450 .. 4510m 12 KP ; 2. 4440 .. 4530m 12 KP ; 3. 4510 .. 4570m 12 KP ;
1. 401 Switzerland 1 SUI SUI 01:05.06
1 Jan Lauenstein 00:21.56[ 4]
2 Corsin Mueller 00:20.34[ 2] 00:42.30( 2)
3 Flavio Ehrler 00:22.36[ 2] 01:05.06( 1)
2. 403 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 01:06.11
1 Audris Odo Vitolins 00:21.14[ 2]
2 Gustavs Stana 00:21.40[ 3] 00:42.54( 3)
3 Ritvars Lepeskins 00:23.17[ 4] 01:06.11( 2)
3. 405 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:06.38
1 Chris Marcus Krahv 00:21.30[ 3]
2 Timo Kudre 00:22.15[ 4] 00:43.45( 4)
3 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:22.53[ 3] 01:06.38( 3)
4. 411 Russian Federation 2 RUS RUS 01:07.46
1 Denis Pushkin 00:22.00[ 5]
2 Asim Ragimkhanov 00:20.01[ 1] 00:42.01( 1)
3 Yaroslav Selyukov 00:25.45[ 6] 01:07.46( 4)
- 402 Russian Federation 1 RUS RUS 01:11.22
1 Nikita Grigorov 00:21.10[ 1]
2 Vadim Verkholantsev 00:27.44[ 8] 00:48.54( 6)
3 Artur Plekhov 00:22.28[ 1] 01:11.22( 5)
- 410 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 01:13.18
1 Davis Vintiss 00:22.16[ 6]
2 Renars Grasis 00:25.43[ 6] 00:47.59( 5)
3 Lukass Silins 00:25.19[ 5] 01:13.18( 6)
5. 406 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 01:17.12
1 Algirdas Dienys 00:24.32[ 7]
2 Tadas Dementavicius 00:25.46[ 7] 00:50.18( 7)
3 Kasparas Murenas 00:26.54[ 7] 01:17.12( 7)
6. 407 Italy 1 ITA ITA 01:34.11
1 Paride Gaio 00:26.09[ 8]
2 Antonio Bettega 00:33.51[ 9] 01:00.00( 8)
3 Stefano Martinatti 00:34.11[ 8] 01:34.11( 8)
404 Czech Republic 1 CZE CZE DQ
1 Marek Sterba MP
2 Dominik Prusa 00:22.23[ 5] DQ
3 Dan Salaba 00:37.12[ 9] DQ
408 Turkey TUR TUR DNF
1 Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz 00:37.03[ 10]
2 DNS DNF
3 DNS DNF
409 Estonia 2 EST EST DNF
1 Markus Juhkam 00:35.11[ 9]
2 DNS DNF
3 DNS DNF
1. 6170 .. 6360m 15 KP ; 2. 6150 .. 6370m 15 KP ; 3. 6220 .. 6410m 15 KP ;
1. 204 Sweden 1 SWE SWE 01:26.39
1 Isak Lundholm 00:29.16[ 2]
2 Albin Gezelius 00:30.10[ 1] 00:59.26( 2)
3 Jonathan Stahl 00:27.13[ 1] 01:26.39( 1)
2. 201 Russian Federation 1 RUS RUS 01:26.40
1 Vadim Nikitin 00:27.22[ 1]
2 Dmitriy Rakovitsa 00:30.26[ 2] 00:57.48( 1)
3 Artemiy Dorma 00:28.52[ 3] 01:26.40( 2)
3. 203 Switzerland 1 SUI SUI 01:41.27
1 Andri Jordi 00:30.57[ 4]
2 Lavio Mueller 00:33.06[ 3] 01:04.03( 3)
3 Joel Messerli 00:37.24[ 6] 01:41.27( 3)
4. 205 Czech Republic 1 CZE CZE 01:45.10
1 Vojtech Penaz 00:36.50[ 7]
2 Matyas Stregl 00:33.27[ 4] 01:10.17( 5)
3 Radek Penaz 00:34.53[ 5] 01:45.10( 4)
5. 206 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:55.16
1 Sander Pritsik 00:31.20[ 6]
2 Jurgen Joonas 00:34.18[ 5] 01:05.38( 4)
3 Maanus Udam 00:49.38[ 8] 01:55.16( 5)
6. 208 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 02:06.20
1 Adomas Traubas 00:41.13[ 8]
2 Andojas Lapinskas 00:39.25[ 6] 01:20.38( 6)
3 Pijus Jaloveckas 00:45.42[ 7] 02:06.20( 6)
202 Finland 1 FIN FIN DQ
1 Wille Laitamaki 00:29.33[ 3]
2 Matias Maijala MP DQ
3 Niklas Ekstrom 00:28.08[ 2] DQ
210 Russian Federation 2 RUS RUS DQ
1 Danila Bykov 00:31.16[ 5]
2 Egor Sopov MP DQ
3 Maksim Zhilin 00:29.07[ 4] DQ
209 Ukraine 1 UKR UKR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
207 Italy 1 ITA ITA DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
1. 1700 .. 1810m 6 KP ; 2. 1910 .. 1970m 7 KP ; 3. 1700 .. 1810m 6 KP ; 4. 1910 .. 1970m 7 KP ; 5. 1760 .. 1820m 6 KP ; 6. 2070 m 7 KP ;
1. 12 Neutral 1 NEU NEU 00:42.34
1 Alena Trapeznikova 00:06.29[ 2]
2 Andrey Lamov 00:06.42[ 1] 00:13.11( 1)
3 Alena Trapeznikova 00:07.06[ 6] 00:20.17( 1)
4 Andrey Lamov 00:07.05[ 3] 00:27.22( 1)
5 Alena Trapeznikova 00:07.47[ 7] 00:35.09( 3)
6 Andrey Lamov 00:07.25[ 2] 00:42.34( 1)
2. 21 Sweden 2 SWE SWE 00:42.35
1 Lisa Larsen 00:06.58[ 5]
2 Erik Blomgren 00:06.45[ 3] 00:13.43( 5)
3 Lisa Larsen 00:06.58[ 3] 00:20.41( 4)
4 Erik Blomgren 00:07.06[ 4] 00:27.47( 3)
5 Lisa Larsen 00:07.10[ 1] 00:34.57( 1)
6 Erik Blomgren 00:07.38[ 4] 00:42.35( 2)
3. 6 Estonia 1 EST EST 00:42.36
1 Daisy Kudre 00:06.27[ 1]
2 Mattis Jaama 00:07.11[ 9] 00:13.38( 2)
3 Daisy Kudre 00:06.47[ 1] 00:20.25( 2)
4 Mattis Jaama 00:07.10[ 7] 00:27.35( 2)
5 Daisy Kudre 00:07.25[ 2] 00:35.00( 2)
6 Mattis Jaama 00:07.36[ 3] 00:42.36( 3)
- 1 Sweden 1 SWE SWE 00:43.22
1 Magdalena Olsson 00:06.56[ 4]
2 Markus Lundholm 00:06.44[ 2] 00:13.40( 4)
3 Magdalena Olsson 00:06.59[ 4] 00:20.39( 3)
4 Markus Lundholm 00:07.17[ 8] 00:27.56( 4)
5 Magdalena Olsson 00:07.30[ 3] 00:35.26( 4)
6 Markus Lundholm 00:07.56[ 9] 00:43.22( 4)
4. 3 Norway 1 NOR NOR 00:44.05
1 Anna Ulvensoen 00:07.00[ 6]
2 Audun Heimdal 00:07.10[ 8] 00:14.10( 6)
3 Anna Ulvensoen 00:07.01[ 5] 00:21.11( 6)
4 Audun Heimdal 00:07.08[ 5] 00:28.19( 5)
5 Anna Ulvensoen 00:07.54[ 8] 00:36.13( 5)
6 Audun Heimdal 00:07.52[ 8] 00:44.05( 5)
5. 2 Finland 1 FIN FIN 00:44.32
1 Salla Koskela 00:07.05[ 7]
2 Misa Tuomala 00:07.42[ 12] 00:14.47( 8)
3 Salla Koskela 00:07.22[ 7] 00:22.09( 8)
4 Misa Tuomala 00:06.59[ 2] 00:29.08( 7)
5 Salla Koskela 00:07.38[ 5] 00:36.46( 6)
6 Misa Tuomala 00:07.46[ 6] 00:44.32( 6)
- 20 Norway 2 NOR NOR 00:44.36
1 Evine Westli Andersen 00:08.08[ 15]
2 Jorgen Baklid 00:06.57[ 5] 00:15.05( 10)
3 Evine Westli Andersen 00:07.24[ 8] 00:22.29( 10)
4 Jorgen Baklid 00:06.41[ 1] 00:29.10( 8)
5 Evine Westli Andersen 00:08.03[ 9] 00:37.13( 9)
6 Jorgen Baklid 00:07.23[ 1] 00:44.36( 7)
- 19 Neutral 2 NEU NEU 00:44.39
1 Tatiana Oborina 00:07.12[ 10]
2 Vladislav Kiselev 00:07.00[ 7] 00:14.12( 7)
3 Tatiana Oborina 00:07.26[ 9] 00:21.38( 7)
4 Vladislav Kiselev 00:07.26[ 10] 00:29.04( 6)
5 Tatiana Oborina 00:07.46[ 6] 00:36.50( 7)
6 Vladislav Kiselev 00:07.49[ 7] 00:44.39( 8)
- 17 Finland 2 FIN FIN 00:44.40
1 Marjut Turunen 00:06.48[ 3]
2 Tero Linnainmaa 00:06.51[ 4] 00:13.39( 3)
3 Marjut Turunen 00:07.28[ 10] 00:21.07( 5)
4 Tero Linnainmaa 00:08.11[ 17] 00:29.18( 9)
5 Marjut Turunen 00:07.37[ 4] 00:36.55( 8)
6 Tero Linnainmaa 00:07.45[ 5] 00:44.40( 9)
6. 5 Czech Republic 1 CZE CZE 00:46.11
1 Petra Hancova 00:07.21[ 11]
2 Jakub Skoda 00:07.29[ 11] 00:14.50( 9)
3 Petra Hancova 00:07.33[ 11] 00:22.23( 9)
4 Jakub Skoda 00:07.20[ 9] 00:29.43( 10)
5 Petra Hancova 00:08.06[ 11] 00:37.49( 10)
6 Jakub Skoda 00:08.22[ 12] 00:46.11( 10)
- 16 Estonia 2 EST EST 00:47.27
1 Doris Kudre 00:07.09[ 8]
2 Kevin Hallop 00:08.14[ 16] 00:15.23( 13)
3 Doris Kudre 00:07.36[ 12] 00:22.59( 11)
4 Kevin Hallop 00:07.52[ 15] 00:30.51( 12)
5 Doris Kudre 00:08.17[ 12] 00:39.08( 12)
6 Kevin Hallop 00:08.19[ 11] 00:47.27( 11)
7. 14 Switzerland 1 SUI SUI 00:47.47
1 Eliane Deininger 00:07.32[ 12]
2 Nicola Mueller 00:07.50[ 14] 00:15.22( 12)
3 Eliane Deininger 00:07.50[ 14] 00:23.12( 14)
4 Nicola Mueller 00:07.43[ 13] 00:30.55( 13)
5 Eliane Deininger 00:08.40[ 14] 00:39.35( 13)
6 Nicola Mueller 00:08.12[ 10] 00:47.47( 12)
8. 7 Italy 1 ITA ITA 00:48.01
1 Stefania Corradini 00:08.04[ 14]
2 Francesco Corradini 00:08.04[ 15] 00:16.08( 15)
3 Stefania Corradini 00:06.55[ 2] 00:23.03( 12)
4 Francesco Corradini 00:07.59[ 16] 00:31.02( 14)
5 Stefania Corradini 00:08.04[ 10] 00:39.06( 11)
6 Francesco Corradini 00:08.55[ 16] 00:48.01( 13)
9. 4 Bulgaria 1 BUL BUL 00:49.16
1 Andreya Dyaksova 00:08.19[ 17]
2 Stanimir Belomazhev 00:06.57[ 5] 00:15.16( 11)
3 Andreya Dyaksova 00:09.00[ 19] 00:24.16( 15)
4 Stanimir Belomazhev 00:07.09[ 6] 00:31.25( 15)
5 Andreya Dyaksova 00:09.24[ 16] 00:40.49( 14)
6 Stanimir Belomazhev 00:08.27[ 13] 00:49.16( 14)
10. 8 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 00:50.08
1 Judita Traubaite 00:07.11[ 9]
2 Ignas Ambrazas 00:10.15[ 20] 00:17.26( 16)
3 Judita Traubaite 00:07.53[ 15] 00:25.19( 16)
4 Ignas Ambrazas 00:07.45[ 14] 00:33.04( 16)
5 Judita Traubaite 00:08.27[ 13] 00:41.31( 15)
6 Ignas Ambrazas 00:08.37[ 14] 00:50.08( 15)
- 24 Czech Republic 2 CZE CZE 00:51.24
1 Johanka Simkova 00:08.08[ 15]
2 Petr Horvat 00:07.22[ 10] 00:15.30( 14)
3 Johanka Simkova 00:07.36[ 12] 00:23.06( 13)
4 Petr Horvat 00:07.30[ 11] 00:30.36( 11)
5 Johanka Simkova 00:11.58[ 18] 00:42.34( 16)
6 Petr Horvat 00:08.50[ 15] 00:51.24( 16)
11. 10 Austria 1 AUT AUT 00:53.11
1 Antonia Erhart 00:07.35[ 13]
2 Roland Fesselhofer 00:09.59[ 19] 00:17.34( 17)
3 Antonia Erhart 00:08.32[ 18] 00:26.06( 17)
4 Roland Fesselhofer 00:08.25[ 18] 00:34.31( 17)
5 Antonia Erhart 00:09.18[ 15] 00:43.49( 17)
6 Roland Fesselhofer 00:09.22[ 17] 00:53.11( 17)
12. 11 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 00:57.49
1 Julija Matvijenko 00:10.53[ 19]
2 Janis Baunis 00:07.49[ 13] 00:18.42( 19)
3 Julija Matvijenko 00:08.05[ 16] 00:26.47( 18)
4 Janis Baunis 00:09.16[ 20] 00:36.03( 18)
5 Julija Matvijenko 00:12.24[ 19] 00:48.27( 18)
6 Janis Baunis 00:09.22[ 17] 00:57.49( 18)
13. 13 Romania 1 ROU ROU 01:00.22
1 Alexandra Roman 00:09.06[ 18]
2 Klaus Csucs 00:09.06[ 18] 00:18.12( 18)
3 Alexandra Roman 00:10.20[ 20] 00:28.32( 19)
4 Klaus Csucs 00:08.44[ 19] 00:37.16( 19)
5 Alexandra Roman 00:12.26[ 20] 00:49.42( 19)
6 Klaus Csucs 00:10.40[ 20] 01:00.22( 19)
- 18 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 01:01.04
1 Emilija Tamoseviciute 00:16.01[ 20]
2 Kasparas Sulcys 00:08.46[ 17] 00:24.47( 20)
3 Emilija Tamoseviciute 00:08.17[ 17] 00:33.04( 20)
4 Kasparas Sulcys 00:07.42[ 12] 00:40.46( 20)
5 Emilija Tamoseviciute 00:10.35[ 17] 00:51.21( 20)
6 Kasparas Sulcys 00:09.43[ 19] 01:01.04( 20)
15 Turkey 1 TUR TUR DQ
1 Meryem Sena Yurtsever 00:17.51[ 21]
2 Ozan Aycicek MP DQ
3 Meryem Sena Yurtsever 00:17.01[ 21] DQ
4 Ozan Aycicek MP DQ
5 Meryem Sena Yurtsever DNS DQ
6 Ozan Aycicek DNS DQ
22 Switzerland 2 SUI SUI DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
4 DNS DNS
5 DNS DNS
6 DNS DNS
23 Turkey 2 TUR TUR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
4 DNS DNS
5 DNS DNS
6 DNS DNS
9 Germany 1 GER GER DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
4 DNS DNS
5 DNS DNS
6 DNS DNS
1. 3730 .. 3780m 11 KP ; 2. 3720 .. 3800m 11 KP ; 3. 3720 .. 3800m 11 KP ;
1. 505 Czech Republic 1 CZE CZE 01:06.28
1 Adela Randakova 00:21.15[ 2]
2 Hana Maleckova 00:21.57[ 1] 00:43.12( 1)
3 Tereza Peckova 00:23.16[ 2] 01:06.28( 1)
2. 508 Russian Federation 2 RUS RUS 01:06.36
1 Ekaterina Klyukina 00:20.22[ 1]
2 Arina Ivanova 00:25.03[ 4] 00:45.25( 3)
3 Elizaveta Plotnikova 00:21.11[ 1] 01:06.36( 2)
- 501 Russian Federation 1 RUS RUS 01:13.04
1 Anastasiia Beliakova 00:23.24[ 4]
2 Elizaveta Baraeva 00:23.28[ 3] 00:46.52( 4)
3 Iuliia Khrennikova 00:26.12[ 3] 01:13.04( 3)
3. 504 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:15.27
1 Birgit Room 00:21.25[ 3]
2 Liis Marii Kaso 00:22.12[ 2] 00:43.37( 2)
3 Mareli Vaher 00:31.50[ 7] 01:15.27( 4)
4. 503 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 01:22.25
1 Eliza Madsena 00:25.28[ 5]
2 Elize Bremze 00:30.00[ 5] 00:55.28( 5)
3 Anete Strauta 00:26.57[ 5] 01:22.25( 5)
5. 506 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 01:30.28
1 Migle Cincikaite 00:31.30[ 7]
2 Margarita Dienyte 00:32.43[ 7] 01:04.13( 7)
3 Ugne Skucaite 00:26.15[ 4] 01:30.28( 6)
6. 507 Romania 1 ROU ROU 01:30.33
1 Tania Sabou 00:30.24[ 6]
2 Stefania Peles 00:31.17[ 6] 01:01.41( 6)
3 Andreea Manu 00:28.52[ 6] 01:30.33( 7)
509 Turky TUR TUR DNF
1 Tuzcuogullari Aysa Asya 00:31.40[ 8]
2 DNS DNF
3 DNS DNF
502 Switzerland 1 SUI SUI DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
1. 5370 .. 5470m 13 KP ; 2. 5370 .. 5470m 13 KP ; 3. 5400 .. 5470m 13 KP ;
1. 302 Russian Federation 1 RUS RUS 01:32.59
1 Varvara Ermolaeva 00:30.26[ 1]
2 Alina Ignatova 00:33.21[ 2] 01:03.47( 1)
3 Olesia Riazanova 00:29.12[ 1] 01:32.59( 1)
2. 303 Sweden 1 SWE SWE 01:35.15
1 Lovisa Moqvist 00:31.24[ 2]
2 Elsa Hermansson 00:34.07[ 4] 01:05.31( 3)
3 Hanna Lundberg 00:29.44[ 2] 01:35.15( 2)
3. 304 Switzerland 1 SUI SUI 01:37.11
1 Natalja Niggli 00:32.37[ 5]
2 Delia Giezendanner 00:33.15[ 1] 01:05.52( 4)
3 Alina Niggli 00:31.19[ 3] 01:37.11( 3)
- 308 Russian Federation 2 RUS RUS 01:42.17
1 Sofia Kuznetsova 00:33.47[ 7]
2 Viktoria Krutova 00:34.53[ 5] 01:08.40( 5)
3 Olga Evtiukhova 00:33.37[ 4] 01:42.17( 4)
4. 301 Finland 1 FIN FIN 01:48.49
1 Heta Virtanen 00:33.45[ 6]
2 Nina Karna 00:40.02[ 7] 01:13.47( 7)
3 Maria Hoskari 00:35.02[ 5] 01:48.49( 5)
- 309 Switzerland 2 SUI SUI 01:49.28
1 Flurina Mueller 00:31.31[ 4]
2 Justine Hamel 00:33.51[ 3] 01:05.22( 2)
3 Elin Neuenschwander 00:44.06[ 6] 01:49.28( 6)
5. 306 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 02:03.12
1 Anna Emilija Suta 00:37.04[ 8]
2 Aija Denija Trezina 00:41.29[ 8] 01:18.33( 8)
3 Zozefine Zavjalova 00:44.39[ 7] 02:03.12( 7)
6. 305 Estonia 1 EST EST 02:03.14
1 Mari Linnus 00:31.28[ 3]
2 Laura Elisabeth Christel Laan 00:39.41[ 6] 01:11.09( 6)
3 Anett Liisa Parts 00:52.05[ 8] 02:03.14( 8)
7. 307 Italy 2 ITA ITA 02:27.04
1 Rachele Gaio 00:38.47[ 9]
2 Alice Sartori 00:55.41[ 9] 01:34.28( 9)
3 Nicole Riz 00:52.36[ 9] 02:27.04( 9)
Tak-Soft
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2021 www.tak-soft.com